43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Laila Kveli | Östersunds SK | 2:22:04.852300 | | 76.6p |
2 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:30:02.900100 | +7:58.47700 | 71.5p |
3 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:33:13.919200 | +11:09.66800 | 69.6p |
4 | Hanna Lodin | Tunafors SK | 2:44:01.984000 | +21:57.131600 | 64.0p |
5 | Erika Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 2:51:33.1029200 | +29:29.176800 | 60.6p |
6 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 2:52:20.1033900 | +30:16.181500 | 60.3p |
7 | Johanna Engström | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:55:49.1054800 | +33:45.202400 | 58.8p |
8 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 3:01:41.1090000 | +39:37.237600 | 56.5p |
9 | Johanna Gustafsson | Högsäters GF | 3:04:58.1109700 | +42:54.257300 | 55.3p |
10 | Sara Tuomaala | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:40:04.1320300 | +1:18:00.467900 | 45.1p |
11 | Linnéa Svärd | Gävle SK | 3:43:09.1338800 | +1:21:05.486400 | 44.4p |
12 | Elisabet Fredriksson | OK 64 Torpa | 3:54:11.1405000 | +1:32:07.552600 | 42.0p |
13 | Sandra Kraft | Axa SC | 3:59:48.1438700 | +1:37:44.586300 | 40.8p |
14 | Amanda Nordström | Axa SC | 4:08:52.1493100 | +1:46:48.640700 | 39.2p |
15 | Hiu-yee Fan | Telia IoFF | 4:15:32.1533100 | +1:53:28.680700 | 38.0p |
- | Maria Hansson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kati Roivas | Finland / E-Liberty ski Team | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anna Ouchterlony | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karin Wallén | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linda Forsström | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Mccallan | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Annika Elmerstad | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Åsa Asplund | Sunnansjö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Karin Marell Höglund | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Karin Bengtsson | Visborgs OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 2:08:39.771800 | | 87.0p |
2 | Ludwig Tärning | SK Bore | 2:08:41.772000 | +2.100 | 87.0p |
3 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 2:08:43.772200 | +4.300 | 87.0p |
4 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 2:08:52.773100 | +13.1200 | 86.9p |
5 | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors GOIF | 2:10:03.780200 | +1:24.8300 | 85.8p |
6 | Rasmus Blom | SK Bore | 2:11:04.786300 | +2:25.14400 | 85.0p |
7 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 2:11:22.788100 | +2:43.16200 | 84.7p |
8 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 2:13:24.800300 | +4:45.28400 | 83.0p |
9 | Johan Stridh | Ockelbo SK | 2:13:27.800600 | +4:48.28700 | 83.0p |
10 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:16:37.819600 | +7:58.47700 | 80.5p |
11 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:18:32.831100 | +9:53.59200 | 79.1p |
12 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 2:18:46.832500 | +10:07.60600 | 78.9p |
13 | Michael Eklöf | Tunafors SK | 2:19:15.835400 | +10:36.63500 | 78.6p |
14 | Joachim Ronneback | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:19:19.835800 | +10:40.63900 | 78.5p |
15 | Johan Myhr | Bravur Sports Club | 2:21:55.851400 | +13:16.79500 | 76.7p |
16 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 2:22:49.856800 | +14:10.84900 | 76.1p |
17 | Marcus Look | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:23:44.862300 | +15:05.90400 | 75.5p |
18 | Christoffer Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 2:23:45.862400 | +15:06.90500 | 75.5p |
19 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 2:24:33.867200 | +15:54.95300 | 74.9p |
20 | Martin Söderström | IK Rex | 2:24:59.869800 | +16:20.97900 | 74.6p |
21 | Peeter Poopuu | Äspereds IF | 2:25:04.870300 | +16:25.98400 | 74.6p |
22 | Ami Laamo | Järvsö IF | 2:25:47.874600 | +17:08.102700 | 74.1p |
23 | Tobias Hartig | Foreign Citizen | 2:26:39.879800 | +18:00.107900 | 73.6p |
24 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 2:27:19.883800 | +18:40.111900 | 73.2p |
25 | Benjamin Lembke | Linköpings SK | 2:27:22.884100 | +18:43.112200 | 73.1p |
26 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:27:24.884300 | +18:45.112400 | 73.1p |
27 | Erik Hållström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:27:31.885000 | +18:52.113100 | 73.0p |
28 | Erik Engström | Tunafors SK | 2:29:34.897300 | +20:55.125400 | 71.8p |
29 | Björn Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:30:24.902300 | +21:45.130400 | 71.3p |
