45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 2:03:09.738800 | 79.4p | ||||
2 | Marcus Look | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:06:15.757400 | +3:06.18500 | 76.9p | |||
3 | Björn Wennblom | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:06:19.757800 | +3:10.18900 | 76.8p | |||
4 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 2:09:56.779500 | +6:47.40600 | 74.1p | |||
5 | Oscar Stenhammar | IK Rex | 2:09:56.779500 | +6:47.40600 | 74.1p | |||
6 | John Andersson Gull | Storvreta IK | 2:11:24.788300 | +8:15.49400 | 73.1p | |||
7 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 2:11:45.790400 | +8:36.51500 | 72.8p | |||
8 | Johan Myhr | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:18:45.832400 | +15:36.93500 | 68.3p | |||
9 | Niklas Henriksson | Bålsta SK | 2:19:17.835600 | +16:08.96700 | 67.9p | |||
10 | Richard Johansson | Bålsta SK | 2:19:17.835600 | +16:08.96700 | 67.9p | |||
11 | Henrik Jonsson | Snö & TÖ Skidklubb | 2:19:49.838800 | +16:40.99900 | 67.6p | |||
12 | Anders Hübinette | Sundbybergs IK | 2:19:55.839400 | +16:46.100500 | 67.6p | |||
13 | Daniel Edquist | Axa SC | 2:20:35.843400 | +17:26.104500 | 67.2p | |||
14 | Viktor Medén | Åsarna IK | 2:23:10.858900 | +20:01.120000 | 65.7p | |||
15 | Anton Kindlund | IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor | 2:23:11.859000 | +20:02.120100 | 65.7p | |||
16 | Joakim Larsson | Brottby SK | 2:25:07.870600 | +21:58.131700 | 64.6p | |||
17 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 2:25:52.875100 | +22:43.136200 | 64.2p | |||
18 | Oskar Johnels | Bålsta SK | 2:27:31.885000 | +24:22.146100 | 63.3p | |||
19 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 2:29:41.898000 | +26:32.159100 | 62.2p | |||
20 | Dennis Lindberget | OK Borgen | 2:32:09.912800 | +29:00.173900 | 60.9p | |||
21 | Erik Hansén | IK Rex | 2:33:08.918700 | +29:59.179800 | 60.5p | |||
22 | Linnea Silva | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:34:16.925500 | +31:07.186600 | 59.9p | |||
23 | Viktor Antonsson | Eksjö SOK | 2:35:34.933300 | +32:25.194400 | 59.3p | |||
24 | Hedwig Haas | OK Linné | 2:40:25.962400 | +37:16.223500 | 57.2p | |||
25 | Fredrik Moberg | Umara SC | 2:41:01.966000 | +37:52.227100 | 56.9p | |||
26 | Olle Wängdahl | Täby IS SK | 2:41:49.970800 | +38:40.231900 | 56.6p | |||
27 | Olle Lundqvist | Täby IS SK | 2:52:01.1032000 | +48:52.293100 | 52.6p | |||
28 | Oskar Vejlo | Axa SC | 2:52:10.1032900 | +49:01.294000 | 52.5p | |||
29 | Christoffer Bülow | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:55:11.1051000 | +52:02.312100 | 51.5p | |||
30 | Arvid Jernqvist | IK Stern | 2:57:47.1066600 | +54:38.327700 | 50.6p | |||
31 | Glenn Källström | Roslagsbro IF | 3:02:51.1097000 | +59:42.358100 | 48.9p | |||
32 | Oscar Gründer | Ärla IF | 3:15:58.1175700 | +1:12:49.436800 | 45.1p | |||
33 | Erik Karlsson | Heby Aif | 3:54:18.1405700 | +1:51:09.666800 | 36.8p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Björk | IK Rex | 2:09:56.779500 | 74.1p | ||||
2 | Pontus Karlsson | Turebergs IF SOK | 2:11:53.791200 | +1:57.11600 | 72.7p | |||
3 | Tobias Malm | Axa SC | 2:14:10.804900 | +4:14.25300 | 71.2p | |||
4 | Björn Johannesson | Snö & TÖ Skidklubb | 2:14:10.804900 | +4:14.25300 | 71.2p | |||
5 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 2:14:16.805500 | +4:20.25900 | 71.1p | |||
6 | Mikael Lange | Storvreta IK | 2:15:31.813000 | +5:35.33400 | 70.3p | |||
7 | Johan Thalin | Storvreta IK | 2:15:32.813100 | +5:36.33500 | 70.3p | |||
