42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:11:30.788900 | 70.9p | |
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:13:08.798700 | +1:38.9700 | 69.8p |
3 | Alexandra Nilsson | Järpens SK | 2:34:15.925400 | +22:45.136400 | 58.2p |
4 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 2:39:42.958100 | +28:12.169100 | 55.8p |
5 | Petra Nilsson Björklund | Åsarna IK | 2:53:03.1038200 | +41:33.249200 | 50.7p |
6 | Louise Wallin | Åre | 2:54:38.1047700 | +43:08.258700 | 50.1p |
7 | Filippa Ring | Östersund | 2:58:31.1071000 | +47:01.282000 | 48.8p |
8 | Sara Källbäck | Åre Kommun Uif | 2:59:14.1075300 | +47:44.286300 | 48.6p |
9 | Ulrika Kihlberg | Östersund | 3:01:10.1086900 | +49:40.297900 | 48.0p |
10 | Johanna Jonsson | Krokoms Mck | 3:24:28.1226700 | +1:12:58.437700 | 41.7p |
11 | Moa Strömkvist | Åre | 3:25:17.1231600 | +1:13:47.442600 | 41.5p |
12 | Line Scharl | Östersund | 3:26:01.1236000 | +1:14:31.447000 | 41.3p |
13 | Louise Dahlin | Krokoms Mck | 3:31:21.1268000 | +1:19:51.479000 | 40.1p |
14 | Emma Wemmenhag | Åre | 3:32:39.1275800 | +1:21:09.486800 | 39.8p |
15 | Anette Ifren | Östersund | 3:36:16.1297500 | +1:24:46.508500 | 39.1p |
16 | Sara Nesterud | Östersund | 4:01:48.1450700 | +1:50:18.661700 | 34.4p |
17 | Emma Nesterud | Östersund | 4:01:51.1451000 | +1:50:21.662000 | 34.4p |
18 | Sara Schierwagen | Malmö | 4:08:54.1493300 | +1:57:24.704300 | 33.3p |
19 | Lina Berggren | Östersund | 4:53:11.1759000 | +2:41:41.970000 | 27.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:32:29.914800 | 59.0p | |
2 | Linda Forth | Östersund | 2:34:54.929300 | +2:25.14400 | 57.9p |
3 | Jenny Kling | Selånger SOK | 2:39:29.956800 | +7:00.41900 | 55.9p |
4 | Katrin Johansson | Brunflo IF | 2:51:16.1027500 | +18:47.112600 | 51.3p |
5 | Susanne Hakola | IFK Umeå | 3:09:28.1136700 | +36:59.221800 | 45.5p |
6 | Lina Segersten | Östersund | 3:38:59.1313800 | +1:06:30.398900 | 38.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åsa Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 2:51:15.1027400 | 51.3p | |
2 | Birgitta Haraldsson | Brunflo IF | 3:04:07.1104600 | +12:52.77100 | 47.1p |
3 | Veronica Bäckman | Brunflo IF | 4:00:13.1441200 | +1:08:58.413700 | 34.7p |
4 | Inger Nesterud | Östersund | 4:03:05.1458400 | +1:11:50.430900 | 34.2p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marie Lewholt | Trafikverket FF | 3:16:02.1176100 | 43.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anton Elvseth | Offerdals SK | 1:58:25.710400 | 81.1p | |
2 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 1:59:00.713900 | +35.3400 | 80.5p |
3 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 1:59:11.715000 | +46.4500 | 80.4p |
4 | Johannes Jillerö | Göteborgs SK | 1:59:46.718500 | +1:21.8000 | 79.9p |
5 | Simeon Deyanov | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:01:16.727500 | +2:51.17000 | 78.6p |
