10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 10:44.64300 | | |
2 | Ville Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:50.64900 | +6.500 | |
3 | Edvin Olofsson | Vårby IK | 10:57.65600 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 11:10.66900 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Ludwig Grundström | Vårby IK | 11:12.67100 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 11:13.67200 | +29.2800 | |
7 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:20.67900 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 11:37.69600 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 12:09.72800 | +1:25.8400 | |
10 | Jonathan Engström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:26.74500 | +1:42.10100 | |
11 | Jakob Lønborg | Vårby IK | 12:48.76700 | +2:04.12300 | |
- | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:45.112400 | | |
2 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:11.115000 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 19:34.117300 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:35.117400 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 19:44.118300 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 22:19.133800 | +3:34.21300 | |
7 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:01.138000 | +4:16.25500 | |
8 | Klara Olofsson | Vårby IK | 26:30.158900 | +7:45.46400 | |
9 | Ellen Westerlund | Vårby IK | 27:17.163600 | +8:32.51100 | |
10 | Ida Moström Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 27:40.165900 | +8:55.53400 | |
- | Märta Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 19:12.115100 | | 56.7p |
2 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:28.128700 | +2:16.13500 | 50.7p |
- | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:51.107000 | | |
2 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:13.109200 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 18:14.109300 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 18:40.111900 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:50.112900 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:20.115900 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:24.122300 | +2:33.15200 | |
8 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:14.127300 | +3:23.20200 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:23.116200 | | 56.1p |
2 | Albin Hannemann | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:00.143900 | +4:37.27600 | 45.3p |
- | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Nordin | Axa SC | 41:51.251000 | | 26.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 31:20.187900 | | |
2 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 32:28.194700 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 32:41.196000 | +1:21.8000 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:23.56200 | | |
2 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 10:07.60600 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 10:48.64700 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Emmy Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 10:51.65000 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Vanja Björk | Vårby IK | 10:52.65100 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:06.66500 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 11:20.67900 | +1:57.11600 | |
8 | Evelina Jonsson | Vårby IK | 11:27.68600 | +2:04.12300 | |
9 | Tyra Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:49.70800 | +2:26.14500 | |
10 | Livia Forsberg | Vårby IK | 12:09.72800 | +2:46.16500 | |
11 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 12:11.73000 | +2:48.16700 | |
12 | Elsa Sahlman | Vårby IK | 12:28.74700 | +3:05.18400 | |
13 | Meja Öberg | Vårby IK | 12:35.75400 | +3:12.19100 | |
14 | Elsa Nilsson | Vårby IK | 12:43.76200 | +3:20.19900 | |
15 | Ida Olofsson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:24.80300 | +4:01.24000 | |
16 | Sara Häggquist | Vårby IK | 14:10.84900 | +4:47.28600 | |
17 | Greta Wikström Lind | Vårby IK | 14:25.86400 | +5:02.30100 | |
18 | Emma Byström | Vårby IK | 14:46.88500 | +5:23.32200 | |
19 | Thea Forsgren | Vårby IK | 15:54.95300 | +6:31.39000 | |
20 | Holly Strindlund | Vårby IK | 16:14.97300 | +6:51.41000 | |
21 | Elin Östlund Nordin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:08.102700 | +7:45.46400 | |
22 | Tilde Larsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:17.109600 | +8:54.53300 | |
|
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Bergström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:12.55100 | | |
2 | Alma Domeij | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:17.55600 | +5.400 | |
3 | Meja Nordin | Ramsele IK | 9:40.57900 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Tilde Högosta | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:49.58800 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Siri Nordström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:58.59700 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Elvina Sundqvist | Husums IF SK | 10:14.61300 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Hedda Sundström | Husums IF SK | 10:16.61500 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Ingrid Telhammer | Vårby IK | 10:22.62100 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Josefina Granberg | Mellansel IF | 10:23.62200 | +1:11.7000 | |
10 | Tove Arvidsson | Vårby IK | 10:24.62300 | +1:12.7100 | |
11 | Tora Skovsted | Vårby IK | 10:26.62500 | +1:14.7300 | |
12 | Ida Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:39.63800 | +1:27.8600 | |
13 | Moa Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:42.10100 | |
14 | Enya Grundberg | Husums IF SK | 10:59.65800 | +1:47.10600 | |
14 | Tyra Forsberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:59.65800 | +1:47.10600 | |
16 | Bianca Tådén | Vårby IK | 11:03.66200 | +1:51.11000 | |
17 | Sally Wickberg | Vårby IK | 11:11.67000 | +1:59.11800 | |
18 | Astrid Rudh | Vårby IK | 11:13.67200 | +2:01.12000 | |
19 | Ebba Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 11:23.68200 | +2:11.13000 | |
20 | Rut Vinter | Vårby IK | 11:24.68300 | +2:12.13100 | |
21 | Livia Liljeblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:25.68400 | +2:13.13200 | |
22 | MY Femling | Valbo Aif | 11:27.68600 | +2:15.13400 | |
23 | Lilly Öman | Husums IF SK | 11:29.68800 | +2:17.13600 | |
24 | Tuva Grundström | Vårby IK | 11:37.69600 | +2:25.14400 | |
25 | Tyra Boman | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:45.70400 | +2:33.15200 | |
26 | Klara Selling | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:55.71400 | +2:43.16200 | |
26 | Klara Byström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:55.71400 | +2:43.16200 | |
28 | Lova Välivaara | Vårby IK | 12:01.72000 | +2:49.16800 | |
