15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 34:47.208600 | | 90.2p |
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 35:17.211600 | +30.2900 | 88.9p |
3 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 35:18.211700 | +31.3000 | 88.8p |
4 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 35:41.214000 | +54.5300 | 87.9p |
5 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 35:55.215400 | +1:08.6700 | 87.3p |
6 | Santeri Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 36:19.217800 | +1:32.9100 | 86.3p |
7 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Juvan Urheilijat | 36:49.220800 | +2:02.12100 | 85.1p |
8 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 36:56.221500 | +2:09.12800 | 84.9p |
9 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 37:46.226500 | +2:59.17800 | 83.0p |
10 | Oskar Årebäck | Hudiksvalls IF | 37:50.226900 | +3:03.18200 | 82.8p |
11 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 37:51.227000 | +3:04.18300 | 82.8p |
12 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 37:59.227800 | +3:12.19100 | 82.5p |
13 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 38:00.227900 | +3:13.19200 | 82.5p |
14 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 38:20.229900 | +3:33.21200 | 81.7p |
15 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 38:29.230800 | +3:42.22100 | 81.4p |
16 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 38:43.232200 | +3:56.23500 | 80.9p |
17 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 39:15.235400 | +4:28.26700 | 79.8p |
18 | Markus Lundholm | OK Renen | 39:43.238200 | +4:56.29500 | 78.9p |
19 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 39:49.238800 | +5:02.30100 | 78.7p |
20 | Rasmus Wickbom | I 19 IF | 40:15.241400 | +5:28.32700 | 77.8p |
21 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 40:32.243100 | +5:45.34400 | 77.3p |
22 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 40:49.244800 | +6:02.36100 | 76.7p |
23 | Thomas Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 41:29.248800 | +6:42.40100 | 75.5p |
24 | Martin Norberg | team tornedalen if | 41:50.250900 | +7:03.42200 | 74.8p |
25 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 42:47.256600 | +8:00.47900 | 73.2p |
26 | Lukas Skott | Aapua IF | 44:21.266000 | +9:34.57300 | 70.6p |
27 | Jonas Persson | Ersnäs IF | 45:34.273300 | +10:47.64600 | 68.7p |
28 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 46:27.278600 | +11:40.69900 | 67.3p |
29 | Andreas Ehlis | Motala Aif SK | 48:47.292600 | +14:00.83900 | 64.1p |
30 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 55:52.335100 | +21:05.126400 | 55.9p |
- | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emmi Klubb Lämsä | Karihaaran Visa | 26:17.157600 | | 76.8p |
2 | Jennie Öberg | Kalix SK | 26:23.158200 | +6.500 | 76.5p |
3 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 27:16.163500 | +59.5800 | 74.1p |
4 | Merete Myrseth | Kvaløysletta Skilag | 27:30.164900 | +1:13.7200 | 73.4p |
5 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 27:35.165400 | +1:18.7700 | 73.2p |
6 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 27:46.166500 | +1:29.8800 | 72.7p |
7 | Grete Gaim | Estonian Biathlon Team | 28:01.168000 | +1:44.10300 | 72.1p |
8 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 28:26.170500 | +2:09.12800 | 71.0p |
9 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 29:23.176200 | +3:06.18500 | 68.7p |
10 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 30:10.180900 | +3:53.23200 | 66.9p |
10 | Sara Engström | Skellefteå SK | 30:10.180900 | +3:53.23200 | 66.9p |
12 | Ellen Scheidegger | Motala Aif SK | 31:46.190500 | +5:29.32800 | 63.6p |
- | Vilma Funck | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:12.145100 | | 83.4p |
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 24:58.149700 | +46.4500 | 80.9p |
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:27.158600 | +2:15.13400 | 76.4p |
4 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:40.159900 | +2:28.14700 | 75.7p |
5 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:59.161800 | +2:47.16600 | 74.8p |
6 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 27:15.163400 | +3:03.18200 | 74.1p |
7 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 28:15.169400 | +4:03.24200 | 71.5p |
8 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 29:18.175700 | +5:06.30500 | 68.9p |
- | David Lantto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriel Miernik | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 28:47.172600 | | 70.2p |
2 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 30:01.180000 | +1:14.7300 | 67.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 14:21.86000 | | |
1 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 14:21.86000 | | |
3 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:02.90100 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:21.92000 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:54.95300 | +1:33.9200 | |
6 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:38.99700 | +2:17.13600 | |
7 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 16:54.101300 | +2:33.15200 | |
8 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:56.101500 | +2:35.15400 | |
9 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:12.103100 | +2:51.17000 | |
10 | Evelina Sparf | Axa SC | 17:59.107800 | +3:38.21700 | |
11 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:11.121000 | +5:50.34900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 14:28.86700 | | |
2 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 14:48.88700 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Wilma Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 15:20.91900 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 16:30.98900 | +2:02.12100 | |
5 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 16:43.100200 | +2:15.13400 | |
- | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:44.76300 | | 76.4p |
2 | Therese Patomella | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 13:39.81800 | +55.5400 | 71.3p |
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:44.82300 | +1:00.5900 | 70.8p |
4 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 13:58.83700 | +1:14.7300 | 69.6p |
5 | Kerttu Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 14:08.84700 | +1:24.8300 | 68.8p |
6 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 14:09.84800 | +1:25.8400 | 68.7p |
7 | Moa Pettersson-waara | Antnäs BK | 14:27.86600 | +1:43.10200 | 67.3p |
8 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:28.86700 | +1:44.10300 | 67.2p |
9 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:33.87200 | +1:49.10800 | 66.9p |
10 | Elsa Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 14:37.87600 | +1:53.11200 | 66.5p |
11 | Jade Artaud | Sorsele SK | 14:44.88300 | +2:00.11900 | 66.0p |