6 | John Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:01:43.730200 | +3:18.19700 | 78.2p |
7 | Robin Grenholm | Brunflo IF | 2:05:28.752700 | +7:03.42200 | 75.2p |
8 | Björn Wennblom | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:05:40.753900 | +7:15.43400 | 75.1p |
9 | Fredrik Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 2:05:41.754000 | +7:16.43500 | 75.1p |
10 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 2:05:44.754300 | +7:19.43800 | 75.0p |
11 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 2:16:17.817600 | +17:52.107100 | 67.8p |
12 | Emil Hugo | No Club | 2:18:15.829400 | +19:50.118900 | 66.6p |
13 | Fredrik Thyselius | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 2:22:37.855600 | +24:12.145100 | 64.0p |
14 | Ludvig Hellstrand | Åre | 2:23:49.862800 | +25:24.152300 | 63.4p |
15 | Jacob Arén | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:24:25.866400 | +26:00.155900 | 63.1p |
16 | Niklas Sved | Östersund | 2:28:30.890900 | +30:05.180400 | 60.9p |
17 | Emil Lundgren | Östersunds SK | 2:30:44.904300 | +32:19.193800 | 59.8p |
18 | Thomas Lind | Östersund | 2:32:23.914200 | +33:58.203700 | 59.0p |
19 | Elias Norrby | Uppsala | 2:34:05.924400 | +35:40.213900 | 58.2p |
20 | Hannes Bäckbro | Östersund | 2:35:22.932100 | +36:57.221600 | 57.7p |
21 | Erik Sonesson | Åsarna IK | 2:39:52.959100 | +41:27.248600 | 55.7p |
22 | Adam Norgren | No Club | 2:40:30.962900 | +42:05.252400 | 55.4p |
23 | Fredrik Bäckman | Östersund | 2:44:25.986400 | +46:00.275900 | 53.9p |
24 | Klaus Enzenhofer | SU Raika Zwettl | 2:45:16.991500 | +46:51.281000 | 53.5p |
25 | Joakim Danielsson | Östersund | 2:47:09.1002800 | +48:44.292300 | 52.8p |
26 | Christoffer Lindebring | No Club | 2:48:40.1011900 | +50:15.301400 | 52.2p |
27 | Erik Vareberg | Östersunds SK | 2:51:08.1026700 | +52:43.316200 | 51.3p |
28 | Axel Brånstrand | Östersund | 2:54:01.1044000 | +55:36.333500 | 50.3p |
29 | Robin Wessén | Umara SC | 2:58:09.1068800 | +59:44.358300 | 49.0p |
30 | Olof Troeng | Axa SC | 3:01:43.1090200 | +1:03:18.379700 | 47.8p |
31 | Nils Ring | Östersunds SK | 3:20:29.1202800 | +1:22:04.492300 | 42.6p |
32 | Joakim Berggren | Östersund | 3:24:54.1229300 | +1:26:29.518800 | 41.6p |
33 | Per-Hilding Arnel | No Club | 3:24:56.1229500 | +1:26:31.519000 | 41.6p |
34 | Pontus Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 3:28:10.1248900 | +1:29:45.538400 | 40.8p |
35 | Henrik Johansson | Krokoms Mck | 3:29:17.1255600 | +1:30:52.545100 | 40.6p |
- | Jonas Wikström | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Henrik Karlsson | Östersund | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:03:40.741900 | 76.6p | |
2 | Arild Olav Sagvold | Leirådal Il | 2:05:33.753200 | +1:53.11200 | 75.2p |
