8.4km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 20:40.123900 | | |
2 | H 16 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 21:11.127000 | +31.3000 | |
3 | H 16 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 21:18.127700 | +38.3700 | |
4 | H 16 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 21:20.127900 | +40.3900 | |
5 | H 16 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 21:53.131200 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | H 16 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 22:24.134300 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | H 16 | Linus Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 22:48.136700 | +2:08.12700 | |
8 | D 16 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 22:59.137800 | +2:19.13800 | |
9 | H 16 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 23:02.138100 | +2:22.14100 | |
10 | D 16 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 23:53.143200 | +3:13.19200 | |
11 | H 16 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 23:56.143500 | +3:16.19500 | |
12 | D 16 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 24:30.146900 | +3:50.22900 | |
13 | H 16 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 24:41.148000 | +4:01.24000 | |
14 | D 16 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 24:55.149400 | +4:15.25400 | |
15 | D 16 | Emma Strand | Bergeforsens SK | 27:28.164700 | +6:48.40700 | |
6.2km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 15 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 17:41.106000 | | |
2 | H 15 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 18:08.108700 | +27.2600 | |
3 | H 15 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 18:43.112200 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | H 15 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 18:53.113200 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | H 15 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 18:57.113600 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | D 15 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 19:29.116800 | +1:48.10700 | |
7 | H 15 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 19:32.117100 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | D 15 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 19:34.117300 | +1:53.11200 | |
9 | H 15 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 19:52.119100 | +2:11.13000 | |
10 | D 15 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 20:42.124100 | +3:01.18000 | |
11 | H 15 | Jakob van De Wal | Alnö SK | 21:26.128500 | +3:45.22400 | |
4.8km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 12:21.74000 | | |
2 | H 14 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 12:46.76500 | +25.2400 | |
3 | D 14 | Nilla Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 13:27.80600 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | D 14 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 13:31.81000 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | D 14 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 14:11.85000 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | H 14 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 14:42.88100 | +2:21.14000 | |
7 | D 14 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 14:45.88400 | +2:24.14300 | |
8 | D 14 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 14:46.88500 | +2:25.14400 | |
9 | D 14 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 16:19.97800 | +3:58.23700 | |
10 | D 14 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 17:39.105800 | +5:18.31700 | |
3.7km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 13 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 9:38.57700 | | |
2 | H 13 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 9:39.57800 | +1 | |
3 | H 13 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 10:13.61200 | +35.3400 | |
4 | D 13 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 10:26.62500 | +48.4700 | |
5 | D 13 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 10:33.63200 | +55.5400 | |
6 | H 13 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 10:38.63700 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | H 13 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 10:44.64300 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | D 13 | Ida-maria Hugozon | Stockviks SF | 11:24.68300 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | H 13 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 11:27.68600 | +1:49.10800 | |
10 | D 13 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 11:29.68800 | +1:51.11000 | |
11 | D 13 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 13:03.78200 | +3:25.20400 | |
2.8km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 11 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | D 11 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 8:33.51200 | +11.1000 | |
3 | D 11 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 8:37.51600 | +15.1400 | |
4 | H 12 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 8:40.51900 | +18.1700 | |
5 | D 11 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 9:00.53900 | +38.3700 | |
6 | H 11 | Adrian Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 9:06.54500 | +44.4300 | |
7 | D 12 | Hanna Molinder | Selånger SOK | 9:11.55000 | +49.4800 | |
8 | H 12 | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 9:12.55100 | +50.4900 | |
8 | H 11 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 9:12.55100 | +50.4900 | |
10 | D 12 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 9:19.55800 | +57.5600 | |
11 | D 12 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 9:22.56100 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | D 11 | Alma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:02.6100 | |
13 | D 12 | Emma Gärd | Stockviks SF | 9:30.56900 | +1:08.6700 | |
14 | H 11 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 9:36.57500 | +1:14.7300 | |
15 | D 12 | Inez Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 9:54.59300 | +1:32.9100 | |
16 | D 12 | Tove van De Wal | Alnö SK | 9:58.59700 | +1:36.9500 | |
16 | D 11 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 9:58.59700 | +1:36.9500 | |
18 | D 11 | Elsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:37.9600 | |
19 | H 11 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 10:16.61500 | +1:54.11300 | |
20 | D 11 | Tyra Hellsberg | Stockviks SF | 10:20.61900 | +1:58.11700 | |
21 | H 12 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 10:24.62300 | +2:02.12100 | |
22 | D 12 | Jonna Viksell | Bergeforsens SK | 10:32.63100 | +2:10.12900 | |
23 | D 11 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 10:34.63300 | +2:12.13100 | |
24 | D 11 | Ella Heldring | Alnö SK | 10:48.64700 | +2:26.14500 | |
25 | H 12 | Vidar Norrgård | Bergeforsens SK | 11:05.66400 | +2:43.16200 | |
26 | D 11 | Freja Jeppling | Alnö SK | 11:10.66900 | +2:48.16700 | |
27 | H 11 | Victor Averheim | Stockviks SF | 11:27.68600 | +3:05.18400 | |
28 | H 12 | Jacob Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 12:01.72000 | +3:39.21800 | |
29 | D 12 | Embla Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 12:09.72800 | +3:47.22600 | |
30 | D 11 | Felicia Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 12:37.75600 | +4:15.25400 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)