12 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 15:13.91200 | +2:29.14800 | 63.9p |
13 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 15:36.93500 | +2:52.17100 | 62.4p |
14 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 15:46.94500 | +3:02.18100 | 61.7p |
15 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 16:31.99000 | +3:47.22600 | 58.9p |
16 | Emma Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:48.100700 | +4:04.24300 | 57.9p |
17 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 16:55.101400 | +4:11.25000 | 57.5p |
18 | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 18:10.108900 | +5:26.32500 | 53.5p |
- | Jasmin Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:32.81100 | | 71.9p |
2 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 13:34.81300 | +2.100 | 71.7p |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:39.81800 | +7.600 | 71.3p |
4 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:40.81900 | +8.700 | 71.2p |
5 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 13:52.83100 | +20.1900 | 70.1p |
6 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:03.84200 | +31.3000 | 69.2p |
7 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:08.84700 | +36.3500 | 68.8p |
8 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:12.85100 | +40.3900 | 68.5p |
9 | Elisa Reijonen | No Club | 15:03.90200 | +1:31.9000 | 64.6p |
10 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:41.94000 | +2:09.12800 | 62.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Enberg | Strömnäs GIF | 13:34.81300 | | |
2 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 14:18.85700 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 14:22.86100 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Emil Berglund | Strömnäs GIF | 14:46.88500 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Ivar Labba | Älvsby IF SK | 15:13.91200 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Nils Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:19.97800 | +2:45.16400 | |
7 | Lukas Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 17:18.103700 | +3:44.22300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 13:23.80200 | | |
2 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 13:27.80600 | +4.300 | |
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 13:27.80600 | +4.300 | |
4 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 13:48.82700 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:49.82800 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 13:59.83800 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 14:44.88300 | +1:21.8000 | |
- | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 5:02.30100 | | |
2 | Rebecka Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 5:13.31200 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Malin Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | 5:28.32700 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Sally Erikehn | Bodens SK | 5:55.35400 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Maja Berggren | Älvsby IF SK | 6:11.37000 | +1:09.6800 | |
- | Isabell Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 7:50.46900 | | |
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 7:53.47200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:01.6000 | |
3 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:52.53100 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 9:00.53900 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Lea Pettersson-waara | Antnäs BK | 9:26.56500 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Linnèa Persson | Kalix SK | 9:34.57300 | +1:44.10300 | |
10 | Saga Persson | Kalix SK | 9:59.59800 | +2:09.12800 | |
11 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 10:38.63700 | +2:48.16700 | |
12 | Moa Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:35.69400 | +3:45.22400 | |
- | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vakant Vakant null | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 7:16.43500 | | |
2 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:45.46400 | +29.2800 | |
3 | My Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:47.46600 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 7:54.47300 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Nea Seiger | Skellefteå SK | 7:55.47400 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:09.48800 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:25.50400 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Svea Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:31.51000 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:17.7600 | |
11 | Olivia Jonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:34.51300 | +1:18.7700 | |
11 | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | 8:34.51300 | +1:18.7700 | |
13 | Vilma Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:37.51600 | +1:21.8000 | |
14 | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:25.8400 | |
15 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:29.8800 | |
16 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 8:48.52700 | +1:32.9100 | |
17 | Alma Linder | Sunderby SK | 8:49.52800 | +1:33.9200 | |
18 | Julia Andersson | Sunderby SK | 10:07.60600 | +2:51.17000 | |
19 | Ellinore Sparf | Axa SC | 11:52.71100 | +4:36.27500 | |
- | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 6:59.41800 | | |
2 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 7:24.44300 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 7:32.45100 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:34.45300 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 7:51.47000 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Thea Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 7:56.47500 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 8:29.50800 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Josefin Persson | Kalix SK | 8:42.52100 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Maja Wladyczek | Kågedalens SK | 11:01.66000 | +4:02.24100 | |
- | Sofia Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 4:06.24500 | | |
2 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:36.27500 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:51.29000 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 4:58.29700 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:09.30800 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Arvid Olsson | Kalix SK | 5:15.31400 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Alfon Granberg | Brändöns IF | 5:30.32900 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | Edvin Nyström | Brändöns IF | 5:36.33500 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Pontus Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:45.34400 | +1:39.9800 | |
10 | Viktor Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:54.35300 | +1:48.10700 | |
11 | Sven Swärdh | Bodens SK | 6:20.37900 | +2:14.13300 | |
12 | Arvid Lidman | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:23.38200 | +2:17.13600 | |
13 | Nils Welin | Ersnäs IF | 6:24.38300 | +2:18.13700 | |
14 | Olle Nordström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:42.40100 | +2:36.15500 | |
- | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:15.43400 | | |
2 | Ruben Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:58.47700 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:59.47800 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 8:02.48100 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Emmet Malm | Skellefteå SK | 8:14.49300 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 8:30.50900 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:06.54500 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Emil Andersson | Kalix SK | 10:08.60700 | +2:53.17200 | |
9 | Ville Malmström | Strömnäs GIF | 10:11.61000 | +2:56.17500 | |
- | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:38.45700 | | |
2 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:49.46800 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:09.48800 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:34.51300 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Einar Olsson | Kalix SK | 8:37.51600 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Egon Kvibacke | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Leo Welin | Ersnäs IF | 9:01.54000 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:24.8300 | |
- | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:20.37900 | | |
2 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:02.42100 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | 7:03.42200 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Hugo Andersson | Kalix SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:46.10500 | |
5 | Viktor Blomquist | Älvsby IF SK | 9:27.56600 | +3:07.18600 | |
- | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Stina Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 5:39.33800 | | |
2 | Flora Mattsson | Svegs IK | 6:12.37100 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Gertrud Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | 6:21.38000 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Jessika Miernik | OK Sarven | 6:48.40700 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Rio Lindgren | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:05.42400 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Freya Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:47.46600 | +2:08.12700 | |
7 | Silje Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:48.46700 | +2:09.12800 | |
8 | Philippa Stålnacke | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:34.51300 | +2:55.17400 | |
9 | Moa Eldstå | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:50.58900 | +4:11.25000 | |
10 | Vilma Berggren | Älvsby IF SK | 10:28.62700 | +4:49.28800 | |
11 | Livia Arvidsson Spik | Jokkmokks SK | 10:33.63200 | +4:54.29300 | |
12 | Ella Berggren | Älvsby IF SK | 10:37.63600 | +4:58.29700 | |
- | Ellen Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Juni Andersson | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:32.33100 | | |
2 | Ellen Lingman | Sunderby SK | 5:43.34200 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:46.34500 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | 5:50.34900 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Mimmi Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 5:50.34900 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Elsa Nelson | Bodens SK | 6:04.36300 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Edith Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 6:07.36600 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Signe Nyström | Brändöns IF | 6:08.36700 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Fanny Barchéus | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:38.39700 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Tove Ström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:42.40100 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Cornelia Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:19.43800 | +1:47.10600 | |
12 | Havanna Furskog Haapasaari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:46.46500 | +2:14.13300 | |
13 | Ebba Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:53.47200 | +2:21.14000 | |
14 | Leila Nilsson | Bodens SK | 8:13.49200 | +2:41.16000 | |
15 | Leah Glaas | Bodens SK | 8:25.50400 | +2:53.17200 | |
16 | Carma Vikström | Bodens SK | 8:43.52200 | +3:11.19000 | |
17 | Ellen Svedenbjörk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:22.56100 | +3:50.22900 | |
18 | Ottilia Vahlström | Bodens SK | 22:33.135200 | +17:01.102000 | |
- | Jolina Ruuth Ögren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 5:53.35200 | | |
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:12.37100 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Sigge Schulz | Sunderby SK | 6:16.37500 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Svante Nilsson | Malmbergets AIF | 6:19.37800 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Nils Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 6:42.40100 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Oskar Jarlbring | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:05.42400 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Milo Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:22.44100 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Jack Seiger | Skellefteå SK | 7:58.47700 | +2:05.12400 | |
9 | Emil Sandberg Swärdh | Bodens SK | 9:19.55800 | +3:26.20500 | |
10 | Albin Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:54.77300 | +7:01.42000 | |
11 | Melker Lundberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:55.77400 | +7:02.42100 | |
- | Ludvig Malm | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 4:57.29600 | | |
2 | Lucas Jonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:20.31900 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Hilding Cedering | Överkalix IF | 5:32.33100 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Ville Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:45.34400 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Julius Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:59.35800 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Vidar Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:06.36500 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 6:13.37200 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Elias Leven Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:28.38700 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Hjalmar Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:01.42000 | +2:04.12300 | |
- | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |