0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Lundevall | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:44.22300 | |||||
2 | Agnes Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 4:00.23900 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Doris Åkerman | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:08.24700 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Björn Stina Danmo | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:40.27900 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | Elsa Lees | Falu IK | 4:40.27900 | +56.5500 | ||||
6 | Rut Stenback | Gagnefs IF | 4:46.28500 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Thorén | Korsnäs IF SK | 4:32.27100 | |||||
2 | Meja Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:33.27200 | +1 | ||||
3 | Märta Wikar | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:40.27900 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Siri Skagerlind Hellsing | Korsnäs IF SK | 5:21.32000 | +49.4800 | ||||
5 | Stina Olsson Nordström | Falu IK | 5:45.34400 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
6 | Tilde Olsson Nordström | Falu IK | 5:48.34700 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Andersen Fischer | Falu IK | 3:39.21800 | |||||
2 | Signe Mattsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:09.24800 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Elina Thorwalls | Korsnäs IF SK | 4:12.25100 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Liv Eklund | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:22.26100 | +43.4200 | ||||
5 | Clara Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:40.27900 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
6 | Yael Derrien | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:55.29400 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Hedblom | Årsunda IF | 4:43.28200 | |||||
2 | Elli Hedin Jonsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 5:43.34200 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 2:57.17600 | |||||
2 | Minna Sjögren | Falu IK | 3:03.18200 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Elsa Eskelund | Högbo GIF | 3:04.18300 | +7.600 | ||||
4 | Astrid Tjällgren | Högbo GIF | 3:16.19500 | +19.1800 | ||||
5 | Hilda Elfving | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:19.19800 | +22.2100 | ||||
6 | Ellie Eskilsson | Tierps IF | 3:36.21500 | +39.3800 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stella Kregert | Tierps IF | 3:25.20400 | |||||
2 | Estrid Tuvall | Falu IK | 3:28.20700 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Signe Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 3:34.21300 | +9.800 | ||||
4 | Alva Aldin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:44.22300 | +19.1800 | ||||
5 | Tilja Elofsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:44.22300 | +19.1800 | ||||
6 | Kerstin Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:49.22800 | +24.2300 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Ståbi | Falu IK | 4:11.25000 | |||||
2 | Sigrid Billvik | Falu IK | 4:24.26300 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Johanna Schoeneck | Korsnäs IF SK | 4:38.27700 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Hanna Löfman Dahl | Korsnäs IF SK | 5:02.30100 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Inez Ziesnitz | Korsnäs IF SK | 5:21.32000 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 2:53.17200 | |||||
2 | Sofie Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 2:56.17500 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 3:01.18000 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Vera Djurback | Falu IK | 3:07.18600 | +14.1300 | ||||
5 | Tove Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 3:11.19000 | +18.1700 | ||||
6 | Stella Lindåse Hägg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:13.19200 | +20.1900 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:11.19000 | |||||
2 | Elna Johansson | Falu IK | 3:21.20000 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Tilda Wester | Falu IK | 3:24.20300 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Elin-karin Johansson | Falu IK | 3:25.20400 | +14.1300 | ||||
5 | Maja Jonsson | Falu IK | 3:33.21200 | +22.2100 | ||||
6 | Astrid Remb | Falu IK | 3:37.21600 | +26.2500 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Helgesson | Korsnäs IF SK | 4:01.24000 | |||||
2 | Kajsa Johansson | Gävle SK | 4:03.24200 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Alma Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 4:09.24800 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Frieda Steuernagel | Sågmyra SK | 4:12.25100 | +11.1000 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rut Rydén | Sälens IF | 2:39.15800 | |||||
2 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 2:40.15900 | +1 | ||||
3 | Lilly Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 2:45.16400 | +6.500 | ||||
4 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:47.16600 | +8.700 | ||||
5 | Stina Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 2:58.17700 | +19.1800 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | 3:00.17900 | |||||
2 | Ebba Buskqvist | Falu IK | 3:27.20600 | +27.2600 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 50:58.305700 | |||||
2 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 51:00.305900 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Tuva Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 51:03.306200 | +5.400 | ||||
4 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 51:05.306400 | +7.600 | ||||
5 | Elsa Elf Boberg | Falu IK | 51:07.306600 | +9.800 | ||||
6 | Emma Ehrling | Falu IK | 51:09.306800 | +11.1000 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Larsson | Högbo GIF | 8:06.48500 | |||||
2 | Nora Aldin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:07.48600 | +1 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 2:37.15600 | |||||
2 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:42.16100 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:46.16500 | +9.800 | ||||
