16km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 42:37.255600 | | 88.6p |
2 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 43:06.258500 | +29.2800 | 87.7p |
3 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 43:06.258500 | +29.2800 | 87.7p |
4 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 43:07.258600 | +30.2900 | 87.7p |
5 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 44:34.267300 | +1:57.11600 | 85.2p |
6 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 44:35.267400 | +1:58.11700 | 85.1p |
7 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 45:22.272100 | +2:45.16400 | 83.8p |
8 | Jakob Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 45:24.272300 | +2:47.16600 | 83.8p |
9 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 45:56.275500 | +3:19.19800 | 82.9p |
10 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 46:26.278500 | +3:49.22800 | 82.1p |
11 | Samuel Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 46:26.278500 | +3:49.22800 | 82.1p |
12 | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 46:30.278900 | +3:53.23200 | 82.0p |
13 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 46:39.279800 | +4:02.24100 | 81.8p |
14 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 46:48.280700 | +4:11.25000 | 81.6p |
15 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 46:48.280700 | +4:11.25000 | 81.6p |
16 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 47:24.284300 | +4:47.28600 | 80.7p |
17 | Johan Bjernhed Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 47:36.285500 | +4:59.29800 | 80.4p |
18 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 49:26.296500 | +6:49.40800 | 77.7p |
19 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 51:10.306900 | +8:33.51200 | 75.3p |
20 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 52:18.313700 | +9:41.58000 | 73.9p |
16km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Filip Danielsson | SK Bore | 41:36.249500 | | 90.5p |
2 | Eric Rosjö | IFK Mora SK | 42:41.256000 | +1:05.6400 | 88.5p |
3 | Jimmie Johnsson | Rembo IK | 42:51.257000 | +1:15.7400 | 88.2p |
4 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 43:00.257900 | +1:24.8300 | 87.9p |
5 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 43:41.262000 | +2:05.12400 | 86.7p |
6 | Bill Impola | SK Bore | 43:42.262100 | +2:06.12500 | 86.7p |
7 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 44:00.263900 | +2:24.14300 | 86.1p |
8 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 44:17.265600 | +2:41.16000 | 85.7p |
9 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 44:58.269700 | +3:22.20100 | 84.5p |
10 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 45:02.270100 | +3:26.20500 | 84.4p |
11 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 45:16.271500 | +3:40.21900 | 84.0p |
12 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 46:17.277600 | +4:41.28000 | 82.4p |
13 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 46:49.280800 | +5:13.31200 | 81.5p |
14 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 48:20.289900 | +6:44.40300 | 79.3p |
15 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 49:05.294400 | +7:29.44800 | 78.2p |
16 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 50:05.300400 | +8:29.50800 | 76.8p |
17 | Atle Ager | Skeriol IF | 50:35.303400 | +8:59.53800 | 76.1p |
18 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 54:13.325200 | +12:37.75600 | 71.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 28:44.172300 | | 74.8p |
2 | Linn Sofie Mohn | Magnor Ul | 28:44.172300 | | 74.8p |
3 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 29:38.177700 | +54.5300 | 72.5p |
4 | Kajsa Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 30:04.180300 | +1:20.7900 | 71.5p |
5 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 30:43.184200 | +1:59.11800 | 69.9p |
6 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 31:05.186400 | +2:21.14000 | 69.1p |
7 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 31:27.188600 | +2:43.16200 | 68.3p |
8 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 32:00.191900 | +3:16.19500 | 67.1p |
9 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 32:44.196300 | +4:00.23900 | 65.6p |
10 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 32:46.196500 | +4:02.24100 | 65.6p |
11 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 33:42.202100 | +4:58.29700 | 63.7p |
12 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 37:26.224500 | +8:42.52100 | 57.4p |
13 | Linnea Friberg | Blackstad IF | 38:02.228100 | +9:18.55700 | 56.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 30:05.180400 | | 71.4p |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 30:06.180500 | +1 | 71.4p |
3 | Sara Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 30:36.183500 | +31.3000 | 70.2p |
4 | Jessica Häggqvist | Orsa SK | 31:05.186400 | +1:00.5900 | 69.1p |
5 | Sofie Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 33:14.199300 | +3:09.18800 | 64.6p |
6 | Johanna Viberg | Skeriol IF | 34:07.204600 | +4:02.24100 | 63.0p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 24:21.146000 | | |
2 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 25:34.153300 | +1:13.7200 | |
3 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 26:52.161100 | +2:31.15000 | |
4 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 27:22.164100 | +3:01.18000 | |
5 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 27:28.164700 | +3:07.18600 | |
6 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 28:37.171600 | +4:16.25500 | |
7 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 28:38.171700 | +4:17.25600 | |
8 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 29:44.178300 | +5:23.32200 | |
9 | Fanny Sundin | Orsa SK | 30:59.185800 | +6:38.39700 | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Heikki | Saléns IF | 25:35.153400 | | |
2 | HOLMBERG Sofi | Västerås Skidklubb | 28:17.169600 | +2:42.16100 | |
3 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 28:52.173100 | +3:17.19600 | |
4 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 29:40.177900 | +4:05.24400 | |
5 | Ebba Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 30:04.180300 | +4:29.26800 | |
6 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 30:22.182100 | +4:47.28600 | |
7 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 31:44.190300 | +6:09.36800 | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 22:09.132800 | | |
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 22:11.133000 | +2.100 | |
3 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:14.133300 | +5.400 | |
