15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 37:27.224620 | | 76.3p |
2 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 41:32.249180 | +4:05.24460 | 68.8p |
3 | Marcus Wincent | IFK Umeå | 41:44.250320 | +4:17.25600 | 68.5p |
4 | Benjamin Jonsson | Lavsjö IS | 52:20.313970 | +14:53.89250 | 54.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Markus Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 36:19.217800 | | 78.7p |
2 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 37:03.222220 | +44.4320 | 77.1p |
3 | Johan Brännström | IFK Umeå | 37:14.223380 | +55.5480 | 76.7p |
4 | Tor Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 37:27.224690 | +1:08.6790 | 76.3p |
5 | Joakim Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 39:45.238430 | +3:26.20530 | 71.9p |
6 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 41:01.246040 | +4:42.28140 | 69.7p |
7 | Andreas Forsberg | Röbäcks SK | 41:17.247620 | +4:58.29720 | 69.2p |
8 | Tomas Mikaelsson | Vilhelmina IK | 42:08.252780 | +5:49.34880 | 67.8p |
9 | Mattias Gimvall | Storumans IK | 45:21.272040 | +9:02.54140 | 63.0p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Joakim Kumpula | Öråns SK | 47:25.284400 | | 60.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 47:37.285650 | | 60.0p |
2 | Torsten Kjellstrand | Jalles Tc Umeå | 48:41.292030 | +1:03.6280 | 58.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ivar Palo | Jalles Tc Umeå | 51:43.310230 | | 55.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ulf Billy Sundström | Storumans IK | 47:58.287760 | | 59.6p |
2 | Olov Christer Danielsson | Fredrika IK | 50:47.304670 | +2:49.16810 | 56.3p |
3 | Lars Bergstrand | Dalasjö IK | 57:11.343060 | +9:13.55200 | 50.0p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Åke Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 58:58.353750 | | 48.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 28:26.170590 | | 65.3p |
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 28:34.171350 | +7.660 | 65.0p |
3 | Olle Ericsson | Röbäcks SK | 28:43.172240 | +16.1550 | 64.6p |
4 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 29:27.176620 | +1:00.5930 | 63.0p |
5 | Johan Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 31:40.189960 | +3:13.19270 | 58.6p |
6 | Björn Kjellstrand | Röbäcks SK | 33:02.198170 | +4:35.27480 | 56.2p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Anna Erika Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 18:19.109890 | | 54.7p |
2 | Sofie Sandström | Täfteå IK | 19:36.117530 | +1:16.7540 | 51.2p |
3 | Frida Eklund | Röbäcks SK | 19:47.118650 | +1:27.8660 | 50.7p |
4 | Sofia Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 20:49.124800 | +2:29.14810 | 48.2p |
5 | Julia Lundgren | Röbäcks SK | 22:16.133520 | +3:56.23530 | 45.1p |
6 | Matilda Adolfsson | Röbäcks SK | 23:52.143180 | +5:32.33190 | 42.0p |
7 | Caroline Forsberg | Storumans IK | 24:25.146490 | +6:06.36500 | 41.1p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Linda Danvind Malm | Vilhelmina IK | 17:24.104370 | | 57.6p |
2 | Linn Sömskar | Röbäcks SK | 18:18.109760 | +53.5290 | 54.8p |
3 | Elisabeth Nyström | Robertsfors IK | 18:24.110310 | +59.5840 | 54.5p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Linn Brändström | IFK Umeå | 19:29.116800 | | 51.5p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Britt-Marie Arvidsson | Fredrika IK | 23:40.141990 | | 42.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Inger Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 28:52.173130 | | 34.8p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johan Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 16:55.101460 | | |
2 | Daniel Holmgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 17:36.105530 | +40.3970 | |
3 | Emil Lundgren | Röbäcks SK | 17:58.107700 | +1:02.6140 | |
4 | Patrik Löfmark | Lycksele IF | 18:40.111960 | +1:44.10400 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Rasmus Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 15:40.93920 | | |
2 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 16:57.101640 | +1:17.7620 | |
3 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 17:15.103420 | +1:35.9400 | |
4 | Per Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 17:34.105340 | +1:54.11320 | |
5 | Alexander Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 17:58.107740 | +2:18.13720 | |
6 | Mikael Palm | Kågedalens SK | 18:26.110540 | +2:46.16520 | |
7 | Alexander Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 18:37.111690 | +2:57.17670 | |
8 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 20:19.121850 | +4:39.27830 | |
|
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sofie Elebro | Vilhelmina IK | 12:55.77430 | | |
2 | Anna Byström | Täfteå IK | 14:02.84160 | +1:07.6630 | |
3 | Hilda Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 14:09.84840 | +1:14.7310 | |
4 | Emelie Persson | Vårby IK | 15:07.90660 | +2:12.13130 | |
5 | Moa Nordin | Bolidens SK | 15:18.91770 | +2:23.14240 | |
6 | Rebecka Hugosson | Norsjö SK | 17:15.103440 | +4:20.25910 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 13:27.80650 | | |
2 | Maja Sandström | Täfteå IK | 14:21.86000 | +53.5250 | |
