7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:35.111480 | | |
2 | Lisa Dahl | Litsbygdens SK | 18:44.112320 | +8.740 | |
3 | Ida Claréus | Östersunds SK | 18:45.112420 | +9.840 | |
4 | Matilda Sundbaum | Tierps IF | 19:34.117300 | +58.5720 | |
5 | Evelina Bångman | Sundbybergs IK | 19:38.117740 | +1:02.6160 | |
6 | Berit Sandnes Lillebudal | Röros IL | 19:45.118440 | +1:09.6860 | |
7 | Josefin Granström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 19:48.118760 | +1:12.7180 | |
8 | Louise Persson | Stöde IF | 19:57.119630 | +1:21.8050 | |
9 | Anna Österberg | Remsle SK | 20:03.120280 | +1:28.8700 | |
10 | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 20:10.120950 | +1:34.9370 | |
11 | Louise Myrberg | Hybo AIK | 20:21.122020 | +1:45.10440 | |
12 | Elin Landström | Vännäs SK | 20:28.122760 | +1:52.11180 | |
13 | Monica Wiklund | Ramsjö SK | 20:29.122870 | +1:53.11290 | |
14 | Anna Svedin Thunström | Bergeforsens SK | 20:30.122930 | +1:54.11350 | |
15 | Olivia Lundström | Stockviks SF | 20:32.123100 | +1:56.11520 | |
16 | Evelina Hansen | Ramsjö SK | 20:47.124650 | +2:11.13070 | |
17 | Tove Engblom | Stöde IF | 21:09.126850 | +2:33.15270 | |
18 | Erika Bygren | Njutångers IF | 21:13.127200 | +2:37.15620 | |
19 | Lina Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 21:20.127950 | +2:44.16370 | |
20 | Petra Bladin | Åshammars IK | 24:44.148380 | +6:09.36800 | |
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Kari Øyre Slind | Oppdal IL | 18:19.109850 | | |
2 | Johanna Meyer | Camp Södergren SC | 18:56.113510 | +36.3560 | |
3 | Christina Hellberg Løvald | Sundbybergs IK | 19:06.114550 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Maria Nordström | Östersunds SK | 19:10.114970 | +51.5020 | |
5 | Bronwen Raff | Sun Valley Ski Team | 19:21.116050 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Elin Mohlin | Graninge-Alliansen | 19:29.116880 | +1:10.6930 | |
7 | Lina Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 19:34.117320 | +1:14.7370 | |
8 | Corinne Prevot | Burke Mountain Academy Nordic Team | 19:50.118990 | +1:31.9040 | |
9 | Erika Oskarsson | Östersunds SK | 20:36.123540 | +2:16.13590 | |
10 | Emma Bergman | Tierps IF | 21:09.126810 | +2:49.16860 | |
11 | Emma Nilsson | Stöde IF | 21:18.127760 | +2:59.17810 | |
12 | Lisa Norgren | Storvreta IK | 21:42.130140 | +3:22.20190 | |
13 | Jenny Landberg | Storvreta IK | 22:36.135540 | +4:16.25590 | |
14 | Keller Gibson | Sun Valley Ski Team | 23:55.143480 | +5:36.33530 | |
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 16:15.97410 | | |
2 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 16:17.97690 | +2.180 | |
3 | Ove Brynhildsvoll | Tydal IL | 16:18.97710 | +3.200 | |
4 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 16:28.98730 | +13.1220 | |
5 | Fredrik Jonsson | Östersunds SK | 16:54.101390 | +39.3880 | |
6 | Jesper Arnesson | Idre SK | 17:04.102380 | +49.4870 | |
7 | Pål Trøan Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 17:07.102630 | +52.5120 | |
8 | Oscar Kardin | Östersunds SK | 17:09.102830 | +54.5320 | |
9 | Martin Eriksson | Svegs IK | 17:13.103230 | +58.5720 | |
10 | Jakob Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 17:14.103340 | +59.5830 | |
11 | Tomas Kristoffersson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:38.105710 | +1:22.8200 | |
12 | Viktor Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 17:38.105750 | +1:23.8240 | |
13 | Joacim Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:53.107200 | +1:37.9690 | |
14 | Christofer Rossi | Högbo GOIF | 17:58.107730 | +1:43.10220 | |
15 | Bob Impola | Norbergs SK | 17:59.107850 | +1:44.10340 | |
