25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:00:50.364980 | | 81.5p |
2 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:03:18.379760 | +2:27.14680 | 78.3p |
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 1:04:30.386950 | +3:39.21870 | 76.9p |
4 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 1:04:46.388590 | +3:56.23510 | 76.5p |
5 | Linus Bohman | Motala Aif SK | 1:05:18.391750 | +4:27.26670 | 75.9p |
6 | Ragnar Sigurgeirsson | IK Vista | 1:11:02.426140 | +10:11.61060 | 69.8p |
7 | Niklas Israelsson | Lerums SOK | 1:12:07.432630 | +11:16.67550 | 68.7p |
- | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Niclas Andersson | OK Kolmården | 1:06:31.399090 | | 74.5p |
2 | Erik Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 1:08:26.410590 | +1:54.11400 | 72.4p |
3 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 1:08:45.412430 | +2:13.13240 | 72.1p |
4 | David Johansson | Nässjö SF | 1:17:59.467890 | +11:27.68700 | 63.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 41:50.250990 | | 64.7p |
2 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 43:03.258280 | +1:12.7190 | 62.3p |
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 43:09.258860 | +1:18.7770 | 62.1p |
4 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 44:34.267360 | +2:43.16270 | 59.6p |
5 | Felicia Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 47:19.283840 | +5:28.32750 | 55.2p |
6 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 50:05.300470 | +8:14.49380 | 51.4p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 41:50.250940 | | 64.7p |
2 | Hanna Seppas | Tenhults SOK | 41:59.251890 | +9.850 | 64.4p |
3 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 42:58.257760 | +1:08.6720 | 62.5p |
4 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 43:23.260210 | +1:32.9170 | 61.7p |
5 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 44:03.264260 | +2:13.13220 | 60.5p |
6 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 47:17.283670 | +5:27.32630 | 55.3p |
- | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 36:16.217580 | | 78.3p |
2 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 36:16.217590 | +0 | 78.3p |
3 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 36:18.217730 | +1.50 | 78.3p |
4 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 36:18.217780 | +2.100 | 78.2p |
5 | Carl Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 36:23.218290 | +7.610 | 78.0p |
6 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 38:14.229320 | +1:57.11640 | 72.9p |
7 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 38:22.230140 | +2:05.12460 | 72.6p |
8 | Axel Broms | IF Hallby SOK | 38:27.230610 | +2:10.12930 | 72.4p |
9 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 38:39.231840 | +2:22.14160 | 71.9p |
10 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 39:46.238500 | +3:29.20820 | 69.2p |
11 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 40:20.241980 | +4:04.24300 | 67.9p |
12 | Erik Callmer | Björnstorps IF | 41:42.250160 | +5:25.32480 | 65.0p |
13 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 42:50.256970 | +6:33.39290 | 62.7p |
- | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linus Wernström | Ronneby OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kasper Vemdal | Mullsjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 36:28.218790 | | 77.7p |
2 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 37:47.226660 | +1:18.7770 | 74.1p |
3 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 37:47.226690 | +1:19.7800 | 74.1p |
4 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 37:59.227800 | +1:30.8910 | 73.6p |
5 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 38:01.228020 | +1:32.9130 | 73.5p |
6 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 38:12.229160 | +1:43.10270 | 73.0p |
7 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 38:36.231510 | +2:07.12620 | 72.0p |
8 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 40:12.241150 | +3:43.22260 | 68.2p |
9 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 40:16.241530 | +3:47.22640 | 68.0p |
10 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 41:36.249590 | +5:08.30700 | 65.2p |
11 | Jakob Pettersson | IK Stern | 41:42.250120 | +5:13.31230 | 65.0p |
- | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Rudklint | OK Landehof | 39:21.236010 | | 70.2p |
