10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 32:54.197300 | | 78.2p |
2 | Gustav Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 36:59.221800 | | 69.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Eriksson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 30:51.185000 | | 83.4p |
2 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 31:53.191200 | | 80.7p |
3 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 33:33.201200 | | 76.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Robin Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 31:22.188100 | | 82.0p |
2 | Daniel Nordebo | Bodens SK | 31:53.191200 | | 80.7p |
3 | Adam Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 32:55.197400 | | 78.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 19:49.118800 | | |
2 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 20:04.120300 | | |
3 | Julia Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 21:42.130100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:52.113100 | | |
2 | Emma Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 19:48.118700 | | |
3 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:27.122600 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 18:12.109100 | | 65.5p |
2 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:03.114200 | | 62.0p |
3 | Frida Erkers | Leksands SK | 19:05.114400 | | 61.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 17:29.104800 | | 68.7p |
2 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 18:21.110000 | | 64.8p |
3 | Karin Carlsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:46.118500 | | 59.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Karin Strömstedt | Vansbro AIK SK | 17:30.104900 | | 68.6p |
2 | Karin Ersson | IFK Tärendö | 18:18.109700 | | 65.0p |
3 | Angelica Edvardsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 19:13.115200 | | 61.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 17:08.102700 | | |
2 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 17:30.104900 | | |
3 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:15.109400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:50.100900 | | |
2 | Daniel Wikberg | IFK Mora SK | 17:56.107500 | | |
3 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 17:57.107600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 11:53.71200 | | |
2 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:54.71300 | | |
3 | Lisa Loman | IK Jarl Rättvik | 11:55.71400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 10:23.62200 | | |
2 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 10:36.63500 | | |
3 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:40.63900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 10:27.62600 | | |
2 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:37.63600 | | |
3 | Helena Åhlén | SK Bore | 10:58.65700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 9:58.59700 | | |
2 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:01.60000 | | |
3 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:05.60400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 10:08.60700 | | |
2 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:46.64500 | | |
3 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:30.68900 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 9:54.59300 | | |
2 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:59.59800 | | |
3 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:03.60200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:11.55000 | | |
2 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:32.57100 | | |
3 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 9:33.57200 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Filip Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 8:38.51700 | | |
2 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:09.54800 | | |
3 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 9:36.57500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:02.54100 | | |
2 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 9:45.58400 | | |
3 | Frida Rundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:27.62600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:18.49700 | | |
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 8:20.49900 | | |
3 | Anna Säll | Bjursås IK | 8:50.52900 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:15.49400 | | |
2 | Fredrik Säll | Bjursås IK | 9:35.57400 | | |
3 | Anton Hult | Dala-Järna IK | 9:47.58600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 7:58.47700 | | |
2 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 8:17.49600 | | |
3 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 8:22.50100 | | |