3 | Peter Renlund | Trafikverket FF | 2:06:18.757700 | +2:38.15700 | 74.6p |
4 | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:09:19.775800 | +5:39.33800 | 72.4p |
5 | Mårten Areskoug | Östersund | 2:11:28.788700 | +7:48.46700 | 70.9p |
6 | Fredrik Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:20:14.841300 | +16:34.99300 | 65.4p |
7 | Martin Lindroth | Östersunds SK | 2:21:58.851700 | +18:18.109700 | 64.4p |
8 | David Grahn | Penpaperpine | 2:22:06.852500 | +18:26.110500 | 64.3p |
9 | Joel Larsson | Häggenås SK | 2:23:51.863000 | +20:11.121000 | 63.4p |
10 | Marcus Pernevill | Östersund | 2:24:54.869300 | +21:14.127300 | 62.8p |
11 | Henrik Gabrielsson | Östersund | 2:26:00.875900 | +22:20.133900 | 62.2p |
12 | Per Risne | SAS skiclub | 2:26:56.881500 | +23:16.139500 | 61.7p |
13 | Ismail Ouraich | Östersunds SK | 2:33:47.922600 | +30:07.180600 | 58.4p |
14 | Markus Wilsson | Uppsala | 2:34:20.925900 | +30:40.183900 | 58.1p |
15 | Gustav Svensson | Östersund | 2:36:35.939400 | +32:55.197400 | 57.1p |
16 | Heath Cutting | Krokoms Mck | 2:37:16.943500 | +33:36.201500 | 56.8p |
17 | Lars Johansson | Brunflo IF | 2:43:13.979200 | +39:33.237200 | 54.3p |
18 | Conny Forne | IFK Strömsund | 2:47:49.1006800 | +44:09.264800 | 52.6p |
19 | Carl-fredrik Yri | Krokoms Mck | 2:48:53.1013200 | +45:13.271200 | 52.2p |
20 | Tomas Björk | Östersund | 2:52:14.1033300 | +48:34.291300 | 51.0p |
21 | Johan Fallman | Östersund | 2:52:28.1034700 | +48:48.292700 | 50.9p |
22 | Magnus Redman | Östersunds SK | 2:53:29.1040800 | +49:49.298800 | 50.5p |
23 | Marcus Handler | Ås IL | 2:54:37.1047600 | +50:57.305600 | 50.1p |
24 | Hans ten Berg | Östersund | 3:02:13.1093200 | +58:33.351200 | 47.7p |
25 | Stefan Moss | Östersund | 3:13:10.1158900 | +1:09:30.416900 | 44.5p |
26 | Robert Dahlin | Brunflo IF | 3:27:21.1244000 | +1:23:41.502000 | 41.0p |
27 | Linus Karlén | Ekerö | 3:32:35.1275400 | +1:28:55.533400 | 39.9p |
- | Jimmy Widell | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Olofsson | Näldens IF | 2:19:58.839700 | 65.6p | |
2 | Mikael Andersson | Ås IL | 2:20:03.840200 | +5.400 | 65.5p |
3 | Janek Truu | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:21:00.845900 | +1:02.6100 | 65.0p |
4 | Fredrik Åberg | Brunflo IF | 2:25:33.873200 | +5:35.33400 | 62.5p |
5 | Ulrich Wahlström | Sockertoppen IF | 2:31:29.908800 | +11:31.69000 | 59.5p |
6 | Tommy Lahdenperä | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:33:12.919100 | +13:14.79300 | 58.7p |
7 | Björn Israelsson | Tullus Sg | 2:39:03.954200 | +19:05.114400 | 56.1p |
8 | Tomas Nilsson B | Näldens IF | 2:47:33.1005200 | +27:35.165400 | 52.7p |
9 | Thomas Holmberg | Brunflo IF | 2:51:16.1027500 | +31:18.187700 | 51.3p |
10 | Peter Ågren | Krokoms Mck | 2:59:02.1074100 | +39:04.234300 | 48.7p |
11 | Bengt Hemmingsson | Bodsjöböle SK | 3:00:24.1082300 | +40:26.242500 | 48.2p |