2 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 39:23.236220 | +2.110 | 70.1p |
3 | Erik Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 42:39.255810 | +3:18.19700 | 63.1p |
4 | Peter Ask | Borås SK | 44:07.264650 | +4:46.28540 | 60.4p |
5 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 47:16.283530 | +7:55.47420 | 55.3p |
6 | Stefan Björk | SOK Träff | 48:07.288630 | +8:46.52520 | 54.1p |
7 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 57:04.342310 | +17:43.106200 | 43.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 13:31.81010 | | |
2 | Viola Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | 14:44.88310 | +1:13.7200 | |
3 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 14:47.88690 | +1:16.7580 | |
4 | Klara Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 14:52.89140 | +1:21.8030 | |
5 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 14:56.89540 | +1:25.8430 | |
6 | Linn Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:24.92390 | +1:53.11280 | |
7 | Ellen Öjerhed | Borås GIF | 15:26.92500 | +1:54.11390 | |
8 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:26.92560 | +1:55.11450 | |
8 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 15:26.92560 | +1:55.11450 | |
10 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 15:53.95270 | +2:22.14160 | |
11 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 16:13.97270 | +2:42.16160 | |
12 | Tova Kihlberg | Linköpings SK | 17:34.105330 | +4:03.24220 | |
13 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 17:39.105870 | +4:08.24760 | |
- | Alva Haraldsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 14:17.85670 | | |
2 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 14:19.85810 | +1.40 | |
3 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 14:20.85920 | +2.150 | |
4 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 14:20.85940 | +2.170 | |
5 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 14:53.89290 | +36.3520 | |
6 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 14:54.89390 | +37.3620 | |
7 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 15:00.89970 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 15:13.91260 | +55.5490 | |
9 | Elin Saleskog | Ronneby OK | 18:21.110000 | +4:03.24230 | |
10 | Julia Eriksson | Hestra IF | 18:44.112380 | +4:27.26610 | |
11 | Hanna Bäcklund | Ronneby OK | 18:50.112940 | +4:32.27170 | |
12 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 20:36.123590 | +6:19.37820 | |
- | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:16.73540 | | |
2 | Arvid Trofast | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:24.74330 | +7.690 | |
3 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 12:27.74610 | +10.970 | |
4 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 12:38.75770 | +22.2130 | |
5 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 12:39.75840 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 12:58.77700 | +41.4060 | |
7 | Kalle Krysander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:02.78130 | +45.4490 | |
8 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:12.79150 | +56.5510 | |
9 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 13:15.79410 | +58.5770 | |
10 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:15.79470 | +59.5830 | |
11 | Melker Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:07.84660 | +1:51.11020 | |
12 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 14:20.85910 | +2:03.12270 | |
13 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 14:22.86140 | +2:06.12500 | |
14 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:41.94020 | +3:24.20380 | |
15 | Linus Fridell | Nässjö SF | 16:04.96320 | +3:47.22680 | |
16 | Arvid Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 17:03.102260 | +4:47.28620 | |
- | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 11:56.71520 | | |
2 | Joel Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:56.71530 | +0 | |
3 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:56.71590 | +0 | |
4 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 12:10.72920 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 12:10.72930 | +14.1310 | |
6 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:10.72970 | +14.1350 | |
7 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 12:23.74230 | +27.2610 | |
8 | Pontus Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 12:59.77840 | +1:03.6220 | |
