6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 16:35.99400 | ||
2 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:40.99900 | ||
3 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 18:04.108300 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 15:07.90600 | ||
2 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 15:08.90700 | ||
3 | Gustav Eriksson | SK Bore | 15:36.93500 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 14:34.87300 | 72.3p | |
2 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 16:40.99900 | 63.2p | |
3 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 16:59.101800 | 62.0p | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 10:03.60200 | ||
2 | Elin Bergkvist | Hagfors SF | 12:46.76500 | ||
3 | Julia Grip | Hällefors SK | 13:06.78500 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:47.52600 | ||
2 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 8:58.53700 | ||
3 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 9:00.53900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 9:29.56800 | ||
2 | Olle Fischer | Hagfors SF | 9:43.58200 | ||
3 | Joel Holmgård | Grava SK | 9:50.58900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 7:53.47200 | ||
2 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 8:31.51000 | ||
3 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 8:33.51200 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vera Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:02.36100 | ||
2 | Alice Persson | Ekshärads SF | 6:06.36500 | ||
3 | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 7:02.42100 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 6:41.40000 | ||
2 | Emil Forsgren | Grava SK | 6:58.41700 | ||
3 | Villgot Ånerud | Filipstads SF | 6:59.41800 | ||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Irma Persson | Ekshärads SF | |||
2 | Olivia Kvist | Filipstads SF | |||
3 | Elin Lilja | Filipstads SF | |||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viggo Grip | Hällefors SK | |||
2 | Love Eriksson | Filipstads SF | |||
3 | Erik Hörnström | Grava SK |