6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 16:35.99400 | | |
2 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:40.99900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 18:04.108300 | +1:29.8800 | |
4 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 18:39.111800 | +2:04.12300 | |
5 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 18:44.112300 | +2:09.12800 | |
6 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 18:46.112500 | +2:11.13000 | |
7 | Evelina Eriksson | SK Bore | 18:48.112700 | +2:13.13200 | |
8 | Julia Forsgren | Grava SK | 19:39.117800 | +3:04.18300 | |
9 | Emeli Behr | Garphyttans IF | 20:25.122400 | +3:50.22900 | |
10 | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 20:40.123900 | +4:05.24400 | |
- | Signe Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 15:07.90600 | | |
2 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 15:08.90700 | +1 | |
3 | Gustav Eriksson | SK Bore | 15:36.93500 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 15:44.94300 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 16:13.97200 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 16:42.100100 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Sixten Bihl | Grava SK | 17:28.104700 | +2:21.14000 | |
8 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 17:56.107500 | +2:49.16800 | |
9 | Isak Holmgård | Grava SK | 19:19.115800 | +4:12.25100 | |
10 | Tomas Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 24:26.146500 | +9:19.55800 | |
- | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 14:34.87300 | | 72.3p |
2 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 16:40.99900 | +2:06.12500 | 63.2p |
3 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 16:59.101800 | +2:25.14400 | 62.0p |
4 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 19:32.117100 | +4:58.29700 | 53.9p |
5 | Stina Gustafsson | Garphyttans IF | 21:20.127900 | +6:46.40500 | 49.4p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 10:03.60200 | | |
2 | Elin Bergkvist | Hagfors SF | 12:46.76500 | +2:43.16200 | |
3 | Julia Grip | Hällefors SK | 13:06.78500 | +3:03.18200 | |
4 | Junia Forsell | Hällefors SK | 13:44.82300 | +3:41.22000 | |
5 | Alicia Irtoft | Filipstads SF | 16:47.100600 | +6:44.40300 | |
6 | Elsa Pettersson | Filipstads SF | 17:44.106300 | +7:41.46000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:47.52600 | | |
2 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 8:58.53700 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 9:00.53900 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 9:04.54300 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Hannah Hedström | Grava SK | 9:25.56400 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 9:27.56600 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 9:32.57100 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Tilda Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:33.57200 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Linnéa Schullström | Gillberga SK | 9:35.57400 | +48.4700 | |
10 | Amanda Kjellgren | Grava SK | 10:43.64200 | +1:56.11500 | |
- | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 9:29.56800 | | |
2 | Olle Fischer | Hagfors SF | 9:43.58200 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Joel Holmgård | Grava SK | 9:50.58900 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Harry Rudström | Grava SK | 10:30.62900 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Olle Johansson | Grava SK | 10:44.64300 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Lowe Ekström | Grava SK | 11:03.66200 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Johannes Isaksson | Grava SK | 11:08.66700 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 11:12.67100 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Mio Eriksson | Norabygdens SK | 11:14.67300 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Carl Erixon | Grava SK | 11:36.69500 | +2:07.12600 | |
11 | Albin Lennhagen | Grava SK | 11:49.70800 | +2:20.13900 | |
12 | Arvid Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 12:15.73400 | +2:46.16500 | |
13 | Oscar Gustavsson | Filipstads SF | 12:41.76000 | +3:12.19100 | |
14 | Melker Särmark | Grava SK | 12:52.77100 | +3:23.20200 | |
15 | Linus Back | Grava SK | 17:04.102300 | +7:35.45400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 7:53.47200 | | |
2 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 8:31.51000 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 8:33.51200 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 8:48.52700 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:34.9300 | |
6 | Albin Isaksson | Grava SK | 9:31.57000 | +1:38.9700 | |
7 | Julius Forsell | Hällefors SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:56.11500 | |
8 | Adam Stråle | Grava SK | 10:00.59900 | +2:07.12600 | |
9 | Jacob Samuelsson | Filipstads SF | 10:29.62800 | +2:36.15500 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vera Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:02.36100 | | |
2 | Alice Persson | Ekshärads SF | 6:06.36500 | +4.300 | |
3 | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 7:02.42100 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Filippa Hult | Grava SK | 7:10.42900 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Maja Modin | Filipstads SF | 7:39.45800 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Olivia Fredriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:52.47100 | +1:50.10900 | |
7 | Savannah Brosius Edvall | Filipstads SF | 7:53.47200 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Iris Zetterström | Filipstads SF | 8:05.48400 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Lisa Vahlgren | Hällefors SK | 8:06.48500 | +2:04.12300 | |
9 | Moa Andersson | Filipstads SF | 8:06.48500 | +2:04.12300 | |
11 | Astrid Linder | Filipstads SF | 8:13.49200 | +2:11.13000 | |
12 | Hilda Lindton | Filipstads SF | 8:40.51900 | +2:38.15700 | |
13 | Amelie Gerami | Filipstads SF | 10:38.63700 | +4:36.27500 | |
14 | Asanda Botström | Filipstads SF | 11:14.67300 | +5:12.31100 | |
- | Tilda Gustavsson | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 6:41.40000 | | |
2 | Emil Forsgren | Grava SK | 6:58.41700 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Villgot Ånerud | Filipstads SF | 6:59.41800 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Charlie Johansson | Grava SK | 7:57.47600 | +1:16.7500 | |
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Irma Persson | Ekshärads SF | | | |
2 | Olivia Kvist | Filipstads SF | | | |
3 | Elin Lilja | Filipstads SF | | | |
4 | Emma Hult | Grava SK | | | |
5 | Alicia Johansson | Filipstads SF | | | |
6 | Vinna Larsson | Filipstads SF | | | |
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viggo Grip | Hällefors SK | | | |
2 | Love Eriksson | Filipstads SF | | | |
3 | Erik Hörnström | Grava SK | | | |
4 | Olle Erixon | Grava SK | | | |
5 | Albert Brosius Edvall | Filipstads SF | | | |
6 | Alfred Gerami | Filipstads SF | | | |
7 | Alfred Haraldsson | Filipstads SF | | | |
8 | Valentin Kruse | Filipstads SF | | | |
9 | Svante Ånerud | Filipstads SF | | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)