16 | Carl Andersson | Stockviks SF | 18:06.108550 | +1:51.11040 | |
17 | Erik Stark | Nordingrå SK | 18:08.108710 | +1:52.11200 | |
18 | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 18:15.109430 | +2:00.11920 | |
19 | John von Knorring | Stockviks SF | 18:22.110180 | +2:07.12670 | |
20 | Mikael Sernheim | Litsbygdens SK | 18:24.110360 | +2:09.12850 | |
21 | Markus Fridlund | Selånger SOK | 18:30.110950 | +2:15.13440 | |
22 | William Spiller | Sun Valley Ski Team | 19:13.115240 | +2:58.17730 | |
23 | Erik Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 19:13.115250 | +2:58.17740 | |
24 | Martin Jonsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:28.116750 | +3:13.19240 | |
25 | Anton Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:37.117690 | +3:22.20180 | |
26 | Anders Sveder | Hällefors SK | 20:00.119920 | +3:45.22410 | |
27 | Henrik Lindqvist | Årsunda IF | 20:20.121970 | +4:05.24460 | |
28 | Pontus Bufvers | Njurunda SK | 24:15.145460 | +8:00.47950 | |
|
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 15:48.94740 | | |
2 | Gustav Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:48.94770 | +0 | |
3 | Thomas A. Dahlen | Ekne IL | 15:50.94940 | +2.100 | |
4 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:55.95420 | +6.580 | |
5 | Emil Linell | Högbo GOIF | 15:55.95460 | +7.620 | |
6 | Simon Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 15:59.95840 | +11.1000 | |
7 | Linus Öberg | Alnö SK | 16:02.96100 | +13.1260 | |
8 | Richard Burland | Alnö SK | 16:06.96590 | +18.1750 | |
9 | Johan Lindblad | Alnö SK | 16:07.96620 | +18.1780 | |
10 | Jimmy Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 16:23.98290 | +35.3450 | |
11 | Haakon Blengsli | Steinkjer Skl | 16:27.98620 | +38.3780 | |
12 | Daniel Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 16:30.98990 | +42.4150 | |
13 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 16:31.99080 | +43.4240 | |
14 | Emil Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 16:32.99110 | +43.4270 | |
15 | Scott Phelan | Sun Valley Ski Team | 16:32.99170 | +44.4330 | |
16 | Adam Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 16:55.101470 | +1:07.6630 | |
17 | Jesper Nyström | Falu IK | 16:56.101500 | +1:07.6660 | |
18 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 17:09.102830 | +1:20.7990 | |
19 | Tobias Björklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 17:09.102880 | +1:21.8040 | |
20 | Erik Simberg | SK Bore | 17:11.103060 | +1:23.8220 | |
21 | Marcus Beldt Karlsson | Fränsta IK | 17:12.103100 | +1:23.8260 | |
22 | David Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 17:20.103930 | +1:31.9090 | |
23 | Victor Ericsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:38.105760 | +1:50.10920 | |
24 | Jens Friberg | Östersunds SK | 17:42.106160 | +1:54.11320 | |
25 | Adrian Hedberg | Östersunds SK | 17:52.107190 | +2:04.12350 | |
26 | Elias Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 17:53.107280 | +2:05.12440 | |
27 | Sean Dumke | Sun Valley Ski Team | 18:05.108430 | +2:16.13590 | |
28 | Niklas Wassberg | Töcksfors IF | 18:06.108510 | +2:17.13670 | |
29 | Thomas Johnson | Usa | 18:19.109810 | +2:30.14970 | |
30 | Andreas Abrahamsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 18:19.109840 | +2:31.15000 | |
31 | Robert Ohlström | IK Rex | 18:32.111140 | +2:44.16300 | |
32 | Rasmus Andersson | Östersunds SK | 18:39.111850 | +2:51.17010 | |
33 | Johannes Löfstrand | Årsunda IF | 18:43.112280 | +2:55.17440 | |
34 | Johan Torås Halseth | Stod IL | 19:09.114840 | +3:21.20000 | |
35 | Johan Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 20:00.119960 | +4:12.25120 | |
