5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Tove Engblom | Stöde IF | 15:17.91600 | |||||
2 | Amanda Wallin | Lucksta IF | 15:28.92700 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Anna Svedin Thunström | Bergeforsens SK | 15:44.94300 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Louise Persson | Stöde IF | 16:00.95900 | +43.4200 | ||||
5 | Olivia Lundström | Stockviks SF | 16:06.96500 | +49.4800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Emma Nilsson | Stöde IF | 14:56.89500 | |||||
2 | Frida Källberg | Tynderö IK | 15:15.91400 | +19.1800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Lina Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 13:48.82700 | |||||
2 | Jill Johansson | Timrå SOK | 13:54.83300 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Anna Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 14:30.86900 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Karolina Olsson | Bergeforsens SK | 14:52.89100 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
5 | Olivia Säbben | Stöde IF | 14:56.89500 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Mikaela Wiksell | Stockviks SF | 14:56.89500 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
7 | Cecilia Björk | Alnö SK | 16:49.100800 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
8 | Jonna Svedberg | Alnö SK | 17:18.103700 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Markus Fridlund | Selånger SOK | 14:10.84900 | |||||
2 | Simon Karlsson | Alnö SK | 14:15.85400 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Victor Svedberg | Alnö SK | 14:21.86000 | +11.1000 | ||||
4 | Carl Andersson | Stockviks SF | 14:30.86900 | +20.1900 | ||||
5 | John von Knorring | Stockviks SF | 14:52.89100 | +42.4100 | ||||
6 | Emil Åström | Alnö SK | 15:41.94000 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
7 | Pontus Bufvers | Njurunda SK | 18:34.111300 | +4:24.26300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Richard Burland | Alnö SK | 12:24.74300 | |||||
2 | Johan Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 12:42.76100 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Arvid Elffors | Lucksta IF | 12:52.77100 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Linus Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 12:53.77200 | +29.2800 | ||||
5 | Patrik Andersson | Stockviks SF | 12:55.77400 | +31.3000 | ||||
6 | Marcus Beldt Karlsson | Fränsta IK | 14:22.86100 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Anton Karlsson | Alnö SK | 12:07.72600 | |||||
2 | Erik Söderman | Stockviks SF | 12:36.75500 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Torsten Kempe | Tynderö IK | 12:47.76600 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Markus von Knorring | Stockviks SF | 12:56.77500 | +49.4800 | ||||
5 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 13:04.78300 | +57.5600 | ||||
6 | Filip Axelsson | Selånger SOK | 13:17.79600 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Åström | Lucksta IF | 10:27.62600 | |||||
2 | Elin Sundberg | Njurunda SK | 10:36.63500 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Madeleine Wiig | Lucksta IF | 11:11.67000 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Veronika Tikka | Alnö SK | 12:15.73400 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
5 | Sanna Svanebo | Alnö SK | 12:59.77800 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stöde IF | 9:34.57300 | |||||
2 | Linnéa Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 9:52.59100 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Mikaela Wedin | Njurunda SK | 10:59.65800 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
4 | Julia Källberg | Tynderö IK | 11:09.66800 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 8:29.50800 | |||||
2 | Erika Eriksson | Stöde IF | 8:56.53500 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Lowisa Hanning | Stöde IF | 9:03.54200 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Therese Moberg | Ånge SK | 9:24.56300 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Amanda Åström | Lucksta IF | 9:52.59100 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
6 | Ida Sundberg | Njurunda SK | 12:59.77800 | +4:30.26900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Eddie Edström | Alnö SK | 9:46.58500 | |||||
2 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 10:19.61800 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Mattias Eriksson | Stöde IF | 10:20.61900 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Filip Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 11:28.68700 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
5 | Gustav Arnberg | Alnö SK | 11:46.70500 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
6 | Pontus Nordenmark | Lucksta IF | 13:12.79100 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
7 | Emil Oxelhöjd | Matfors SK | 16:20.97900 | +6:34.39300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Åström | Alnö SK | 9:31.57000 | |||||
2 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 10:36.63500 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
3 | Anders Vedin | Timrå SOK | 10:51.65000 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
4 | Joel Erikson | Fränsta IK | 11:52.71100 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Pål Forsberg | Alnö SK | 8:18.49700 | |||||
2 | Gustav Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 8:47.52600 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Philip Burland | Alnö SK | 8:54.53300 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Viktor Tikka | Alnö SK | 9:08.54700 | +50.4900 | ||||
5 | Gustav Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 9:18.55700 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
6 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 9:21.56000 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
7 | Elias Hannus | Matfors SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
8 | Erik Skoglund | Lucksta IF | 9:43.58200 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
9 | Simon Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 9:52.59100 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
10 | Simon Svanebo | Alnö SK | 10:08.60700 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
11 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 10:11.61000 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stöde IF | 8:43.52200 | |||||
2 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 9:11.55000 | +28.2700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 7:37.45600 | |||||
2 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 8:01.48000 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Johanna Broman | Matfors SK | 8:12.49100 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Klara Skoglund | Lucksta IF | 8:23.50200 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Alice Burland | Alnö SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
6 | Jennifer Molander | Sollefteå SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
7 | Sanna Lodin | Matfors SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
8 | Lina Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 9:07.54600 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
9 | Malin Nordin | Matfors SK | 9:56.59500 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
10 | Sanna Wassbrink | Lucksta IF | 10:36.63500 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 9:15.55400 | |||||
2 | Arvid Aronsson | Matfors SK | 9:39.57800 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Eric Edwall | Timrå SOK | 10:14.61300 | +59.5800 | ||||
4 | Anton Eriksson | Matfors SK | 12:36.75500 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Emil Eriksson | Stöde IF | 7:17.43600 | |||||
2 | Mikael Moberg | Ånge SK | 8:16.49500 | +59.5800 | ||||
3 | Jonas Håkansson | Lucksta IF | 8:59.53800 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
4 | Jens Jonsson | Selånger SOK | 9:16.55500 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
5 | Håkan Axelsson | Ånge SK | 9:44.58300 | +2:27.14600 |