4 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 23:09.138800 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:10.138900 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 23:40.141900 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Karl Grönland | Saléns IF | 23:49.142800 | +1:40.9900 | |
8 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 23:56.143500 | +1:47.10600 | |
9 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:09.144800 | +2:00.11900 | |
10 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 24:52.149100 | +2:43.16200 | |
11 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 25:27.152600 | +3:18.19700 | |
12 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 25:28.152700 | +3:19.19800 | |
13 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 26:25.158400 | +4:16.25500 | |
14 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 26:57.161600 | +4:48.28700 | |
15 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 27:12.163100 | +5:03.30200 | |
16 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 28:39.171800 | +6:30.38900 | |
17 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 31:46.190500 | +9:37.57600 | |
18 | Sixten Bihl | Grava SK | 33:22.200100 | +11:13.67200 | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Per Ingvar Tollehaug | Eiker Ski | 21:53.131200 | | |
2 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 22:05.132400 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 22:06.132500 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 22:27.134600 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 22:28.134700 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 22:31.135000 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 22:59.137800 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:59.137800 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 23:05.138400 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 23:06.138500 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:13.139200 | +1:20.7900 | |
12 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 23:33.141200 | +1:40.9900 | |
13 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 23:52.143100 | +1:59.11800 | |
14 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 23:52.143100 | +1:59.11800 | |
15 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 23:58.143700 | +2:05.12400 | |
16 | Samuel Dunder | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 24:23.146200 | +2:30.14900 | |
17 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 24:31.147000 | +2:38.15700 | |
18 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:59.149800 | +3:06.18500 | |
19 | Tor Vincent | Sätra IF | 26:45.160400 | +4:52.29100 | |
20 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 27:17.163600 | +5:24.32300 | |
21 | Walter Helldén | Sundbybergs IK | 28:16.169500 | +6:23.38200 | |
4.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maya Rennermalm | Saléns IF | 12:22.74100 | | |
2 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 12:22.74100 | | |
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 12:22.74100 | | |
4 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 12:23.74200 | +1 | |
5 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 12:46.76500 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Agnes Millén | Saléns IF | 13:05.78400 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 13:06.78500 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 13:07.78600 | +45.4400 | |
9 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 13:08.78700 | +46.4500 | |
10 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 13:09.78800 | +47.4600 | |
11 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 13:18.79700 | +56.5500 | |
12 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 14:19.85800 | +1:57.11600 | |
13 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:32.87100 | +2:10.12900 | |
14 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 14:49.88800 | +2:27.14600 | |
15 | Tilde Gyllbäck | Sundbybergs IK | 15:18.91700 | +2:56.17500 | |
4.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 12:02.72100 | | |
2 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 12:04.72300 | +2.100 | |
3 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 12:06.72500 | +4.300 | |
4 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 12:06.72500 | +4.300 | |
5 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:31.75000 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 12:39.75800 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:40.75900 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 12:50.76900 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Tuva Appeltofft | Sundbybergs IK | 15:11.91000 | +3:09.18800 | |
4.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 11:36.69500 | | |
2 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:46.70500 | +10.900 | |
2 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 11:46.70500 | +10.900 | |
4 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 11:49.70800 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:53.71200 | +17.1600 | |
6 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 12:04.72300 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Anton Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:08.72700 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Gustav Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:12.73100 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 12:22.74100 | +46.4500 | |
10 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 12:22.74100 | +46.4500 | |
11 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 12:24.74300 | +48.4700 | |
12 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 12:25.74400 | +49.4800 | |
13 | Malte Lessing | Sundbybergs IK | 12:39.75800 | +1:03.6200 | |
14 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 12:43.76200 | +1:07.6600 | |
15 | Gustav Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:50.76900 | +1:14.7300 | |
16 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 12:56.77500 | +1:20.7900 | |
17 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:59.77800 | +1:23.8200 | |
18 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 13:00.77900 | +1:24.8300 | |
19 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 13:10.78900 | +1:34.9300 | |
20 | Marcus Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 13:17.79600 | +1:41.10000 | |
21 | Anton Hörling | Sundbybergs IK | 13:42.82100 | +2:06.12500 | |
22 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 14:11.85000 | +2:35.15400 | |
23 | Emanuel Haglund | IFK Mora SK | 14:20.85900 | +2:44.16300 | |
24 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:22.86100 | +2:46.16500 | |
25 | Hjalmar El-hayek | Ärla IF | 14:26.86500 | +2:50.16900 | |
4.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:13.67200 | | |
