10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC Club | 20:02.120100 | | 89.8p |
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 20:03.120200 | +1 | 89.7p |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 21:09.126800 | +1:07.6600 | 85.0p |
4 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 21:15.127400 | +1:13.7200 | 84.6p |
5 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 21:18.127700 | +1:16.7500 | 84.4p |
6 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 21:29.128800 | +1:27.8600 | 83.7p |
7 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:30.128900 | +1:28.8700 | 83.6p |
8 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 21:36.129500 | +1:34.9300 | 83.3p |
9 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:39.141800 | +3:37.21600 | 76.0p |
10 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 24:01.144000 | +3:59.23800 | 74.9p |
11 | Jonas Persson | Ersnäs IF | 24:37.147600 | +4:35.27400 | 73.1p |
12 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 25:00.149900 | +4:58.29700 | 71.9p |
13 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 25:19.151800 | +5:17.31600 | 71.0p |
14 | Niklas Markström | Skellefteå XC Club | 25:21.152000 | +5:19.31800 | 70.9p |
15 | Markus Lidman | Hemmingsmarks Skidklubb | 26:40.159900 | +6:38.39700 | 67.4p |
16 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 28:17.169600 | +8:15.49400 | 63.6p |
17 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 28:53.173200 | +8:51.53000 | 62.3p |
18 | Marcus Lundmark | Skellefteå XC Club | 29:07.174600 | +9:05.54400 | 61.8p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 17:11.103000 | | 77.1p |
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 17:29.104800 | +18.1700 | 75.7p |
3 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 19:09.114800 | +1:58.11700 | 69.1p |
4 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 19:33.117200 | +2:22.14100 | 67.7p |
5 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:35.117400 | +2:24.14300 | 67.6p |
6 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 20:20.121900 | +3:09.18800 | 65.1p |
7 | Gisela Bjursell | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 21:49.130800 | +4:38.27700 | 60.7p |
8 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 21:50.130900 | +4:39.27800 | 60.6p |
9 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 23:12.139100 | +6:01.36000 | 57.1p |
10 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 25:20.151900 | +8:09.48800 | 52.3p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 18:38.111700 | | 71.1p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 17:35.105400 | | 75.3p |
2 | Sara Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 19:10.114900 | +1:35.9400 | 69.1p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 19:03.114200 | | 69.5p |
2 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 22:36.135500 | +3:33.21200 | 58.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:21.80000 | | |
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:29.80800 | +8.700 | |
3 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 13:33.81200 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Thea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:49.82800 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Vilja Åkerlund | Skellefteå SK | 13:51.83000 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:07.84600 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Philippa Sjöström Lönnback | Storumans IK | 14:41.88000 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Rebecka Rudholm | Skellefteå SK | 15:31.93000 | +2:10.12900 | |
9 | Klara Kastensson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:21.98000 | +3:00.17900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:34.75300 | | |
2 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 12:40.75900 | +6.500 | |
3 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 14:10.84900 | +1:36.9500 | |
4 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 14:16.85500 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Wilma Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 14:53.89200 | +2:19.13800 | |
6 | Ingrid Åstot | IFK Umeå | 15:06.90500 | +2:32.15100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Enberg | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 11:33.69200 | | |
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 12:09.72800 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks Skidklubb | 12:20.73900 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Melker Lindgren | Bygdsiljums SK | 12:39.75800 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 13:30.80900 | +1:57.11600 | |
6 | Theodor Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 13:54.83300 | +2:21.14000 | |
7 | Lukas Granberg | Hemmingsmarks Skidklubb | 15:09.90800 | +3:36.21500 | |
8 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 16:52.101100 | +5:19.31800 | |
9 | Zeb Strömberg | Malå IF | 17:34.105300 | +6:01.36000 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 11:50.70900 | | |
2 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:54.71300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 12:07.72600 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 12:13.73200 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 12:24.74300 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 12:33.75200 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 12:34.75300 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Anton Öqvist | Ersnäs IF | 12:45.76400 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 12:51.77000 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Arvid Roslund | Malå IF | 15:54.95300 | +4:04.24300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 8:35.51400 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Elina Nygren | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 11:04.66300 | +3:17.19600 | |
4 | Nellie Vestin | Kågedalens SK | 11:30.68900 | +3:43.22200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:12.43100 | | |
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 7:16.43500 | +4.300 | |
3 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 7:42.46100 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 7:57.47600 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:09.48800 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Elli Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 8:42.52100 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 8:48.52700 | +1:36.9500 | |
8 | Alva Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 9:07.54600 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Amelie Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 9:25.56400 | +2:13.13200 | |