9 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 13:10.78940 | +1:14.7320 | |
9 | Nils Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:10.78940 | +1:14.7320 | |
11 | Carl Montan | Tranemo IF | 13:38.81730 | +1:42.10110 | |
12 | Emil Marinus | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:57.83630 | +2:01.12010 | |
13 | Lucas Floengård | Landsbro IF SK | 14:02.84110 | +2:05.12490 | |
14 | Sidor Nordling | IK Stern | 14:29.86860 | +2:33.15240 | |
- | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:06.48520 | | |
2 | Linnea Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 8:09.48850 | +3.230 | |
3 | Elin Bennstam | Linköpings SK | 8:38.51780 | +32.3160 | |
4 | Lovis Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:43.52210 | +36.3590 | |
5 | Sally Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:35.57450 | +1:29.8830 | |
6 | Ester Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 9:51.59010 | +1:44.10390 | |
7 | Sophie Werner | IK Stern | 11:38.69730 | +3:32.21110 | |
- | Ingrid Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Nilsson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 7:50.46910 | | |
2 | Alice Peterson | Borås GIF | 7:59.47890 | +9.880 | |
3 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 8:23.50280 | +33.3270 | |
4 | Julia Swahn | OK Landehof | 8:44.52320 | +54.5310 | |
5 | Kajsa Malmborg | Sya SK | 9:16.55570 | +1:26.8560 | |
6 | Elsa Männer | Göteborgs SK | 9:28.56740 | +1:38.9730 | |
7 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 9:31.57090 | +1:41.10080 | |
8 | Tuva Gillsberg | IF Hallby SOK | 10:20.61970 | +2:30.14960 | |
- | Julia Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tuva Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Selma Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nova Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Åberg | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:02.42120 | | |
2 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 7:41.46000 | +38.3780 | |
3 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 8:04.48360 | +1:02.6140 | |
4 | Ebba Lind | Landsbro IF SK | 8:04.48380 | +1:02.6160 | |
5 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 8:12.49100 | +1:09.6880 | |
6 | Linnea Magnusson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:28.50740 | +1:26.8520 | |
7 | Alva Hedlund | Åmåls OK | 8:30.50920 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Meja Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:38.51770 | +1:36.9550 | |
9 | Ruth Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:36.9580 | |
10 | Jennifer Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:42.52120 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 8:50.52930 | +1:48.10710 | |
12 | Ester Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 9:04.54360 | +2:02.12140 | |
13 | Maja Samuelsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:26.56510 | +2:23.14290 | |
14 | Inez Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 9:29.56890 | +2:27.14670 | |
15 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 11:56.71530 | +4:54.29310 | |
- | Elsie Hördegårdh | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:57.41650 | | |
2 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:59.41850 | +2.100 | |
3 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 7:36.45590 | +39.3840 | |
4 | Maja Backlund | Borås GIF | 7:43.46290 | +46.4540 | |
5 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 7:50.46990 | +53.5240 | |
6 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 7:51.47000 | +53.5250 | |
7 | Tova Österberg | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:53.47270 | +56.5520 | |
8 | Maja Lundgren | Borås GIF | 7:54.47380 | +57.5630 | |
9 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 7:55.47420 | +57.5670 | |
10 | Lovisa Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:18.49770 | +1:21.8020 | |
11 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 8:29.50870 | +1:32.9120 | |
12 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 8:38.51750 | +1:41.10000 | |
13 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 9:02.54140 | +2:04.12390 | |
14 | Alice Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 9:21.56020 | +2:23.14270 | |
15 | Signe Fransson | SOK Aneby | 9:29.56820 | +2:31.15070 | |
- | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vendela Olsson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 7:38.45700 | | |
