3km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:00.41900 | | 83.6p |
2 | H 20 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 7:09.42800 | +9.800 | 81.1p |
2 | H 18 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:09.42800 | +9.800 | 81.1p |
4 | H 18 | Gustav Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 7:15.43400 | +15.1400 | 79.6p |
5 | H 16 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:23.44200 | +23.2200 | |
5 | H 18 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 7:23.44200 | +23.2200 | 77.6p |
7 | H 20 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:27.44600 | +27.2600 | 76.6p |
7 | H 18 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 7:27.44600 | +27.2600 | 76.6p |
9 | H 16 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 7:28.44700 | +28.2700 | |
9 | H 15 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:28.44700 | +28.2700 | |
11 | H 16 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 7:29.44800 | +29.2800 | |
12 | H 18 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 7:31.45000 | +31.3000 | 75.7p |
13 | H 18 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 7:32.45100 | +32.3100 | 75.4p |
13 | H 21 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 7:32.45100 | +32.3100 | 75.4p |
15 | H 16 | Erik Franzén | Duveds IF | 7:35.45400 | +35.3400 | |
16 | H 15 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 7:37.45600 | +37.3600 | |
17 | H 15 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 7:38.45700 | +38.3700 | |
18 | H 16 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 7:39.45800 | +39.3800 | |
19 | H 16 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 7:41.46000 | +41.4000 | |
20 | H 18 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 7:42.46100 | +42.4100 | 73.2p |
21 | H 15 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 7:44.46300 | +44.4300 | |
22 | H 15 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 7:46.46500 | +46.4500 | |
23 | H 18 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 7:47.46600 | +47.4600 | 72.1p |
24 | H 18 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 7:49.46800 | +49.4800 | 71.7p |
25 | H 15 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 7:51.47000 | +51.5000 | |
26 | H 16 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 7:52.47100 | +52.5100 | |
27 | H 18 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:53.47200 | +53.5200 | 70.9p |
28 | H 16 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 7:56.47500 | +56.5500 | |
29 | H 16 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:57.47600 | +57.5600 | |
30 | H 15 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 7:59.47800 | +59.5800 | |
31 | H 16 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:00.5900 | |
32 | H 15 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:03.48200 | +1:03.6200 | |
33 | H 15 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 8:05.48400 | +1:05.6400 | |
34 | H 16 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:07.48600 | +1:07.6600 | |
34 | H 15 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:07.48600 | +1:07.6600 | |
36 | H 16 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 8:08.48700 | +1:08.6700 | |
37 | H 20 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:09.48800 | +1:09.6800 | 67.8p |
38 | H 15 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:13.49200 | +1:13.7200 | |
38 | H 15 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 8:13.49200 | +1:13.7200 | |
40 | H 15 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:14.7300 | |
41 | H 16 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:15.7400 | |
41 | H 15 | Simon Frimodig | Tullus Sg | 8:15.49400 | +1:15.7400 | |
43 | H 16 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 8:17.49600 | +1:17.7600 | |
43 | D 16 | Elsa Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:17.7600 | |
43 | H 15 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:17.49600 | +1:17.7600 | |
43 | H 15 | Linus Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:17.7600 | |
47 | H 16 | Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:19.49800 | +1:19.7800 | |
47 | H 18 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 8:19.49800 | +1:19.7800 | 66.0p |
49 | D 16 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 8:22.50100 | +1:22.8100 | |
49 | H 15 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:22.8100 | |
51 | H 16 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:24.8300 | |
51 | D 21 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 8:24.50300 | +1:24.8300 | 65.1p |
53 | H 15 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:26.8500 | |
54 | D 16 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:27.8600 | |
55 | D 15 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:29.50800 | +1:29.8800 | |
56 | H 15 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:31.51000 | +1:31.9000 | |
56 | H 18 | Anton Henriksson | Rehns BK | 8:31.51000 | +1:31.9000 | 63.9p |
58 | H 15 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 8:32.51100 | +1:32.9100 | |
59 | D 16 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 8:34.51300 | +1:34.9300 | |