10 | Anja Nygren | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 9:35.57400 | +2:23.14200 | |
11 | Tilly Jakobsson | Kågedalens SK | 9:59.59800 | +2:47.16600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nea Seiger | Skellefteå SK | 6:59.41800 | | |
1 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:59.41800 | | |
3 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 7:03.42200 | +4.300 | |
4 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:06.42500 | +7.600 | |
5 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 7:18.43700 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 7:25.44400 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 7:53.47200 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 8:20.49900 | +1:21.8000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 6:19.37800 | | |
2 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 6:39.39800 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 6:58.41700 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Thea Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 7:06.42500 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 7:40.45900 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Maja Wladyczek | Kågedalens SK | 9:58.59700 | +3:39.21800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Teodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 6:55.41400 | | |
2 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 7:19.43800 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:41.46000 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 7:46.46500 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Philip Fredriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:33.51200 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 9:31.57000 | +2:36.15500 | |
7 | Arvid Lidman | Hemmingsmarks Skidklubb | 9:46.58500 | +2:51.17000 | |
8 | Edvin Eriksson | Kågedalens SK | 13:39.81800 | +6:44.40300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | André Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 6:32.39100 | | |
2 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:44.40300 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 7:03.42200 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 7:06.42500 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 7:27.44600 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Liam Granberg | Hemmingsmarks Skidklubb | 7:56.47500 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Leo Lindgren | Bygdsiljums SK | 9:27.56600 | +2:55.17400 | |
8 | Melker Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 9:59.59800 | +3:27.20600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 6:20.37900 | | |
2 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 6:24.38300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:29.38800 | +9.800 | |
4 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 6:58.41700 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 7:15.43400 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:19.49800 | +1:59.11800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 5:44.34300 | | |
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:23.38200 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 7:09.42800 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 7:16.43500 | +1:32.9100 | |
5 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 7:49.46800 | +2:05.12400 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:31.27000 | | |
2 | Evelina Karlberg | Skellefteå SK | 4:52.29100 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Silje Edström | Strömnäs GIF Skidklubb | 4:53.29200 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Joline Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 5:09.30800 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Ottilia Andersson | Lycksele IF | 5:15.31400 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Jonna Lundmark | Byske SK | 5:58.35700 | +1:27.8600 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:42.22100 | | |
2 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 3:49.22800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Leah Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 3:58.23700 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Emme Pegestam | Kågedalens SK | 4:17.25600 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Maya Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 4:24.26300 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Astrid Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 4:30.26900 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Evelin Magnusson | IFK Umeå | 4:32.27100 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Minea Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 5:43.34200 | +2:01.12000 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 4:06.24500 | | |
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:40.27900 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Emil Eriksson | Kågedalens SK | 5:00.29900 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Alfred Holmström | Kågedalens SK | 5:10.30900 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Edwin Fahlgren | Kågedalens SK | 5:12.31100 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Oskar Andersson | Kågedalens SK | 5:46.34500 | +1:40.9900 | |
7 | Arvid Bergsten | Kågedalens SK | 5:53.35200 | +1:47.10600 | |
8 | Johan Blind | Bolidens SK | 6:29.38800 | +2:23.14200 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 3:19.19800 | | |
2 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 3:26.20500 | +7.600 | |
3 | Malte Engström | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 3:38.21700 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Arvid Engström | Norum-djäkneboda SK | 3:55.23400 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Tore Tiburzi | Skellefteå SK | 4:14.25300 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Love Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 4:33.27200 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Folke Eriksson | Kågedalens SK | 4:48.28700 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Nilas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 4:50.28900 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Julius Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:51.29000 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Victor Persson Hermansson | Skellefteå SK | 4:51.29000 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | Åke Vestermark | Kågedalens SK | 5:06.30500 | +1:47.10600 | |