0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 3:50.22900 | | |
2 | Frida Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 3:54.23300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:58.23700 | +8.700 | |
4 | Wilma Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 3:59.23800 | +9.800 | |
5 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 4:03.24200 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 4:03.24200 | +13.1200 | |
7 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 4:22.26100 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 4:26.26500 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Nora Frisk | Falköpings AIK SK | 4:32.27100 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 4:36.27500 | +46.4500 | |
11 | Elvira Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 5:01.30000 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:06.30500 | +1:16.7500 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 2:56.17500 | | |
2 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:03.18200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 3:10.18900 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 3:16.19500 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 3:18.19700 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Ida Öberg | Borås SK | 3:25.20400 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 3:26.20500 | +30.2900 | |
8 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 3:30.20900 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 3:31.21000 | +35.3400 | |
10 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 3:33.21200 | +37.3600 | |
11 | Alexandra Claesson | Äspereds IF | 3:34.21300 | +38.3700 | |
12 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 3:38.21700 | +42.4100 | |
12 | Madelene Axelsson | Borås SK | 3:38.21700 | +42.4100 | |
14 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 3:39.21800 | +43.4200 | |
15 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 3:40.21900 | +44.4300 | |
16 | Lina Sundqvist | Tranemo IF | 3:43.22200 | +47.4600 | |
17 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 3:44.22300 | +48.4700 | |
17 | Klara Ask | Skene Sim o IS | 3:44.22300 | +48.4700 | |
19 | Lisa Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 3:45.22400 | +49.4800 | |
20 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 3:49.22800 | +53.5200 | |
21 | Olivia Hagberg | Borås SK | 4:03.24200 | +1:07.6600 | |
22 | Klara Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 4:31.27000 | +1:35.9400 | |
23 | Olivia Staadig | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:02.30100 | +2:06.12500 | |
24 | Karolina Bäckström | SOK Träff | 5:37.33600 | +2:41.16000 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 2:46.16500 | | |
2 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 2:51.17000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 2:52.17100 | +6.500 | |
4 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 3:00.17900 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Cecilia Svensson | SK Ringen | 3:06.18500 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 3:08.18700 | +22.2100 | |
7 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 3:09.18800 | +23.2200 | |
8 | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 3:12.19100 | +26.2500 | |
8 | Kerstin Axelsson | Sya SK | 3:12.19100 | +26.2500 | |
10 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:13.19200 | +27.2600 | |
11 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 3:17.19600 | +31.3000 | |
12 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 3:19.19800 | +33.3200 | |
12 | Malin Jonsson | OK Landehof | 3:19.19800 | +33.3200 | |
14 | Johanna Niklasson | SOK Träff | 3:21.20000 | +35.3400 | |
15 | Emma Sandell | Tvärreds IF | 3:22.20100 | +36.3500 | |
16 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 3:23.20200 | +37.3600 | |
17 | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 3:24.20300 | +38.3700 | |
18 | Hanna Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 3:25.20400 | +39.3800 | |
19 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 3:26.20500 | +40.3900 | |
20 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 3:30.20900 | +44.4300 | |
21 | Madelene Forsell | Linköpings SK | 3:37.21600 | +51.5000 | |
22 | Matilda Melander | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 3:50.22900 | +1:04.6300 | |
23 | Linnéa Bogren | IFK Skövde SK | 4:01.24000 | +1:15.7400 | |
24 | Emma Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 4:03.24200 | +1:17.7600 | |
25 | Anja Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 4:24.26300 | +1:38.9700 | |
|
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:51.17000 | | 55.3p |
2 | Anna Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 2:52.17100 | +1 | 55.0p |
3 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Hössna IF | 2:53.17200 | +2.100 | 54.6p |
4 | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 2:55.17400 | +4.300 | 54.0p |
5 | Fanny Holmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 2:57.17600 | +6.500 | 53.3p |
5 | Hannah Björnlinger | IK Vista | 2:57.17600 | +6.500 | 53.3p |
7 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:02.18100 | +11.1000 | 51.8p |
8 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 3:08.18700 | +17.1600 | 50.0p |
9 | Hanna Ragnar | IF Hallby SOK | 3:09.18800 | +18.1700 | 49.8p |
10 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 3:10.18900 | +19.1800 | 49.5p |
11 | Rebecca Lax | Nässjö SF | 3:17.19600 | +26.2500 | 47.6p |
12 | Sofia Johansson | OK Alehof | 4:00.23900 | +1:09.6800 | 38.7p |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 3:19.19800 | | |
2 | Olle Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 3:23.20200 | +4.300 | |
3 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 3:28.20700 | +9.800 | |
4 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 3:32.21100 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 3:38.21700 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 3:42.22100 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 3:42.22100 | +23.2200 | |
8 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 3:52.23100 | +33.3200 | |
