5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 12:25.74400 | ||
2 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 13:17.79600 | +52.5100 | |
3 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 13:55.83400 | +1:30.8900 | |
4 | Magnus Hagström | Köla AIK | 14:18.85700 | +1:53.11200 | |
5 | Måns Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 14:32.87100 | +2:07.12600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 8:11.49000 | ||
2 | Rebecka Olsson | SK Bore | 8:15.49400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 8:17.49600 | +6.500 | |
4 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 9:39.57800 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 10:03.60200 | +1:52.11100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 8:03.48200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 8:10.48900 | ||
2 | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 8:49.52800 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Anton Falck Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 9:54.59300 | +1:44.10300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Olsson | SK Bore | 7:04.42300 | ||
2 | Emil Johansson | Brandsbols SK | 7:44.46300 | +40.3900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 5:06.30500 | ||
2 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 5:37.33600 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Moa Ryen Blåder | Filipstads SF | 5:50.34900 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 7:05.42400 | +1:59.11800 | |
5 | Nora Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 8:24.50300 | +3:18.19700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 4:30.26900 | ||
2 | Freddy Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 4:58.29700 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 5:08.30700 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Johan Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 5:10.30900 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Emil Mithander | Filipstads SF | 5:21.32000 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 6:06.36500 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Victor Hultman | Filipstads SF | 8:07.48600 | +3:37.21600 | |
8 | Jonathan Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 8:14.49300 | +3:44.22300 |