15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 43:57.263650 | | 80.3p |
2 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 44:03.264250 | +6.500 | 80.1p |
3 | Gabriel Gledhill | Storbritannien | 44:13.265230 | +15.1480 | 79.7p |
4 | August Helland Iversen | Norway | 44:20.265920 | +22.2170 | 79.5p |
5 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 44:25.266450 | +28.2700 | 79.3p |
6 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 44:28.266790 | +31.3040 | 79.2p |
7 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 44:36.267570 | +39.3820 | 78.9p |
8 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 44:49.268890 | +52.5140 | 78.4p |
9 | Albin Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 45:23.272270 | +1:26.8520 | 77.3p |
10 | Andreas Elvseth | Offerdals SK | 45:28.272770 | +1:31.9020 | 77.1p |
11 | James Slimon | Storbritannien | 45:45.274420 | +1:47.10670 | 76.6p |
12 | Kristoffer Raudsepp Stuenes | Norway | 45:48.274740 | +1:50.10990 | 76.4p |
13 | Axel Erixon | Grava SK | 45:55.275400 | +1:57.11650 | 76.2p |
14 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 46:17.277650 | +2:20.13900 | 75.5p |
15 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 46:23.278280 | +2:26.14530 | 75.3p |
16 | Trym Malmo | Norway | 46:39.279880 | +2:42.16130 | 74.8p |
17 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 48:26.290540 | +4:28.26790 | 71.6p |
18 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 48:27.290660 | +4:30.26910 | 71.5p |
19 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 49:29.296890 | +5:32.33140 | 69.8p |
20 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 50:09.300880 | +6:12.37130 | 68.7p |
21 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 53:11.319070 | +9:14.55320 | 64.1p |
22 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 53:31.321070 | +9:34.57320 | 63.7p |
23 | Samuel Bojarski | Storbritannien | 54:21.326090 | +10:24.62340 | 62.6p |
24 | Tristan Marshall | Storbritannien | 59:49.358870 | +15:52.95120 | 56.0p |
- | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gustav Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Kardin | Östersunds SK | 39:03.234260 | | 92.7p |
2 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 39:53.239250 | +49.4890 | 90.3p |
3 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 41:21.248040 | +2:17.13680 | 86.4p |
4 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 41:25.248400 | +2:21.14040 | 86.3p |
5 | Eddie Edström | IFK Mora SK | 41:37.249640 | +2:33.15280 | 85.8p |
6 | Marcus Fredriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 41:40.249900 | +2:36.15540 | 85.7p |
7 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 41:47.250660 | +2:44.16300 | 85.3p |
8 | Ossian Rosenberg | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 41:49.250850 | +2:45.16490 | 85.3p |
9 | Olof Roos | Östersunds SK | 41:52.251170 | +2:49.16810 | 85.1p |
10 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 41:57.251640 | +2:53.17280 | 84.9p |
11 | Erik Granström | Piteå Elit SK | 42:02.252140 | +2:58.17780 | 84.7p |
12 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 42:03.252260 | +3:00.17900 | 84.7p |
13 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 42:07.252620 | +3:03.18260 | 84.5p |
14 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 42:10.252920 | +3:06.18560 | 84.4p |
15 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 42:17.253660 | +3:14.19300 | 84.1p |
16 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 42:33.255270 | +3:30.20910 | 83.5p |
17 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 42:47.256630 | +3:43.22270 | 82.9p |
18 | Pål Jonsson | Piteå Elit SK | 42:51.257000 | +3:47.22640 | 82.8p |
19 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 42:55.257450 | +3:51.23090 | 82.6p |
20 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 43:03.258210 | +3:59.23850 | 82.3p |
21 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 43:15.259410 | +4:11.25050 | 81.9p |
22 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 43:19.259860 | +4:16.25500 | 81.7p |
23 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 43:22.260140 | +4:18.25780 | 81.6p |
24 | Arvid Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 43:26.260580 | +4:23.26220 | 81.4p |
25 | Oskar Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 43:27.260660 | +4:24.26300 | 81.4p |
26 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 43:33.261250 | +4:29.26890 | 81.2p |
27 | Sebastian Nilsson | IK Stern | 43:39.261860 | +4:36.27500 | 81.0p |
28 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 43:53.263270 | +4:50.28910 | 80.4p |
29 | Dagur Benediktsson | Island | 44:00.263990 | +4:57.29630 | 80.2p |
30 | Adam Persson | Östersunds SK | 44:01.264090 | +4:58.29730 | 80.1p |
31 | Joel Ernstsson | Rehns BK | 44:27.266640 | +5:23.32280 | 79.2p |
32 | Linus Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 44:49.268820 | +5:45.34460 | 78.5p |
33 | Hamish Wolfe | Storbritannien | 45:07.270620 | +6:03.36260 | 77.8p |
34 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 45:19.271870 | +6:16.37510 | 77.4p |
35 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 45:23.272230 | +6:19.37870 | 77.3p |
36 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 45:36.273590 | +6:33.39230 | 76.8p |
37 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 45:44.274310 | +6:40.39950 | 76.6p |
38 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 45:48.274780 | +6:45.40420 | 76.4p |
39 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 45:49.274800 | +6:45.40440 | 76.4p |
40 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 46:10.276940 | +7:06.42580 | 75.7p |
41 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 46:39.279890 | +7:36.45530 | 74.8p |
42 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 46:47.280630 | +7:43.46270 | 74.5p |
43 | Petter Dahl | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 46:47.280690 | +7:44.46330 | 74.5p |
44 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 47:00.281910 | +7:56.47550 | 74.1p |
45 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 47:19.283860 | +8:16.49500 | 73.5p |
46 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 47:35.285400 | +8:31.51040 | 73.1p |
47 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 47:35.285480 | +8:32.51120 | 73.1p |
48 | Beinn Horsfall | Storbritannien | 48:03.288220 | +8:59.53860 | 72.2p |
49 | Robin Grenholm | Brunflo IF | 48:14.289390 | +9:11.55030 | 71.9p |
50 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 51:01.306080 | +11:58.71720 | 67.3p |
- | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 33:30.200950 | | 68.1p |
2 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 34:37.207630 | +1:06.6580 | 66.0p |
3 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 34:39.207800 | +1:08.6750 | 66.0p |
4 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 35:10.210920 | +1:39.9870 | 65.1p |
5 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 36:25.218450 | +2:55.17400 | 62.9p |
6 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 36:25.218480 | +2:55.17430 | 62.9p |
7 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 37:06.222510 | +3:35.21460 | 61.8p |
8 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 37:11.223040 | +3:40.21990 | 61.7p |
9 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 37:40.225940 | +4:09.24890 | 60.9p |
10 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 38:07.228630 | +4:36.27580 | 60.2p |
11 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 38:44.232350 | +5:14.31300 | 59.3p |
12 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 38:51.233060 | +5:21.32010 | 59.1p |
13 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 39:19.235850 | +5:49.34800 | 58.5p |
14 | Tindra Österberg | Östersunds SK | 39:55.239410 | +6:24.38360 | 57.6p |
15 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 40:54.245390 | +7:24.44340 | 56.3p |
- | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emma Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 30:39.183860 | | 74.1p |
2 | Sofie Elebro | Östersunds SK | 31:32.189130 | +52.5170 | 72.2p |
3 | Maria Jonasson | Falun Borlänge SK | 32:26.194560 | +1:47.10600 | 70.3p |
4 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 32:37.195640 | +1:57.11680 | 69.9p |
5 | Elin Andersson | WE Sports Club | 32:51.197040 | +2:11.13080 | 69.4p |
6 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 33:07.198600 | +2:27.14640 | 68.9p |
7 | Linn Tapani | Sj SK Kiruna | 33:17.199600 | +2:37.15640 | 68.6p |
8 | Tale Bruheim Breding | Norway | 33:55.203450 | +3:15.19490 | 67.3p |
9 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 34:21.206060 | +3:42.22100 | 66.5p |
10 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 34:22.206130 | +3:42.22170 | 66.5p |
11 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 34:39.207840 | +3:59.23880 | 66.0p |
12 | Ida Andersson | WE Sports Club | 35:07.210680 | +4:28.26720 | 65.1p |
13 | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | 35:08.210730 | +4:28.26770 | 65.1p |
14 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 35:30.212980 | +4:51.29020 | 64.5p |
15 | Tilde Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 35:56.215510 | +5:16.31550 | 63.7p |
16 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 36:48.220760 | +6:09.36800 | 62.3p |
17 | Gabriella Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 37:19.223840 | +6:39.39880 | 61.5p |
18 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 37:35.225460 | +6:56.41500 | 61.0p |
- | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Vendela Blom | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 29:08.174740 | | 77.8p |
2 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 29:17.175630 | +8.790 | 77.4p |
3 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 29:30.176950 | +22.2110 | 76.9p |
4 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 29:37.177620 | +28.2780 | 76.6p |
5 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:41.178000 | +32.3160 | 76.4p |
6 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:43.178220 | +34.3380 | 76.3p |
7 | Rikard Sjödin | Matfors SK | 29:53.179230 | +44.4390 | 75.9p |
8 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 30:08.180760 | +1:00.5920 | 75.3p |
9 | Johannes Sivertsen | Norway | 30:13.181280 | +1:05.6440 | 75.1p |
10 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:14.181350 | +1:06.6510 | 75.1p |
11 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 30:18.181780 | +1:10.6940 | 74.9p |
12 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 30:25.182410 | +1:16.7570 | 74.7p |
13 | Gabriel Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 30:45.184490 | +1:37.9650 | 73.9p |
14 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 31:06.186580 | +1:58.11740 | 73.1p |
15 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 31:11.187000 | +2:02.12160 | 72.9p |
16 | Filip Enberg | Strömnäs GIF | 31:20.187940 | +2:12.13100 | 72.6p |
17 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 31:25.188410 | +2:16.13570 | 72.4p |
18 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 31:25.188420 | +2:16.13580 | 72.4p |
19 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 31:41.190030 | +2:32.15190 | 71.8p |
20 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 31:54.191370 | +2:46.16530 | 71.4p |
21 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 32:17.193640 | +3:09.18800 | 70.6p |
22 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 32:19.193890 | +3:11.19050 | 70.5p |
23 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 32:23.194240 | +3:15.19400 | 70.4p |
24 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 32:35.195470 | +3:27.20630 | 69.9p |
25 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 32:41.196050 | +3:33.21210 | 69.7p |
26 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 32:50.196900 | +3:41.22060 | 69.5p |
27 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 32:50.196930 | +3:41.22090 | 69.5p |
28 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 33:31.201020 | +4:22.26180 | 68.1p |
29 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 33:33.201250 | +4:25.26410 | 68.0p |
30 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 33:35.201430 | +4:26.26590 | 68.0p |
31 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 34:10.204920 | +5:01.30080 | 66.9p |
32 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 34:26.206570 | +5:18.31730 | 66.4p |
33 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 36:49.220870 | +7:41.46030 | 62.3p |
- | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:15.139480 | | 70.6p |
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 23:32.141110 | +16.1530 | 69.7p |
3 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 24:23.146210 | +1:07.6630 | 67.3p |
4 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 24:51.149000 | +1:35.9420 | 66.0p |
5 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 25:16.151550 | +2:00.11970 | 64.9p |
6 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 25:20.151910 | +2:04.12330 | 64.8p |
7 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 25:21.152040 | +2:05.12460 | 64.7p |
8 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 25:31.153010 | +2:15.13430 | 64.3p |
9 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 25:41.154040 | +2:25.14460 | 63.9p |
10 | Elsa Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 25:53.155210 | +2:37.15630 | 63.4p |
11 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 26:02.156190 | +2:47.16610 | 63.0p |
12 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 26:04.156350 | +2:48.16770 | 62.9p |
13 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 26:10.156950 | +2:54.17370 | 62.7p |
14 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 26:30.158950 | +3:14.19370 | 61.9p |
15 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 26:31.159070 | +3:15.19490 | 61.9p |
16 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:32.159120 | +3:16.19540 | 61.8p |
17 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 26:44.160370 | +3:28.20790 | 61.4p |
18 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 26:45.160420 | +3:29.20840 | 61.3p |
19 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 26:58.161700 | +3:42.22120 | 60.9p |
20 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 26:58.161740 | +3:42.22160 | 60.8p |
21 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 27:09.162820 | +3:53.23240 | 60.4p |
22 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 27:09.162850 | +3:53.23270 | 60.4p |
23 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 27:18.163730 | +4:02.24150 | 60.1p |
24 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 27:29.164840 | +4:13.25260 | 59.7p |
25 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 27:51.167020 | +4:35.27440 | 58.9p |
26 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 27:55.167440 | +4:39.27860 | 58.8p |
27 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 28:05.168490 | +4:50.28910 | 58.4p |
28 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 28:24.170320 | +5:08.30740 | 57.8p |
29 | Hannah Mchugh | Storbritannien | 30:56.185570 | +7:40.45990 | 53.0p |
- | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Ewald | Storbritannien | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)