12 | Roger EK | Ås IL | 3:04:40.1107900 | +44:42.268100 | 46.9p |
13 | Max Segersten | Östersund | 3:04:59.1109800 | +45:01.270000 | 46.8p |
14 | Emil Virhammar | Storvreta IK | 3:09:16.1135500 | +49:18.295700 | 45.6p |
15 | Martin Elofsson | Marieby GoIF | 3:10:59.1145800 | +51:01.306000 | 45.1p |
16 | Anders Westberg | Östersund | 3:13:40.1161900 | +53:42.322100 | 44.4p |
17 | Jörgen Rönning | Östersund | 3:16:34.1179300 | +56:36.339500 | 43.6p |
18 | Kjelle Bergstrand | Krokoms Mck | 3:19:08.1194700 | +59:10.354900 | 43.0p |
19 | Lennart Dahlen | Krokoms Mck | 3:32:15.1273400 | +1:12:17.433600 | 39.9p |
20 | Karl-Erik Johansson | Ås IL | 3:37:05.1302400 | +1:17:07.462600 | 38.9p |
21 | Ove Nesterud | Östersund | 4:03:05.1458400 | +1:43:07.618600 | 34.2p |
22 | Ulf Berggren | Östersund | 4:52:49.1756800 | +2:32:51.917000 | 27.8p |
- | Niklas Allberg | Östersund | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:30:45.904400 | 59.8p | |
2 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:32:44.916300 | +1:59.11800 | 58.9p |
3 | Björn Larsson | Sveaskogs IF | 2:35:14.931300 | +4:29.26800 | 57.7p |
4 | Mikael Åkerlund | Follafoss IL | 2:35:51.935000 | +5:06.30500 | 57.4p |
5 | Per Steen | Brunflo IF | 2:36:33.939200 | +5:48.34700 | 57.1p |
6 | Lars-Göran Söderberg | Rödön SK | 2:38:23.950200 | +7:38.45700 | 56.3p |
7 | Dan Fritzon | Undersåkers IF | 2:45:07.990600 | +14:22.86100 | 53.6p |
8 | Kurt Sandseter | Follafoss IL | 2:46:05.996400 | +15:20.91900 | 53.2p |
9 | Jan Peter Magnusson | Kälens SK | 2:46:44.1000300 | +15:59.95800 | 53.0p |
10 | Ola Kvemo | Lierne IL | 2:47:05.1002400 | +16:20.97900 | 52.8p |
11 | Sven Nilsson | IF Start | 2:49:53.1019200 | +19:08.114700 | 51.8p |
12 | Egon Kvarnlöf | Offerdals SK | 2:52:18.1033700 | +21:33.129200 | 50.9p |
13 | Michel Lorin | Stockholms RK | 3:02:46.1096500 | +32:01.192000 | 47.5p |
14 | Jan Molde | Östersunds SK | 3:14:07.1164600 | +43:22.260100 | 44.3p |
15 | Lars Grelsson | Hotagens SC | 3:31:14.1267300 | +1:00:29.362800 | 40.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 47:13.283200 | 65.4p | |
2 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 47:14.283300 | +1 | 65.4p |
3 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 48:50.292900 | +1:37.9600 | 63.2p |
4 | Maria Maripuu | Ås IL | 56:02.336100 | +8:49.52800 | 55.1p |
5 | Saga Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 56:18.337700 | +9:05.54400 | 54.8p |
6 | Carina Magnusson | Brunflo IF | 57:09.342800 | +9:56.59500 | 54.0p |
7 | Signe Roos | Ås IL | 57:15.343400 | +10:02.60100 | 53.9p |
8 | Anna-Karin Roos | Ås IL | 57:47.346600 | +10:34.63300 | 53.4p |
9 | Line Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 1:00:04.360300 | +12:51.77000 | 51.4p |
10 | Lisa Hällgren | Östersund | 1:00:55.365400 | +13:42.82100 | 50.7p |
11 | Ulrika Hellby | Åre | 1:03:54.383300 | +16:41.100000 | 48.3p |
12 | Jessica Thörn | Åre | 1:05:03.390200 | +17:50.106900 | 47.5p |
13 | Jennie Dahlén | Krokoms Mck | 1:05:32.393100 | +18:19.109800 | 47.1p |
14 | Eva Hemingsson | Bodsjöböle SK | 1:06:03.396200 | +18:50.112900 | 46.7p |
15 | Sofie Edlund | Östersund | 1:06:53.401200 | +19:40.117900 | 46.2p |
16 | Isabelle Nilsson | Göteborg | 1:12:01.432000 | +24:48.148700 | 42.9p |
17 | Johanna Jonsson | Uppsala | 1:13:43.442200 | +26:30.158900 | 41.9p |
18 | Maria Ringvall | Östersund | 1:17:19.463800 | +30:06.180500 | 39.9p |
19 | Frida Fritz | Åre | 1:17:33.465200 | +30:20.181900 | 39.8p |
20 | Katarina Jacobsson | Östersund | 1:19:49.478800 | +32:36.195500 | 38.7p |
21 | Agneta Söderberg | Rödön SK | 1:19:57.479600 | +32:44.196300 | 38.6p |
22 | Christine Nyberg | Östersund | 1:22:37.495600 | +35:24.212300 | 37.4p |
23 | Irene Kempe | Trångsvikens IF | 1:29:33.537200 | +42:20.253900 | 34.5p |
24 | Tilde Svensson | Offerdals SK | 2:09:54.779300 | +1:22:41.496000 | 23.8p |
25 | Monika Steffens | No Club | 2:22:37.855600 | +1:35:24.572300 | 21.6p |
- | Ann-Christin Helander | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Hakonen | Östersunds SK | 47:13.283200 | 65.4p | |
2 | Lennart Wasell | Järpens SK | 50:05.300400 | +2:52.17100 | 61.6p |
3 | Andreas Johansson | Föllinge IK | 50:38.303700 | +3:25.20400 | 61.0p |
4 | Mattis Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 51:33.309200 | +4:20.25900 | 59.9p |
5 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 52:50.316900 | +5:37.33600 | 58.4p |
6 | Stefan Andersson | Brunflo IF | 54:00.323900 | +6:47.40600 | 57.2p |
7 | Pierre Olsson | Åre Längdskidklubb | 59:00.353900 | +11:47.70600 | 52.3p |
8 | Åke Jansson | Näldens IF | 59:06.354500 | +11:53.71200 | 52.2p |
9 | David Hällgren | Östersund | 59:29.356800 | +12:16.73500 | 51.9p |
10 | Kalle Lennartsson | IFK Strömsund | 1:00:44.364300 | +13:31.81000 | 50.8p |
11 | Gunnar Kvarnlöf | Offerdals SK | 1:00:52.365100 | +13:39.81800 | 50.7p |
12 | Emil Nordin | Krokoms Mck | 1:05:36.393500 | +18:23.110200 | 47.1p |
13 | Johan Johansson | Hotagens SC | 1:10:26.422500 | +23:13.139200 | 43.8p |
14 | Fredrik Jonsson | Krokoms Mck | 1:11:03.426200 | +23:50.142900 | 43.5p |
15 | Per-Ola Eritalo | Krokoms Mck | 1:11:30.428900 | +24:17.145600 | 43.2p |
16 | Andreas Braekkan | Stjördal | 1:15:14.451300 | +28:01.168000 | 41.0p |
17 | William Segersten | Östersund | 1:17:13.463200 | +30:00.179900 | 40.0p |
18 | Magnus Pihl | Krokoms Mck | 1:20:18.481700 | +33:05.198400 | 38.4p |
19 | Niclas Lidström | Frösö IF | 1:23:55.503400 | +36:42.220100 | 36.8p |
20 | Anton Nyberg | Krokoms Mck | 1:29:33.537200 | +42:20.253900 | 34.5p |
21 | Staffan Wikström | Vattudalens Ldk | 1:35:52.575100 | +48:39.291800 | 32.2p |