30 | Svante Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:30:26.902500 | +21:47.130600 | 71.3p |
31 | Anders Carbonnier | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:30:58.905700 | +22:19.133800 | 70.9p |
32 | Richard Johansson | Bålsta SK | 2:31:23.908200 | +22:44.136300 | 70.7p |
33 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms RK | 2:31:26.908500 | +22:47.136600 | 70.7p |
34 | Björn Strömbäck | Vallsta SK | 2:31:30.908900 | +22:51.137000 | 70.6p |
35 | Magnus Grill | Axa SC | 2:33:00.917900 | +24:21.146000 | 69.8p |
36 | David Hollsten | Rehns BK | 2:33:13.919200 | +24:34.147300 | 69.6p |
37 | Viktor Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 2:33:35.921400 | +24:56.149500 | 69.4p |
38 | Anders Söderlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:34:30.926900 | +25:51.155000 | 68.9p |
39 | Kalev Kalda | Aspås IF | 2:34:41.928000 | +26:02.156100 | 68.8p |
40 | Anton Bergerståhl | Kilafors SK | 2:35:18.931700 | +26:39.159800 | 68.5p |
41 | Paavola Petri | Axa SC | 2:37:10.942900 | +28:31.171000 | 67.5p |
42 | Magnus Walther | Hybo AIK | 2:38:11.949000 | +29:32.177100 | 66.9p |
43 | Andreas Nehvonen | Järbo IF | 2:38:14.949300 | +29:35.177400 | 66.9p |
44 | Joakim Florentinsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:38:43.952200 | +30:04.180300 | 66.7p |
45 | David Boija | Österfärnebo IF | 2:38:59.953800 | +30:20.181900 | 66.5p |
46 | Elias Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 2:41:02.966100 | +32:23.194200 | 65.5p |
47 | Simon Bjurén | Sågmyra SK | 2:41:40.969900 | +33:01.198000 | 65.2p |
48 | Erik Westberg | Vallsta SK | 2:43:32.981100 | +34:53.209200 | 64.2p |
49 | Daniel Pelyhe | Söders SOL Tyresö | 2:45:00.989900 | +36:21.218000 | 63.5p |
50 | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 2:45:39.993800 | +37:00.221900 | 63.2p |
51 | Johan Lundh | Vattholma IF | 2:46:04.996300 | +37:25.224400 | 63.0p |
52 | Roger Lindqvist | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:46:08.996700 | +37:29.224800 | 63.0p |
53 | Oskar Johnels | Bålsta SK | 2:46:53.1001200 | +38:14.229300 | 62.7p |
54 | Olof Persson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:47:55.1007400 | +39:16.235500 | 62.2p |
55 | Rickard Uske | Bålsta SK | 2:48:06.1008500 | +39:27.236600 | 62.1p |
56 | Johan Lindkvist | Storviks IF | 2:48:15.1009400 | +39:36.237500 | 62.0p |
57 | Oscar Stenhammar | IK Rex | 2:48:22.1010100 | +39:43.238200 | 62.0p |
58 | Mikael Hautaluoma | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:48:26.1010500 | +39:47.238600 | 62.0p |
59 | Christian Brink | Gävle SK | 2:48:36.1011500 | +39:57.239600 | 61.9p |
60 | Mattias Karlsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:49:35.1017400 | +40:56.245500 | 61.5p |
61 | Johan Lidström | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 2:49:39.1017800 | +41:00.245900 | 61.4p |
62 | Viktor Gingsjö | Söders SOL Tyresö | 2:49:40.1017900 | +41:01.246000 | 61.4p |
63 | Magnus Olsson | Bergsjö IF | 2:51:38.1029700 | +42:59.257800 | 60.6p |
64 | Anders Tarandi | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 2:52:04.1032300 | +43:25.260400 | 60.4p |
65 | Sebastian Lembke | Ncc IF Stockholm | 2:52:59.1037800 | +44:20.265900 | 60.0p |
66 | Tomas Lundin | Ufk | 2:54:15.1045400 | +45:36.273500 | 59.5p |
67 | Niklas Karlsson | Knutby IF | 2:55:55.1055400 | +47:16.283500 | 58.8p |
68 | Mikael Lundin | Jättendals IF | 2:56:12.1057100 | +47:33.285200 | 58.7p |
69 | Micke Heed | Hybo AIK | 2:56:39.1059800 | +48:00.287900 | 58.5p |
70 | Robert Johansson | Täby OK | 2:56:49.1060800 | +48:10.288900 | 58.4p |
71 | Olof Sundström | Axa SC | 2:57:15.1063400 | +48:36.291500 | 58.2p |
72 | Björn Gustafsson | Peab Bedriftsidrettslag | 2:57:31.1065000 | +48:52.293100 | 58.1p |
73 | Andreas Jilvero | Navåsens FK | 2:57:53.1067200 | +49:14.295300 | 58.0p |
74 | Alfred Emanuelsson | OK 64 Torpa | 2:59:22.1076100 | +50:43.304200 | 57.4p |
75 | Patrik Olsson | Malungs IF | 3:01:52.1091100 | +53:13.319200 | 56.5p |
76 | Marcus Österman | Vassunda IF | 3:02:14.1093300 | +53:35.321400 | 56.3p |
77 | Mattias Svensson | Axa SC | 3:03:26.1100500 | +54:47.328600 | 55.9p |
78 | Marcus Jacobi | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:03:50.1102900 | +55:11.331000 | 55.7p |
79 | Tobias Olli | Umara SC | 3:05:17.1111600 | +56:38.339700 | 55.2p |
80 | Måns Widemark | Österfärnebo IF | 3:05:28.1112700 | +56:49.340800 | 55.2p |
81 | Rasmus Vonschoultz | Åsarna IK | 3:05:55.1115400 | +57:16.343500 | 55.0p |
82 | Theodor Jorius | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:07:43.1126200 | +59:04.354300 | 54.4p |
83 | Mats Wiklund | Linköpings SK | 3:09:57.1139600 | +1:01:18.367700 | 53.6p |
84 | David Brandemark | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:13:09.1158800 | +1:04:30.386900 | 52.6p |
85 | Oskar Birkne | Bålsta SK | 3:14:36.1167500 | +1:05:57.395600 | 52.1p |
86 | Fredrik Olsson | Åmots SK | 3:18:58.1193700 | +1:10:19.421800 | 50.7p |
87 | Johan Olsson | Dellner Couplers IK | 3:19:06.1194500 | +1:10:27.422600 | 50.7p |
88 | Edvin Ekblad | Axa SC | 3:22:51.1217000 | +1:14:12.445100 | 49.6p |
89 | Peter Flodin | Axa SC | 3:23:01.1218000 | +1:14:22.446100 | 49.6p |
90 | Karl Ek | Axa SC | 3:24:50.1228900 | +1:16:11.457000 | 49.0p |
91 | Daniel Elfström | Gävle SK | 3:33:36.1281500 | +1:24:57.509600 | 46.7p |
92 | Christoffer Lindqvist | Bålsta SK | 3:38:48.1312700 | +1:30:09.540800 | 45.4p |
93 | Karl Fredriksson | OK 64 Torpa | 3:41:55.1331400 | +1:33:16.559500 | 44.7p |
94 | Peter Edlund | Axa SC | 3:44:35.1347400 | +1:35:56.575500 | 44.1p |
95 | Linus Svedin | Hybo AIK | 3:45:28.1352700 | +1:36:49.580800 | 43.9p |
96 | Axel Fredriksson | OK 64 Torpa | 3:54:46.1408500 | +1:46:07.636600 | 41.9p |
97 | Björn Aronsson | Axa SC | 4:02:38.1455700 | +1:53:59.683800 | 40.3p |
98 | Tommy Rönn | Östervåla IF | 4:17:50.1546900 | +2:09:11.775000 | 37.6p |
99 | Philip Gunnari | Axa SC | 4:23:01.1578000 | +2:14:22.806100 | 36.8p |
- | Ronny Wedin | Pumpen SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Peter Blomgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Niklas Pettersson | Söderbärke GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Taavi Kaiv | Malmö FK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Björn Haglund | Hybo AIK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | John Sterner | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Axel Alness Borg | Loos IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Carl Alfred Falk | Ställbergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonatan Steen | Serneke IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jimmy Skogström | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Patrik Berglund | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Berglund | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Banstorp | Slussfors IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kristofer Borgström | Sockertoppen IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Petter Bäckebjörk | Kilafors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Rickard Glamsjö | Oxvretens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Käll | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pontus Axelsson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Artursson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Benjamin Rubin | Yuppie Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olof Forsberg | OK Ravinen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Mattsson | Rehns BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carl Lönnbark | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Vahlstrand | Järfälla SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Markus Hayden | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sven Rindegren | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ola Jensen | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Claeson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Granberg | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nicklas Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Hayden | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Steen | Team Ormsalva | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Rydberg | Attunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Klang | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bob Impola | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:16:32.819100 | | 80.6p |
2 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 2:21:27.848600 | +4:55.29400 | 77.0p |
3 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 2:21:50.850900 | +5:18.31700 | 76.8p |
4 | Alexander Gingsjö | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:24:57.869600 | +8:25.50400 | 74.7p |
5 | Mattias Fritz | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:26:44.880300 | +10:12.61100 | 73.5p |
6 | Jonas Hägglund | Sya SK | 2:33:07.918600 | +16:35.99400 | 69.7p |
7 | Jacob Westling | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:35:09.930800 | +18:37.111600 | 68.6p |
8 | Ambjörn Lannergård | Lidköpings VSK | 2:35:25.932400 | +18:53.113200 | 68.4p |
9 | Fredrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 2:36:21.938000 | +19:49.118800 | 67.9p |
10 | Julius Hefte | Åkersberga SK | 2:36:32.939100 | +20:00.119900 | 67.8p |
11 | Fredrik Palm | Åkersberga SK | 2:36:32.939100 | +20:00.119900 | 67.8p |
