15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 51:08.306740 | 74.3p | ||||
2 | Hilda Löf | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 54:10.324950 | +3:02.18110 | 69.9p | |||
3 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 59:21.356080 | +8:13.49240 | 63.5p | |||
4 | Jeanette Malm | DPONLY Ski Club | 1:02:02.372150 | +10:54.65310 | 60.6p | |||
- | Anna-Karin Lillevars | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Kristin Björfeldt | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Lena Leth | SWE | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 45:38.273730 | 84.0p | ||||
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 46:04.276380 | +26.2550 | 83.1p | |||
3 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 46:08.276730 | +30.2900 | 83.0p | |||
4 | Emanuel Elmersson | Gnosjö FK | 47:05.282420 | +1:26.8590 | 81.2p | |||
5 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 47:19.283800 | +1:40.9970 | 80.8p | |||
6 | Hugo Sjögren | Ulricehamns IF | 47:48.286770 | +2:10.12940 | 79.9p | |||
7 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 47:53.287230 | +2:15.13400 | 79.7p | |||
8 | Pierre Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 47:54.287370 | +2:16.13540 | 79.7p | |||
9 | Måns Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 48:29.290880 | +2:51.17050 | 78.7p | |||
10 | Marcus Ullman | DPONLY Ski Club | 49:36.297550 | +3:58.23720 | 76.8p | |||
11 | Simon Bengtsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 49:44.298320 | +4:05.24490 | 76.6p | |||
12 | Andreas Bengtsson | Hestra IF | 50:19.301820 | +4:40.27990 | 75.6p | |||
13 | Ragnar Hellsvik | DPONLY Ski Club | 50:28.302750 | +4:50.28920 | 75.4p | |||
14 | Alexander Elmersson | Gnosjö FK | 50:45.304450 | +5:07.30620 | 74.9p | |||
15 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 50:47.304690 | +5:09.30860 | 74.9p | |||
16 | Alexander Lundh | Halmstads Skidklubb | 50:54.305320 | +5:15.31490 | 74.7p | |||
17 | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 51:22.308180 | +5:44.34350 | 74.0p | |||
18 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 52:47.316610 | +7:08.42780 | 71.9p | |||
19 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 52:59.317870 | +7:21.44040 | 71.6p | |||
20 | Petter Gustavsson | Gnosjö FK | 53:23.320250 | +7:45.46420 | 71.0p | |||
21 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 54:06.324590 | +8:28.50760 | 70.0p | |||
22 | Christian Hasselberg | DPONLY Ski Club | 57:45.346450 | +12:07.72620 | 65.3p | |||
23 | Johan Johansson Park | Gnosjö FK | 58:20.349930 | +12:42.76100 | 64.6p | |||
24 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 58:52.353140 | +13:14.79310 | 64.0p | |||
25 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 59:11.355020 | +13:32.81190 | 63.7p | |||
26 | Kasper Vemdal | IF Hallby SOK | 1:01:12.367120 | +15:33.93290 | 61.5p | |||
27 | Mattias Johnsson | DPONLY Ski Club | 1:04:09.384840 | +18:31.111010 | 58.5p | |||
28 | Johan Österlund | Hestra IF | 1:05:29.392840 | +19:51.119010 | 57.2p | |||
- | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | John Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 49:45.298440 | 76.5p | ||||
2 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 51:00.305970 | +1:15.7430 | 74.5p | |||
3 | Staffan Stegmark | IF Ski Team Skåne | 52:51.317040 | +3:06.18500 | 71.8p | |||
4 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 1:04:44.388330 | +14:58.89790 | 57.9p | |||
5 | Christopher Lyrbo | Nybro Ski | 1:09:11.415060 | +19:26.116520 | 54.0p | |||
- | Viktor Fritzon | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Carlson | Göteborgs SK | 51:42.310180 | 73.5p | ||||
2 | Thomas Persson | Tranemo IF | 55:16.331580 | +3:34.21300 | 68.4p | |||
3 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 56:21.338060 | +4:38.27780 | 67.0p | |||
4 | Thomas Wollentz | Halmstads Skidklubb | 58:48.352750 | +7:05.42470 | 64.1p | |||
5 | Anders Jägard | DPONLY Ski Club | 1:02:57.377610 | +11:14.67330 | 59.7p | |||
6 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Malmö FK | 1:07:05.402450 | +15:22.92170 | 55.8p | |||
- | Jens Per Mattias Leth | SWE | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Andersson | Anderstorps OK | 39:49.238880 | 56.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 30:18.181740 | 74.1p | ||||
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 31:15.187480 | +57.5640 | 71.9p | |||
3 | Axel Broms | IF Hallby SOK | 31:34.189370 | +1:16.7530 | 71.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Lövgren | IK Trasten | 43:18.259710 | 51.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 19:45.118420 | |||||
2 | Ellen Öjerhed | Borås GIF | 20:19.121830 | +34.3310 | ||||
3 | Elza Gjakova | Tranemo IF | 20:53.125260 | +1:08.6740 | ||||
4 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 20:59.125860 | +1:14.7340 | ||||
5 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 21:09.126830 | +1:24.8310 | ||||
6 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 21:19.127870 | +1:34.9350 | ||||
7 | Maja Lundgren | Borås GIF | 21:56.131500 | +2:10.12980 | ||||
8 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 23:18.139700 | +3:32.21180 | ||||
9 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 23:58.143730 | +4:13.25210 | ||||
- | Elma Gjakova | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 15:03.90240 | |||||
2 | Benjamin Viklund | Mullsjö SOK | 15:40.93990 | +37.3650 | ||||