2 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:13.67200 | | |
3 | Alexander Bjuredal | Saléns IF | 11:16.67500 | +3.200 | |
4 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:31.69000 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 12:12.73100 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 12:12.73100 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GIF | 12:24.74300 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Hjalmar Mood | Källbottens IK | 12:24.74300 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | Anton Hedlöf | Sundbybergs IK | 12:41.76000 | +1:28.8700 | |
10 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 12:48.76700 | +1:35.9400 | |
11 | Arvid Tunell | Högbo GIF | 14:01.84000 | +2:48.16700 | |
12 | Alfons Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:34.87300 | +3:21.20000 | |
3.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:40.57900 | | |
2 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 9:49.58800 | +9.800 | |
3 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:49.58800 | +9.800 | |
4 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 9:54.59300 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:11.61000 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 10:30.62900 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 10:37.63600 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 10:37.63600 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:56.65500 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Lovisa Hammare | Orsa SK | 11:11.67000 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Ida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 11:14.67300 | +1:34.9300 | |
12 | Astrid Hagström | Saléns IF | 11:22.68100 | +1:42.10100 | |
13 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 11:30.68900 | +1:50.10900 | |
14 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:31.69000 | +1:51.11000 | |
15 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:32.69100 | +1:52.11100 | |
16 | Emma Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:37.69600 | +1:57.11600 | |
17 | Felicia Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:40.69900 | +2:00.11900 | |
18 | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 11:41.70000 | +2:01.12000 | |
19 | Isabella Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:50.70900 | +2:10.12900 | |
20 | Tilde Larsson | Orsa SK | 11:53.71200 | +2:13.13200 | |
21 | Ida Gref Hansson | Orsa SK | 11:55.71400 | +2:15.13400 | |
22 | Hedvig Zetterlund | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:10.72900 | +2:30.14900 | |
23 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:11.73000 | +2:31.15000 | |
3.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:41.52000 | | |
2 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:08.54700 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 9:17.55600 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:20.55900 | +39.3800 | |
|
5 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:21.56000 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 9:23.56200 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:25.56400 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 9:34.57300 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:37.57600 | +56.5500 | |
10 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:02.60100 | +1:21.8000 | |
11 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 10:12.61100 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Olivia Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 10:30.62900 | +1:49.10800 | |
13 | HOLMBERG Johanna | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:30.62900 | +1:49.10800 | |
14 | Tilde Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:40.63900 | +1:59.11800 | |
15 | Elin Nisén | Orsa SK | 10:42.64100 | +2:01.12000 | |
16 | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 10:45.64400 | +2:04.12300 | |
17 | Wilma Eldh Jobsmyr | Malungs IF | 10:50.64900 | +2:09.12800 | |
18 | Tilda Persson | Brandsbols SK | 11:00.65900 | +2:19.13800 | |
19 | Amanda Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:19.67800 | +2:38.15700 | |
20 | Julia Moraeus | Orsa SK | 11:39.69800 | +2:58.17700 | |
3.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 9:49.58800 | | |
2 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:56.59500 | +7.600 | |
3 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 9:57.59600 | +8.700 | |
4 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:58.59700 | +9.800 | |
5 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 10:01.60000 | +12.1100 | |
6 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:20.61900 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Hampus Mood | Källbottens IK | 10:56.65500 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:57.65600 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Alfred Conradson | Orsa SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 11:23.68200 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Halvar Gotthardsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:23.68200 | +1:34.9300 | |
3.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:49.52800 | | |
2 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:51.53000 | +2.100 | |
3 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 9:10.54900 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Thijn Omblets | Saléns IF | 9:16.55500 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:17.55600 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 9:17.55600 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 9:47.58600 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Albin Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:58.59700 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:59.59800 | +1:10.6900 | |
10 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:50.70900 | +3:01.18000 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Molly Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 6:34.39300 | | |
2 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 7:08.42700 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Elvira Persson | Brandsbols SK | 7:10.42900 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Stina Karlsson | Arvika IS | 7:34.45300 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 7:50.46900 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:03.48200 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Rut Rydén | Saléns IF | 8:04.48300 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:50.10900 | |
9 | Silje Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:24.50300 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 8:47.52600 | +2:13.13200 | |
