15.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 38:46.232520 | | 86.2p |
2 | Markus Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 39:03.234230 | +17.1610 | 85.5p |
3 | Peter Jönsson | Ramsele IK | 39:06.234500 | +19.1880 | 85.4p |
4 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 39:13.235240 | +27.2620 | 85.2p |
5 | Tor Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 39:50.238950 | +1:04.6330 | 83.9p |
6 | Gustav Nordström | Gävle SK | 40:21.242050 | +1:35.9430 | 82.8p |
7 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 41:16.247540 | +2:30.14920 | 80.9p |
8 | Sebastian Backlund | Eksjö SOK | 41:32.249170 | +2:46.16550 | 80.4p |
9 | Erik Berglund | Lycksele IF | 41:35.249410 | +2:48.16790 | 80.3p |
10 | Daniel Dyrander | Bergens IF SK | 41:45.250420 | +2:59.17800 | 80.0p |
11 | Fredrik Lindström | Lycksele IF | 41:46.250500 | +2:59.17880 | 80.0p |
12 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 41:53.251290 | +3:07.18670 | 79.7p |
13 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 42:02.252100 | +3:15.19480 | 79.5p |
14 | Burhan Oglago | Turkey | 42:16.253540 | +3:30.20920 | 79.0p |
15 | Fatih Yuksel | Turkey | 42:42.256100 | +3:55.23480 | 78.2p |
16 | Omer Yusufuoglu | Turkey | 42:50.256910 | +4:03.24290 | 78.0p |
17 | Suleyman Ates | Turkey | 43:18.259710 | +4:31.27090 | 77.2p |
18 | Erkan Orhan | Turkey | 43:37.261680 | +4:51.29060 | 76.6p |
19 | Jonas Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 43:44.262340 | +4:58.29720 | 76.4p |
20 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 44:24.266330 | +5:38.33710 | 75.2p |
21 | Azat Tas Poyraz | Turkey | 44:25.266440 | +5:39.33820 | 75.2p |
22 | Andreas Sorsell | Norway | 44:37.267640 | +5:51.35020 | 74.9p |
23 | Johan Lintzén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 45:08.270780 | +6:22.38160 | 74.0p |
24 | Andreas Forsberg | Röbäcks SK | 45:09.270890 | +6:23.38270 | 74.0p |
25 | Kristoffer Linder | IFK Kiruna | 45:15.271480 | +6:29.38860 | 73.8p |
26 | Mattias Gimvall | Storumans IK | 45:30.272990 | +6:44.40370 | 73.4p |
27 | Ertan Altin | Turkey | 45:43.274200 | +6:56.41580 | 73.1p |
28 | Harun Akyol | Turkey | 45:43.274260 | +6:57.41640 | 73.1p |
11.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Rolf Einar Jensen | Norway | 29:43.178250 | | 78.0p |
2 | Adrian Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 30:53.185230 | +1:09.6880 | 75.1p |
3 | Per Lindgren | Strömnäs GIF | 30:57.185680 | +1:14.7330 | 74.9p |
4 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 31:00.185900 | +1:16.7550 | 74.8p |
5 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 31:28.188710 | +1:44.10360 | 73.7p |
6 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 31:39.189820 | +1:55.11470 | 73.3p |
7 | Nilsson Tobias Ifk | Team Esplanad | 31:54.191350 | +2:11.13000 | 72.7p |
8 | Paal Alfred Alver | Norway | 33:13.199270 | +3:30.20920 | 69.8p |
9 | Niklas Henriksson | Bodens SK | 33:21.200080 | +3:38.21730 | 69.5p |
10 | Klas Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 33:39.201810 | +3:55.23460 | 68.9p |
11 | Joakim Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 35:08.210740 | +5:24.32390 | 66.0p |
7.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Fanny Pekkari | IFK Tärendö | 22:49.136820 | | 66.1p |
2 | Anja Ahnberg | Gellivare SK | 23:53.143240 | +1:04.6320 | 63.2p |
3 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 24:04.144330 | +1:15.7410 | 62.7p |
4 | Josefin Halvarsson | Bodens SK | 24:37.147660 | +1:48.10740 | 61.4p |
5 | Lina Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 24:50.148900 | +2:00.11980 | 60.9p |
6 | Emma Wennebjörk | Gellivare SK | 25:17.151630 | +2:28.14710 | 59.8p |
7 | Vendela Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 25:36.153570 | +2:47.16650 | 59.1p |
8 | Anna Erika Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 25:57.155610 | +3:07.18690 | 58.3p |
9 | Alexandra Olofsson | Halstahammars Sfk | 25:58.155700 | +3:08.18780 | 58.3p |
10 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 26:42.160100 | +3:52.23180 | 56.7p |
11 | Sofie Eriksson | Gellivare SK | 27:11.163060 | +4:22.26140 | 55.7p |
12 | Ida Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 27:54.167350 | +5:05.30430 | 54.3p |
13 | Matilda Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 29:18.175710 | +6:28.38790 | 51.8p |
|
7.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 22:44.136330 | | 66.3p |
2 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 23:30.140980 | +46.4550 | 64.2p |
3 | Erica Ahnberg | Gellivare SK | 23:44.142370 | +1:00.5940 | 63.6p |
4 | Karin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:50.142980 | +1:06.6550 | 63.3p |
5 | Mari Riseth Guin | Norway | 23:55.143440 | +1:11.7010 | 63.1p |
