Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 576[
]
14.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 31:49.190830 | | 88.7p |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 32:22.194100 | +32.3170 | 87.4p |
3 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 32:22.194120 | +32.3190 | 87.4p |
4 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 34:10.204950 | +2:21.14020 | 83.4p |
5 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 34:15.205410 | +2:25.14480 | 83.2p |
6 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 34:15.205460 | +2:26.14530 | 83.2p |
7 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 34:16.205510 | +2:26.14580 | 83.2p |
8 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 34:16.205520 | +2:26.14590 | 83.2p |
9 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 35:26.212590 | +3:37.21660 | 80.8p |
10 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 35:38.213700 | +3:48.22770 | 80.4p |
11 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 35:38.213740 | +3:49.22810 | 80.4p |
12 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 35:39.213870 | +3:50.22940 | 80.4p |
13 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 35:52.215180 | +4:03.24250 | 79.9p |
14 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 36:27.218600 | +4:37.27670 | 78.8p |
15 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 36:49.220800 | +4:59.29870 | 78.1p |
16 | Jakob Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 36:55.221470 | +5:06.30540 | 77.9p |
17 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 37:01.222010 | +5:11.31080 | 77.8p |
18 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 37:14.223380 | +5:25.32450 | 77.4p |
19 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 37:19.223840 | +5:30.32910 | 77.2p |
20 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 37:20.223910 | +5:30.32980 | 77.2p |
21 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 37:21.224050 | +5:32.33120 | 77.2p |
22 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 37:29.224870 | +5:40.33940 | 76.9p |
23 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 37:37.225600 | +5:47.34670 | 76.7p |
24 | Viktor Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 37:42.226120 | +5:52.35190 | 76.5p |
25 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 37:58.227720 | +6:08.36790 | 76.1p |
26 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 38:25.230490 | +6:36.39560 | 75.2p |
27 | Tor Vincent | Sätra IF | 38:31.231050 | +6:42.40120 | 75.1p |
28 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 38:47.232600 | +6:57.41670 | 74.6p |
29 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 39:02.234130 | +7:13.43200 | 74.2p |
30 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 39:10.234950 | +7:21.44020 | 74.0p |
31 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 39:12.235100 | +7:22.44170 | 73.9p |
32 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 39:18.235790 | +7:29.44860 | 73.7p |
33 | Leo Rodin | Uddevalla IS | 39:20.235990 | +7:31.45060 | 73.7p |
34 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 39:33.237240 | +7:44.46310 | 73.3p |
35 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 39:48.238720 | +7:58.47790 | 72.9p |
36 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 39:53.239230 | +8:04.48300 | 72.8p |
37 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 39:54.239330 | +8:05.48400 | 72.8p |
38 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 41:48.250740 | +9:59.59810 | 69.8p |
39 | Anton Linden | Medåkers IF | 43:12.259170 | +11:23.68240 | 67.8p |
40 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 43:27.260620 | +11:37.69690 | 67.5p |
41 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 43:33.261260 | +11:44.70330 | 67.3p |
42 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 44:40.267900 | +12:50.76970 | 65.8p |
- | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Joel Ernstsson | Rehns BK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Hugo Enetjärn | SK Bore | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
14.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 30:50.184960 | | 91.1p |
2 | Oskar Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 34:03.204210 | +3:12.19150 | 83.7p |
3 | Gustav Johnsson | IFK Mora SK | 34:07.204690 | +3:17.19630 | 83.5p |
4 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 35:48.214780 | +4:58.29720 | 80.1p |
5 | Alexander Mathisen | Sellnäs IF | 35:49.214860 | +4:59.29800 | 80.0p |
6 | Anton Swedberg | IFK Mora SK | 38:22.230130 | +7:31.45070 | 75.4p |
7 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 39:58.239740 | +9:07.54680 | 72.7p |
- | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 19:47.118650 | | |
2 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 20:36.123500 | +48.4750 | |
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 20:56.125530 | +1:08.6780 | |
4 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 21:19.127830 | +1:31.9080 | |
5 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 21:41.130030 | +1:53.11280 | |
6 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 21:59.131810 | +2:11.13060 | |
7 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 22:00.131990 | +2:13.13240 | |
8 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:36.135510 | +2:48.16760 | |
9 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:39.135840 | +2:51.17090 | |
10 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:43.136290 | +2:56.17540 | |
11 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 23:13.139250 | +3:26.20500 | |