29 | Saga Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:07.72600 | +2:55.17400 | |
30 | Juni Nordberg Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 12:35.75400 | +3:23.20200 | |
31 | Hedda Claesson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:36.75500 | +3:24.20300 | |
32 | Ebba Forsblom Kallin | Vårby IK | 12:44.76300 | +3:32.21100 | |
33 | Grete Grönros | Vårby IK | 12:50.76900 | +3:38.21700 | |
34 | Stina Holmlund | Vårby IK | 12:55.77400 | +3:43.22200 | |
35 | Natalie Plan | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:25.80400 | +4:13.25200 | |
36 | Lilly Häggblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:42.82100 | +4:30.26900 | |
37 | Ester Sellin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:54.83300 | +4:42.28100 | |
38 | Wilma Öberg | Vårby IK | 13:58.83700 | +4:46.28500 | |
38 | Stella Sundvall | Vårby IK | 13:58.83700 | +4:46.28500 | |
40 | Iris Lundgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:06.84500 | +4:54.29300 | |
41 | Märta Königsson | Vårby IK | 14:07.84600 | +4:55.29400 | |
42 | Märta Söderström | Vårby IK | 14:10.84900 | +4:58.29700 | |
43 | Alma Söderback | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:25.86400 | +5:13.31200 | |
44 | Tilda Jonsson | Vårby IK | 14:46.88500 | +5:34.33300 | |
45 | Novalie Lundin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:10.90900 | +5:58.35700 | |
46 | Svea Jonsson | Vårby IK | 15:26.92500 | +6:14.37300 | |
47 | Lykke Fredholm | Vårby IK | 16:08.96700 | +6:56.41500 | |
48 | Inez Wallin | Vårby IK | 17:00.101900 | +7:48.46700 | |
49 | Eira Hjort | Bälinge IF | 19:37.117600 | +10:25.62400 | |
- | Saga Dalberg | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vera Sellin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Majken Söderqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Greta Norman | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Granberg | Mellansel IF | 7:58.47700 | | |
2 | Sigrid Persson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:03.48200 | +5.400 | |
3 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 8:31.51000 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Märta Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 8:36.51500 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Tyra Sondell | Vårby IK | 8:45.52400 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Moa Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:46.52500 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Ellen Lindahl | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:56.53500 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Wilma Nilsson | Vårby IK | 8:58.53700 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Tyra Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:02.54100 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Alice Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:10.54900 | +1:12.7100 | |
11 | Tilde Lundberg | Vårby IK | 9:13.55200 | +1:15.7400 | |
12 | Ingrid Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 9:24.56300 | +1:26.8500 | |
13 | Valda Grönros | Vårby IK | 9:25.56400 | +1:27.8600 | |
14 | Freja Björk | Vårby IK | 9:26.56500 | +1:28.8700 | |
15 | Isabelle Heino | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:29.56800 | +1:31.9000 | |
16 | Alva Häggström | Vårby IK | 9:31.57000 | +1:33.9200 | |
17 | Tyra Lundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:33.57200 | +1:35.9400 | |
18 | Lovis Heino | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:39.57800 | +1:41.10000 | |
19 | Agnes Lundgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:00.59900 | +2:02.12100 | |
20 | Moa Moström Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 10:04.60300 | +2:06.12500 | |
21 | Ida Burland | Vårby IK | 10:13.61200 | +2:15.13400 | |
22 | Alva Hagström | Vårby IK | 11:10.66900 | +3:12.19100 | |
23 | Emma Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:32.69100 | +3:34.21300 | |
24 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:42.70100 | +3:44.22300 | |
25 | Kerstin Selling Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 12:03.72200 | +4:05.24400 | |
26 | Siri Grimell | Vårby IK | 12:07.72600 | +4:09.24800 | |
- | Maja Elfving | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sally Arvidsson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ottilia Olofsson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mimmi Spets | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Zingmark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:29.56800 | | |
2 | Kasper Thelander | Vårby IK | 9:44.58300 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Loui Lundberg | Vårby IK | 10:18.61700 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Max Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:24.62300 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Jon Vörman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:11.67000 | +1:42.10100 | |
6 | Hjalmar Söderholm | Vårby IK | 11:59.71800 | +2:30.14900 | |
7 | Dag Skovsted | Vårby IK | 12:07.72600 | +2:38.15700 | |
8 | Jack Söderkvist | Anundsjö if | 12:16.73500 | +2:47.16600 | |
9 | Arvid Persson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:17.73600 | +2:48.16700 | |
10 | Anton Olsson | Vårby IK | 12:24.74300 | +2:55.17400 | |
11 | Oskar Lønborg | Vårby IK | 12:27.74600 | +2:58.17700 | |
12 | Alfred Persson | Anundsjö if | 12:43.76200 | +3:14.19300 | |
13 | Elia Bergner | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:14.79300 | +3:45.22400 | |
14 | Måns Fälldin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:43.82200 | +4:14.25300 | |
15 | Alfred Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:36.87500 | +5:07.30600 | |
16 | Isak Bengtsson | Vårby IK | 17:01.102000 | +7:32.45100 | |
17 | Masoud Khalil | Vårby IK | 20:30.122900 | +11:01.66000 | |
- | Sam Selin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:20.43900 | | |
2 | Tage Claesson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:30.44900 | +10.900 | |
3 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:43.46200 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Hilding Olofsson | Vårby IK | 8:28.50700 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Walter Grundström | Vårby IK | 8:55.53400 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Sam Vörman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:26.56500 | +2:06.12500 | |
7 | Simon Söderback | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:29.62800 | +3:09.18800 | |
8 | Julius Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:32.63100 | +3:12.19100 | |
9 | Arvid Styf | Vårby IK | 11:06.66500 | +3:46.22500 | |
10 | Noah Bergner | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:52.71100 | +4:32.27100 | |
- | Harry Söderqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)