6 | Linda Danvind Malm | IFK Umeå | 24:23.146220 | +1:38.9790 | 62.0p |
7 | Linnéa Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 25:21.152010 | +2:36.15580 | 59.7p |
8 | Rojbin Oren | Turkey | 25:58.155740 | +3:14.19310 | 58.3p |
9 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 26:05.156450 | +3:21.20020 | 58.0p |
10 | Busra Gunes | Turkey | 27:02.162180 | +4:18.25750 | 56.0p |
7.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Fredrik Gjesbakk | Norway | 19:49.118810 | | 75.7p |
2 | Karl Edenroth | Strömnäs GIF | 20:20.121920 | +31.3010 | 73.9p |
3 | Viktor Brännmark | Älvsby IF SK | 20:25.122480 | +36.3570 | 73.5p |
4 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 20:36.123530 | +47.4620 | 72.9p |
5 | Morten Teksnes | Norway | 20:54.125350 | +1:05.6440 | 71.9p |
6 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 21:09.126890 | +1:20.7980 | 71.1p |
7 | Eirik Solvang | Norway | 21:17.127640 | +1:28.8730 | 70.7p |
8 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 21:36.129520 | +1:47.10610 | 69.7p |
9 | Martin Bodin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:41.130090 | +1:52.11180 | 69.4p |
10 | Per Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 21:51.131080 | +2:02.12170 | 68.9p |
11 | Emil Sorsell | Norway | 21:55.131440 | +2:06.12530 | 68.7p |
12 | Petter Jakola | Norway | 22:00.131980 | +2:11.13070 | 68.4p |
13 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare SK | 22:11.133050 | +2:22.14140 | 67.9p |
14 | Aleksander Bremnes | Norway | 22:12.133120 | +2:23.14210 | 67.9p |
15 | Tim Pettersson | SK Järven | 22:20.133970 | +2:31.15060 | 67.4p |
16 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 22:38.135760 | +2:49.16850 | 66.6p |
17 | Anton Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 22:38.135770 | +2:49.16860 | 66.6p |
18 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 22:43.136240 | +2:54.17330 | 66.3p |
19 | Mikael Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 22:44.136330 | +2:55.17420 | 66.3p |
20 | Johan Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 22:45.136430 | +2:56.17520 | 66.3p |
21 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 23:42.142130 | +3:53.23220 | 63.7p |
22 | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 24:01.144030 | +4:12.25120 | 62.9p |
23 | Samuel Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 24:11.145030 | +4:22.26120 | 62.4p |
24 | Zackarias Toresson | OK Nackhe | 24:11.145080 | +4:22.26170 | 62.4p |
25 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 24:13.145210 | +4:24.26300 | 62.4p |
26 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 25:57.155630 | +6:08.36720 | 58.3p |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 11:41.70070 | | 64.1p |
2 | Lovisa Modig | Bergnäsets AIK | 11:49.70830 | +7.660 | 63.4p |
3 | Clara Auland | Sunderby SK | 11:52.71170 | +11.1000 | 63.1p |
4 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 12:07.72620 | +25.2450 | 61.9p |
5 | Caroline Lundgren | Vidsels IK | 12:15.73490 | +34.3320 | 61.1p |
6 | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 12:42.76110 | +1:00.5940 | 59.0p |
7 | Marte Sörmo | Norway | 12:45.76420 | +1:03.6250 | 58.8p |
8 | Elin Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 12:58.77730 | +1:16.7560 | 57.8p |
9 | Petra Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:12.79180 | +1:31.9010 | 56.8p |
10 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 13:14.79370 | +1:33.9200 | 56.6p |
11 | Linnea Nyström | Kågedalens SK | 13:18.79740 | +1:36.9570 | 56.4p |
12 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 13:22.80100 | +1:40.9930 | 56.1p |
13 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 13:25.80410 | +1:43.10240 | 55.9p |
14 | Marte Pedersen | Norway | 13:39.81890 | +1:58.11720 | 54.9p |
15 | Alexandra Persson | IFK Tärendö | 13:51.83040 | +2:09.12870 | 54.1p |
16 | Anna Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:55.83410 | +2:13.13240 | 53.9p |
17 | Josefine Spett | Rutviks SK | 13:55.83420 | +2:13.13250 | 53.9p |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 11:01.66020 | | |
2 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 11:37.69630 | +36.3510 | |
3 | Jenny Nordlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:38.69760 | +37.3640 | |
4 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:01.72070 | +1:00.5950 | |
5 | Tove Landström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 12:06.72540 | +1:05.6420 | |
6 | Karin Håll | Dala-Järna IK | 12:35.75400 | +1:33.9280 | |
7 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:44.76350 | +1:43.10230 | |
8 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:56.77540 | +1:55.11420 | |
9 | Emilia Hellskog | Norway | 13:18.79710 | +2:16.13590 | |
10 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 13:23.80230 | +2:22.14110 | |
