20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Palmér | Karlslunds IF SF | 53:24.320300 | 81.2p | |
2 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 57:02.342100 | +3:38.21700 | 76.1p |
3 | Andreas Mathisen | Tunafors SK | 1:01:00.365900 | +7:36.45500 | 71.1p |
4 | Arvid Rinaldo | Tunafors SK | 1:05:31.393000 | +12:07.72600 | 66.2p |
5 | Antonio Cicchetti | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:09:55.419400 | +16:31.99000 | 62.1p |
6 | Stefan Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:11:22.428100 | +17:58.107700 | 60.8p |
7 | Kalle Larsson | Kjula IF | 1:11:35.429400 | +18:11.109000 | 60.6p |
8 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:12:47.436600 | +19:23.116200 | 59.6p |
9 | Donald Mccarthy | OK Renen | 1:39:34.597300 | +46:10.276900 | 43.6p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:01:09.366800 | 70.9p | |
2 | Peter Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 1:05:39.393800 | +4:30.26900 | 66.1p |
3 | Håkan Olofsson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:08:16.409500 | +7:07.42600 | 63.6p |
4 | Karl Anders Eriksson | Forsa IF | 1:12:25.434400 | +11:16.67500 | 59.9p |
5 | Håkan Carlsson | Tunafors SK | 1:13:25.440400 | +12:16.73500 | 59.1p |
6 | Göran Eriksson | Nynäs IK | 1:13:48.442700 | +12:39.75800 | 58.8p |
7 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Scania FK | 1:19:30.476900 | +18:21.110000 | 54.6p |
8 | Urban Johansson | Tunafors SK | 1:20:14.481300 | +19:05.114400 | 54.1p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göran Bergsten | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 1:18:41.472000 | 55.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 1:16:06.456500 | 57.0p | |
2 | Väinö Kujala | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:23:47.502600 | +7:41.46000 | 51.8p |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Lindfors | Norbergs SK | 36:05.216400 | 70.0p | |
2 | Linus Ericsson | Oxvretens SK | 38:50.232900 | +2:45.16400 | 65.0p |
3 | Ludvig Eriksson | Oxvretens SK | 39:41.238000 | +3:36.21500 | 63.7p |
4 | Emil Eriksson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 41:44.250300 | +5:39.33800 | 60.5p |
5 | Max Molitor | Forsa IF | 49:20.295900 | +13:15.79400 | 51.2p |
6 | Erik Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 57:51.347000 | +21:46.130500 | 43.7p |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Junker | Tunafors SK | 39:45.238400 | 63.5p | |
2 | Jonatan Junker | Tunafors SK | 40:16.241500 | +31.3000 | 62.7p |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:46.88500 | ||
2 | Mimmi Megan Strand | Tunafors SK | 14:47.88600 | +1 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Strand | Tunafors SK | 15:11.91000 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linda Sundin | Tunafors SK | 14:51.89000 | 54.5p | |
2 | Lisa Andersson | Järla IF SK | 16:01.96000 | +1:10.6900 | 50.6p |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 13:52.83100 | ||
2 | Joakim Ekström | Järla IF SK | 15:05.90400 | +1:13.7200 | |
3 | Oscar Stridfeldt | Tunafors SK | 15:46.94500 | +1:54.11300 | |
4 | Gustav Larsson | Tunafors SK | 16:07.96600 | +2:15.13400 | |
5 | Linus Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 16:43.100200 | +2:51.17000 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 18:02.108100 | ||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:45.64400 | ||
2 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:54.65300 | +9.800 | |
3 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 10:59.65800 | +14.1300 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Ohlsson | Järla IF SK | 19:16.115500 | ||
2 | Emma Johansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 19:57.119600 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 20:02.120100 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 21:48.130700 | +2:32.15100 | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oiva Männikkö | Kungsörs SK | 1:22:29.494800 | 52.6p | |
2 | Stefan Cedergren | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:41:20.607900 | +18:51.113000 | 42.8p |
3 | Annika Ohlsson | Järla IF SK | 1:51:35.669400 | +29:06.174500 | 38.9p |
4 | Malin Brandt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:57:12.703100 | +34:43.208200 | 37.0p |