36 | David Eriksson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 20:03.120220 | +4:14.25380 | |
37 | Magnus P Reimbertsson | Duveds IF | 22:03.132240 | +6:15.37400 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:02.78130 | | |
2 | Isabelle Persson | Stöde IF | 13:05.78450 | +3.220 | |
3 | Oda Lian | Ålen IL | 13:07.78620 | +4.390 | |
4 | Linnéa Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 13:38.81780 | +36.3550 | |
5 | Lina Jackson | Åshammars IK | 14:01.84030 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Lina Kardin | Östersunds SK | 14:03.84200 | +1:00.5970 | |
7 | Sara Hägesten | Remsle SK | 14:06.84550 | +1:04.6320 | |
8 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 14:23.86260 | +1:21.8030 | |
9 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 14:24.86300 | +1:21.8070 | |
10 | Mari Wik Stenvold | Röros IL | 14:37.87650 | +1:35.9420 | |
11 | Julia Nyström | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 14:38.87720 | +1:35.9490 | |
12 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 14:42.88190 | +1:40.9960 | |
13 | Julia Månsson | Östersunds SK | 14:43.88230 | +1:41.10000 | |
14 | Frida Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:45.88450 | +1:43.10220 | |
15 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 14:51.89060 | +1:49.10830 | |
16 | Rebecca Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 14:52.89120 | +1:49.10890 | |
17 | Mikaela Wedin | Njurunda SK | 14:58.89780 | +1:56.11550 | |
18 | Katarina Johansson | Timrå SOK | 15:10.90950 | +2:08.12720 | |
19 | Jessika Persson | Hede SK | 15:17.91620 | +2:14.13390 | |
20 | Silje E Rygg | Steinkjer Skl | 15:48.94740 | +2:46.16510 | |
21 | Johanna Häggkvist | Club Vemdalen 73 | 16:30.98940 | +3:28.20710 | |
22 | Linda Zakrisson | Club Vemdalen 73 | 16:42.100110 | +3:39.21880 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 12:31.75050 | | |
2 | Emma Gustafson | Litsbygdens SK | 12:37.75680 | +6.530 | |
3 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 12:45.76460 | +14.1310 | |
4 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 12:57.77620 | +25.2470 | |
5 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:05.78470 | +34.3320 | |
6 | Therese Moberg | Ånge SK | 13:07.78690 | +36.3540 | |
7 | Silje Björnli Kant | Sokna IL | 13:20.79940 | +48.4790 | |
8 | Kristin Marte Kant | Hernes IL | 13:29.80850 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Lowisa Hanning | Stöde IF | 13:33.81250 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Frida Solin | Remsle SK | 13:35.81460 | +1:04.6310 | |
11 | Erika Elfstrand | Njutångers IF | 13:36.81540 | +1:04.6390 | |
12 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 14:05.84490 | +1:34.9340 | |
13 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 14:14.85320 | +1:42.10170 | |
14 | Elina Axelssonstenbom | Duveds IF | 14:14.85380 | +1:43.10230 | |
15 | Josefin Dahlsten | Hede SK | 14:27.86630 | +1:55.11480 | |
16 | Marika Eriksson | Club Vemdalen 73 | 14:30.86990 | +1:59.11840 | |
17 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 14:31.87040 | +1:59.11890 | |
18 | Lisa Johansson | Duveds IF | 14:42.88140 | +2:10.12990 | |
19 | Johanna Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:43.88280 | +2:12.13130 | |
20 | Ragna Halseth | Stod IL | 15:40.93910 | +3:08.18760 | |
21 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 15:49.94880 | +3:18.19730 | |
22 | Ida Sundberg | Njurunda SK | 18:00.107940 | +5:28.32790 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Håvard Nymoen | Tolga IL | 11:47.70600 | | |
2 | Truls Torvik | Varden Il, | 11:49.70840 | +2.140 | |
3 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 12:12.73160 | +25.2460 | |