11 | Meja Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 9:16.55500 | +2:42.16100 | |
12 | Josephine Tunell | Högbo GIF | 9:56.59500 | +3:22.20100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 5:59.35800 | | |
2 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 6:03.36200 | +4.300 | |
3 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 6:08.36700 | +9.800 | |
4 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 6:14.37300 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:41.40000 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:45.40400 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:45.40400 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:48.40700 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:57.41600 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:02.42100 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 7:04.42300 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | Annie Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:05.42400 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Signe Forslund | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:21.44000 | +1:22.8100 | |
14 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 7:22.44100 | +1:23.8200 | |
15 | Lovisa Gyllbäck | Sundbybergs IK | 7:33.45200 | +1:34.9300 | |
16 | Elsa Bergsten | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:54.47300 | +1:55.11400 | |
17 | Tilde Bohman | Saléns IF | 7:59.47800 | +2:00.11900 | |
18 | Nathalie Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 8:04.48300 | +2:05.12400 | |
19 | Tilda Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:50.52900 | +2:51.17000 | |
20 | Linn Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:53.53200 | +2:54.17300 | |
21 | Greta Enström | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:22.56100 | +3:23.20200 | |
22 | Thea Hök | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:23.56200 | +3:24.20300 | |
23 | Nora Fransson | Orsa SK | 10:12.61100 | +4:13.25200 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:27.38600 | | |
2 | Viktor Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:41.40000 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 6:52.41100 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Emil Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:25.44400 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Simon Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:31.45000 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Axel Wikholm | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:35.45400 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Eskil Högberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:36.45500 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Elias EK | Saléns IF | 7:36.45500 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Axel Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 7:38.45700 | +1:11.7000 | |
10 | Vilhelm Remén | Svegs IK | 7:41.46000 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Walter Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 7:41.46000 | +1:14.7300 | |
12 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 7:55.47400 | +1:28.8700 | |
13 | Thor Conradson | Orsa SK | 8:03.48200 | +1:36.9500 | |
14 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 8:06.48500 | +1:39.9800 | |
15 | Sixten Ruth | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:28.50700 | +2:01.12000 | |
16 | Måns Ågren | Gävle SK | 8:45.52400 | +2:18.13700 | |
17 | Axel Moraeus | Orsa SK | 9:04.54300 | +2:37.15600 | |
18 | Sixten Norberg | Svegs IK | 9:41.58000 | +3:14.19300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:36.33500 | | |
2 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:17.37600 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Filip Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 6:20.37900 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Frans Lessing | Sundbybergs IK | 6:20.37900 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:20.37900 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:24.38300 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 6:44.40300 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Vilgot Larsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:46.40500 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Saléns IF | 6:55.41400 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Emil Thorpman | Åmåls OK | 7:04.42300 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | Viktor Höök | Källbottens IK | 7:19.43800 | +1:43.10200 | |
12 | Adam Ryskåsen | Saléns IF | 7:27.44600 | +1:51.11000 | |
13 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:31.45000 | +1:55.11400 | |
14 | Vilmer Appeltofft | Sundbybergs IK | 7:31.45000 | +1:55.11400 | |
15 | Knut Limby | IFK Mora SK | 7:36.45500 | +2:00.11900 | |
16 | Melker Zetterström | Orsa SK | 8:15.49400 | +2:39.15800 | |
17 | Jonas Andersson Forså | Högbo GIF | 8:47.52600 | +3:11.19000 | |
18 | Elliot Dag EK | Saléns IF | 8:52.53100 | +3:16.19500 | |
19 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 9:04.54300 | +3:28.20700 | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Rachel Hellman | SK Leksand | 34:00.203900 | | 29.8p |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tomas Lövgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:33.93200 | | 65.2p |
2 | Mattias Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 15:57.95600 | +24.2300 | 63.6p |
3 | Fredrik Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:06.96500 | +33.3200 | 63.0p |
4 | Erik Lövgren | Falu IK | 16:35.99400 | +1:02.6100 | 61.2p |
5 | Linus Nielsen | Heelstriker RC | 16:57.101600 | +1:24.8300 | 59.9p |
6 | Per Erik Lööf | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:00.101900 | +1:27.8600 | 59.7p |
6 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 17:00.101900 | +1:27.8600 | 59.7p |
8 | Per Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:18.103700 | +1:45.10400 | 58.6p |
9 | Mikael Söderlund | Falu IK | 17:25.104400 | +1:52.11100 | 58.3p |
10 | Håkan Degselius | Svegs IK | 17:32.105100 | +1:59.11800 | 57.9p |
11 | Staffan Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:43.106200 | +2:10.12900 | 57.3p |
12 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:54.107300 | +2:21.14000 | 56.7p |
13 | Per Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:36.111500 | +3:03.18200 | 54.5p |
14 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 18:50.112900 | +3:17.19600 | 53.9p |
15 | Stefan Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:39.117800 | +4:06.24500 | 51.6p |
16 | Thomas Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 20:24.122300 | +4:51.29000 | 49.7p |
17 | Linus Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 21:25.128400 | +5:52.35100 | 47.4p |