9.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 34:05.204400 | 61.3p | |
2 | Ines Häggroth | Jukkasjärvi IF | 35:05.210400 | 59.5p | |
9.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Therese Patomella | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:33.177200 | 70.7p | |
2 | Olivia Söderlind | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:28.182700 | 68.6p | |
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 32:20.193900 | 64.6p | |
9.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Walter Helldén | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:44.166300 | 75.3p | |
2 | Sune Ögren | Kiruna Skidor | 28:13.169200 | 74.0p | |
3 | Erik Jarl | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 31:10.186900 | 67.0p | |
9.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 27:06.162500 | 77.1p | |
2 | Henrik Fjellborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:36.165500 | 75.7p | |
3 | Daniel Larson | Överkalix IF | 28:35.171400 | 73.1p | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elina Nilimaa | IFK Kiruna | 21:22.128100 | ||
2 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets Aif | 22:29.134800 | ||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edith Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 21:06.126500 | ||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vidar Holmbom | Jokkmokks SK | 24:13.145200 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mimmi Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 12:01.72000 | ||
2 | Alma Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:07.72600 | ||
3 | Alicia Engman | Gällivare SK | 12:34.75300 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elvira Niva | IFK Kiruna | 10:15.61400 | ||
2 | Evelina Påve | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:51.65000 | ||
3 | Freja Partapuoli | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:18.67700 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Spets | IFK Kiruna | 11:23.68200 | ||
2 | Noah Sund | IFK Kiruna | 17:00.101900 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilmer Lehmivaara | Pajala IF | 9:29.56800 | ||
2.25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alvina Niva | IFK Kiruna | 8:48.52700 | ||
2 | Ida Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 10:34.63300 | ||
3 | Stina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 10:49.64800 | ||
2.25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Stina Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 7:58.47700 | ||
2 | Gertrud Engqvist | Malmbergets Aif | 8:51.53000 | ||
3 | Matilda Laurila | IFK Kiruna | 8:59.53800 | ||
2.25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joshua Spets | IFK Kiruna | 8:29.50800 | ||
2 | Alve Holmbom | Jokkmokks SK | 10:58.65700 | ||
3 | Hugo Pettersson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:38.69700 | ||
2.25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sixten Lehmivaara | Pajala IF | 8:04.48300 | ||
2 | Svante Nilsson | Malmbergets Aif | 9:53.59200 | ||
3 | Leo Bergstad | IFK Kiruna | 14:30.86900 |