8 | Erik Sundvall | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:20:37.843600 | +10:41.64000 | 67.1p | |||
9 | Per Eklund | IK Rex | 2:20:43.844200 | +10:47.64600 | 67.1p | |||
10 | Linus Studeny | Sundbybergs IK | 2:23:56.863500 | +14:00.83900 | 65.2p | |||
11 | Jon Sjöberg | IK Rex | 2:28:58.893700 | +19:02.114100 | 62.5p | |||
12 | Niklas Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 2:29:43.898200 | +19:47.118600 | 62.1p | |||
13 | Mats Derblom | Medle SK | 2:34:12.925100 | +24:16.145500 | 60.0p | |||
14 | Fredrik Sundberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:34:21.926000 | +24:25.146400 | 59.9p | |||
15 | Mattias Johansson | Täby IS SK | 2:36:22.938100 | +26:26.158500 | 58.9p | |||
16 | Jonas Persson | Häverödals SK | 2:38:00.947900 | +28:04.168300 | 58.2p | |||
17 | Julius Hållstedt | Snö & TÖ Skidklubb | 2:38:47.952600 | +28:51.173000 | 57.9p | |||
18 | Jonas Jung | Ufk | 2:41:05.966400 | +31:09.186800 | 56.9p | |||
19 | Niklas Tillman | Storvreta IK | 2:43:45.982400 | +33:49.202800 | 55.8p | |||
20 | Peter Lydell | Gimo IF SK | 2:48:43.1012200 | +38:47.232600 | 53.8p | |||
21 | Johan Simm | Ufk | 2:53:33.1041200 | +43:37.261600 | 52.0p | |||
22 | Emil Brandel | Östervåla IF | 2:55:14.1051300 | +45:18.271700 | 51.4p | |||
23 | Pontus Riarbäck | Ufk | 2:58:54.1073300 | +48:58.293700 | 50.2p | |||
24 | Björn Hübinette | Bälinge IF | 3:03:51.1103000 | +53:55.323400 | 48.6p | |||
25 | Richard Ohlsson | Telia Ioff | 3:04:07.1104600 | +54:11.325000 | 48.5p | |||
26 | Johan Holm | Östervåla IF | 3:07:49.1126800 | +57:53.347200 | 47.4p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 2:06:16.757500 | 76.9p | ||||
2 | Joakim Olsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:09:09.774800 | +2:53.17200 | 74.7p | |||
3 | Anders Boström | OK Linné | 2:14:17.805600 | +8:01.48000 | 71.1p | |||
4 | Per Bergeå af Geijerstam | IK Rex | 2:17:14.823300 | +10:58.65700 | 69.2p | |||
5 | Patrik Lehtonen | IF Åland | 2:20:39.843800 | +14:23.86200 | 67.1p | |||
6 | Mikael Lindblad | Aktivitetsklubben Smärtan Och Glädjen | 2:24:10.864900 | +17:54.107300 | 65.1p | |||
7 | Martin Höglund | Sundbybergs IK | 2:24:25.866400 | +18:09.108800 | 65.0p | |||
8 | Peter Gustafsson | Snö & TÖ Skidklubb | 2:25:17.871600 | +19:01.114000 | 64.5p | |||
9 | Tommy Vikman | Bålsta SK | 2:25:18.871700 | +19:02.114100 | 64.5p | |||
10 | Kenneth Nybohm | Snö & TÖ Skidklubb | 2:25:19.871800 | +19:03.114200 | 64.5p | |||
11 | Mikael Lindkvist | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:26:10.876900 | +19:54.119300 | 64.0p | |||
12 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 2:26:48.880700 | +20:32.123100 | 63.7p | |||
13 | Anders Börjefors | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 2:26:51.881000 | +20:35.123400 | 63.6p | |||
14 | Martin Törnqvist | Väsby SK | 2:30:20.901900 | +24:04.144300 | 61.8p | |||
15 | Jacob Westling | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:30:38.903700 | +24:22.146100 | 61.7p | |||
16 | Thomas Skogh | IK Rex | 2:30:53.905200 | +24:37.147600 | 61.6p | |||
17 | Johan Ohlsson | Bålsta SK | 2:32:03.912200 | +25:47.154600 | 61.0p | |||
18 | Viktor Sandberg | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:34:53.929200 | +28:37.171600 | 59.6p | |||
19 | Jonas Andersson | Ufk | 2:35:17.931600 | +29:01.174000 | 59.4p | |||
20 | Torbjörn Blom | Valbo Aif | 2:36:48.940700 | +30:32.183100 | 58.8p | |||
21 | Andreas Hiller | Axa SC | 2:37:02.942100 | +30:46.184500 | 58.6p | |||
22 | Jesper Swedenborg | Stockholms RK | 2:37:20.943900 | +31:04.186300 | 58.5p | |||
23 | Henrik Edwardsson | Turebergs IF SOK | 2:38:31.951000 | +32:15.193400 | 58.0p | |||
24 | Pierre Lindstedt | Umara SC | 2:39:40.957900 | +33:24.200300 | 57.5p | |||
25 | Thomas Berg | Östhammars SK | 2:52:34.1035300 | +46:18.277700 | 52.4p | |||
26 | Andreas Lundquist | IK Rex | 2:56:04.1056300 | +49:48.298700 | 51.1p | |||
27 | Håkan Andersson | Stockholms RK | 2:56:19.1057800 | +50:03.300200 | 51.1p | |||
28 | Magnus Ström | Ufk | 3:00:03.1080200 | +53:47.322600 | 49.8p | |||
29 | Jens Lundquist | Stockholm | 3:01:27.1088600 | +55:11.331000 | 49.4p | |||
30 | Fredrik Almqvist | Axa SC | 3:08:57.1133600 | +1:02:41.376000 | 47.1p | |||
31 | Pär Lindqvist | IK Rex | 3:14:43.1168200 | +1:08:27.410600 | 45.5p | |||
32 | Magnus Karlsson | Östervåla IF | 3:24:11.1225000 | +1:17:55.467400 | 43.0p | |||
33 | Pathric Berge | Enköpings Aif | 4:21:54.1571300 | +2:15:38.813700 | 32.4p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 2:16:54.821300 | 69.4p | ||||
2 | Mats Schultze | Mälarö SOK | 2:20:35.843400 | +3:41.22000 | 67.2p | |||
3 | Eric Svensson | Vassunda IF | 2:20:50.844900 | +3:56.23500 | 67.0p | |||
4 | Robert Grindberg | Enköpings Aif | 2:46:02.996100 | +29:08.174700 | 54.8p | |||
5 | Michael Johansson | Gimo IF SK | 2:46:17.997600 | +29:23.176200 | 54.7p | |||
6 | Pontus Rosberg | Ufk | 2:47:41.1006000 | +30:47.184600 | 54.2p | |||
7 | Per Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:48:48.1012700 | +31:54.191300 | 53.8p | |||
8 | Mattias Strömberg | Hammarby IF SF | 2:49:05.1014400 | +32:11.193000 | 53.7p | |||
9 | Clas-göran Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:12:54.1157300 | +56:00.335900 | 46.0p | |||
10 | Torvald Eriksson | IF Åland | 3:13:57.1163600 | +57:03.342200 | 45.7p | |||
11 | Tomas Borg | Sundbybergs IK | 3:18:42.1192100 | +1:01:48.370700 | 44.4p | |||
12 | Jan Lindgren | IF Åland | 3:21:51.1211000 | +1:04:57.389600 | 43.6p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Rudolfsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:35:10.930900 | 59.5p | ||||
2 | Arne Venngren | Östervåla IF | 2:49:32.1017100 | +14:22.86100 | 53.5p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Svensson | Vassunda IF | 1:30:21.542000 | 66.3p | ||||
2 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 1:36:58.581700 | +6:37.39600 | 61.8p | |||
3 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 1:47:41.646000 | +17:20.103900 | 55.6p | |||
4 | Linnéa Djurström | Ufk | 1:49:39.657800 | +19:18.115700 | 54.6p | |||
5 | Julia Davidsson | Ärla IF | 1:52:03.672200 | +21:42.130100 | 53.5p | |||
6 | Lisa Andersson | Ärla IF | 1:56:57.701600 | +26:36.159500 | 51.2p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Forsström | Stockholms RK | 1:38:52.593100 | 60.6p | ||||
2 | Carina Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 1:52:39.675800 | +13:47.82600 | 53.2p | |||
3 | Sara Djurström | Ufk | 1:54:52.689100 | +16:00.95900 | 52.2p | |||
4 | Kadidia Arnland | Storvreta IK | 2:18:31.831000 | +39:39.237800 | 43.3p | |||
5 | Mikaéla Andric Blom | Storvreta IK | 2:20:31.843000 | +41:39.249800 | 42.6p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 1:40:51.605000 | 59.4p | ||||
2 | Susanne Persson | Gimo IF SK | 1:48:37.651600 | +7:46.46500 | 55.2p | |||
3 | Åsa Persson | IK Rex | 2:26:44.880300 | +45:53.275200 | 40.8p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 2:03:31.741000 | 48.5p |