16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Peter Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 50:25.302400 | | 75.2p |
1 | Johan Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 50:25.302400 | | 75.2p |
3 | Jonny Nilimaa | Gellivare SK | 50:26.302500 | +1 | 75.2p |
4 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 50:38.303700 | +13.1200 | 74.9p |
5 | Tomas Persson | Piteå Elit SK | 51:33.309200 | +1:08.6700 | 73.6p |
6 | Daniel Dyrander | Bergens IF SK | 51:34.309300 | +1:09.6800 | 73.5p |
7 | Erik Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 51:44.310300 | +1:19.7800 | 73.3p |
8 | Ulf Karlsson | Hortlax SK | 52:22.314100 | +1:57.11600 | 72.4p |
9 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 56:44.340300 | +6:19.37800 | 66.8p |
10 | Torbjörn Åhman | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 56:45.340400 | +6:20.37900 | 66.8p |
11 | Tobias Marklund | Storfors SK | 58:37.351600 | +8:12.49100 | 64.7p |
12 | Mats Karlsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 59:34.357300 | +9:09.54800 | 63.7p |
13 | Pär Carlsson | Skellefteå SK | 1:00:39.363800 | +10:14.61300 | 62.5p |
14 | Erik Olsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:03:02.378100 | +12:37.75600 | 60.2p |
15 | Peter Lugnér | Skellefteå SK | 1:03:12.379100 | +12:47.76600 | 60.0p |
16 | Johan Stenvall | Infjärdens SK | 1:10:48.424700 | +20:23.122200 | 53.6p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jim Åhl | Gellivare SK | 24:15.145400 | | 72.8p |
2 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 24:22.146100 | +7.600 | 72.5p |
3 | Adrian Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 24:27.146600 | +12.1100 | 72.2p |
4 | Per Lindgren | Strömnäs GIF | 25:20.151900 | +1:05.6400 | 69.7p |
5 | Simon Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 25:21.152000 | +1:06.6500 | 69.6p |
6 | Fredrik Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 25:28.152700 | +1:13.7200 | 69.3p |
7 | Joakim Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 25:39.153800 | +1:24.8300 | 68.8p |
8 | Niklas Henriksson | Bodens SK | 26:17.157600 | +2:02.12100 | 67.2p |
9 | Martin Bodin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:33.159200 | +2:18.13700 | 66.5p |
10 | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 27:46.166500 | +3:31.21000 | 63.6p |
11 | Samuel Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 28:04.168300 | +3:49.22800 | 62.9p |
12 | Alexander Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 28:15.169400 | +4:00.23900 | 62.5p |
13 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 28:16.169500 | +4:01.24000 | 62.5p |
14 | Patrik Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 30:56.185500 | +6:41.40000 | 57.1p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 24:24.146300 | | 63.4p |
2 | Emma Wennebjörk | Gellivare SK | 24:57.149600 | +33.3200 | 62.0p |
3 | Erica Rönnqvist | Kalix SK | 25:32.153100 | +1:08.6700 | 60.5p |
4 | Linnea Nyström | Kågedalens SK | 25:51.155000 | +1:27.8600 | 59.8p |
5 | Elin Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 26:03.156200 | +1:39.9800 | 59.3p |
6 | Anna Hansson | Sunderby SK | 26:16.157500 | +1:52.11100 | 58.9p |
7 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 26:34.159300 | +2:10.12900 | 58.2p |
8 | Linnea Jonsson | Bodens SK | 27:57.167600 | +3:33.21200 | 55.3p |
9 | Alice Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 28:39.171800 | +4:15.25400 | 54.0p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Karolina Skoog | Piteå Elit SK | 23:47.142600 | | 65.0p |
2 | Karin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:18.145700 | +31.3000 | 63.6p |
3 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 25:34.153300 | +1:47.10600 | 60.5p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Storfors SK | 9:55.59400 | | |
2 | Emma Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:51.65000 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Evelina Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:00.65900 | +1:05.6400 | |
4 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:01.66000 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 11:02.66100 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 11:11.67000 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Linnea Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:44.70300 | +1:49.10800 | |
8 | Julia Sipola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:58.71700 | +2:03.12200 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lovisa Modig | Bergnäsets AIK | 9:59.59800 | | |
2 | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:43.64200 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Josefine Spett | Rutviks SK | 10:54.65300 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Moa Nordin | Bolidens SK | 11:04.66300 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Linda Andersson | OK Sarven | 11:31.69000 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Andrea Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:34.69300 | +1:35.9400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:30.56900 | | |
2 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:52.59100 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Hannes Viklund | Byske SK | 9:55.59400 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Jesper Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 10:28.62700 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Jonas Larson | Bergnäsets AIK | 10:59.65800 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Martin Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:18.67700 | +1:48.10700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 9:59.59800 | | |
2 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 10:00.59900 | +1 | |
3 | Robin Andersson | Burträsk SK | 10:01.60000 | +2.100 | |
4 | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 10:16.61500 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Jesper Lindgren | Byske SK | 10:44.64300 | +45.4400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jenny Nordlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:17.49600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Ida Rönnkvist | Kalix SK | 8:40.51900 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Tove Landström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:52.53100 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:08.54700 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Lisa Larson | Bergnäsets AIK | 9:45.58400 | +1:40.9900 | |