2 | Filip Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 7:38.45760 | +0 | |
3 | Nils Blomberg | Lidköpings VSK | 8:32.51180 | +54.5380 | |
4 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 8:33.51230 | +55.5430 | |
5 | Max Worm | IFK Skövde SK | 8:43.52270 | +1:05.6470 | |
6 | Svante Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:02.54160 | +1:24.8360 | |
7 | Stig Simonsen | Eksjö SOK | 9:09.54840 | +1:31.9040 | |
8 | Hugo Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 9:10.54970 | +1:32.9170 | |
9 | Albert Carlsson Steen | Borås SK | 9:25.56440 | +1:47.10640 | |
10 | Felix Ehlers | OK Landehof | 9:31.57030 | +1:53.11230 | |
11 | Nils Birath | IFK Skövde SK | 9:54.59380 | +2:16.13580 | |
12 | Olle Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 10:03.60290 | +2:25.14490 | |
13 | Emil Olin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:04.60350 | +2:26.14550 | |
14 | Alexander Ek | IF Hallby SOK | 10:27.62690 | +2:49.16890 | |
- | Algot Samuelsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Albin Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ville Gassner | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 7:17.43660 | | |
2 | Elias Åsberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:23.44290 | +6.530 | |
3 | Aron Lundqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:27.44660 | +10.900 | |
|
4 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 7:36.45540 | +18.1780 | |
5 | Noel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 7:42.46180 | +25.2420 | |
6 | Theo Zaninotti | Gamleby OK | 7:43.46240 | +25.2480 | |
7 | Otto Krysander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:47.46640 | +29.2880 | |
8 | Aaron Palmkvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:05.48460 | +48.4700 | |
9 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 8:06.48570 | +49.4810 | |
10 | Walter Persson | Åmåls OK | 8:09.48810 | +51.5050 | |
11 | Fabian Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 8:09.48850 | +51.5090 | |
12 | Vincent Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 8:23.50270 | +1:06.6510 | |
13 | Ivan Elv | IFK Skövde SK | 8:54.53310 | +1:36.9550 | |
14 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 8:56.53500 | +1:38.9740 | |
15 | Tage Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:56.53530 | +1:38.9770 | |
16 | Ivar Kihlberg | Linköpings SK | 8:57.53650 | +1:39.9890 | |
17 | Axel Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 9:28.56740 | +2:10.12980 | |
18 | Oscar Krigsman | IF Hallby SOK | 10:56.65550 | +3:38.21790 | |
- | Alfred Sander | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Bäcklund | Ronneby OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 6:24.38330 | | |
2 | William Derke | Sya SK | 6:59.41840 | +35.3410 | |
3 | Jonathan Österlin | Sävedalens AIK | 7:27.44680 | +1:03.6250 | |
4 | Malte Worm | IFK Skövde SK | 7:47.46620 | +1:22.8190 | |
5 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:49.46870 | +1:25.8440 | |
6 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 7:59.47850 | +1:35.9420 | |
7 | Viktor Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | 7:59.47870 | +1:35.9440 | |
8 | Hjalmar Fransson | SOK Aneby | 8:14.49330 | +1:50.10900 | |
9 | Edwin Lenegård | Landsbro IF SK | 8:19.49870 | +1:55.11440 | |
10 | Oscar Grändemark | Nässjö SF | 8:21.50020 | +1:56.11590 | |
11 | Hilmer Andersson | SOK Aneby | 8:33.51210 | +2:08.12780 | |
12 | Liam Segerqvist | Tranemo IF | 8:33.51230 | +2:08.12800 | |
13 | Filip Ivarsson - | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:34.51350 | +2:10.12920 | |
14 | Max Mosskull | Nässjö SF | 8:38.51720 | +2:13.13290 | |
15 | Oskar Werner | IK Stern | 8:39.51860 | +2:15.13430 | |
16 | Sture Sundell | OK Landehof | 9:39.57830 | +3:14.19400 | |
17 | Arvid Tidstrand | IF Hallby SOK | 10:12.61180 | +3:48.22750 | |
18 | Olle Saleskog | Ronneby OK | 11:16.67520 | +4:51.29090 | |
- | Filip Fredriksson | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:10.36910 | | |
2 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 6:14.37360 | +4.350 | |
3 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 6:31.39040 | +21.2030 | |
4 | Noah Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 6:31.39060 | +21.2050 | |
5 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 6:36.39540 | +26.2530 | |