4 | Adam Clareus | Östersunds SK | 12:19.73820 | +32.3120 | |
5 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:20.73940 | +33.3240 | |
6 | Johan Bergman | Remsle SK | 12:23.74270 | +36.3570 | |
7 | Viktor Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:34.75350 | +47.4650 | |
8 | Marcus Landström | Vännäs SK | 12:35.75450 | +48.4750 | |
9 | Espen Sonflå | Varden Il, | 12:36.75560 | +49.4860 | |
10 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 13:11.79080 | +1:24.8380 | |
11 | Kalle Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:17.79690 | +1:30.8990 | |
12 | Marcus Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 13:21.80090 | +1:34.9390 | |
13 | Pontus Larsson | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:22.80110 | +1:35.9410 | |
14 | Anders Sjöbom | Njurunda SK | 13:22.80190 | +1:35.9490 | |
15 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 13:27.80670 | +1:40.9970 | |
16 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:36.81530 | +1:49.10830 | |
17 | Håkon Livik | Varden Il, | 13:39.81800 | +1:52.11100 | |
18 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:39.81830 | +1:52.11130 | |
19 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 13:41.82060 | +1:54.11360 | |
20 | August Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 13:45.82470 | +1:58.11770 | |
21 | Anders Vedin | Njurunda SK | 14:05.84480 | +2:18.13780 | |
22 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 14:41.88080 | +2:54.17380 | |
23 | Viktor Johansson | Duveds IF | 14:45.88400 | +2:58.17700 | |
24 | Atle Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 14:52.89120 | +3:05.18420 | |
25 | Petter Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:53.89220 | +3:06.18520 | |
26 | Anton Vöks | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:55.95450 | +4:08.24750 | |
27 | Oskar Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 15:58.95740 | +4:11.25040 | |
28 | Daniel Myrslo | Stod IL | 16:01.96000 | +4:14.25300 | |
29 | Tobias P Reimbertsson | Duveds IF | 16:05.96410 | +4:18.25710 | |
30 | Joel Erikson | Fränsta IK | 16:13.97210 | +4:26.26510 | |
31 | Runar Røli | Stod IL | 17:10.102930 | +5:23.32230 | |
32 | Dennis Bufver | Njurunda SK | 17:34.105310 | +5:47.34610 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Gustav Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 11:57.71620 | | |
2 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 11:58.71700 | +0 | |
3 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 11:59.71810 | +1.90 | |
4 | Gustav Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 11:59.71850 | +2.130 | |
5 | Daniel Holmgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:00.71980 | +3.260 | |
6 | Philip Burland | Alnö SK | 12:01.72070 | +4.350 | |
7 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 12:05.72410 | +7.690 | |
8 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 12:12.73120 | +15.1400 | |
9 | Victor Olsson | Söderala AIK | 12:38.75770 | +41.4050 | |
10 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 12:43.76270 | +46.4550 | |
11 | Johan Andersson | Östersunds SK | 12:50.76990 | +53.5270 | |
12 | Patrik Thell | Garphyttans IF | 13:35.81450 | +1:38.9730 | |
13 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 13:41.82050 | +1:44.10330 | |
14 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 13:59.83800 | +2:01.12080 | |
15 | Alexander Grip | Brunflo IF | 15:03.90290 | +3:06.18570 | |
16 | Manne Bäckman | Club Vemdalen 73 | 15:29.92800 | +3:31.21080 | |
17 | David Ragnarsson | Brunflo IF | 16:25.98490 | +4:28.26770 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:05.60410 | | |