9 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 3:59.23800 | +40.3900 | |
10 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 4:05.24400 | +46.4500 | |
11 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 4:07.24600 | +48.4700 | |
12 | Viktor Hagberg | Borås SK | 4:27.26600 | +1:08.6700 | |
13 | Linus Andreasson | Borås GIF | 4:28.26700 | +1:09.6800 | |
14 | Emil Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 4:33.27200 | +1:14.7300 | |
15 | Albin Flygar Bustad | Lima IF | 4:54.29300 | +1:35.9400 | |
15 | Isak Svarén | Falköpings AIK SK | 4:54.29300 | +1:35.9400 | |
17 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:01.30000 | +1:42.10100 | |
18 | Albin Claesson | Äspereds IF | 5:28.32700 | +2:09.12800 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 2:46.16500 | | |
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 2:53.17200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 2:56.17500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 2:56.17500 | +10.900 | |
5 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:57.17600 | +11.1000 | |
6 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 3:01.18000 | +15.1400 | |
7 | Simon Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 3:07.18600 | +21.2000 | |
8 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 3:09.18800 | +23.2200 | |
9 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 3:11.19000 | +25.2400 | |
10 | Anders Magnusson | OK Landehof | 3:21.20000 | +35.3400 | |
11 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 3:24.20300 | +38.3700 | |
12 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:25.20400 | +39.3800 | |
13 | Erik Blick | OK Alehof | 3:26.20500 | +40.3900 | |
13 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:26.20500 | +40.3900 | |
15 | Theodor Moon | IF Hallby SOK | 3:32.21100 | +46.4500 | |
15 | Måns Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 3:32.21100 | +46.4500 | |
16 | Jakob Rönn | Tranemo IF | 3:32.21100 | +46.4500 | |
18 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 3:33.21200 | +47.4600 | |
19 | Felix Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 3:34.21300 | +48.4700 | |
20 | Wilmer Forsgren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 3:57.23600 | +1:11.7000 | |
21 | Viktor Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 4:04.24300 | +1:18.7700 | |
22 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 4:10.24900 | +1:24.8300 | |
23 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 4:25.26400 | +1:39.9800 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:28.14700 | | |
2 | Filip Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 2:32.15100 | +4.300 | |
3 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 2:37.15600 | +9.800 | |
4 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 2:49.16800 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 2:49.16800 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:52.17100 | +24.2300 | |
7 | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 2:53.17200 | +25.2400 | |
8 | Albin Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 2:56.17500 | +28.2700 | |
8 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 2:56.17500 | +28.2700 | |
10 | Gustav Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:06.18500 | +38.3700 | |
10 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 3:06.18500 | +38.3700 | |
11 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 3:06.18500 | +38.3700 | |
13 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 3:11.19000 | +43.4200 | |
13 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 3:11.19000 | +43.4200 | |
15 | Philip Näslund | OK Landehof | 3:12.19100 | +44.4300 | |
16 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 3:14.19300 | +46.4500 | |
17 | Axel Ljunghammer | Äspereds IF | 3:20.19900 | +52.5100 | |
18 | Edvin Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 3:27.20600 | +59.5800 | |
18 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 3:27.20600 | +59.5800 | |
20 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 3:46.22500 | +1:18.7700 | |
20 | Anders Rowell | Äspereds IF | 3:46.22500 | +1:18.7700 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:22.14100 | | |
1 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 2:22.14100 | | |
3 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 2:27.14600 | +5.400 | |
4 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 2:29.14800 | +7.600 | |
5 | Karl Oskar Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 2:36.15500 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 2:36.15500 | +14.1300 | |
7 | Alexander Nilsson | OK Landehof | 2:37.15600 | +15.1400 | |
8 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:44.16300 | +22.2100 | |
9 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 2:45.16400 | +23.2200 | |
10 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 2:46.16500 | +24.2300 | |
11 | Abel Buskqvist | IK Stern | 2:47.16600 | +25.2400 | |
12 | Jonas Lindhe | IF Hallby SOK | 2:49.16800 | +27.2600 | |
12 | Björn Hansson | Borås SK | 2:49.16800 | +27.2600 | |
14 | Andreas Ragnar | IF Hallby SOK | 2:53.17200 | +31.3000 | |
15 | Pontus Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 2:57.17600 | +35.3400 | |
16 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 3:00.17900 | +38.3700 | |
17 | Erik Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:03.18200 | +41.4000 | |
18 | Shirzadi Navid Naser | OK Landehof | 3:04.18300 | +42.4100 | |
19 | Emil Svensson | Marhults SOFK | 3:16.19500 | +54.5300 | |
20 | Oscar Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 3:22.20100 | +1:00.5900 | |
21 | Mårten Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:35.21400 | +1:13.7200 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:28.14700 | | 64.5p |
2 | Martin Assarsson | Borås SK | 2:47.16600 | +19.1800 | 56.7p |
3 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 2:50.16900 | +22.2100 | 55.7p |
4 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 2:52.17100 | +24.2300 | 55.0p |
5 | Mattias Blomgren | Tranemo IF | 2:58.17700 | +30.2900 | 53.0p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)