12 | JANI ALANKO | Järvsö IF | 2:36:52.941100 | +20:20.121900 | 67.6p |
13 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:37:48.946700 | +21:16.127500 | 67.1p |
14 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:40:46.964500 | +24:14.145300 | 65.6p |
15 | Torbjörn Blom | Högbo GIF | 2:43:17.979600 | +26:45.160400 | 64.4p |
16 | Mikael Gelin | Bålsta SK | 2:44:17.985600 | +27:45.166400 | 63.9p |
17 | Anders Möllerberg | Valbo Aif | 2:45:46.994500 | +29:14.175300 | 63.2p |
18 | Martin Othozon | Falu IK | 2:47:39.1005800 | +31:07.186600 | 62.3p |
19 | Niclas Gregoriusson | Axa SC | 2:53:10.1038900 | +36:38.219700 | 59.9p |
20 | Kjell Häggquist | Näsvikens IK | 2:53:24.1040300 | +36:52.221100 | 59.8p |
21 | Patrik Grönman | Axa SC | 2:56:13.1057200 | +39:41.238000 | 58.7p |
22 | Anders Rehn | Högbo GIF | 3:00:33.1083200 | +44:01.264000 | 57.0p |
23 | Erik Nord | Ställbergs IK | 3:03:40.1101900 | +47:08.282700 | 55.8p |
24 | Lars Starrin | Axa SC | 3:07:38.1125700 | +51:06.306500 | 54.4p |
25 | Thimmy Avonds | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:09:54.1139300 | +53:22.320100 | 53.6p |
26 | Peter Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 3:10:17.1141600 | +53:45.322400 | 53.5p |
27 | Magnus Westbergh | Gävle SK | 3:14:14.1165300 | +57:42.346100 | 52.2p |
28 | Robert Rönn | Bälinge IF | 3:15:06.1170500 | +58:34.351300 | 51.9p |
29 | Peter Engblom | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:16:22.1178100 | +59:50.358900 | 51.5p |
30 | Magnus Ström | Ufk | 3:17:48.1186700 | +1:01:16.367500 | 51.1p |
31 | Matias Olsson | Umara SC | 3:23:29.1220800 | +1:06:57.401600 | 49.4p |
32 | Jan Sarnet | Göteborgs SK | 3:36:13.1297200 | +1:19:41.478000 | 46.0p |
33 | Anders Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 3:36:44.1300300 | +1:20:12.481100 | 45.9p |
34 | Erik Hofstedt | Vattholma IF | 3:41:43.1330200 | +1:25:11.511000 | 44.7p |
35 | Daniel Larsson | Östervåla IF | 3:50:10.1380900 | +1:33:38.561700 | 42.8p |
|
36 | Magnus Karlsson | Östervåla IF | 4:08:42.1492100 | +1:52:10.672900 | 39.2p |
37 | Jonas Vestlund | Axa SC | 4:12:10.1512900 | +1:55:38.693700 | 38.6p |
- | Magnus Berg | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johannes Jögi | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Marcus Andersson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Roger Elimä | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jon Sellén | IF Hudik Alpint | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Thalin | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Lange | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Endrus Arge | Aspås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Loqvist | Åre Längdskidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Nilsson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Urban Selin | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alar Savastver | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 2:24:28.866700 | | 75.0p |
2 | Thomas Skogh | IK Rex | 2:27:12.883100 | +2:44.16300 | 73.2p |
3 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 2:28:07.888600 | +3:39.21800 | 72.7p |
4 | Lennart Romin | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:29:38.897700 | +5:10.30900 | 71.7p |
5 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:33:58.923700 | +9:30.56900 | 69.2p |
6 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 2:34:18.925700 | +9:50.58900 | 69.0p |
7 | Niklas Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 2:35:47.934600 | +11:19.67800 | 68.2p |
8 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:38:10.948900 | +13:42.82100 | 66.9p |
9 | Christer Bäckström | IK Aluminium | 2:41:03.966200 | +16:35.99400 | 65.5p |
10 | Mats Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 2:41:18.967700 | +16:50.100900 | 65.3p |
11 | Lars Karlsson | Oxvretens SK | 2:45:11.991000 | +20:43.124200 | 63.5p |
12 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 2:45:14.991300 | +20:46.124500 | 63.4p |
13 | Rikard Westman | Axa SC | 2:47:41.1006000 | +23:13.139200 | 62.3p |
14 | Peter Gyulai | Sundbybergs IK | 2:52:36.1035500 | +28:08.168700 | 60.1p |
15 | Peter Warlich | Linköpings SK | 2:56:19.1057800 | +31:51.191000 | 58.6p |
16 | Lars Abrahamsson Hjerpe | Finspångs SOK | 2:59:38.1077700 | +35:10.210900 | 57.3p |
17 | Ove Borg | Loos IF | 3:00:35.1083400 | +36:07.216600 | 57.0p |
18 | Stefan Born | Ufk | 3:01:25.1088400 | +36:57.221600 | 56.6p |
19 | Ulf Axelsson | Axa SC | 3:07:48.1126700 | +43:20.259900 | 54.3p |
20 | Mikael Andersson | Spirit IF | 3:08:58.1133700 | +44:30.266900 | 53.9p |
21 | Martin Larsson | Vallsta SK | 3:09:16.1135500 | +44:48.268700 | 53.8p |
22 | Stig Jeppsson | Gävle SK | 3:11:13.1147200 | +46:45.280400 | 53.2p |
23 | Johan Larsson | Nybro Ski | 3:13:13.1159200 | +48:45.292400 | 52.5p |
24 | Leif Jonsson | Järvsö IF | 3:13:20.1159900 | +48:52.293100 | 52.5p |
25 | Jonas Ekman | Åshammars IK | 3:18:22.1190100 | +53:54.323300 | 50.9p |
26 | Jan Karlsson | OK Borgen | 3:18:32.1191100 | +54:04.324300 | 50.9p |
27 | Thomas Jansson | Ufk | 3:19:23.1196200 | +54:55.329400 | 50.6p |
28 | Tomas Finn | Täby IS SK | 3:21:31.1209000 | +57:03.342200 | 50.0p |
29 | Anders Kussak | Axa SC | 3:39:37.1317600 | +1:15:09.450800 | 45.2p |
30 | Hans Strängby | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:39:44.1318300 | +1:15:16.451500 | 45.2p |
31 | Tony Forstén | Spirit IF | 3:48:47.1372600 | +1:24:19.505800 | 43.1p |
32 | Johan Jansson | Hägersta GF | 3:49:19.1375800 | +1:24:51.509000 | 43.0p |
33 | Torsten Svärd | Gävle SK | 3:53:48.1402700 | +1:29:20.535900 | 42.1p |
34 | Fredrik Lindberg | Oxvretens SK | 3:57:44.1426300 | +1:33:16.559500 | 41.3p |
- | Mathias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lars Englund | Rehns BK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sören Sundberg | Högbo GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jari Överkvist | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tommy Finell | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jari Paavola | Järvsö IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tomas Wahlund | Högbo GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Greger Olsson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Klippmark | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Dan Lindgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kennet Berglund | Bravur Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Boström | OK Linné | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Karlborg | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Markus Björk | Åkersberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Midhamre | Redvägs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Göran Hillgren | Stockholms RK | 2:42:36.975500 | | 64.7p |
2 | Mats Hammerin | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:51:45.1030400 | +9:09.54800 | 60.5p |
3 | Hans Lissdaniels | Malungs IF | 2:52:56.1037500 | +10:20.61900 | 60.0p |
4 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:53:09.1038800 | +10:33.63200 | 59.9p |
5 | Sven Andersson | Enköpings Aif | 2:54:58.1049700 | +12:22.74100 | 59.2p |
6 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 2:55:26.1052500 | +12:50.76900 | 59.0p |
7 | Freddy Tengberg | Göteborgs SK | 3:03:01.1098000 | +20:25.122400 | 56.0p |
8 | Christer Backman | Jäderfors SK | 3:08:54.1133300 | +26:18.157700 | 54.0p |
9 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 3:09:10.1134900 | +26:34.159300 | 53.9p |
10 | Stefan Bohn | Delsbo IF | 3:13:18.1159700 | +30:42.184100 | 52.5p |
11 | Michael Westling | Täby Slalomklubb | 3:24:23.1226200 | +41:47.250600 | 49.2p |
12 | Gunnar Hedlund | Sundbybergs IK | 3:29:17.1255600 | +46:41.280000 | 47.8p |
- | Karl-Åke Bergqkvist | IFK Bergvik | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Christian Hadenius | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leif Hedberg | Dellner Couplers IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olof Granberg | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Rudolfsson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 54:40.327900 | | 64.9p |
14.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 47:14.283300 | | 75.1p |
2 | Jonas Björs | Hybo AIK | 58:43.352200 | +11:29.68800 | 60.4p |
3 | Alfons Olsson | Vallsta SK | 1:05:17.391600 | +18:03.108200 | 54.3p |
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Madelene Höglund | Axa SC | 3:02:31.1095000 | | 56.2p |
2 | Elin Gordon | Stockholm | 3:08:38.1131700 | +6:07.36600 | 54.1p |
3 | Sara Granqvist | Kungsgårdens SK | 3:20:15.1201400 | +17:44.106300 | 50.4p |
4 | Emma Isberg | Gävle | 3:49:18.1375700 | +46:47.280600 | 43.0p |
5 | Charlotte Gydmer | Stockholm | 3:53:14.1399300 | +50:43.304200 | 42.2p |
6 | Malin Bard | Scania IF | 4:04:28.1466700 | +1:01:57.371600 | 40.0p |
7 | Cecilia Tjernström | Spånga | 4:12:54.1517300 | +1:10:23.422200 | 38.4p |
8 | Ingegerd Samuelsson | Sunnersta Aif | 4:19:39.1557800 | +1:17:08.462700 | 37.3p |
9 | Linda Sundlöf | Bravur Sports Club | 4:30:44.1624300 | +1:28:13.529200 | 35.6p |
10 | Malin Andersson | Älvsjö | 4:35:59.1655800 | +1:33:28.560700 | 34.8p |
11 | Elin Larsson | Stockholm | 4:50:51.1745000 | +1:48:20.649900 | 32.8p |
12 | Theresa Kirchheim | Mälarö SOK | 4:51:10.1746900 | +1:48:39.651800 | 32.8p |
- | Tove Törnqvist | Linköping | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ewa-Lena Bichsel | Ufk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Adelinn Persson Söör | Sollentuna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hanna Wagenius | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marjaana Daniels | Hofors Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karin Dahlgren | Bromma | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anette Nilsson | OK Linné | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Rennerfelt | Saltsjö-Duvnäs | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Madelene Hörlin | Yuppie Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eva Dencker Vansvik | Hjärnbolaget | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Strandell | Storvreta IK | 2:31:25.908400 | | 70.7p |
2 | William Sjöberg | Helsinki skiclub | 2:39:58.959700 | +8:33.51200 | 66.0p |
3 | Nikolas Sjöberg | Helsinki skiclub | 2:46:33.999200 | +15:08.90700 | 62.8p |
4 | Fredrik Hedqvist | Vaxholms Kanotsällskap | 2:55:57.1055600 | +24:32.147100 | 58.8p |
5 | Anders Näslund | Södertälje | 2:56:37.1059600 | +25:12.151100 | 58.5p |
6 | Niclas Sundberg | Team Bauhaus | 2:58:28.1070700 | +27:03.162200 | 57.8p |
7 | Pierre Cariofilis | Sollentuna | 2:59:09.1074800 | +27:44.166300 | 57.5p |
8 | Henrik Andersson | Axa SC | 2:59:34.1077300 | +28:09.168800 | 57.3p |
9 | Lasse Pettersson | Storviks IF | 3:00:29.1082800 | +29:04.174300 | 57.0p |
10 | Jonas Andersson | Hybo AIK | 3:02:47.1096600 | +31:22.188100 | 56.1p |
11 | Claes Hedström | Nybro Ski | 3:02:59.1097800 | +31:34.189300 | 56.1p |
12 | Lars Jonsson | Järfälla | 3:06:58.1121700 | +35:33.213200 | 54.6p |
13 | Jesper Gordon | Stockholm | 3:07:21.1124000 | +35:56.215500 | 54.5p |
14 | Fredrik Larsson | Valbo Aif | 3:07:48.1126700 | +36:23.218200 | 54.3p |
15 | Peter Frejd | Högbo GIF | 3:08:53.1133200 | +37:28.224700 | 54.0p |
16 | Per Hansen | Axa SC | 3:09:13.1135200 | +37:48.226700 | 53.9p |
17 | Andreas Mattsson | Lucksta IF | 3:09:47.1138600 | +38:22.230100 | 53.7p |
18 | Johnny Pettersson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:11:29.1148800 | +40:04.240300 | 53.1p |
19 | Oskar Gunnarsson | Årsta | 3:12:26.1154500 | +41:01.246000 | 52.8p |
20 | Johannes Kirchheim | Livgardets IK | 3:14:27.1166600 | +43:02.258100 | 52.1p |
21 | Melker Andersson | Boo IF | 3:14:27.1166600 | +43:02.258100 | 52.1p |
22 | Jerry Bolin | Morgongåva SK | 3:14:35.1167400 | +43:10.258900 | 52.1p |
23 | Axel Rantil | Stockholm | 3:14:37.1167600 | +43:12.259100 | 52.1p |
24 | Mikael Henriksson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:15:34.1173300 | +44:09.264800 | 51.8p |
25 | Jonas Nilsson | Axa SC | 3:16:45.1180400 | +45:20.271900 | 51.4p |
26 | Lars Noresten | Karlskrona SOK | 3:17:56.1187500 | +46:31.279000 | 51.1p |
27 | Tony Eriksson | Nynäshamns IF SK | 3:18:15.1189400 | +46:50.280900 | 51.0p |
28 | Hannes Törnqvist | Stockholm | 3:18:26.1190500 | +47:01.282000 | 50.9p |
29 | Johan Åberg | Heby Allmänna IF | 3:19:49.1198800 | +48:24.290300 | 50.5p |
30 | Jörgen Hellgren | Uppsala | 3:20:14.1201300 | +48:49.292800 | 50.4p |
31 | Tomas Bengtsson | Stenungsunds OK | 3:21:22.1208100 | +49:57.299600 | 50.0p |
32 | Göran Heggeland | Hybo AIK | 3:21:37.1209600 | +50:12.301100 | 50.0p |
33 | Peo Sundberg | Storvreta IK | 3:23:35.1221400 | +52:10.312900 | 49.4p |
34 | Fredrik Antevik | Axa SC | 3:23:41.1222000 | +52:16.313500 | 49.4p |
35 | Viktor Wachsmann | Gävle | 3:23:44.1222300 | +52:19.313800 | 49.3p |
36 | Håkan Östlund | Gävle SK | 3:23:44.1222300 | +52:19.313800 | 49.3p |
37 | Andreas Forsling | Gävle | 3:25:02.1230100 | +53:37.321600 | 49.0p |
38 | Fredrik Landelius | Axa SC | 3:25:42.1234100 | +54:17.325600 | 48.8p |
39 | Erik Dahlqvist | Täby IS SK | 3:26:46.1240500 | +55:21.332000 | 48.5p |
40 | Fredrik Balkåsen | Zengun | 3:26:49.1240800 | +55:24.332300 | 48.5p |
41 | Stefan Bjärkefur | Hybo AIK | 3:27:12.1243100 | +55:47.334600 | 48.4p |
42 | Ville Lagerstedt | Huddinge | 3:27:38.1245700 | +56:13.337200 | 48.3p |
43 | Gustaf Johnsson | Stockholm | 3:27:47.1246600 | +56:22.338100 | 48.2p |
44 | Petter Lindström | Bromma | 3:28:55.1253400 | +57:30.344900 | 47.9p |
45 | Nils Norlander | Uppsala | 3:29:00.1253900 | +57:35.345400 | 47.9p |
46 | Mats Pettersson | Järvsö IF | 3:29:07.1254600 | +57:42.346100 | 47.9p |
47 | Sebastian Welling | Axa SC | 3:30:20.1261900 | +58:55.353400 | 47.5p |
48 | David Broberg Engstrand | Stockholm | 3:31:02.1266100 | +59:37.357600 | 47.4p |
49 | Max Billgert | Erikslunds SK | 3:31:20.1267900 | +59:55.359400 | 47.3p |
50 | Johan Almgren | Axa SC | 3:33:35.1281400 | +1:02:10.372900 | 46.7p |
51 | Andreas Marcetic | Storängens Skidklubb | 3:36:09.1296800 | +1:04:44.388300 | 46.0p |
52 | Pär Andersson | IK Rex | 3:36:53.1301200 | +1:05:28.392700 | 45.9p |
53 | Henrik Landgren | Axa SC | 3:37:29.1304800 | +1:06:04.396300 | 45.7p |
54 | Jonas Svensson | Gimo IF SK | 3:39:00.1313900 | +1:07:35.405400 | 45.4p |
55 | Joachim Onkenhout | Ufk | 3:39:13.1315200 | +1:07:48.406700 | 45.3p |
56 | Per Norin | Vallsta SK | 3:39:48.1318700 | +1:08:23.410200 | 45.2p |
57 | August Svenungsson | OK Gipen | 3:39:56.1319500 | +1:08:31.411000 | 45.1p |
58 | Seppo Pitkälä | HAAPAVESI | 3:41:39.1329800 | +1:10:14.421300 | 44.7p |
59 | Gustaf Svenungsson | OK Gipen | 3:43:52.1343100 | +1:12:27.434600 | 44.2p |
60 | Melker Borggren | Rimbo Cross Country Club | 3:44:14.1345300 | +1:12:49.436800 | 44.1p |
61 | Lars Hugo Lagerstrom | Gävle | 3:47:37.1365600 | +1:16:12.457100 | 43.4p |
62 | Per Johansson | Axa SC | 3:49:06.1374500 | +1:17:41.466000 | 43.0p |
63 | Torbjörn Ågren | Linköpings SK | 3:49:36.1377500 | +1:18:11.469000 | 42.9p |
64 | Gustav Arnesson | Axa SC | 3:51:20.1387900 | +1:19:55.479400 | 42.6p |
65 | Gustav Bergström | Handelsbankens IF | 3:51:25.1388400 | +1:20:00.479900 | 42.6p |
66 | Andreas Flemmer | Väsby SK | 3:52:51.1397000 | +1:21:26.488500 | 42.3p |
67 | Fredrik Gestranius | Lemlands IF | 3:54:27.1406600 | +1:23:02.498100 | 41.9p |
68 | Olle Paulsson | Storvreta IK | 3:56:25.1418400 | +1:25:00.509900 | 41.5p |
69 | Andreas Kranse | Östervåla IF | 3:56:34.1419300 | +1:25:09.510800 | 41.5p |
70 | Bengt Jansson | Söderhamns SK | 3:56:37.1419600 | +1:25:12.511100 | 41.5p |
71 | Johan Vonschoultz | Bromma | 3:57:24.1424300 | +1:25:59.515800 | 41.3p |
72 | Staffan Billgert | Söderberg & Partners IF | 3:57:39.1425800 | +1:26:14.517300 | 41.3p |
73 | Fredrik Forsling | Hudiksvall | 3:59:45.1438400 | +1:28:20.529900 | 40.9p |
74 | Bosse Olsson | Söderhamns SK | 4:00:24.1442300 | +1:28:59.533800 | 40.7p |
75 | Niklas Jonsson | Hägersten | 4:01:02.1446100 | +1:29:37.537600 | 40.6p |
76 | Johan Pettersson | Team B3it | 4:01:37.1449600 | +1:30:12.541100 | 40.5p |
77 | Thomas Lindström | Älvsjö | 4:03:07.1458600 | +1:31:42.550100 | 40.2p |
78 | Mikael Sandanger | Axa SC | 4:03:45.1462400 | +1:32:20.553900 | 40.1p |
79 | Jussi Marjoniemi | Svappavaara Aif | 4:03:57.1463600 | +1:32:32.555100 | 40.1p |
80 | Fredrik Hydén | Storviks IF | 4:04:16.1465500 | +1:32:51.557000 | 40.0p |
81 | Mattias Kranse | Östervåla IF | 4:04:18.1465700 | +1:32:53.557200 | 40.0p |
82 | BO Hesselgren | Bålsta SK | 4:04:39.1467800 | +1:33:14.559300 | 39.9p |
83 | Gustav Bratt | Stockholm | 4:06:29.1478800 | +1:35:04.570300 | 39.6p |
84 | Björn Weddig | Axa SC | 4:06:31.1479000 | +1:35:06.570500 | 39.6p |
85 | David Thunberg | Axa SC | 4:08:51.1493000 | +1:37:26.584500 | 39.2p |
86 | Johan Nilemar | Axa SC | 4:09:19.1495800 | +1:37:54.587300 | 39.1p |
87 | Henry Frödesjö | Järfälla | 4:09:37.1497600 | +1:38:12.589100 | 39.0p |
88 | Pontus Ringsäter | Bromma | 4:09:49.1498800 | +1:38:24.590300 | 39.0p |
89 | Johan Ewetz | Turebergs IF | 4:13:20.1519900 | +1:41:55.611400 | 38.4p |
90 | Christian Gustavson | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:15:34.1533300 | +1:44:09.624800 | 38.0p |
|
91 | Peter Wasström | Gävle SK | 4:15:45.1534400 | +1:44:20.625900 | 38.0p |
92 | Stefan Källman | Norrala IF | 4:15:48.1534700 | +1:44:23.626200 | 38.0p |
93 | Fredrik Löfgren | Stockholm | 4:16:39.1539800 | +1:45:14.631300 | 37.8p |
94 | Daniel Ströbeck | Axa SC | 4:16:39.1539800 | +1:45:14.631300 | 37.8p |
95 | Carl Hjälte | Täby IS SK | 4:18:01.1548000 | +1:46:36.639500 | 37.6p |
96 | Nicolas Ivering | Axa SC | 4:19:17.1555600 | +1:47:52.647100 | 37.4p |
97 | Jonas Holmberg | Täby | 4:19:32.1557100 | +1:48:07.648600 | 37.3p |
98 | Olof Aldin | IF Ski Team Skåne | 4:22:00.1571900 | +1:50:35.663400 | 36.9p |
99 | Per Bergström | Borlänge | 4:22:02.1572100 | +1:50:37.663600 | 36.9p |
100 | Johan Norin | Johanneshov IF | 4:23:56.1583500 | +1:52:31.675000 | 36.6p |
101 | Patrik Börjesson | IFK Vaxholm | 4:23:57.1583600 | +1:52:32.675100 | 36.6p |
102 | Martin Lidberg | Gävle | 4:24:59.1589800 | +1:53:34.681300 | 36.5p |
103 | Jesper Ståhl | Spirit IF | 4:27:45.1606400 | +1:56:20.697900 | 36.0p |
104 | Morgan Larsson | Älvsjö | 4:32:42.1636100 | +2:01:17.727600 | 35.3p |
105 | Sebastian Gransäter | Brysch Trysch IF | 4:43:19.1699800 | +2:11:54.791300 | 33.8p |
106 | Daniel Sannéus | Axa SC | 4:43:58.1703700 | +2:12:33.795200 | 33.7p |
107 | Fabian Holmberg | Täby | 4:44:44.1708300 | +2:13:19.799800 | 33.6p |
- | David Gustavsson | Team KBK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonas Gustafsson | JEG IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Viktor Bergström | Sävar IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Karl-Martin Gidlund | Gävle | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Simon Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Åke Roos | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Victor Rocha | Mariestads FK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Per Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anders Geijer | HM | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Alfredeen | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Paul Erkki | Kungsängens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emil Erkki | Järfälla | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Olsson | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Bo Bergström | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Nils Fredrik Dehlin | Advokatfirman Vinge | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Rolf Øyvind Berg | Oslo | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Rasmus Tandrup | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonas Boustedt | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lennart Samuelsson | Locum IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Berggren | Täby | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Olof Widenfalk | Ufk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mattias Petersson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Stefan Sandell | Västerås | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emil Ohlander | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Jansson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikkel Johannesen | Bromma | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Max Lindstedt | Åkersberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Boström | Enköping | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jens Olesen | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Tottie | IFK Vaxholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jan Lindgren | Saltvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ola Lindblad | Saltsjö-Duvnäs | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Stime | Yuppie Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lauris Muzikants | Spirit IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Aleksander Larsson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Lukas | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Troeng | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jan Petersen | Holte Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jan Timmerman | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christer Wallberg | Uppsala SLK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Nordblom | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Hiller | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Karlsson | Börje SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Markko Waas | Bromma | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Östh Gustafsson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 47:17.283600 | | 75.0p |
2 | Linn Alness Borg | Loos IF | 1:03:52.383100 | +16:35.99400 | 55.5p |
3 | Cecilia Öberg | Gävle SK | 1:05:19.391800 | +18:02.108100 | 54.3p |
4 | Sofie Blomgren | Vassunda IF | 1:13:02.438100 | +25:45.154400 | 48.6p |
5 | Sandra Lindblå Stenberg | Norrbärke SK | 1:21:53.491200 | +34:36.207500 | 43.3p |
6 | Ulrika Eriksson | IK Rex | 1:23:43.502200 | +36:26.218500 | 42.4p |
7 | Malin Wissén | Hägersten | 1:26:05.516400 | +38:48.232700 | 41.2p |
8 | Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling | Hofors Aif | 1:28:48.532700 | +41:31.249000 | 39.9p |
9 | Jessika Lundman Fästh | Hofors | 1:28:53.533200 | +41:36.249500 | 39.9p |
10 | Sofia Fernström | Älvsjö | 1:28:56.533500 | +41:39.249800 | 39.9p |
11 | Julia Senninger | Zeromission | 1:37:01.582000 | +49:44.298300 | 36.6p |
12 | Jenny Söderborg | Stockholm | 1:53:48.682700 | +1:06:31.399000 | 31.2p |
- | Malin Magnusson | Håknäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Lindqvist | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Gimbringer | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rebecka Dannberg | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Katarina Westermark | Älvsjö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Haglund | Saab FF Järfälla | 50:54.305300 | | 69.7p |
2 | Rolf Larsson | Östervåla IF | 1:27:07.522600 | +36:13.217200 | 40.7p |
- | Jonas Magnusson | Håknäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Persson | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Dahlgren | Gävle | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)