3 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:51.101030 | +1:47.10690 | ||||
4 | Adam Carlsson | Sya SK | 18:30.110940 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
5 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:33.111250 | +3:30.20910 | ||||
6 | Arvid Johnson | OK Reftele | 20:01.120050 | +4:58.29710 | ||||
7 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 20:18.121720 | +5:14.31380 | ||||
8 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 20:52.125170 | +5:49.34830 | ||||
9 | Hjalmar Ingelsbo | Tranemo IF | 20:55.125430 | +5:51.35090 | ||||
- | Sverre Engström | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovis Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:35.75410 | |||||
2 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 12:48.76700 | +12.1190 | ||||
3 | Freja Björklund | Ulricehamns IF | 12:58.77790 | +23.2280 | ||||
4 | Moa Solsjö | IFK Skövde SK | 13:25.80440 | +50.4930 | ||||
5 | Elsa Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:53.83220 | +1:18.7710 | ||||
6 | Lina Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 14:24.86310 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
7 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 14:41.88070 | +2:06.12560 | ||||
8 | Elsa Persson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:19.97840 | +3:44.22330 | ||||
9 | Moa Segerqvist | Tranemo IF | 17:07.102610 | +4:31.27100 | ||||
- | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Peterson | Borås GIF | 11:36.69550 | |||||
2 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 11:41.70010 | +4.360 | ||||
3 | Ellen Johansson | Tranemo IF | 11:57.71620 | +20.1970 | ||||
4 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 12:21.74080 | +45.4430 | ||||
5 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 12:26.74530 | +49.4880 | ||||
6 | Lova Pettersson | Tranemo IF | 13:18.79750 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
7 | Nova Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 13:24.80350 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
8 | Minna Kvarndal | Ulricehamns IF | 14:05.84430 | +2:28.14780 | ||||
9 | Vera LILLEVARS | IK Stern | 14:20.85990 | +2:44.16340 | ||||
- | Vera Hultström | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Wilma Torkelsson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:55.65430 | |||||
2 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 11:58.71740 | +1:03.6210 | ||||
3 | Ville Lundgren | Borås GIF | 12:02.72140 | +1:07.6610 | ||||
4 | Lucas Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 12:07.72670 | +1:12.7140 | ||||
5 | Theo Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 12:32.75190 | +1:37.9660 | ||||
6 | Hugo Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 12:44.76340 | +1:49.10810 | ||||
7 | Vincent Lagercrantz | Borås GIF | 13:54.83390 | +2:59.17860 | ||||
8 | Folke Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 14:01.84080 | +3:06.18550 | ||||
9 | Axel Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:38.87730 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
10 | Hannes Fredriksson | Tranemo IF | 15:53.95280 | +4:58.29750 | ||||
11 | Harry Thede | Borås SK | 17:26.104510 | +6:30.38980 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 11:41.70080 | |||||
2 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 11:46.70530 | +4.350 | ||||
3 | Tage Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:51.71040 | +9.860 | ||||
4 | Liam Segerqvist | Tranemo IF | 12:03.72230 | +21.2050 | ||||
5 | Ivan Elv | IFK Skövde SK | 12:10.72960 | +28.2780 | ||||
6 | Rufus Bergman | Tranemo IF | 13:14.79300 | +1:32.9120 | ||||
7 | Gustav Jägard | IK Stern | 13:19.79880 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
8 | Gustaf Ingelsbo | Tranemo IF | 13:53.83250 | +2:11.13070 | ||||
9 | Max Solsjö | IFK Skövde SK | 24:18.145760 | +12:36.75580 | ||||
- | William Jullander | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Älverbrandt | Borås SK | 8:04.48370 | |||||
2 | Filippa Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:31.51060 | +26.2590 | ||||
3 | Karin Frick | Borås SK | 8:40.51910 | +35.3440 | ||||
4 | Ester Hall | Borås SK | 9:17.55640 | +1:12.7170 | ||||
5 | Line Ryder | IFK Skövde SK | 9:26.56540 | +1:21.8070 | ||||
6 | Maja Lillevars | IK Stern | 10:15.61450 | +2:10.12980 | ||||
7 | Elsa Öjerhed | Borås GIF | 10:57.65680 | +2:53.17210 | ||||
8 | Hedvig Bergman | Tranemo IF | 11:02.66170 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
9 | Alisa Kozlova | Tranemo IF | 13:49.82830 | +5:44.34360 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lykke Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 7:08.42790 | |||||
2 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 7:43.46230 | +34.3340 | ||||
3 | Gustav Frick | Borås SK | 8:16.49590 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
4 | Ebbe Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 9:10.54930 | +2:01.12040 | ||||
5 | Sixten Wadell | Tingsholms IF | 9:59.59890 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
6 | Malte Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 10:02.60130 | +2:53.17240 | ||||
7 | Erik Vidunger | Borås SK | 10:06.60540 | +2:57.17650 | ||||
8 | Simon Andreasson | Borås SK | 10:29.62860 | +3:20.19970 | ||||
9 | Erik Bergh | Borås SK | 10:56.65510 | +3:47.22620 | ||||
10 | Alvar Sandström | Tranemo IF | 14:44.88300 | +7:35.45410 | ||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Sigrid Lövgren | Skene | 23:59:59.8639800 |