11 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 13:50.82930 | +2:49.16810 | |
12 | Josefin Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:55.83400 | +2:53.17280 | |
13 | Matilda Henriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:07.84620 | +3:06.18500 | |
14 | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:16.85510 | +3:14.19390 | |
15 | Lovisa Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:22.86150 | +3:21.20030 | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jonna Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 10:18.61760 | | |
2 | Sofia Henriksson | Storfors SK | 10:35.63430 | +16.1570 | |
3 | Christina Rolandsen | Norway | 11:04.66370 | +46.4510 | |
4 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 11:23.68250 | +1:04.6390 | |
5 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 11:28.68780 | +1:10.6920 | |
6 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:34.69310 | +1:15.7450 | |
7 | Emma Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:43.70210 | +1:24.8350 | |
8 | Trine Sønstelien | Norway | 11:55.71430 | +1:36.9570 | |
9 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:57.71680 | +1:39.9820 | |
10 | Evelina Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:08.72780 | +1:50.10920 | |
11 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 12:16.73550 | +1:57.11690 | |
12 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:42.76130 | +2:23.14270 | |
13 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Vilhelmina IK | 12:55.77420 | +2:36.15560 | |
14 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:18.79720 | +2:59.17860 | |
15 | Julia Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:28.80760 | +3:10.18900 | |
16 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:31.81070 | +3:13.19210 | |
17 | Mette Bjune Sveen | Norway | 14:05.84490 | +3:47.22630 | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 10:00.59930 | | |
2 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 11:06.66530 | +1:06.6500 | |
3 | Peter Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 11:07.66630 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | David Arvidsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 11:17.67610 | +1:16.7580 | |
5 | Marcus Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 11:21.68010 | +1:20.7980 | |
6 | Kalle Eriksson | OK Sarven | 11:22.68120 | +1:21.8090 | |
7 | Martin Olai Jonassen | Norway | 11:22.68180 | +1:22.8150 | |
8 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:36.69560 | +1:36.9530 | |
9 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:52.71170 | +1:52.11140 | |
10 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:21.74020 | +2:20.13990 | |
11 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 12:33.75260 | +2:33.15230 | |
12 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:40.75930 | +2:40.15900 | |
13 | Brian Holmström | Norway | 12:43.76290 | +2:43.16260 | |
14 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:40.81920 | +3:39.21890 | |
15 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 13:46.82520 | +3:45.22490 | |
16 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 14:24.86310 | +4:23.26280 | |
17 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:53.95290 | +5:53.35260 | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Markus Holm | Norway | 9:27.56660 | | |
2 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 9:31.57060 | +4.300 | |
3 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:51.59010 | +23.2250 | |
4 | Anton Åström | Bodens SK | 9:58.59720 | +30.2960 | |
5 | Jacob Engström | Sunderby SK | 10:01.60070 | +34.3310 | |
6 | Maxim Morashkin | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:02.60140 | +34.3380 | |
7 | Jesper Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 10:04.60350 | +36.3590 | |
8 | Gustav Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:05.60490 | +38.3730 | |
8 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:05.60490 | +38.3730 | |
10 | Göran Fagerli | Norway | 10:08.60700 | +40.3940 | |
11 | Henrik Stormli | Norway | 10:12.61120 | +44.4360 | |
12 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:18.61700 | +50.4940 | |
13 | Andreas Olsen | Norway | 10:21.62080 | +54.5320 | |
14 | Tobias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:34.63300 | +1:06.6540 | |
15 | Joakim Thomassen | Norway | 10:39.63810 | +1:11.7050 | |
16 | Anders Stensland | Norway | 10:53.65270 | +1:26.8510 | |
17 | Christian Staurbakk | Norway | 11:05.66480 | +1:38.9720 | |
18 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 11:09.66830 | +1:41.10070 | |
19 | Tobias Törnkvist | Norway | 11:11.67040 | +1:43.10280 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)