40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 1:41:11.607000 | | 73.9p |
2 | Alba Björnsdotter | Team Ramudden | 1:47:02.642100 | +5:51.35000 | 69.4p |
3 | Hilda Löf | Ski Team Göhlins | 1:47:05.642400 | +5:54.35300 | 69.4p |
4 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:47:52.647100 | +6:41.40000 | 68.8p |
5 | Rebecca Lekberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:51:11.667000 | +10:00.59900 | 66.6p |
6 | Caroline Olsson | Trafikverket FF | 1:58:35.711400 | +17:24.104300 | 62.0p |
7 | Helena Guntern | No Club | 2:05:08.750700 | +23:57.143600 | 58.4p |
8 | Malin Holmberg | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 2:33:39.921800 | +52:28.314700 | 46.7p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Ebermark | DPONLY Ski Club | 2:02:08.732700 | | 60.0p |
2 | Ulrika Lindberg | IK Stern | 2:25:54.875300 | +23:46.142500 | 49.4p |
3 | Ingela Perhans | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:54:13.1045200 | +52:05.312400 | 40.9p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jill Nordby | Finnskogarnas SK | 1:58:01.708000 | | 62.3p |
2 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 2:34:31.927000 | +36:30.218900 | 46.5p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malte Jutterdal | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:27:09.522800 | | 87.6p |
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:28:14.529300 | +1:05.6400 | 86.3p |
3 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:31:29.548800 | +4:20.25900 | 82.9p |
4 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 1:31:30.548900 | +4:21.26000 | 82.8p |
5 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 1:33:25.560400 | +6:16.37500 | 80.9p |
6 | Allan Wahlström | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:33:40.561900 | +6:31.39000 | 80.7p |
7 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 1:35:29.572800 | +8:20.49900 | 78.9p |
8 | Ragnar Bragvin Andresen | Njård | 1:35:34.573300 | +8:25.50400 | 78.9p |
9 | Håkon Trolldalen Jensen | Koll IL | 1:36:36.579500 | +9:27.56600 | 77.9p |
10 | John Sterner | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:39:43.598200 | +12:34.75300 | 75.2p |
11 | Christian Kleihs | IK Trenne | 1:39:44.598300 | +12:35.75400 | 75.1p |
12 | Alfred Källsmyr | IK Fryken | 1:39:47.598600 | +12:38.75700 | 75.1p |
13 | Simon Nyreröd | Kristinehamns OK | 1:42:15.613400 | +15:06.90500 | 73.1p |
14 | Alexander Rosenbaum | Eds SK | 1:43:29.620800 | +16:20.97900 | 72.1p |
15 | Jesper Gunnerling | IF Hallby SOK | 1:51:15.667400 | +24:06.144500 | 66.5p |
16 | Hampus Jakobsen | Offerdals SK | 1:51:38.669700 | +24:29.146800 | 66.3p |
17 | Johan Hellstrand | DPONLY Ski Club | 1:53:54.683300 | +26:45.160400 | 64.8p |
18 | Fredrik Olsson | Bullarens GOIF | 1:54:42.688100 | +27:33.165200 | 64.3p |
- | Anton Karlsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Thomas Gifstad | Team Milslukern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Pettersson Arwedahl | DPONLY Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Barrefors | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johannes Jillerö | Göteborgs SK | 1:31:30.548900 | | 82.8p |
2 | Marcus Ullman | DPONLY Ski Club | 1:33:35.561400 | +2:05.12400 | 80.7p |
3 | Sebastian Backlund | TEAM Längdskidspecialisten | 1:33:36.561500 | +2:06.12500 | 80.7p |
4 | Viktor Rikner | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:39:42.598100 | +8:12.49100 | 75.2p |
5 | Johan Ahlberg | Ryda SK | 1:48:14.649300 | +16:44.100300 | 68.6p |
6 | Christian Ryngefors | Ryda SK | 1:56:49.700800 | +25:19.151800 | 63.0p |
7 | Filip Johansson | IK Stern | 1:57:38.705700 | +26:08.156700 | 62.5p |
8 | Linus Kjellner | Ryda SK | 1:58:29.710800 | +26:59.161800 | 62.0p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Rosvall | Sunne SLF | 1:33:26.560500 | | 80.9p |
2 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:33:36.561500 | +10.900 | 80.7p |
3 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:34:14.565300 | +48.4700 | 80.1p |
4 | Roy-Arne Tollefsen | Kongsberg IF | 1:35:26.572500 | +2:00.11900 | 79.0p |
5 | Rickard Rosén | Storvreta IK | 1:40:57.605600 | +7:31.45000 | 74.1p |
6 | Niclas Nilsson | DPONLY Ski Club | 1:41:41.610000 | +8:15.49400 | 73.5p |
7 | Johan Thalin | Storvreta IK | 1:43:20.619900 | +9:54.59300 | 72.2p |
8 | Henrik Magnusson | Mjøndalen IF | 1:46:36.639500 | +13:10.78900 | 69.8p |
9 | Morgan Rundström | Högsäters SK | 2:03:18.739700 | +29:52.179100 | 59.4p |
10 | Klas Kälström Östh | No Club | 2:05:47.754600 | +32:21.194000 | 58.1p |
- | Henrik Alm | Gnosjö FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kristian Furuskog | Berga SOK | 1:33:12.559100 | | 81.1p |
2 | Mattias Fritz | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:35:26.572500 | +2:14.13300 | 79.0p |
3 | Christian Ragnar | Berga SOK | 1:35:28.572700 | +2:16.13500 | 78.9p |
4 | Jesper Nilsson | Stockholms RK | 1:40:34.603300 | +7:22.44100 | 74.5p |
5 | Mats Johannesson | DPONLY Ski Club | 1:42:42.616100 | +9:30.56900 | 72.7p |
6 | Markus Eriksson | Team Swedemount SC | 1:43:12.619100 | +10:00.59900 | 72.3p |
7 | Per Sandström | Eds SK | 1:48:46.652500 | +15:34.93300 | 68.2p |
8 | Björn Tjällgren | Trollhättans SOK | 1:53:01.678000 | +19:49.118800 | 65.4p |
9 | Markus Boltorp | Eds SK | 2:09:26.776500 | +36:14.217300 | 56.3p |
- | Glenn Lindblom | Halmstads Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anders Byström | Uddevalla IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 1:31:32.549100 | | 82.8p |
2 | Mats Lundh | Axa SC | 1:39:45.598400 | +8:13.49200 | 75.1p |
3 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:40:38.603700 | +9:06.54500 | 74.4p |
4 | Thomas Wollentz | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:40:40.603900 | +9:08.54700 | 74.4p |
5 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:41:10.606900 | +9:38.57700 | 74.0p |
6 | Jakub Cvach | IK Stern | 1:42:40.615900 | +11:08.66700 | 72.7p |
7 | Niklas Korall | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:42:42.616100 | +11:10.66900 | 72.7p |
8 | Mario Torin | No Club | 1:47:06.642500 | +15:34.93300 | 69.4p |
9 | Andreas Ireholm | Volvo IF | 1:54:55.689400 | +23:23.140200 | 64.2p |
10 | Fredrik Sangö | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:58:40.711900 | +27:08.162700 | 61.9p |
11 | Christer Olsson | Idefjordens SK | 2:01:57.731600 | +30:25.182400 | 60.1p |
12 | Dan Andersson | Eds SK | 2:08:09.768800 | +36:37.219600 | 56.9p |
13 | Patric Berling | Axa SC | 2:10:35.783400 | +39:03.234200 | 55.8p |
- | Magnus Glännå | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kennet Berglund | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:35:25.572400 | | 79.0p |
2 | Hans Carlsson | Väsby SK | 1:35:26.572500 | +1 | 79.0p |
3 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 1:35:27.572600 | +2.100 | 79.0p |
4 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:39:44.598300 | +4:19.25800 | 75.1p |
5 | Anders Bergvall | IK Stern | 1:40:41.604000 | +5:16.31500 | 74.4p |
6 | Jonas Häger | Göteborgs SK | 1:40:59.605800 | +5:34.33300 | 74.1p |
7 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 1:42:41.616000 | +7:16.43500 | 72.7p |
8 | Kent Aurbakken | Finnskogarnas SK | 1:45:44.634300 | +10:19.61800 | 70.4p |
9 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 1:46:21.638000 | +10:56.65500 | 69.9p |
10 | Patrik Nordh | Filipstads SF | 1:47:26.644500 | +12:01.72000 | 69.1p |
11 | Mats Ludvigsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:51:01.666000 | +15:36.93500 | 66.7p |
12 | Urban Johansson | Väsby SK | 1:59:10.714900 | +23:45.142400 | 61.7p |
13 | BO Lundgren | Åmåls OK | 2:01:53.731200 | +26:28.158700 | 60.1p |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:02:41.376000 | | |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 1:12:15.433400 | | 58.6p |
- | Ida Abrahamson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Valter Blomberg | OK Landehof | 53:35.321400 | | |
2 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 53:39.321800 | +4.300 | |
3 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 55:12.331100 | +1:37.9600 | |
4 | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 1:00:30.362900 | +6:55.41400 | |
5 | Gustav Karonen | Storvreta IK | 1:00:31.363000 | +6:56.41500 | |
6 | William Derke | Sya SK | 1:04:39.387800 | +11:04.66300 | |
7 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 1:05:23.392200 | +11:48.70700 | |
8 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 1:06:17.397600 | +12:42.76100 | |
- | Benjamin Viklund | Mullsjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 53:42.322100 | | 78.9p |
2 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 53:46.322500 | +4.300 | 78.8p |
3 | Melker Åkerström | Borås SK | 55:12.331100 | +1:30.8900 | 76.8p |
4 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 57:44.346300 | +4:02.24100 | 73.4p |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs IK | 54:20.325900 | | 78.0p |
2 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms RK | 56:56.341500 | +2:36.15500 | 74.4p |
3 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 56:57.341600 | +2:37.15600 | 74.4p |
4 | Jerzy Krol | Björnstorps IF | 1:05:33.393200 | +11:13.67200 | 64.6p |
5 | Thomas Axberg | Volvo IF | 1:10:14.421300 | +15:54.95300 | 60.3p |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Rudolfsson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:00:07.360600 | | 70.5p |
2 | Jan Johansson | Lima IF | 1:00:32.363100 | +25.2400 | 70.0p |
3 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 1:00:36.363500 | +29.2800 | 69.9p |
4 | Peter Saarikoski | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:00:53.365200 | +46.4500 | 69.6p |
5 | Per Samuelsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:03:11.379000 | +3:04.18300 | 67.1p |
6 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:04:14.385300 | +4:07.24600 | 66.0p |
7 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:08:24.410300 | +8:17.49600 | 62.0p |
8 | Arne Nåbo | Trollhättans SOK | 1:11:50.430900 | +11:43.70200 | 59.0p |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 1:00:38.363700 | | 69.9p |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:09:55.419400 | +9:17.55600 | 60.6p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)