15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Tinglöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 48:18.289700 | 80.8p | ||||
2 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 49:14.295300 | +56.5500 | 79.3p | |||
3 | Fredrik Lindström | Lycksele IF | 49:33.297200 | +1:15.7400 | 78.8p | |||
4 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 49:56.299500 | +1:38.9700 | 78.2p | |||
5 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 50:38.303700 | +2:20.13900 | 77.1p | |||
6 | Daniel Bergsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 51:47.310600 | +3:29.20800 | 75.4p | |||
7 | Per Liv | Domnarvets GOIF | 53:23.320200 | +5:05.30400 | 73.1p | |||
8 | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 54:36.327500 | +6:18.37700 | 71.5p | |||
9 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 54:51.329000 | +6:33.39200 | 71.2p | |||
10 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 57:51.347000 | +9:33.57200 | 67.5p | |||
11 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 58:58.353700 | +10:40.63900 | 66.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindgren | Byske SK | 43:43.262200 | |||||
2 | Jens Lindgren | Byske SK | 46:03.276200 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 33:40.201900 | |||||
2 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 36:30.218900 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 20:31.123000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 20:15.121400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Viklund | Byske SK | 20:32.123100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 12:06.72500 | |||||
2 | Erika Lindmark | SK Järven | 12:39.75800 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 12:48.76700 | +42.4100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 11:04.66300 | |||||
2 | Hilda Wallström | Skellefteå SK | 12:15.73400 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
3 | Sanna Lindgren | Byske SK | 13:36.81500 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Lenman | Skellefteå SK | 10:49.64800 | |||||
2 | Clara Forsman | IFK Umeå | 11:07.66600 | +18.1700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 9:53.59200 | |||||
2 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 10:29.62800 | +36.3500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 11:00.65900 | |||||
2 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:25.68400 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 11:59.71800 | +59.5800 | ||||
4 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 12:36.75500 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 10:58.65700 | |||||
2 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 11:01.66000 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:05.66400 | +7.600 | ||||
4 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 11:25.68400 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Karim Königsson | Lycksele IF | 11:46.70500 | +48.4700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 9:45.58400 | |||||
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 10:13.61200 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 10:40.63900 | +55.5400 | ||||
4 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 10:42.64100 | +57.5600 | ||||
5 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 10:48.64700 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 8:15.49400 | |||||
2 | Peter Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 8:59.53800 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Nils Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 11:06.66500 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
4 | Oskar Häggström | Byske SK | 14:31.87000 | +6:16.37500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:42.52100 | |||||
2 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 8:43.52200 | +1 | ||||
3 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 8:59.53800 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 9:05.54400 | +23.2200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 8:10.48900 | |||||
2 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
3 | Wilma Lundmark | Byske SK | 10:35.63400 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2 | Lukas Gustavsson | Byske SK | 10:06.60500 | +37.3600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 7:30.44900 | |||||
2 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 7:56.47500 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Helmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 8:47.52600 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
4 | Albin Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
5 | Elias Bäckström | Byske SK | 17:13.103200 | +9:43.58200 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jimmy Engström | Skellefteå SK | 35:50.214900 | |||||
2 | Niklas Lindgren | Byske SK | 39:59.239800 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
3 | Tommy Lindgren | Byske SK | 40:28.242700 | +4:38.27700 | ||||
4 | Ola Backman | Skellefteå SK | 41:51.251000 | +6:01.36000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Catarina Sundqvist | Byske SK | 22:45.136400 | 55.2p | ||||
2 | Annika Lindqvist | Byske SK | 23:59.143800 | +1:14.7300 | 52.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lennart Hägglund | Byske SK | 25:59.155800 | 48.4p | ||||
2 | Olle Öhman | Skellefteå SK | 26:28.158700 | +29.2800 | 47.5p | |||
3 | Bernt Gunnar Johansson | Byske SK | 27:14.163300 | +1:15.7400 | 46.2p |