4 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:47.16600 | +10.900 | ||||
5 | Alice Morelius | IFK Hedemora SK | 3:06.18500 | +29.2800 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Melvin Sjögren | Falu IK | 3:36.21500 | |||||
2 | Gustav Tjällgren | Högbo GIF | 3:48.22700 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Emil Djurback | Falu IK | 3:58.23700 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Edvin Simas | IFK Hedemora SK | 3:58.23700 | +22.2100 | ||||
5 | Oliver Hedman | Årsunda IF | 4:02.24100 | +26.2500 | ||||
6 | Arvid Buskqvist | Falu IK | 4:39.27800 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Rutfors | Korsnäs IF SK | 4:08.24700 | |||||
2 | Teodor Fränne Wallin | Korsnäs IF SK | 4:20.25900 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Jonatan Persson | Falu IK | 4:24.26300 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Erik Kolmskog | Falu IK | 4:36.27500 | +28.2700 | ||||
5 | Oscar Frydenberg | Falu IK | 8:44.52300 | +4:36.27500 | ||||
6 | Viggo Lindåse Hägg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:21.62000 | +6:13.37200 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Willbur Staaf | Sya SK | 4:49.28800 | |||||
2 | Isak Lindahl | Korsnäs IF SK | 5:32.33100 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Theodor Wike | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:04.36300 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Aspelin | Falu IK | 3:11.19000 | |||||
2 | Knut Fridner | Falu IK | 3:13.19200 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Erik Söderberg | Falu IK | 3:15.19400 | +4.300 | ||||
4 | Eli Ahlvin | Falu IK | 3:22.20100 | +11.1000 | ||||
5 | Olle Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 3:25.20400 | +14.1300 | ||||
6 | Thrulls Staaf | Sya SK | 3:30.20900 | +19.1800 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arn Bodare | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:38.21700 | |||||
2 | Aijaz Shariful Hoque | Korsnäs IF SK | 4:11.25000 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Oliver Goude | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:29.26800 | +51.5000 | ||||
4 | Alfred Fägersten | Korsnäs IF SK | 4:30.26900 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Ludvig Wiklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 4:37.27600 | +59.5800 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Zuber | Korsnäs IF SK | 4:41.28000 | |||||
2 | Robin Bolinder | Falu IK | 5:08.30700 | +27.2600 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 2:43.16200 | |||||
2 | Alfred Granath | Gagnefs IF | 2:44.16300 | +1 | ||||
3 | Arvid Stenman | Falu IK | 2:57.17600 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Isak Åkerman | IFK Hedemora SK | 3:00.17900 | +17.1600 | ||||
5 | Aron Söderlund | Falu IK | 3:05.18400 | +22.2100 | ||||
6 | Noel Persson | Högbo GIF | 3:09.18800 | +26.2500 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Hjortvall | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:16.19500 | |||||
2 | Helmer Freijd | Årsunda IF | 3:18.19700 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Alfred Sjöberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:40.21900 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Wilmer Kempe | Sågmyra SK | 3:45.22400 | +29.2800 | ||||
5 | Hugo Eriksson | Falu IK | 4:10.24900 | +54.5300 | ||||
6 | Petri Magne | Sågmyra SK | 4:14.25300 | +58.5700 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fabian Fritz | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:01.60000 | |||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:56.17500 | |||||
2 | Assar Otterskog | Falu IK | 2:58.17700 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Max Islén | Falu IK | 3:00.17900 | +4.300 | ||||
4 | William Hedman | Årsunda IF | 3:03.18200 | +7.600 | ||||
5 | Helge Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 3:09.18800 | +13.1200 | ||||
6 | Axel Lindahl | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:22.20100 | +26.2500 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Östlund | Tierps IF | 3:13.19200 | |||||
2 | Gustav Rutfors | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:24.20300 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Vilgot Hoback | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:27.20600 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Anton Degerman | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:28.20700 | +15.1400 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Pelle Bärwolf | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:43.16200 | |||||
2 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 2:43.16200 | |||||
3 | Max Enhörning | Falu IK | 2:47.16600 | +4.300 | ||||
4 | Emil Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:48.16700 | +5.400 | ||||
5 | Lukas Björkman | Månkarbo IF | 2:57.17600 | +14.1300 | ||||
6 | Alfred Ståbi | Falu IK | 2:59.17800 | +16.1500 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bertil Niss-jonsson | Sundborns GOIF | 3:11.19000 | |||||
2 | Axel Hellsing | Falu IK | 3:12.19100 | +1 | ||||
3 | Elias Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:18.19700 | +7.600 | ||||
4 | Emil Linder | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:39.21800 | +28.2700 | ||||
5 | Theo Kransholm | Korsnäs IF SK | 4:00.23900 | +49.4800 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilgot Elofsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:24.14300 | |||||
2 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:38.15700 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Edvin Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 2:40.15900 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Arvid Zetterström | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:48.16700 | +24.2300 | ||||
5 | Hugo Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:50.16900 | +26.2500 | ||||
6 | Zaakris Haanes | Falu IK | 2:59.17800 | +35.3400 | ||||
0.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julius Schoeneck | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:09.18800 | |||||
2 | Otis Ziesnitz | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:17.19600 | +8.700 |