6 | Gustaf Persson | Åmåls OK | 6:37.39670 | +27.2660 | |
7 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 6:41.40090 | +31.3080 | |
8 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 6:48.40730 | +38.3720 | |
9 | Otis Richardsson | Borås GIF | 6:53.41210 | +43.4200 | |
10 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 7:00.41930 | +50.4920 | |
11 | Sverre Engström | Äspereds IF | 7:00.41940 | +50.4930 | |
12 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:01.42010 | +51.5000 | |
13 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Landehof | 7:07.42640 | +57.5630 | |
14 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 7:09.42870 | +59.5860 | |
15 | Oscar Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 7:09.42880 | +59.5870 | |
16 | Melvin Fabisch | Nässjö SF | 7:20.43950 | +1:10.6940 | |
17 | Viktor Fabisch | Nässjö SF | 7:28.44780 | +1:18.7770 | |
18 | Gustav Rex | OK Landehof | 7:29.44890 | +1:19.7880 | |
19 | Rufus Frode | Sya SK | 7:30.44940 | +1:20.7930 | |
20 | Linus Fritz | Nässjö SF | 7:47.46610 | +1:37.9600 | |
21 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 8:08.48750 | +1:58.11740 | |
- | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 3:51.23060 | | |
2 | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 3:52.23120 | +0 | |
3 | Rakel Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 4:20.25900 | +28.2740 | |
4 | Maja Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 4:31.27010 | +39.3850 | |
5 | Sigrid Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 4:32.27190 | +41.4030 | |
6 | Ester Männer | Göteborgs SK | 4:34.27360 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Ragna Simonsen | Eksjö SOK | 4:37.27680 | +46.4520 | |
8 | Lilly Holmén | IF Hallby SOK | 5:56.35590 | +2:05.12430 | |
- | Noomi Gillsberg | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Selma Nihlén | Ronneby OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Gassner | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Walter Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 3:55.23490 | | |
2 | Olle Oskarsson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:57.23600 | +1.10 | |
3 | Ture Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 3:58.23740 | +2.150 | |
4 | Lykke Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 3:59.23850 | +3.260 | |
5 | Silve Mernelius | IF Hallby SOK | 4:04.24370 | +8.780 | |
6 | Folke Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 4:05.24490 | +10.900 | |
7 | Leo Malmborg | Sya SK | 4:16.25510 | +20.1920 | |
8 | Jonas Ehlers | OK Landehof | 4:17.25600 | +21.2010 | |
9 | Arvid Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 4:19.25890 | +23.2300 | |
10 | Theo Palmkvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:20.25950 | +24.2360 | |
11 | Axel Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 4:20.25960 | +24.2370 | |
12 | Albin Kårebäck | Lidköpings VSK | 4:21.26020 | +25.2430 | |
13 | Oskar Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 4:21.26080 | +25.2490 | |
14 | Erik Våtz | Sya SK | 4:22.26160 | +26.2570 | |
15 | Algot Norgren | IF Hallby SOK | 4:56.29530 | +1:00.5940 | |
16 | Anton Brolin | IF Hallby SOK | 5:11.31070 | +1:15.7480 | |
17 | Jonathan Pettersen | IF Hallby SOK | 6:34.39380 | +2:38.15790 | |
- | Ebbe Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebbe Sander | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Theo Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
- | Tove Brolin | IF Hallby SOK | | | |
- | Inez Eriksson | IF Hallby SOK | | | |
- | Filippa Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | | | |
- | Ida Krysander | Vreta Skid o Mk | | | |
- | Filippa Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | | | |
- | Moa Våtz | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Öjerhed | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
- | Olle Baaz | IF Hallby SOK | | | |
- | Lasse Blomqvist | IF Hallby SOK | | | |
- | Isak Ehlers | OK Landehof | | | |
- | Vilgot Ek | IF Hallby SOK | | | |
- | Allan Holmén | IF Hallby SOK | | | |
- | Malte Johansson | IF Hallby SOK | | | |
- | Liam Magnusson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | | | |
- | Gustav Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | | | |
- | Algot Welin | IF Hallby SOK | | | |
- | Otto Hedberg | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Love Gassner | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |