4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 16:47.100600 | ||
2 | Elvina Bergdahl | Hindås SK | 19:16.115500 | +2:29.14800 | |
3 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 21:16.127500 | +4:29.26800 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 13:05.78400 | ||
2 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Landehof | 14:49.88800 | +1:44.10300 | |
3 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 16:15.97400 | +3:10.18900 | |
4 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 17:34.105300 | +4:29.26800 | |
5 | Vile Torbrink | OK Landehof | 17:48.106700 | +4:43.28200 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 15:21.92000 | 58.3p | |
2 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 15:49.94800 | +28.2700 | 56.6p |
3 | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 17:11.103000 | +1:50.10900 | 52.1p |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:00.53900 | ||
2 | Julia Nilsson | OK Landehof | 10:27.62600 | +1:27.8600 | |
3 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 11:12.67100 | +2:12.13100 | |
4 | Lova Bergdahl | Hindås SK | 11:38.69700 | +2:38.15700 | |
5 | Sophie Werner | IK Stern | 11:51.71000 | +2:51.17000 | |
6 | Selma Widén | Sävedalens AIK | 11:56.71500 | +2:56.17500 | |
7 | Maja Johansson | Sävedalens AIK | 12:27.74600 | +3:27.20600 | |
8 | Disa Lindgren | IK Stern | 13:45.82400 | +4:45.28400 | |
9 | Amanda Jacobsson | IK Stern | 13:51.83000 | +4:51.29000 | |
- | Elsa Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Vilma Cronskär | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:26.44500 | ||
2 | Elsie Hördegårdh | Sävedalens AIK | 7:50.46900 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 9:10.54900 | +1:44.10300 | |
4 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 9:17.55600 | +1:51.11000 | |
5 | Julia Swahn | OK Landehof | 9:53.59200 | +2:27.14600 | |
6 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 10:02.60100 | +2:36.15500 | |
7 | Vera LILLEVARS | IK Stern | 10:41.64000 | +3:15.19400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 7:51.47000 | ||
2 | Felix Ehlers | OK Landehof | 9:47.58600 | +1:56.11500 | |
3 | William Roth | OK Landehof | 10:06.60500 | +2:15.13400 | |
4 | Adam Alexandersson | Sävedalens AIK | 10:27.62600 | +2:36.15500 | |
5 | Tor Von Sydow | Göteborgs SK | 11:01.66000 | +3:10.18900 | |
6 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 11:04.66300 | +3:13.19200 | |
7 | Noel Alexandersson | Sävedalens AIK | 11:14.67300 | +3:23.20200 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 6:46.40500 | ||
2 | Jonathan Österlin | Sävedalens AIK | 7:36.45500 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Sture Sundell | OK Landehof | 8:16.49500 | +1:30.8900 | |
4 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 8:22.50100 | +1:36.9500 | |
5 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Noel Jacobsson | IK Stern | 9:02.54100 | +2:16.13500 | |
7 | Melker Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 9:16.55500 | +2:30.14900 | |
8 | Oskar Werner | IK Stern | 10:16.61500 | +3:30.20900 | |
9 | John Lagergren | Göteborgs SK | 10:26.62500 | +3:40.21900 | |
10 | Noah Ljungkvist | IK Stern | 11:22.68100 | +4:36.27500 | |
11 | Viggo Berg | Sävedalens AIK | 13:51.83000 | +7:05.42400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mandalie Tiitson | Göteborgs SK | 17:31.105000 | 23.0p | |
2 | Bolla Tiitson | Göteborgs SK | 18:09.108800 | +38.3700 | 22.2p |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eira Barin | Göteborgs SK | 5:22.32100 | ||
2 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 5:51.35000 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Maja Lillevars | IK Stern | 5:59.35800 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Linnea Werdelin | Göteborgs SK | 6:05.36400 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Ellen Öhrstig | OK Landehof | 6:28.38700 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Hulda Albrektsson | Sävedalens AIK | 6:35.39400 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Ida Berg | Sävedalens AIK | 6:54.41300 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Katerina Dobsicek | Hindås SK | 7:02.42100 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Emma Andersson | Sävedalens AIK | 7:19.43800 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Alicia Brettmo | OK Landehof | 7:39.45800 | +2:17.13600 | |
- | Lova Nyström | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Lydia Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 4:38.27700 | ||
2 | Jonas Ehlers | OK Landehof | 5:47.34600 | +1:09.6800 | |
3 | Benjamin Walther | Hindås SK | 6:04.36300 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Charlie Hultman | OK Landehof | 6:57.41600 | +2:19.13800 |