60 | H 15 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 8:35.51400 | +1:35.9400 | |
60 | D 18 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 8:35.51400 | +1:35.9400 | 63.3p |
62 | H 15 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:37.9600 | |
63 | H 18 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 8:39.51800 | +1:39.9800 | 62.6p |
64 | H 16 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:41.10000 | |
64 | H 15 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:41.10000 | |
66 | D 15 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 8:42.52100 | +1:42.10100 | |
66 | D 15 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 8:42.52100 | +1:42.10100 | |
68 | H 16 | Viggo Stein | Ås IF | 8:44.52300 | +1:44.10300 | |
68 | H 15 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:44.10300 | |
70 | D 18 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 8:45.52400 | +1:45.10400 | 61.7p |
71 | H 15 | Oskar Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 8:46.52500 | +1:46.10500 | |
72 | D 20 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 8:49.52800 | +1:49.10800 | 61.1p |
73 | D 16 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 8:51.53000 | +1:51.11000 | |
74 | D 15 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:52.11100 | |
75 | D 18 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 8:54.53300 | +1:54.11300 | 60.4p |
76 | H 15 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 8:55.53400 | +1:55.11400 | |
76 | D 15 | Elsa Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:55.11400 | |
78 | D 16 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 8:56.53500 | +1:56.11500 | |
79 | D 16 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:57.11600 | |
80 | D 16 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 9:00.53900 | +2:00.11900 | |
81 | D 21 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 9:02.54100 | +2:02.12100 | 59.2p |
82 | D 18 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 9:05.54400 | +2:05.12400 | 58.8p |
83 | H 15 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:07.54600 | +2:07.12600 | |
83 | D 18 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 9:07.54600 | +2:07.12600 | 58.5p |
85 | D 16 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 9:09.54800 | +2:09.12800 | |
85 | D 15 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 9:09.54800 | +2:09.12800 | |
87 | D 20 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 9:10.54900 | +2:10.12900 | 58.1p |
88 | D 16 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 9:11.55000 | +2:11.13000 | |
88 | D 18 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 9:11.55000 | +2:11.13000 | 58.0p |
90 | D 16 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 9:12.55100 | +2:12.13100 | |
90 | D 16 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 9:12.55100 | +2:12.13100 | |
92 | H 15 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 9:13.55200 | +2:13.13200 | |
93 | D 15 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:15.55400 | +2:15.13400 | |
94 | D 15 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 9:21.56000 | +2:21.14000 | |
95 | D 16 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:26.56500 | +2:26.14500 | |
95 | D 16 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 9:26.56500 | +2:26.14500 | |
97 | D 15 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 9:29.56800 | +2:29.14800 | |
98 | D 15 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:31.57000 | +2:31.15000 | |
99 | D 15 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 9:34.57300 | +2:34.15300 | |
100 | D 16 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:38.15700 | |
100 | D 15 | Emma Strand | Bergeforsens SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:38.15700 | |
102 | D 16 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 9:39.57800 | +2:39.15800 | |
103 | D 15 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 9:41.58000 | +2:41.16000 | |
104 | D 18 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 9:45.58400 | +2:45.16400 | 53.7p |
105 | D 15 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 9:58.59700 | +2:58.17700 | |
106 | D 15 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:01.60000 | +3:01.18000 | |
107 | D 16 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 10:06.60500 | +3:06.18500 | |
107 | D 15 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 10:06.60500 | +3:06.18500 | |
109 | D 15 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 10:11.61000 | +3:11.19000 | |
110 | D 16 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 10:15.61400 | +3:15.19400 | |
111 | D 15 | Isabell Engberg | Stockviks SF | 10:28.62700 | +3:28.20700 | |
112 | D 16 | Ebba Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 10:33.63200 | +3:33.21200 | |
112 | D 18 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 10:33.63200 | +3:33.21200 | 48.6p |
114 | D 16 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:52.65100 | +3:52.23100 | |
115 | D 16 | Stina Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 10:59.65800 | +3:59.23800 | |
116 | D 15 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 11:51.71000 | +4:51.29000 | |