7 | Ellen Sundbom | Rutviks SK | 9:52.59100 | +1:47.10600 | |
8 | Lisen Viklund | Byske SK | 10:07.60600 | +2:02.12100 | |
9 | Frida Nordmark | Sunderby SK | 10:14.61300 | +2:09.12800 | |
10 | Sara Wiklund | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:38.63700 | +2:33.15200 | |
11 | Fanny Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:50.70900 | +3:45.22400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:23.50200 | | |
2 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:40.51900 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:52.53100 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:54.53300 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Ella Maria Grape Nutti | OK Sarven | 8:57.53600 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Viktoria Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:17.55600 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Lisa Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:19.55800 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:20.55900 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Julia Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:52.59100 | +1:29.8800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 7:29.44800 | | |
2 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 8:12.49100 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Kalle Eriksson | OK Sarven | 8:17.49600 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Marcus Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 8:24.50300 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 9:01.54000 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Mattias Nilsson | Brändöns IF | 9:08.54700 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Rasmus Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:18.55700 | +1:49.10800 | |
8 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:18.55700 | +1:49.10800 | |
10 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:57.11600 | |
11 | Petter Axelsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:28.56700 | +1:59.11800 | |
12 | Dennis Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:31.57000 | +2:02.12100 | |
13 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:42.58100 | +2:13.13200 | |
14 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:48.58700 | +2:19.13800 | |
15 | Oskar Häggström | Byske SK | 10:18.61700 | +2:49.16800 | |
16 | Ludvig Nilsson | Byske SK | 10:25.62400 | +2:56.17500 | |
17 | Niklas Stenman | Vidsels IK | 11:43.70200 | +4:14.25300 | |
18 | Marcus Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 12:29.74800 | +5:00.29900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:19.43800 | | |
2 | Tobias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:55.47400 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Erik Johansson | OK Sarven | 8:26.50500 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | Olof Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:38.51700 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Anton Möller | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:47.52600 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Emil Thyni | OK Sarven | 8:58.53700 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 9:55.59400 | +2:36.15500 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | Elin Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 7:42.46100 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Ebba Stenman | Vidsels IK | 7:45.46400 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Sanna Lindgren | Byske SK | 7:45.46400 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Fanny Dahlberg | Byske SK | 8:13.49200 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Elina Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:25.50400 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Tilda Nilsson | Byske SK | 9:08.54700 | +2:06.12500 | |
7 | Lovisa Persson | Brändöns IF | 9:08.54700 | +2:06.12500 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:00.35900 | | |
2 | Matilda Lenman | Skellefteå SK | 6:25.38400 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:30.38900 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 6:33.39200 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Kajsa Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:38.39700 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Ellen Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:14.43300 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Linn Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 7:17.43600 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Lovisa Axelsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:27.44600 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Julia Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:56.47500 | +1:56.11500 | |
10 | Jennifer Sjölund | Strömnäs GIF | 8:05.48400 | +2:05.12400 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 6:12.37100 | | |
2 | Johan Nordlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:40.39900 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Jimmy Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:47.40600 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 6:51.41000 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:56.41500 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Axel Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:58.41700 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Rasmus Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:07.42600 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Erik Thyni | OK Sarven | 7:23.44200 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | David Öberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:34.45300 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Jakob Nilsson | Byske SK | 7:36.45500 | +1:24.8300 | |
11 | Staffan Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:53.47200 | +1:41.10000 | |
12 | Robin Gustavsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:09.48800 | +1:57.11600 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | David Arvidsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 5:43.34200 | | |
2 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 6:05.36400 | +22.2100 | |
3 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:14.37300 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:18.37700 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:20.37900 | +37.3600 | |
