10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 36:41.220000 | 72.0p | ||||
- | Ellen Scheidegger | Motala Aif SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Sofia Henriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Piteå Elit SK | 29:39.177800 | 89.1p | ||||
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 30:28.182700 | +49.4800 | 86.7p | |||
3 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 30:56.185500 | +1:17.7600 | 85.4p | |||
4 | Alexander Mathisen | Sellnäs IF | 31:29.188800 | +1:50.10900 | 83.9p | |||
5 | Oskar Årebäck | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:49.190800 | +2:10.12900 | 83.0p | |||
6 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 32:50.196900 | +3:11.19000 | 80.4p | |||
7 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 34:16.205500 | +4:37.27600 | 77.1p | |||
8 | Henrik Strand | Abisko Ioik | 34:53.209200 | +5:14.31300 | 75.7p | |||
9 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 36:44.220300 | +7:05.42400 | 71.9p | |||
10 | Andreas Ehlis | Motala Aif SK | 40:49.244800 | +11:10.66900 | 64.7p | |||
- | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Nilsson | Kalix SK | 27:36.165500 | 63.4p | ||||
- | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 31:51.191000 | 55.0p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:19.151800 | 69.1p | ||||
2 | Nils Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:03.162200 | +1:44.10300 | 64.7p | |||
3 | Elias Strömgren | Röbäcks SK | 29:23.176200 | +4:04.24300 | 59.6p | |||
4 | Isak Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 31:36.189500 | +6:17.37600 | 55.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nea Seiger | Skellefteå SK | 13:47.82600 | |||||
2 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:59.83800 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 14:32.87100 | +45.4400 | ||||
4 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 14:49.88800 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
5 | Svea Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 14:50.88900 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Thea Nordin | Skellefteå SK | 16:14.97300 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
7 | Nova Wennerstén | Skellefteå SK | 16:16.97500 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
8 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 16:37.99600 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
9 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 18:57.113600 | +5:10.30900 | ||||
- | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:56.77500 | |||||
2 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 12:58.77700 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 13:22.80100 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 13:47.82600 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 14:00.83900 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
6 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 14:09.84800 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
6 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 14:09.84800 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
8 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 14:24.86300 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
9 | Thea Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 14:36.87500 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
10 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 15:30.92900 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 12:12.73100 | |||||
2 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 12:17.73600 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Alvin Lejon | IFK Umeå | 13:02.78100 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Viktor Åhman | IFK Umeå | 14:39.87800 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
5 | David Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 14:41.88000 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
6 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 15:36.93500 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
- | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 12:01.72000 | |||||
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:19.73800 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 12:36.75500 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 13:53.83200 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
5 | Alexander Mattsson | IFK Umeå | 14:08.84700 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
6 | Vide Jacobsson | Skellefteå SK | 17:52.107100 | +5:51.35000 | ||||
- | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Selma Larsson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2 | Märta Gustavsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:12.61100 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Silje Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 10:14.61300 | +45.4400 | ||||
4 | Evelina Karlberg | Skellefteå SK | 11:01.66000 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
- | Elin Malm | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mimmi Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 7:58.47700 | |||||
2 | Signe Nyström | Brändöns IF | 8:19.49800 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Leah Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 8:30.50900 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 8:31.51000 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Ingrid Östberg | IFK Umeå | 8:46.52500 | +48.4700 | ||||
6 | Agnes Åhman | IFK Umeå | 8:58.53700 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
6 | Lovisa Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 8:58.53700 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
8 | Edith Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 9:16.55500 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
9 | Astrid Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 9:25.56400 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
10 | Emme Pegestam | Kågedalens SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
- | Maya Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:19.43800 | |||||
2 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 7:50.46900 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Klara Lindberg | Täfteå IK | 7:55.47400 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 7:55.47400 | +36.3500 | ||||
5 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 9:16.55500 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
6 | Nellie Vestin | Kågedalens SK | 10:04.60300 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
- | Maja Berggren | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 6:44.40300 | |||||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 6:47.40600 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 7:08.42700 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:12.43100 | +28.2700 | ||||
5 | Linn Darius | Lycksele IF | 7:36.45500 | +52.5100 | ||||
6 | Litea Darius | Lycksele IF | 7:40.45900 | +56.5500 | ||||
7 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 7:42.46100 | +58.5700 | ||||
8 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 7:59.47800 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
9 | Elli Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 8:23.50200 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
10 | Amelie Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