2 | Alicia Persson | Stöde IF | 10:08.60770 | +3.260 | |
3 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 10:28.62740 | +23.2230 | |
4 | Sigrid Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 10:53.65200 | +47.4690 | |
5 | Ellen Zetterström | Remsle SK | 11:11.67030 | +1:06.6520 | |
6 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 11:36.69550 | +1:31.9040 | |
7 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:58.71750 | +1:53.11240 | |
8 | Tua Dahlgren | Östersunds SK | 12:12.73180 | +2:07.12670 | |
9 | Filippa Ehn | Östersunds SK | 12:14.73300 | +2:08.12790 | |
10 | Isa Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:26.74510 | +2:21.14000 | |
11 | Frida Blomqvist | Östersunds SK | 14:53.89290 | +4:48.28780 | |
12 | Ida Fizgerald | Östersunds SK | 14:56.89520 | +4:51.29010 | |
13 | Amanda Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 14:59.89890 | +4:54.29380 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Kristina Skjevdal | Röros IL | 9:03.54200 | | |
2 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 9:25.56430 | +22.2130 | |
3 | Kristine W Hermo | Röros IL | 9:35.57480 | +32.3180 | |
4 | Silje Glötheim | Röros IL | 10:05.60410 | +1:02.6110 | |
5 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 10:18.61710 | +1:15.7410 | |
6 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 10:33.63260 | +1:30.8960 | |
7 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 10:34.63350 | +1:31.9050 | |
8 | Moa Söderhielm | Funäsdalens IF | 10:36.63540 | +1:33.9240 | |
9 | Sigrid Livik | Varden Il, | 10:36.63590 | +1:33.9290 | |
10 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 10:52.65180 | +1:49.10880 | |
11 | Ellinor Bäckman | Hede SK | 11:00.65980 | +1:57.11680 | |
12 | Karianne Holden | Röros IL | 11:15.67440 | +2:12.13140 | |
13 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 11:16.67570 | +2:13.13270 | |
14 | Nora S Overrein | Steinkjer Skl | 11:16.67580 | +2:13.13280 | |
15 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:21.68090 | +2:18.13790 | |
16 | Kristine Kjelsberg Swartz | Röros IL | 11:23.68220 | +2:20.13920 | |
17 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 11:45.70400 | +2:42.16100 | |
18 | Kim Dahlberg | Hede SK | 11:48.70780 | +2:45.16480 | |
19 | Maria Busk | Svegs IK | 12:03.72240 | +3:00.17940 | |
20 | Nicolina Lindqvist | Hede SK | 13:40.81920 | +4:37.27620 | |
21 | Ingrid Fjeldstad | Stod IL | 16:01.96030 | +6:58.41730 | |
22 | Ann Kristine Rygg | Steinkjer Skl | 16:40.99900 | +7:37.45600 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 8:15.49420 | | |
2 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:16.49520 | +1 | |
3 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 9:03.54200 | +47.4680 | |
4 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 9:21.56000 | +1:05.6480 | |
5 | Anna Schjölberg | Röros IL | 9:40.57910 | +1:24.8390 | |
6 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 9:48.58770 | +1:33.9250 | |
7 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:50.58910 | +1:34.9390 | |
8 | Synne Dyrhaug | Tydal IL | 10:09.60800 | +1:53.11280 | |
9 | Alice Burland | Alnö SK | 10:11.61090 | +1:56.11570 | |
10 | Jasmine Olsson | Söderala AIK | 10:17.61610 | +2:01.12090 | |
11 | Katrine Anne Tønset | Röros IL | 10:23.62240 | +2:08.12720 | |
12 | Ida Solli | Röros IL | 10:23.62290 | +2:08.12770 | |
13 | Rebecka Sernheim | Litsbygdens SK | 10:30.62910 | +2:14.13390 | |
14 | Line Svegare Dalen | Hede SK | 10:45.64480 | +2:30.14960 | |
15 | Anna Saeter | Röros IL | 11:16.67530 | +3:01.18010 | |
16 | Linn Larsson | Hede SK | 11:32.69120 | +3:17.19600 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Maja Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:17.49660 | | |