3 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 14:24.86380 | +57.5630 | |
4 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 14:39.87880 | +1:12.7130 | |
5 | Antonia Jonsson | Lavsjö IS | 15:48.94700 | +2:20.13950 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 10:17.61670 | | |
2 | Vanessa Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 11:22.68140 | +1:04.6370 | |
3 | Julia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 11:41.70010 | +1:23.8240 | |
4 | Clara Forsman | IFK Umeå | 12:00.71930 | +1:42.10160 | |
5 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 12:11.73030 | +1:53.11260 | |
6 | Ida Westerberg | Vännäs SK | 12:46.76580 | +2:29.14810 | |
7 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 16:19.97800 | +6:01.36030 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 10:38.63720 | | |
2 | Hanna Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 10:44.64340 | +6.520 | |
3 | Esmeralda Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 11:21.68000 | +42.4180 | |
4 | Sanna Elebro | Vilhelmina IK | 11:37.69680 | +59.5860 | |
5 | Othilia Holmberg | Vilhelmina IK | 13:08.78700 | +2:29.14880 | |
6 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 13:09.78880 | +2:31.15060 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Vilhelmina IK | 10:24.62310 | | |
2 | Anna Mattson | Vindelns IF | 10:50.64930 | +26.2520 | |
3 | Hanna Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 11:45.70410 | +1:21.8000 | |
4 | Emelie Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 11:46.70550 | +1:22.8140 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jonna Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 8:50.52960 | | |
2 | Frida Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 9:53.59270 | +1:03.6210 | |
3 | Sara Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 10:12.61140 | +1:21.8080 | |
4 | Mari Elmqvist | Vilhelmina IK | 10:49.64840 | +1:58.11780 | |
5 | Jonna Bjursell | Skellefteå SK | 13:22.80130 | +4:31.27070 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emil Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:40.63980 | | |
2 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 11:20.67960 | +39.3880 | |
3 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 11:29.68800 | +48.4720 | |
4 | Anton Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 13:02.78180 | +2:22.14100 | |
5 | Hampus Falander | Järvsjöby IF | 20:46.124550 | +10:05.60470 | |
6 | Jesper Moritz | Järvsjöby IF | 25:49.154860 | +15:08.90780 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 8:45.52410 | | |
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | IFK Umeå | 9:52.59110 | +1:07.6600 | |
3 | Peter Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 10:03.60220 | +1:18.7710 | |
4 | Samuel Sandström | Vännäs SK | 10:11.61060 | +1:26.8550 | |
5 | Marcus Grate | IFK Umeå | 10:24.62340 | +1:39.9830 | |
6 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 10:41.64010 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Jakob Löfdahl | Tvärålund IF | 11:34.69330 | +2:49.16820 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 8:39.51860 | | |
2 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 8:52.53140 | +12.1180 | |
3 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:00.53900 | +20.1940 | |
4 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 9:29.56830 | +49.4870 | |
5 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 9:57.59660 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 10:13.61240 | +1:33.9280 | |
7 | Gustaf Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 11:23.68270 | +2:44.16310 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 8:48.52740 | | |
2 | Anton Lindfors | Kågedalens SK | 9:11.55030 | +22.2190 | |
3 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 9:15.55460 | +27.2620 | |
4 | Gustav Westerberg | Vännäs SK | 9:16.55520 | +27.2680 | |
5 | Truls Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 9:29.56860 | +41.4020 | |
6 | Andreas Hasselström | Vännäs SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:58.11760 | |
7 | Viktor Olofsson | Kågedalens SK | 11:47.70600 | +2:58.17760 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lisa Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 7:43.46210 | | |
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 9:20.55910 | +1:37.9600 | |
3 | Moa Filipsson | Järvsjöby IF | 12:16.73570 | +4:33.27260 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 5:42.34110 | | |
2 | Johanna Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 6:38.39710 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Signe Näsholm Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 8:41.52090 | +2:59.17880 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 5:06.30580 | | |
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 5:24.32380 | +18.1700 | |
3 | William Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 5:51.35040 | +44.4360 | |
4 | Emil Nordén | Norsjö SK | 6:01.36010 | +54.5330 | |
5 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 6:45.40410 | +1:38.9730 | |
6 | Karim Königsson | Lycksele IF | 7:21.44090 | +2:15.13410 | |