- | Anna Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Einar Skidklubb Persson Strand | Luleå | 8:13.49200 | |||||
2 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 8:30.50900 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Olle Ågran | Lycksele IF | 8:34.51300 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Alex Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:40.51900 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Elias Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:02.54100 | +49.4800 | ||||
6 | Liam Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:29.56800 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
7 | Harry Söderberg | Skellefteå SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
8 | Lukas Zakrisson | Skellefteå SK | 10:40.63900 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 7:21.44000 | |||||
2 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:24.44300 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Vidar Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:47.46600 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 7:47.46600 | +26.2500 | ||||
5 | Vilmer Bergvall | Strömnäs GIF | 8:04.48300 | +43.4200 | ||||
6 | Bertil Niss-jonsson | Sundborns GOIF | 8:05.48400 | +44.4300 | ||||
7 | Ove Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
8 | Tore Tiburzi | Skellefteå SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
9 | Elton Simons | Axa SC | 9:02.54100 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
10 | Victor Persson Hermansson | Skellefteå SK | 10:20.61900 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
- | Elias Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Algot Källgården | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Nilas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 6:16.37500 | |||||
2 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:39.39800 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:40.39900 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:00.41900 | +44.4300 | ||||
5 | Arvid Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 7:58.47700 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
6 | Sixten Rönnblom | Skellefteå SK | 8:55.53400 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
7 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 9:04.54300 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
- | Sixten Pettersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:42.34100 | |||||
2 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 5:51.35000 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:00.35900 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 6:05.36400 | +23.2200 | ||||
5 | Vilmer Malm | IFK Umeå | 6:10.36900 | +28.2700 | ||||
6 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 6:19.37800 | +37.3600 | ||||
7 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:20.37900 | +38.3700 | ||||
8 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 6:44.40300 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
9 | Ville Malmström | Strömnäs GIF | 6:55.41400 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
10 | Viggo Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 8:05.48400 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
11 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:08.48700 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 4:53.29200 | |||||
2 | Maria Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:07.30600 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Kerstin Nordmark | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:45.34400 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Edith Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:55.35400 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
5 | Stina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 6:06.36500 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
6 | Ella Lindkvist | Skellefteå SK | 6:12.37100 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
7 | Alva Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 6:24.38300 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
8 | Meja Löfstedt | Skellefteå SK | 6:38.39700 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
9 | Elsa Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 6:53.41200 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
10 | Juni Eriksson Åberg | Skellefteå SK | 6:56.41500 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
11 | Lea Westin | Kågedalens SK | 7:03.42200 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
12 | Olivia Lundgren | Skellefteå SK | 9:01.54000 | +4:08.24700 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Fahlesson | Skellefteå SK | 5:05.30400 | |||||
2 | Nils Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:19.37800 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
3 | Klemens Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:06.42500 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
4 | Arvid Skidklubb Persson Strand | Luleå | 7:29.44800 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
5 | Noel Olsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:55.47400 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
6 | Frans Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 8:10.48900 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
7 | Noah Norlund | Skellefteå SK | 11:07.66600 | +6:02.36100 | ||||
8 | Elias Tellström | Skellefteå SK | 13:01.78000 | +7:56.47500 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sigge Enberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:54.29300 | |||||
2 | Sture Lindberg | Skellefteå SK | 5:40.33900 | +46.4500 | ||||
3 | Gustav Skarp | Skellefteå SK | 6:09.36800 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
4 | Folke Ceder | Byske SK | 6:21.38000 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
5 | Olle Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 6:47.40600 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
6 | Erik Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:01.42000 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
7 | Folke Holmlund | Skellefteå SK | 7:12.43100 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Molly Olsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Molly Engström | Kågedalens SK | 6:30.38900 | |||||
2 | Elma Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 7:01.42000 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Adelia Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:27.44600 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Vera Lindqvist | Skellefteå SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
- | Vilja Nyström | Brändöns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Selma Källgården | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Ebba Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Axel Lundblad | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hannes Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Kevin Westman | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Vilgot Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 26:03.156200 | |||||
2 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 27:34.165300 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
3 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 31:11.187000 | +5:08.30700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 18:30.110900 | 37.2p |