10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 36:41.220000 | 72.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Piteå Elit SK | 29:39.177800 | 89.1p | ||||
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 30:28.182700 | 86.7p | ||||
3 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 30:56.185500 | 85.4p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Nilsson | Kalix SK | 27:36.165500 | 63.4p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 31:51.191000 | 55.0p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:19.151800 | 69.1p | ||||
2 | Nils Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:03.162200 | 64.7p | ||||
3 | Elias Strömgren | Röbäcks SK | 29:23.176200 | 59.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nea Seiger | Skellefteå SK | 13:47.82600 | |||||
2 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:59.83800 | |||||
3 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 14:32.87100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:56.77500 | |||||
2 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 12:58.77700 | |||||
3 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 13:22.80100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 12:12.73100 | |||||
2 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 12:17.73600 | |||||
3 | Alvin Lejon | IFK Umeå | 13:02.78100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 12:01.72000 | |||||
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:19.73800 | |||||
3 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 12:36.75500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Selma Larsson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2 | Märta Gustavsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:12.61100 | |||||
3 | Silje Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 10:14.61300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mimmi Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 7:58.47700 | |||||
2 | Signe Nyström | Brändöns IF | 8:19.49800 | |||||
3 | Leah Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 8:30.50900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:19.43800 | |||||
2 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 7:50.46900 | |||||
3 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 7:55.47400 | |||||
3 | Klara Lindberg | Täfteå IK | 7:55.47400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 6:44.40300 | |||||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 6:47.40600 | |||||
3 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 7:08.42700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Einar Skidklubb Persson Strand | Luleå | 8:13.49200 | |||||
2 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 8:30.50900 | |||||
3 | Olle Ågran | Lycksele IF | 8:34.51300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 7:21.44000 | |||||
2 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:24.44300 | |||||
3 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 7:47.46600 | |||||
3 | Vidar Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:47.46600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 6:16.37500 | |||||
2 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:39.39800 | |||||
3 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:40.39900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:42.34100 | |||||
2 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 5:51.35000 | |||||
3 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:00.35900 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 4:53.29200 | |||||
2 | Maria Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:07.30600 | |||||
3 | Kerstin Nordmark | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:45.34400 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Fahlesson | Skellefteå SK | 5:05.30400 | |||||
2 | Nils Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:19.37800 | |||||
3 | Klemens Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:06.42500 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sigge Enberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:54.29300 | |||||
2 | Sture Lindberg | Skellefteå SK | 5:40.33900 | |||||
3 | Gustav Skarp | Skellefteå SK | 6:09.36800 | |||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Molly Engström | Kågedalens SK | 6:30.38900 | |||||
2 | Elma Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 7:01.42000 | |||||
3 | Adelia Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:27.44600 | |||||
10.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 26:03.156200 | |||||
2 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 27:34.165300 | |||||
3 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 31:11.187000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 18:30.110900 | 37.2p |