12 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 23:54.143370 | +4:07.24620 | |
13 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 24:00.143960 | +4:13.25210 | |
14 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF | 24:10.144980 | +4:23.26230 | |
15 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 24:31.147040 | +4:43.28290 | |
16 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 24:56.149580 | +5:09.30830 | |
17 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 25:21.152070 | +5:34.33320 | |
18 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 25:26.152510 | +5:38.33760 | |
19 | Ida Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 25:58.155790 | +6:11.37040 | |
20 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 26:22.158150 | +6:35.39400 | |
21 | Agnes Åsberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 26:39.159890 | +6:52.41140 | |
22 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 26:48.160780 | +7:01.42030 | |
23 | Tuva Appeltofft | Sundbybergs IK | 27:19.163820 | +7:31.45070 | |
24 | Stina Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 28:02.168190 | +8:15.49440 | |
25 | Lova Wingren Wihl | IF Ski Team Skåne | 32:09.192870 | +12:22.74120 | |
26 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 32:23.194240 | +12:35.75490 | |
27 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 34:37.207640 | +14:49.88890 | |
- | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Tunesson | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 19:07.114640 | | |
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 19:11.115060 | +4.320 | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 19:41.118020 | +33.3280 | |
4 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 20:13.121250 | +1:06.6510 | |
5 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 20:21.122010 | +1:13.7270 | |
6 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 20:25.122450 | +1:18.7710 | |
7 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 21:51.131070 | +2:44.16330 | |
8 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 21:52.131150 | +2:45.16410 | |
9 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 22:30.134960 | +3:23.20220 | |
10 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 22:50.136990 | +3:43.22250 | |
11 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 22:51.137010 | +3:43.22270 | |
12 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 23:16.139580 | +4:09.24840 | |
13 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 23:38.141790 | +4:31.27050 | |
14 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 23:54.143390 | +4:47.28650 | |
15 | Alicia Bergkvist | Källbottens IK | 24:04.144330 | +4:56.29590 | |
16 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 24:52.149140 | +5:45.34400 | |
17 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 25:02.150140 | +5:55.35400 | |
18 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 25:06.150520 | +5:58.35780 | |
19 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 25:13.151260 | +6:06.36520 | |
20 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 25:25.152490 | +6:18.37750 | |
21 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 26:19.157830 | +7:11.43090 | |
- | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Öjerskog | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 18:40.111960 | | 67.6p |
2 | Kajsa Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 19:21.116030 | +40.3970 | 65.7p |
3 | Emma Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 19:21.116070 | +41.4010 | 65.7p |
4 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 19:22.116110 | +41.4050 | 65.7p |
5 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 19:24.116340 | +43.4280 | 65.6p |
6 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 19:27.116610 | +46.4550 | 65.5p |
7 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:04.120300 | +1:23.8240 | 63.9p |
8 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 20:05.120420 | +1:24.8360 | 63.8p |
9 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 20:10.120980 | +1:30.8920 | 63.6p |
10 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 20:14.121340 | +1:33.9280 | 63.4p |
11 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 20:45.124440 | +2:04.12380 | 62.2p |
12 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 21:22.128150 | +2:41.16090 | 60.7p |
13 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 21:25.128460 | +2:45.16400 | 60.6p |
14 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 21:31.129030 | +2:50.16970 | 60.4p |
15 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 21:44.130360 | +3:04.18300 | 59.9p |
15 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 21:44.130360 | +3:04.18300 | 59.9p |
17 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 21:46.130560 | +3:06.18500 | 59.8p |
18 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 21:47.130650 | +3:06.18590 | 59.8p |
19 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 22:32.135140 | +3:51.23080 | 58.1p |
20 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 22:50.136920 | +4:09.24860 | 57.5p |
21 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 22:56.137560 | +4:16.25500 | 57.3p |
22 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 22:57.137660 | +4:17.25600 | 57.3p |
23 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 22:59.137850 | +4:18.25790 | 57.2p |
24 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 23:09.138810 | +4:28.26750 | 56.9p |
25 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 23:34.141320 | +4:53.29260 | 56.1p |
26 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 24:20.145950 | +5:39.33890 | 54.6p |
27 | Mikaela Wendt | Bålsta SK | 26:09.156850 | +7:28.44790 | 51.4p |
- | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karin Pettersson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 18:29.110830 | | 68.2p |
2 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 18:30.110940 | +1.10 | 68.1p |
3 | Sara Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 19:16.115510 | +46.4580 | 66.0p |
4 | Ida Persson | Högbo GIF | 19:50.118920 | +1:20.7990 | 64.5p |
5 | Sofie Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 19:55.119420 | +1:25.8490 | 64.3p |
6 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 20:46.124500 | +2:16.13570 | 62.1p |
7 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 20:57.125610 | +2:27.14680 | 61.7p |
- | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Fritz | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 17:22.104130 | | |
2 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:22.104190 | +0 | |
3 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:33.111240 | +1:11.7010 | |
4 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 18:44.112390 | +1:22.8160 | |
5 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 19:00.113910 | +1:37.9680 | |
6 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 20:01.120070 | +2:39.15840 | |
7 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 20:02.120110 | +2:39.15880 | |
8 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 20:02.120140 | +2:40.15910 | |
9 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 20:30.122930 | +3:08.18700 | |
10 | Oliver Vesterlund | Finspångs SOK | 20:33.123200 | +3:10.18970 | |
11 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 20:36.123570 | +3:14.19340 | |
12 | Oskar Karlberg | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 20:39.123850 | +3:17.19620 | |
13 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 20:44.124330 | +3:22.20100 | |
14 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 20:46.124510 | +3:23.20280 | |
15 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 20:46.124560 | +3:24.20330 | |
16 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 21:04.126370 | +3:42.22140 | |
17 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 21:18.127770 | +3:56.23540 | |
18 | Hjalmar Mood | Källbottens IK | 21:39.129890 | +4:17.25660 | |
19 | Melker Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 21:40.129950 | +4:18.25720 | |
20 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 22:25.134470 | +5:03.30240 | |
21 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 22:33.135230 | +5:11.31000 | |
22 | Anton Hedlöf | Sundbybergs IK | 23:29.140830 | +6:07.36600 | |
22 | Alfons Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:29.140830 | +6:07.36600 | |
24 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 23:36.141520 | +6:13.37290 | |
- | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 16:40.99940 | | |
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 16:41.100050 | +1.10 | |
3 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 17:18.103750 | +38.3710 | |
4 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 17:19.103880 | +39.3840 | |
5 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 17:25.104410 | +44.4370 | |
6 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:25.104440 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 17:27.104620 | +46.4580 | |
8 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 17:31.105040 | +51.5000 | |
9 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 17:55.107430 | +1:14.7390 | |
10 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 18:13.109270 | +1:33.9230 | |
11 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 18:15.109460 | +1:35.9420 | |
12 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:23.110270 | +1:43.10230 | |
13 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 18:43.112230 | +2:02.12190 | |
14 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 18:51.113030 | +2:10.12990 | |
15 | Rikard Sjödin | Matfors SK | 18:59.113860 | +2:19.13820 | |
16 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 19:33.117220 | +2:52.17180 | |
17 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 19:37.117670 | +2:57.17630 | |
18 | Viggo Östlund | Bergeforsens SK | 20:09.120890 | +3:29.20850 | |
19 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 20:15.121430 | +3:34.21390 | |
20 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 20:37.123610 | +3:56.23570 | |
21 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 20:52.125120 | +4:11.25080 | |
22 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 21:20.127990 | +4:40.27950 | |
23 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 21:35.129440 | +4:55.29400 | |
24 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 21:40.129910 | +4:59.29870 | |
25 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 21:41.130030 | +5:00.29990 | |
26 | David Ström | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 22:37.135660 | +5:57.35620 | |
27 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:06.138510 | +6:25.38470 | |
28 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:10.138970 | +6:30.38930 | |
29 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 24:31.147030 | +7:50.46990 | |
- | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 10:47.64660 | | |
2 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:13.67270 | +26.2510 | |
3 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 11:15.67410 | +27.2650 | |
4 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 11:15.67490 | +28.2730 | |
5 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 11:40.69940 | +52.5180 | |
6 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 11:45.70420 | +57.5660 | |
7 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:47.70630 | +59.5870 | |
8 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:48.70780 | +1:01.6020 | |
9 | Ida Persson | Järvsö IF | 11:50.70920 | +1:02.6160 | |
9 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 11:50.70920 | +1:02.6160 | |
11 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 11:52.71130 | +1:04.6370 | |
12 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 11:53.71270 | +1:06.6510 | |
13 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 12:00.71960 | +1:13.7200 | |
14 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 12:08.72760 | +1:21.8000 | |
15 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 12:13.73220 | +1:25.8460 | |
16 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:21.74090 | +1:34.9330 | |
17 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:59.77890 | +2:12.13130 | |
18 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 13:13.79280 | +2:26.14520 | |
19 | Pauline Bylund | Häverödals SK | 13:26.80580 | +2:39.15820 | |
20 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 13:30.80950 | +2:42.16190 | |
21 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 13:59.83820 | +3:11.19060 | |
22 | Elin Nisén | Orsa SK | 14:05.84430 | +3:17.19670 | |
23 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 14:08.84700 | +3:20.19940 | |
24 | Tilda Persson | Brandsbols SK | 14:45.88480 | +3:58.23720 | |
25 | Anine Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 14:51.89030 | +4:03.24270 | |
26 | Maja Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 17:39.105800 | +6:51.41040 | |
27 | Saga Boberg | Falu IK | 25:46.154570 | +14:59.89810 | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 10:18.61750 | | |
2 | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 10:48.64760 | +30.2910 | |
3 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 10:49.64810 | +30.2960 | |
4 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 11:06.66530 | +47.4680 | |
5 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 11:10.66950 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 11:13.67250 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 11:15.67470 | +57.5620 | |
8 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 11:16.67580 | +58.5730 | |
9 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 11:21.68060 | +1:03.6210 | |
10 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:31.69040 | +1:12.7190 | |
11 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 11:37.69640 | +1:18.7790 | |
12 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 11:39.69800 | +1:20.7950 | |
13 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 12:13.73230 | +1:54.11380 | |
14 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:13.73250 | +1:55.11400 | |
15 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 12:15.73460 | +1:57.11610 | |
16 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 12:18.73770 | +2:00.11920 | |
17 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 12:24.74340 | +2:05.12490 | |
18 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:31.75050 | +2:13.13200 | |
19 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 12:31.75090 | +2:13.13240 | |
20 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 12:32.75130 | +2:13.13280 | |
21 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 12:33.75260 | +2:15.13410 | |
22 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 12:37.75630 | +2:18.13780 | |
23 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 12:38.75780 | +2:20.13930 | |
24 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 12:49.76880 | +2:31.15030 | |
25 | Wilda Lundqvist | Mälarö SOK | 12:50.76930 | +2:31.15080 | |
26 | Hannah Hedström | Grava SK | 12:56.77540 | +2:37.15690 | |
27 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 13:18.79760 | +3:00.17910 | |
28 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 13:20.79980 | +3:02.18130 | |
29 | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:22.80150 | +3:04.18300 | |
30 | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 13:25.80450 | +3:07.18600 | |
31 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 13:55.83410 | +3:36.21560 | |
32 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 13:55.83480 | +3:37.21630 | |
33 | Alice Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:16.85560 | +3:58.23710 | |
34 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 14:32.87190 | +4:14.25340 | |
35 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:51.89040 | +4:32.27190 | |
36 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 15:16.91580 | +4:58.29730 | |
37 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:21.92030 | +5:02.30180 | |
38 | Stina Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 16:49.100880 | +6:31.39030 | |
- | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:51.59080 | | |
2 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 10:13.61280 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 10:23.62200 | +31.3020 | |
4 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:28.62760 | +36.3580 | |
5 | Arvid Trofast | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:28.62790 | +37.3610 | |
6 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:51.65040 | +59.5860 | |
7 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 11:27.68650 | +1:35.9470 | |
8 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 11:32.69120 | +1:40.9940 | |
9 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:32.69140 | +1:40.9960 | |
10 | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 11:32.69160 | +1:40.9980 | |
11 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 11:36.69520 | +1:44.10340 | |
12 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 11:46.70580 | +1:55.11400 | |
13 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:02.72140 | +2:10.12960 | |
14 | Hugo Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 12:21.74090 | +2:30.14910 | |
15 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 12:31.75020 | +2:39.15840 | |
16 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 12:52.77140 | +3:00.17960 | |
17 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 12:57.77690 | +3:06.18510 | |
18 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 13:00.77930 | +3:08.18750 | |
19 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 13:06.78560 | +3:14.19380 | |
20 | Oskar Eklöf | Rembo IK | 13:11.79010 | +3:19.19830 | |
21 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 13:19.79810 | +3:27.20630 | |
22 | André Bergkvist | Källbottens IK | 13:24.80330 | +3:32.21150 | |
23 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:30.80980 | +3:39.21800 | |
24 | Olle Brandin | Falu IK | 13:31.81060 | +3:39.21880 | |
25 | Alfred Laggren | Norway | 14:16.85540 | +4:24.26360 | |
26 | Pontus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 14:41.88010 | +4:49.28830 | |
27 | Viktor Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 15:09.90800 | +5:17.31620 | |
28 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 16:54.101340 | +7:02.42160 | |
- | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Byrberg | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Norway | 8:19.49830 | | |
2 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 9:07.54630 | +47.4700 | |
3 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:15.61490 | +1:56.11560 | |
4 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:17.61650 | +1:58.11720 | |
5 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:17.61660 | +1:58.11730 | |
6 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:39.63820 | +2:19.13890 | |
7 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:40.63990 | +2:21.14060 | |
8 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 10:41.64040 | +2:22.14110 | |
8 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:41.64040 | +2:22.14110 | |
10 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 10:48.64790 | +2:29.14860 | |
11 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 10:50.64910 | +2:30.14980 | |
12 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:55.65490 | +2:36.15560 | |
13 | Anton Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:58.65750 | +2:39.15820 | |
14 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 11:03.66280 | +2:44.16350 | |
15 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 11:18.67740 | +2:59.17810 | |
16 | Oskar Flygare | Enhörna IF | 11:22.68130 | +3:02.18200 | |
17 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:39.69860 | +3:20.19930 | |
18 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 11:41.70000 | +3:21.20070 | |
19 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 11:43.70200 | +3:23.20270 | |
20 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 11:52.71140 | +3:33.21210 | |
21 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 12:01.72060 | +3:42.22130 | |
22 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 12:01.72090 | +3:42.22160 | |
23 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 12:03.72200 | +3:43.22270 | |
24 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:07.72600 | +3:47.22670 | |
25 | Gustav Palm | Falu IK | 12:07.72610 | +3:47.22680 | |
26 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:24.74390 | +4:05.24460 | |
27 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 12:34.75370 | +4:15.25440 | |
28 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 12:35.75450 | +4:16.25520 | |
29 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:41.76040 | +4:22.26110 | |
30 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 13:13.79280 | +4:54.29350 | |
31 | Emanuel Haglund | IFK Mora SK | 13:14.79350 | +4:55.29420 | |
32 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 13:17.79610 | +4:57.29680 | |
33 | Axel Kylborn | Almby IK | 13:28.80750 | +5:09.30820 | |
34 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 13:45.82430 | +5:25.32500 | |
35 | Edvin Nilsson | Bålsta SK | 14:58.89760 | +6:39.39830 | |
36 | Marcus Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 15:10.90960 | +6:51.41030 | |
37 | Isak Vinsanius | IFK Mora SK | 15:35.93480 | +7:16.43550 | |
38 | Emil Omnell | Bålsta SK | 17:05.102470 | +8:46.52540 | |
- | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Wickman | Norbergs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 10:19.61860 | | |
2 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 11:03.66210 | +43.4250 | |
3 | Vera Myhlback | Norway | 11:16.67520 | +56.5560 | |
4 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 11:16.67560 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 11:54.71340 | +1:34.9380 | |
6 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 12:18.73740 | +1:58.11780 | |
7 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 12:18.73770 | +1:59.11810 | |