2 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:26.50550 | +8.790 | |
3 | Anna Emilie Kant | Hernes IL | 8:30.50950 | +12.1190 | |
4 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 8:30.50960 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Lovisa Pettersson | IFK Sala | 8:35.51480 | +18.1720 | |
6 | Ida Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:43.52260 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 8:44.52390 | +27.2630 | |
8 | Hedda Bångman | Sundbybergs IK | 8:46.52570 | +29.2810 | |
9 | Frida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:57.53690 | +40.3930 | |
10 | Pauline Sjøvold | Röros IL | 8:59.53810 | +41.4050 | |
11 | Carolin Storck | Månkarbo IF | 9:04.54330 | +46.4570 | |
12 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 9:09.54810 | +51.5050 | |
13 | Elin Sundberg | Njurunda SK | 9:09.54830 | +51.5070 | |
14 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 9:10.54900 | +52.5140 | |
15 | Ida Sonflå | Varden Il, | 9:13.55200 | +55.5440 | |
16 | Ida Narbuvoll Meli | Os IL | 9:18.55720 | +1:00.5960 | |
17 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 9:19.55870 | +1:02.6110 | |
18 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:21.56010 | +1:03.6250 | |
19 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 9:24.56370 | +1:07.6610 | |
20 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 9:25.56410 | +1:07.6650 | |
21 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 9:42.58120 | +1:24.8360 | |
22 | Sara Branden | Club Vemdalen 73 | 10:21.62020 | +2:03.12260 | |
23 | Amanda Dahlsten | Hede SK | 10:45.64410 | +2:27.14650 | |
24 | Felicia Lindqvist | Hede SK | 11:02.66140 | +2:44.16380 | |
|
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Magnus Horten | Röros IL | 9:13.55250 | | |
2 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:37.57680 | +24.2330 | |
3 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 10:42.64190 | +1:29.8840 | |
4 | Håvard Kne Galåen | Röros IL | 11:01.66050 | +1:48.10700 | |
5 | Martin Sandvold | Funäsdalens IF | 11:17.67670 | +2:04.12320 | |
6 | Jesper Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:26.74510 | +3:12.19160 | |
7 | Emil Rudh | Östersunds SK | 12:44.76310 | +3:30.20960 | |
8 | Olle Frisk | Funäsdalens IF | 12:59.77870 | +3:46.22520 | |
9 | Markus Åslund | ÅS IL | 13:22.80170 | +4:09.24820 | |
10 | Jonas Öhrström | Östersunds SK | 14:23.86260 | +5:10.30910 | |
11 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 14:23.86280 | +5:10.30930 | |
12 | Philip Bouvin | Selånger SOK | 15:09.90840 | +5:55.35490 | |
13 | Robert Herm | Östersunds SK | 15:27.92650 | +6:14.37300 | |
14 | Olle Engdahl | Östersunds SK | 16:56.101570 | +7:43.46220 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:45.52420 | | |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:45.52480 | +0 | |
3 | Børge Sonflå | Varden Il, | 9:05.54430 | +20.1910 | |
4 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:08.54780 | +23.2260 | |
5 | Emil Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:07.60680 | +1:22.8160 | |
6 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 10:36.63520 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | David Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 10:46.64520 | +2:01.12000 | |
8 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:50.64970 | +2:05.12450 | |
9 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 11:29.68860 | +2:44.16340 | |
10 | Amund Lien Galåen | Röros IL | 11:41.70070 | +2:56.17550 | |
11 | Gustav Setterberg | Funäsdalens IF | 12:46.76580 | +4:01.24060 | |
12 | Viktor Barry | Stocksunds IF | 13:35.81430 | +4:50.28910 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Iver Anton Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 7:55.47450 | | |
2 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 7:55.47490 | +0 | |
3 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 8:34.51360 | +39.3810 | |
4 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 8:35.51420 | +39.3870 | |
5 | Roar Jystad | Stod IL | 8:45.52470 | +50.4920 | |
6 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:06.54510 | +1:10.6960 | |
7 | Folke Domeij | Husums IF SK | 9:08.54760 | +1:13.7210 | |
8 | Einar Hans Overrein | Steinkjer Skl | 9:12.55140 | +1:16.7590 | |
9 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:15.55420 | +1:19.7870 | |
10 | Fines Berg | Inderøy IL | 9:17.55670 | +1:22.8120 | |
11 | Svein Emil Eriksson | Stöde IF | 9:18.55740 | +1:22.8190 | |
12 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 9:31.57060 | +1:36.9510 | |
13 | Magne Harborg | Röros IL | 9:36.57570 | +1:41.10020 | |
14 | Morten Torvik | Varden Il, | 9:42.58140 | +1:46.10590 | |
15 | Filip Ragnarsson | Idre SK | 9:44.58320 | +1:48.10770 | |
16 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 10:09.60830 | +2:13.13280 | |
17 | Carl Larsson | Järpens SK | 10:28.62750 | +2:33.15200 | |
18 | Erlend O Unsgård | Röros IL | 10:29.62880 | +2:34.15330 | |
19 | Benjamin Elmkvist Vikberg | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:36.63530 | +2:40.15980 | |
20 | Jens Selahn | Selånger SOK | 10:51.65020 | +2:55.17470 | |
21 | Lars Sjöbom | Njurunda SK | 11:17.67650 | +3:22.20100 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Eddie Edström | Alnö SK | 7:52.47190 | | |
2 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:53.47200 | +0 | |
3 | Lars Gunnar Skjevdal | Röros IL | 7:54.47300 | +1.10 | |
4 | Even Northug | Mosvik IL | 7:54.47320 | +1.30 | |
5 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 7:57.47640 | +4.350 | |
6 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:06.48570 | +13.1280 | |
7 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:19.49840 | +26.2550 | |
8 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 8:20.49980 | +27.2690 | |
9 | Truls Aune Trøan | Steinkjer Skl | 8:23.50220 | +30.2930 | |
10 | Simon Åberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:33.51250 | +40.3960 | |
11 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 8:34.51300 | +41.4010 | |
12 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 8:39.51840 | +46.4550 | |
13 | Geir Brynhildsvoll | Tydal IL | 8:41.52030 | +48.4740 | |
14 | Sigve Halseth | Stod IL | 8:45.52410 | +52.5120 | |
15 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:49.52890 | +57.5600 | |
16 | Magnus Ekblom | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:50.52970 | +57.5680 | |
17 | Mattias Eriksson | Stöde IF | 8:52.53180 | +59.5890 | |
18 | Gustav Ericsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:54.53350 | +1:01.6060 | |
19 | Andreas Svarva | Stod IL | 9:03.54220 | +1:10.6930 | |
20 | Ådne Sandnes Lillebudal | Röros IL | 9:08.54790 | +1:16.7500 | |
21 | Oscar Haglund | Hybo AIK | 9:28.56720 | +1:35.9430 | |
22 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 9:38.57730 | +1:45.10440 | |
23 | Fredrik Jonsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:49.58860 | +1:56.11570 | |
24 | Torbjørn Fjeldstad | Stod IL | 10:06.60580 | +2:13.13290 | |
25 | Max Sjöberg | Njurunda SK | 10:07.60670 | +2:14.13380 | |
26 | Daniel Sandvik | Stod IL | 10:38.63770 | +2:45.16480 | |
27 | Karl Setterberg | Funäsdalens IF | 10:51.65090 | +2:59.17800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)