5.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 15:18.91700 | ||
2 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 15:58.95700 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 16:07.96600 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 19:24.116300 | +4:06.24500 | |
5 | Elvina Bergdahl | Hindås SK | 21:05.126400 | +5:47.34600 | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 13:48.82700 | ||
2 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 13:55.83400 | +7.600 | |
3 | Sidor Nordling | IK Stern | 14:58.89700 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 16:08.96700 | +2:20.13900 | |
5 | Albin Jarhult | OK Landehof | 16:53.101200 | +3:05.18400 | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 13:08.78700 | 66.3p | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:41.58000 | ||
2 | Elsie Hördegårdh | Sävedalens AIK | 10:30.62900 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 11:42.70100 | +2:01.12000 | |
4 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 12:17.73600 | +2:36.15500 | |
5 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 12:22.74100 | +2:41.16000 | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 8:27.50600 | ||
2 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 9:12.55100 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 9:33.57200 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Jonathan Österlin | Sävedalens AIK | 10:13.61200 | +1:46.10500 | |
5 | Storm Siverbrant | IK Stern | 10:32.63100 | +2:05.12400 | |
6 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Landehof | 10:40.63900 | +2:13.13200 | |
7 | Sture Sundell | OK Landehof | 12:46.76500 | +4:19.25800 | |
8 | Oskar Werner | IK Stern | 13:43.82200 | +5:16.31500 | |
9 | Ulrik Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 19:02.114100 | +10:35.63400 | |
9 | John Lagergren | Göteborgs SK | 19:02.114100 | +10:35.63400 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Swahn | OK Landehof | 5:43.34200 | ||
2 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 5:47.34600 | +4.300 | |
3 | Julia Nilsson | OK Landehof | 6:34.39300 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 6:50.40900 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Astrid Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 7:00.41900 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Lykke Håkansson Hof | IK Stern | 7:24.44300 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | Vera LILLEVARS | IK Stern | 7:42.46100 | +1:59.11800 | |
8 | Lova Bergdahl | Hindås SK | 7:43.46200 | +2:00.11900 | |
9 | Sophie Werner | IK Stern | 8:04.48300 | +2:21.14000 | |
10 | Maja Wolmhag | OK Landehof | 8:16.49500 | +2:33.15200 | |
11 | Alice Wolmhag | OK Landehof | 8:25.50400 | +2:42.16100 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 5:14.31300 | ||
2 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 5:26.32500 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Ivar Holmstrand | OK Landehof | 5:37.33600 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Gustav Jägard | IK Stern | 5:50.34900 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Arve Forssten | Göteborgs SK | 6:00.35900 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Noel Jacobsson | IK Stern | 6:08.36700 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Felix Ehlers | OK Landehof | 6:12.37100 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Jakub Dobsicek | Hindås SK | 6:22.38100 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Paul Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 6:28.38700 | +1:14.7300 | |
10 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 6:35.39400 | +1:21.8000 | |
11 | Adam Alexandersson | Sävedalens AIK | 6:41.40000 | +1:27.8600 | |
12 | Arvid Staaf | OK Landehof | 6:51.41000 | +1:37.9600 | |
13 | Noah Ljungkvist | IK Stern | 6:52.41100 | +1:38.9700 | |
14 | Tor Von | Göteborgs SK | 6:58.41700 | +1:44.10300 | |
15 | Noel Alexandersson | Sävedalens AIK | 7:02.42100 | +1:48.10700 | |
16 | Elmer Bråthen | Göteborgs SK | 8:11.49000 | +2:57.17600 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 4:49.28800 | ||
2 | Ellen Öhrstig | OK Landehof | 5:08.30700 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Luisa Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 5:11.31000 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Disa Lindgren | IK Stern | 5:47.34600 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Amanda Jacobsson | IK Stern | 6:12.37100 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Maja Lillevars | IK Stern | 6:45.40400 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Ayantika Dey | Göteborgs SK | 12:21.74000 | +7:32.45100 | |
- | Eira Barin | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Rex | OK Landehof | 4:09.24800 | ||
2 | William Roth | OK Landehof | 4:29.26800 | +20.1900 | |
2 | Jonas Ehlers | OK Landehof | 4:29.26800 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Emil Strid | OK Landehof | 4:34.27300 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Jacob Kullberg Lugner | Göteborgs SK | 5:53.35200 | +1:44.10300 | |
- | Elis Kindvall | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 |