8 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:23.74290 | +2:04.12330 | |
9 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:27.74630 | +2:07.12670 | |
10 | Idde Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 12:36.75500 | +2:16.13540 | |
11 | Signe Forslund | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:00.77950 | +2:40.15990 | |
12 | Lovis Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 13:01.78060 | +2:42.16100 | |
13 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:12.79110 | +2:52.17150 | |
14 | Alva Hedlund | Åmåls OK | 13:24.80360 | +3:05.18400 | |
15 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 13:26.80550 | +3:06.18590 | |
16 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:27.80610 | +3:07.18650 | |
17 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 13:47.82650 | +3:27.20690 | |
18 | Annie Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:04.84350 | +3:44.22390 | |
19 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 14:39.87880 | +4:20.25920 | |
20 | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 14:51.89020 | +4:31.27060 | |
21 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 14:54.89330 | +4:34.27370 | |
22 | Meja Bylund | Häverödals SK | 15:01.90090 | +4:42.28130 | |
23 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:03.90270 | +4:44.28310 | |
24 | Svea Nordqvist | Malungs IF | 15:26.92550 | +5:06.30590 | |
25 | Tilda Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 15:35.93450 | +5:15.31490 | |
26 | Greta Brandin | Falu IK | 15:36.93510 | +5:16.31550 | |
27 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:58.95770 | +5:39.33810 | |
28 | Tilde Bohman | Sälens IF | 16:08.96700 | +5:48.34740 | |
29 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 16:08.96750 | +5:48.34790 | |
30 | Hanna Norman | Falu IK | 16:15.97430 | +5:55.35470 | |
31 | Nathalie Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 16:27.98600 | +6:07.36640 | |
32 | Linn Wickman | Norbergs SK | 18:51.113030 | +8:31.51070 | |
33 | Elsa Elf Boberg | Falu IK | 19:13.115290 | +8:54.53330 | |
- | Moa Jäderberg | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Lind | IK Jarl Rättvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:57.59610 | | |
2 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 10:08.60750 | +11.1040 | |
3 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:09.60810 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:20.61930 | +23.2220 | |
5 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 10:31.63050 | +34.3340 | |
6 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 10:48.64750 | +51.5040 | |
7 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:58.65710 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Emma Bengtsson | Sya SK | 11:07.66640 | +1:10.6930 | |
9 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:10.66900 | +1:12.7190 | |
10 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 11:10.66920 | +1:13.7210 | |
11 | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:12.67190 | +1:15.7480 | |
12 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:16.67500 | +1:18.7790 | |
13 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 11:46.70520 | +1:49.10810 | |
14 | Alice Jonasson | Valbo Aif | 12:00.71920 | +2:03.12210 | |
15 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 12:17.73640 | +2:20.13930 | |
16 | Elsa Mattsson | Lima IF | 12:32.75190 | +2:35.15480 | |
17 | Maja Maxén | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:40.75900 | +2:42.16190 | |
18 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 12:40.75980 | +2:43.16270 | |
19 | Ida Jansson | Häverödals SK | 12:46.76510 | +2:49.16800 | |
20 | Lina Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 12:46.76540 | +2:49.16830 | |
21 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 12:58.77710 | +3:01.18000 | |
22 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 13:09.78820 | +3:12.19110 | |
23 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:24.80310 | +3:27.20600 | |
24 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:33.81280 | +3:36.21570 | |
25 | Felicia Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:35.81480 | +3:38.21770 | |
26 | Emma Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:47.82660 | +3:50.22950 | |
27 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 13:58.83710 | +4:01.24000 | |
28 | Julia Melin | Tierps IF | 14:04.84360 | +4:07.24650 | |
29 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:30.86900 | +4:32.27190 | |
30 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 14:55.89460 | +4:58.29750 | |
- | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Winbladh | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:38.57740 | | |
2 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 9:39.57810 | +0 | |
3 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 10:01.60030 | +22.2190 | |
4 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 10:27.62600 | +48.4760 | |
5 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 11:20.67990 | +1:42.10150 | |
6 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:28.68740 | +1:50.10900 | |
7 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:30.68900 | +1:51.11060 | |
8 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 11:31.69080 | +1:53.11240 | |
9 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 11:50.70900 | +2:11.13060 | |
10 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 11:50.70970 | +2:12.13130 | |
11 | Isak Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 12:06.72580 | +2:28.14740 | |
12 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 12:14.73370 | +2:36.15530 | |
13 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 12:15.73470 | +2:37.15630 | |
14 | Harry Rudström | Grava SK | 12:37.75660 | +2:59.17820 | |
15 | Erik Kylborn | Almby IK | 12:46.76590 | +3:08.18750 | |
16 | Mio Eriksson | Norabygdens SK | 12:56.77570 | +3:18.19730 | |
17 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 13:15.79430 | +3:36.21590 | |
18 | Emil Thorpman | Åmåls OK | 13:18.79700 | +3:39.21860 | |
19 | Carl Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 13:33.81290 | +3:55.23450 | |
20 | Tim Thomson | Falu IK | 13:43.82220 | +4:04.24380 | |
21 | Elmer Laggren | Köla AIK | 13:45.82410 | +4:06.24570 | |
22 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 13:58.83730 | +4:19.25890 | |
23 | Olle Persson | Järvsö IF | 14:21.86030 | +4:42.28190 | |
24 | Max Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:31.87040 | +4:53.29200 | |
25 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 14:50.88950 | +5:12.31110 | |
26 | Lowe Ekström | Grava SK | 15:04.90350 | +5:26.32510 | |
27 | Elliot Dag EK | Sälens IF | 18:22.110100 | +8:43.52260 | |
28 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 18:29.110870 | +8:51.53030 | |
29 | Oskar Werner | IK Stern | 20:28.122730 | +10:49.64890 | |
30 | Lukas Haraldsson | Gimo IF SK | 23:06.138580 | +13:28.80740 | |
- | Jonathan Edenvik | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elliott Byrberg | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viggo Eriksson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:16.55590 | | |
2 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 9:18.55760 | +1.70 | |
3 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:27.56620 | +10.930 | |
4 | Oscar Dahlander | Äspereds IF | 9:55.59480 | +38.3790 | |
5 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:01.60070 | +44.4380 | |
6 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 10:08.60740 | +51.5050 | |
7 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 10:19.61850 | +1:02.6160 | |
8 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 10:22.62120 | +1:05.6430 | |
9 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 10:33.63260 | +1:16.7570 | |
10 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 10:53.65270 | +1:36.9580 | |
11 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 10:55.65410 | +1:38.9720 | |
12 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 11:28.68750 | +2:11.13060 | |
13 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:36.69540 | +2:19.13850 | |
14 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 11:37.69640 | +2:20.13950 | |
15 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 11:38.69720 | +2:21.14030 | |
16 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 11:43.70240 | +2:26.14550 | |
17 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 11:43.70270 | +2:26.14580 | |
18 | Arvid Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 12:35.75460 | +3:18.19770 | |
19 | Sverre Engström | Äspereds IF | 12:38.75780 | +3:21.20090 | |
20 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:42.76170 | +3:25.20480 | |
21 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 12:42.76190 | +3:26.20500 | |
22 | Albin Hållmarker | Bjursås IK | 12:43.76250 | +3:26.20560 | |
23 | Axel Vikman | Bålsta SK | 12:43.76290 | +3:27.20600 | |
24 | Hampus Mood | Källbottens IK | 12:48.76750 | +3:31.21060 | |
25 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:57.77660 | +3:40.21970 | |
26 | Isak Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 13:16.79580 | +3:59.23890 | |
27 | Junior Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 13:35.81470 | +4:18.25780 | |
28 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 14:02.84140 | +4:45.28450 | |
29 | Nils Sernfält | SK Leksand | 14:37.87620 | +5:20.31930 | |
|
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 10:53.65230 | | |
2 | Siri Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 11:23.68250 | +30.2920 | |
3 | Tindra Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:47.70660 | +54.5330 | |
4 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 12:12.73160 | +1:19.7830 | |
5 | Mira Dahl | Sälens IF | 12:17.73640 | +1:24.8310 | |
6 | Elsa Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:54.77300 | +2:00.11970 | |
7 | Elin Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:05.78470 | +2:12.13140 | |
8 | Klara Sernfält | SK Leksand | 13:10.78900 | +2:16.13570 | |
9 | Signe Partanen | Högbo GIF | 13:41.82060 | +2:48.16730 | |
10 | Lovis Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:59.83800 | +3:05.18470 | |
11 | Olivia Stolt | SK Leksand | 14:09.84810 | +3:15.19480 | |
12 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 14:11.85010 | +3:17.19680 | |
13 | Ingrid Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 14:35.87490 | +3:42.22160 | |
14 | Ruth Horcic | Oxbergs IF | 14:57.89630 | +4:04.24300 | |
15 | Mimmi Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 15:01.90030 | +4:08.24700 | |
16 | Leia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 17:16.103570 | +6:23.38240 | |
17 | Sofia Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 18:06.108560 | +7:13.43230 | |
18 | Eva Pettersson | Sundbybergs IK | 18:26.110570 | +7:33.45240 | |
19 | Joy Stenholm | Zinkgruvans IF | 22:46.136510 | +11:52.71180 | |
20 | Alice Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:06.138550 | +12:13.73220 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 9:28.56710 | | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 576[
]