10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Edvinsson | Ronneby OK | 40:53.245200 | 56.9p | |
2 | Johan Svensson | OK Dacke | 46:37.279600 | 49.9p | |
3 | Sam Johansson | OK Dacke | 51:36.309500 | 45.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 31:24.188300 | 74.1p | |
2 | Ingemar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 35:23.212200 | 65.8p | |
3 | Stefan Karlsson | Ronneby OK | 35:31.213000 | 65.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Göran Ström | Rydaholms GOIF | 36:24.218300 | 63.9p | |
2 | Thomas Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 37:47.226600 | 61.6p | |
3 | Kurt Paulsen | Ronneby OK | 38:11.229000 | 60.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Olof Månsson | Ronneby OK | 36:52.221100 | 63.1p | |
2 | Thomas Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 38:14.229300 | 60.9p | |
3 | Pierre Rubér | Ronneby OK | 45:01.270000 | 51.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Claes Åström | Ronneby OK | 37:19.223800 | 62.4p | |
2 | Lars Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 37:49.226800 | 61.5p | |
3 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 40:51.245000 | 57.0p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Berglin | OK Dacke | 37:02.222100 | ||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Axelsson | Ronneby OK | 28:40.171900 | 70.2p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Giselsson | Ronneby OK | 31:07.186600 | 64.7p | |
2 | Birgitta Olsson | Ronneby OK | 33:38.201700 | 59.8p | |
3 | Gullevi Svensson | Ronneby OK | 36:18.217700 | 55.4p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Henrysson | OK Dacke | 32:42.196100 | ||
2 | Erik Andersson | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 47:02.282100 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 13:03.78200 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 10:57.65600 | ||
2 | Oscar Johansson | OK Dacke | 11:56.71500 | ||
3 | Albin Henrysson | OK Dacke | 12:53.77200 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ola Andersson | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 13:53.83200 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 7:05.42400 | ||
2 | Tova Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 8:19.49800 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 5:54.35300 | ||
2 | Alexeander Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 6:40.39900 | ||
3 | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 7:00.41900 |