6 | David Sandlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:33.39200 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:48.40700 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | John Vinberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:14.43300 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Marcus Möller | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 7:23.44200 | +1:40.9900 | |
10 | Hannes Dahlbäck | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:48.46700 | +2:05.12400 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anna Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:31.33000 | | |
2 | Erika Johansson | Öjebyns IF | 5:35.33400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:54.35300 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Rebecca Persson | Brändöns IF | 6:28.38700 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Wilma Lundmark | Byske SK | 6:48.40700 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Vilma Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:22.44100 | +1:51.11000 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:56.29500 | | |
2 | Lovisa Fåhreus | Strömnäs GIF | 5:01.30000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 5:08.30700 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:08.30700 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:10.30900 | +14.1300 | |
6 | Engla Enlund | Bodens SK | 5:13.31200 | +17.1600 | |
7 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 5:18.31700 | +22.2100 | |
8 | Linnea Keinström | Antnäs BK | 5:23.32200 | +27.2600 | |
9 | Erika Lindmark | SK Järven | 5:26.32500 | +30.2900 | |
10 | Hanna Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:37.33600 | +41.4000 | |
11 | Cecilia Brännström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:44.34300 | +48.4700 | |
12 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 5:53.35200 | +57.5600 | |
13 | Moa Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:10.36900 | +1:14.7300 | |
14 | Evelina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 6:21.38000 | +1:25.8400 | |
15 | Julia Svensson | Storfors SK | 6:39.39800 | +1:43.10200 | |
16 | Cornelia Karlsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:36.45500 | +2:40.15900 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 4:37.27600 | | |
2 | Aron Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 5:01.30000 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Elias Fors | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:16.31500 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Klas Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 5:19.31800 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 5:42.34100 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 5:51.35000 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 6:20.37900 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Daniel Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:36.39500 | +1:59.11800 | |
9 | Simon Wallin | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:42.40100 | +2:05.12400 | |
10 | Jonatan Brännström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:43.46200 | +3:06.18500 | |
11 | Hannes Sandlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:29.50800 | +3:52.23100 | |
12 | David Öhlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:42.58100 | +5:05.30400 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 4:32.27100 | | |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 4:48.28700 | +16.1500 | |
3 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 5:04.30300 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 5:08.30700 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 5:20.31900 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Filip Grahn | Strömnäs GIF | 6:58.41700 | +2:26.14500 | |
7 | Karl Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 13:31.81000 | +8:59.53800 | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Susanne Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 32:48.196700 | | 53.8p |
2 | Katarina Lysell Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 33:12.199100 | +24.2300 | 53.2p |
3 | Catarina Sundqvist | Byske SK | 34:45.208400 | +1:57.11600 | 50.8p |
4 | Mona Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 50:17.301600 | +17:29.104800 | 35.1p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 29:05.174400 | | 60.7p |
2 | Tommy Lindgren | Byske SK | 29:14.175300 | +9.800 | 60.4p |
3 | Niklas Lindgren | Byske SK | 29:16.175500 | +11.1000 | 60.3p |
4 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 29:35.177400 | +30.2900 | 59.7p |
5 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 30:56.185500 | +1:51.11000 | 57.1p |
6 | Viktor Carlsson | Skellefteå SK | 31:45.190400 | +2:40.15900 | 55.6p |
7 | Lorentz Eriksson | Svensby SK | 32:49.196800 | +3:44.22300 | 53.8p |
8 | Jörgen Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 33:04.198300 | +3:59.23800 | 53.4p |
9 | Staffan Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 35:02.210100 | +5:57.35600 | 50.4p |
10 | Ove Larsson | Bergnäsets AIK | 36:19.217800 | +7:14.43300 | 48.6p |
11 | Kjell Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 37:22.224100 | +8:17.49600 | 47.2p |
12 | Lars Olof Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 37:23.224200 | +8:18.49700 | 47.2p |
13 | Jörgen Stenberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 38:31.231000 | +9:26.56500 | 45.8p |
14 | Leif Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 38:32.231100 | +9:27.56600 | 45.8p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sven Karlsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:30.68900 | | 45.2p |
2 | Daniel Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:32.69100 | +2.100 | 45.0p |
3 | John Eriksson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:10.78900 | +1:40.9900 | 38.4p |
4 | Linda Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 16:30.98900 | +5:00.29900 | 29.5p |
5 | Jonas Hedberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 17:32.105100 | +6:02.36100 | 27.5p |
6 | Bernt Hedberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 17:34.105300 | +6:04.36300 | 27.4p |
7 | Sofie Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 20:36.123500 | +9:06.54500 | 22.9p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)