117 | D 15 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
117 | H 20 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
117 | H 18 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
117 | D 20 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
117 | H 21 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
117 | D 21 | Magdalena Carlstein | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 6:28.38700 | | |
2 | H 14 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 6:33.39200 | +5.400 | |
3 | H 14 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 6:45.40400 | +17.1600 | |
4 | H 14 | Nils Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:06.42500 | +38.3700 | |
5 | H 14 | Sixten Lindblom | Frösö IF | 7:12.43100 | +44.4300 | |
5 | H 14 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 7:12.43100 | +44.4300 | |
7 | H 14 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 7:15.43400 | +47.4600 | |
7 | H 13 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 7:15.43400 | +47.4600 | |
9 | H 14 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 7:16.43500 | +48.4700 | |
9 | H 13 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 7:16.43500 | +48.4700 | |
11 | H 13 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 7:18.43700 | +50.4900 | |
12 | D 13 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:22.44100 | +54.5300 | |
13 | D 14 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 7:26.44500 | +58.5700 | |
14 | H 13 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:28.44700 | +1:00.5900 | |
15 | H 14 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 7:29.44800 | +1:01.6000 | |
16 | H 14 | Simon Löfholm | Ås IF | 7:31.45000 | +1:03.6200 | |
17 | H 14 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IF | 7:32.45100 | +1:04.6300 | |
18 | H 14 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 7:33.45200 | +1:05.6400 | |
19 | H 13 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:35.45400 | +1:07.6600 | |
20 | D 14 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:36.45500 | +1:08.6700 | |
20 | D 13 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 7:36.45500 | +1:08.6700 | |
22 | H 14 | Malte Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 7:38.45700 | +1:10.6900 | |
23 | H 13 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:11.7000 | |
24 | D 14 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:40.45900 | +1:12.7100 | |
25 | H 13 | Simon Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 7:42.46100 | +1:14.7300 | |
26 | D 14 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 7:45.46400 | +1:17.7600 | |
26 | H 13 | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 7:45.46400 | +1:17.7600 | |
28 | H 14 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 7:46.46500 | +1:18.7700 | |
28 | H 13 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 7:46.46500 | +1:18.7700 | |
30 | D 14 | Wilma Helmersson | Svegs IK | 7:52.47100 | +1:24.8300 | |
31 | D 14 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 7:55.47400 | +1:27.8600 | |
31 | H 13 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 7:55.47400 | +1:27.8600 | |
33 | H 14 | Viggo Häggström | Ås IF | 8:00.47900 | +1:32.9100 | |
34 | D 14 | Alva Hedström | Funäsdalens IF | 8:06.48500 | +1:38.9700 | |
35 | D 14 | Ellen Rydhult | Svegs IK | 8:07.48600 | +1:39.9800 | |
36 | D 13 | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 8:12.49100 | +1:44.10300 | |
37 | H 13 | Tuve Johnson | Östersunds SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:46.10500 | |
38 | H 13 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 8:15.49400 | +1:47.10600 | |
39 | H 14 | Max Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:19.49800 | +1:51.11000 | |
40 | D 14 | Greta Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:21.50000 | +1:53.11200 | |
40 | D 14 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:21.50000 | +1:53.11200 | |
42 | D 13 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 8:23.50200 | +1:55.11400 | |
43 | D 14 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 8:25.50400 | +1:57.11600 | |
44 | H 13 | Isak Oskarsson | Ås IF | 8:27.50600 | +1:59.11800 | |
45 | D 14 | Nike Woxlägd | Tullus Sg | 8:29.50800 | +2:01.12000 | |
46 | D 14 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:32.51100 | +2:04.12300 | |
47 | H 13 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 8:33.51200 | +2:05.12400 | |
48 | H 14 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 8:35.51400 | +2:07.12600 | |
49 | D 14 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 8:36.51500 | +2:08.12700 | |
50 | H 13 | Simon Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:38.51700 | +2:10.12900 | |
51 | H 13 | Kalle Helgesson | Järpens SK | 8:47.52600 | +2:19.13800 | |
52 | D 13 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 8:50.52900 | +2:22.14100 | |
53 | D 14 | Nova Bergstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:52.53100 | +2:24.14300 | |
54 | H 13 | Albert Östlund | Alnö SK | 8:56.53500 | +2:28.14700 | |
55 | H 13 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 8:58.53700 | +2:30.14900 | |
56 | D 13 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 9:00.53900 | +2:32.15100 | |
57 | D 14 | Klara Bodén | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:38.57700 | +3:10.18900 | |
58 | H 13 | Lowe Engström | Vassunda IF | 9:42.58100 | +3:14.19300 | |
59 | D 13 | Tilde Johnson | Östersunds SK | 10:07.60600 | +3:39.21800 | |
60 | D 13 | Kajsa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:18.61700 | +3:50.22900 | |
61 | H 13 | Adrian Revelj | Hede SK | 11:12.67100 | +4:44.28300 | |
62 | D 13 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 11:13.67200 | +4:45.28400 | |
63 | H 14 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
63 | D 14 | Klara Nygård | Frösö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
63 | D 14 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
63 | D 13 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
63 | D 13 | Teresia Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 12 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 5:16.31500 | | |
2 | H 12 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 5:18.31700 | +2.100 | |
3 | H 12 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 5:19.31800 | +3.200 | |
4 | D 12 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 5:24.32300 | +8.700 | |
5 | H 12 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 5:32.33100 | +16.1500 | |
6 | H 12 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 5:35.33400 | +19.1800 | |
6 | H 12 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 5:35.33400 | +19.1800 | |
6 | H 11 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 5:35.33400 | +19.1800 | |
9 | H 12 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 5:37.33600 | +21.2000 | |
10 | H 12 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 5:44.34300 | +28.2700 | |
11 | D 12 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 5:46.34500 | +30.2900 | |
11 | D 12 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 5:46.34500 | +30.2900 | |
11 | H 11 | Kevin Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 5:46.34500 | +30.2900 | |
14 | H 12 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:53.35200 | +37.3600 | |
15 | H 12 | Erik Tengblad | Ås IF | 5:54.35300 | +38.3700 | |
16 | D 12 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 5:56.35500 | +40.3900 | |
17 | H 12 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 5:58.35700 | +42.4100 | |
17 | H 12 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:58.35700 | +42.4100 | |
19 | H 11 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 6:01.36000 | +45.4400 | |
20 | H 12 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 6:04.36300 | +48.4700 | |
21 | H 12 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 6:06.36500 | +50.4900 | |
22 | H 12 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 6:07.36600 | +51.5000 | |
22 | H 12 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 6:07.36600 | +51.5000 | |
24 | H 11 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 6:11.37000 | +55.5400 | |
25 | D 12 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 6:12.37100 | +56.5500 | |
26 | D 12 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 6:13.37200 | +57.5600 | |
26 | D 12 | Molly Bergqvist | Östersunds SK | 6:13.37200 | +57.5600 | |
28 | H 12 | Sixten Andersson | Tullus Sg | 6:14.37300 | +58.5700 | |
29 | H 12 | Emil Löfholm | Ås IF | 6:22.38100 | +1:06.6500 | |
30 | D 12 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 6:25.38400 | +1:09.6800 | |
31 | D 11 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 6:28.38700 | +1:12.7100 | |
32 | H 12 | Loa Nordström | Ås IF | 6:31.39000 | +1:15.7400 | |
33 | D 11 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 6:32.39100 | +1:16.7500 | |
34 | D 11 | Ella Zetterström | Svegs IK | 6:35.39400 | +1:19.7800 | |
35 | D 12 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 6:41.40000 | +1:25.8400 | |
36 | H 11 | Arvid Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:42.40100 | +1:26.8500 | |
36 | D 11 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:42.40100 | +1:26.8500 | |
38 | D 12 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 6:47.40600 | +1:31.9000 | |
39 | H 12 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 6:48.40700 | +1:32.9100 | |
40 | D 12 | Nelly Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 6:49.40800 | +1:33.9200 | |
41 | H 12 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 6:50.40900 | +1:34.9300 | |
41 | D 12 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 6:50.40900 | +1:34.9300 | |
43 | D 11 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 7:00.41900 | +1:44.10300 | |
44 | H 11 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 7:02.42100 | +1:46.10500 | |
44 | D 11 | Signe Bodén | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:02.42100 | +1:46.10500 | |
46 | H 11 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 7:07.42600 | +1:51.11000 | |
47 | D 11 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 7:17.43600 | +2:01.12000 | |
48 | D 12 | Milly Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 7:19.43800 | +2:03.12200 | |
49 | D 12 | Alma Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:23.44200 | +2:07.12600 | |
50 | H 11 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 7:26.44500 | +2:10.12900 | |
51 | D 11 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 7:30.44900 | +2:14.13300 | |
52 | D 12 | Kajsa Wickenberg | Ås IF | 7:33.45200 | +2:17.13600 | |
53 | D 11 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 7:54.47300 | +2:38.15700 | |
54 | H 11 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 7:55.47400 | +2:39.15800 | |
55 | D 12 | Henny Malmgren Larsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:41.52000 | +3:25.20400 | |
56 | D 11 | Frema Teclu | Svegs IK | 10:06.60500 | +4:50.28900 | |
57 | H 12 | Axel Landorf | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
57 | H 11 | Arvid Nygård | Frösö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 3:26.20500 | | |
2 | H 10 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 3:32.21100 | +6.500 | |
3 | H 10 | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 3:34.21300 | +8.700 | |
4 | H 10 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 3:39.21800 | +13.1200 | |
5 | H 10 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 3:40.21900 | +14.1300 | |
6 | H 10 | Vilhelm Remén | Svegs IK | 3:45.22400 | +19.1800 | |
7 | H 10 | Sixten Norberg | Svegs IK | 3:46.22500 | +20.1900 | |
7 | D 10 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 3:46.22500 | +20.1900 | |
9 | H 10 | Walter Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 3:49.22800 | +23.2200 | |
10 | D 10 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 3:50.22900 | +24.2300 | |
11 | H 9 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 3:55.23400 | +29.2800 | |
12 | H 10 | Hjalmar Gabrielsson | Östersunds SK | 3:56.23500 | +30.2900 | |
13 | D 10 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 4:00.23900 | +34.3300 | |
14 | D 10 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 4:03.24200 | +37.3600 | |
14 | H 9 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 4:03.24200 | +37.3600 | |
14 | D 9 | Kristin Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 4:03.24200 | +37.3600 | |
17 | H 9 | Mille Wallin | Ås IF | 4:04.24300 | +38.3700 | |
18 | D 10 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 4:06.24500 | +40.3900 | |
19 | D 10 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 4:07.24600 | +41.4000 | |
20 | D 10 | Märta Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 4:11.25000 | +45.4400 | |
21 | H 9 | Oliver Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 4:13.25200 | +47.4600 | |
22 | D 9 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 4:14.25300 | +48.4700 | |
23 | D 10 | Stella Engström | Vassunda IF | 4:15.25400 | +49.4800 | |
24 | H 10 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 4:17.25600 | +51.5000 | |
25 | H 9 | Melker Thunberg | Stockviks SF | 4:20.25900 | +54.5300 | |
26 | D 10 | Ella Heldring | Alnö SK | 4:21.26000 | +55.5400 | |
27 | D 9 | Lisen Moberg | Tynderö IK | 4:23.26200 | +57.5600 | |
28 | H 9 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 4:24.26300 | +58.5700 | |
29 | H 9 | Anton Helmersson | Svegs IK | 4:25.26400 | +59.5800 | |
30 | D 9 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 4:27.26600 | +1:01.6000 | |
31 | H 10 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 4:30.26900 | +1:04.6300 | |
31 | D 10 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 4:30.26900 | +1:04.6300 | |
33 | D 9 | Flora Mattsson | Svegs IK | 4:36.27500 | +1:10.6900 | |
34 | D 9 | Ida Zetterström | Svegs IK | 4:38.27700 | +1:12.7100 | |
35 | D 9 | Hilma Degselius | Svegs IK | 4:39.27800 | +1:13.7200 | |
36 | D 9 | Agnes Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 4:40.27900 | +1:14.7300 | |
37 | H 10 | Vilhelm Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 4:44.28300 | +1:18.7700 | |
38 | H 9 | Albin Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:47.28600 | +1:21.8000 | |
39 | H 10 | Otto Hüglow | Vemdalens IF | 4:50.28900 | +1:24.8300 | |
40 | H 10 | Melvin Morin | Utrikes SK | 5:04.30300 | +1:38.9700 | |
41 | H 9 | Olle Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 5:12.31100 | +1:46.10500 | |
42 | D 9 | Ella Maripuu | Ås IF | 5:14.31300 | +1:48.10700 | |
43 | D 10 | Felicia Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 5:17.31600 | +1:51.11000 | |
44 | D 10 | Freja Mogren | Västerås Skidklubb | 5:19.31800 | +1:53.11200 | |
45 | D 9 | Elna Vestlin | Östersunds SK | 5:21.32000 | +1:55.11400 | |
46 | D 10 | Lotta Helgesson | Järpens SK | 5:26.32500 | +2:00.11900 | |
47 | H 9 | Hannes Engström | Vassunda IF | 5:43.34200 | +2:17.13600 | |
48 | D 10 | Agnes Bergqvist | Östersunds SK | 5:54.35300 | +2:28.14700 | |
49 | H 9 | Linus Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 6:09.36800 | +2:43.16200 | |
50 | D 9 | Lilly Forsberg | IK Fjäll | 8:36.51500 | +5:10.30900 | |
51 | H 10 | Melker Jönsson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
51 | H 10 | Wilmer Carlstein | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
51 | D 10 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
51 | H 9 | Edvin Carlstein | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
0.4km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 8 | Tewa Woxlägd | Tullus Sg | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)