10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 Motion | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 30:16.181540 | | |
15km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Andreas Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 41:30.248900 | | 77.0p |
2 | H 21 | Jörgen Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 43:08.258700 | +1:38.9700 | 74.1p |
3 | H 21 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 43:18.259700 | +1:48.10700 | 73.8p |
4 | H 21 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 43:51.263000 | +2:21.14000 | 72.9p |
5 | H 21 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 47:25.284400 | +5:55.35400 | 67.4p |
10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 21 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 27:05.162400 | | 76.4p |
2 | H 21 Motion | Henrik Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 28:54.173390 | +1:49.10890 | 71.6p |
3 | D 21 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 29:10.174900 | +2:05.12400 | 71.0p |
4 | H 21 Motion | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 30:04.180390 | +2:59.17890 | 68.8p |
5 | D 21 | Sara Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 32:11.193000 | +5:06.30500 | 64.3p |
6 | H 21 Motion | Bert-Olof Jonsson | Sorsele SK | 32:27.194690 | +5:22.32190 | 63.8p |
7 | H 21 Motion | Roger Linder | Sorsele SK | 35:03.210220 | +7:58.47720 | 59.1p |
8 | D 21 Motion | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 39:16.235540 | +12:11.73040 | 52.7p |
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 13:17.79600 | | |
2 | H 16 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 13:31.81000 | +14.1300 | |
2 | H 15 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 13:31.81000 | +14.1300 | |
4 | H 15 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 13:44.82300 | +27.2600 | |
5 | H 14 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 14:00.83900 | +43.4200 | |
6 | D 18 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 14:06.84500 | +49.4800 | 68.4p |
7 | H 16 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 14:16.85500 | +59.5800 | |
8 | H 15 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:17.85600 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | D 18 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:20.85900 | +1:03.6200 | 67.3p |
10 | D 16 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 14:32.87100 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | H 15 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 14:36.87500 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | H 16 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 14:39.87800 | +1:22.8100 | |
13 | H 14 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 14:45.88400 | +1:28.8700 | |
14 | H 15 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 14:51.89000 | +1:34.9300 | |
15 | H 14 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 14:55.89400 | +1:38.9700 | |
16 | D 18 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 15:02.90100 | +1:45.10400 | 64.2p |
17 | H 15 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 15:06.90500 | +1:49.10800 | |
18 | H 15 | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 15:10.90900 | +1:53.11200 | |
19 | H 15 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 15:14.91300 | +1:57.11600 | |
20 | H 14 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 15:17.91600 | +2:00.11900 | |
21 | D 14 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 15:19.91800 | +2:02.12100 | |
22 | D 18 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 15:26.92500 | +2:09.12800 | 62.5p |
23 | H 14 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 16:12.97100 | +2:55.17400 | |
24 | D 16 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 16:15.97400 | +2:58.17700 | |
25 | D 14 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 16:19.97800 | +3:02.18100 | |
26 | H 15 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 16:28.98700 | +3:11.19000 | |
27 | H 14 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 16:32.99100 | +3:15.19400 | |
28 | H 14 | Melker Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 16:43.100200 | +3:26.20500 | |
29 | D 14 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 16:44.100300 | +3:27.20600 | |
30 | D 14 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 17:11.103000 | +3:54.23300 | |
31 | D 14 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 17:32.105100 | +4:15.25400 | |
32 | H 15 | Elias Lantto | IFK Umeå | 17:33.105200 | +4:16.25500 | |
33 | D 16 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 17:38.105700 | +4:21.26000 | |
34 | H 15 | Arvid Roslund | Malå IF | 17:39.105800 | +4:22.26100 | |
35 | D 16 | Jade Artaud | Sorsele SK | 17:42.106100 | +4:25.26400 | |
36 | D 16 | Elin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 18:46.112500 | +5:29.32800 | |
36 | D 14 | Rebecka Rudholm | Kågedalens SK | 18:46.112500 | +5:29.32800 | |
38 | H 14 | Isak Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 18:54.113300 | +5:37.33600 | |
39 | D 14 | Fanny EK | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 19:08.114700 | +5:51.35000 | |
40 | D 16 | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 19:45.118400 | +6:28.38700 | |
41 | H 16 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 19:58.119700 | +6:41.40000 | |
42 | D 15 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 20:42.124100 | +7:25.44400 | |
43 | H 14 | Zeb Strömberg | Malå IF | 21:14.127300 | +7:57.47600 | |
44 | H 14 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 22:44.136300 | +9:27.56600 | |
|
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 12 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 7:43.46200 | | |
2 | D 11 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 7:46.46500 | +3.200 | |
3 | H 11 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 7:47.46600 | +4.300 | |
3 | H 11 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 7:47.46600 | +4.300 | |
5 | D 13 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 7:48.46700 | +5.400 | |
6 | D 13 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 7:54.47300 | +11.1000 | |
7 | H 13 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 7:55.47400 | +12.1100 | |
8 | H 11 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 7:56.47500 | +13.1200 | |
8 | H 12 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 7:56.47500 | +13.1200 | |
8 | D 13 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 7:56.47500 | +13.1200 | |
11 | H 13 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:57.47600 | +14.1300 | |
12 | H 12 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:59.47800 | +16.1500 | |
13 | H 12 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 8:00.47900 | +17.1600 | |
14 | H 12 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 8:06.48500 | +23.2200 | |
15 | H 11 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:14.49300 | +31.3000 | |
16 | D 13 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 8:15.49400 | +32.3100 | |
17 | H 13 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 8:16.49500 | +33.3200 | |
17 | H 13 | Arvid Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 8:16.49500 | +33.3200 | |
17 | D 13 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 8:16.49500 | +33.3200 | |
20 | H 11 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:41.52000 | +58.5700 | |
21 | H 11 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 8:42.52100 | +59.5800 | |
22 | H 12 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 8:44.52300 | +1:01.6000 | |
23 | D 12 | Line Palopää | Arjeplogs SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:02.6100 | |
24 | H 12 | Max Persson | Skellefteå SK | 8:48.52700 | +1:05.6400 | |
25 | H 13 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 8:58.53700 | +1:15.7400 | |
26 | H 13 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 9:08.54700 | +1:25.8400 | |
27 | H 13 | Eddie Juliusson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:09.54800 | +1:26.8500 | |
28 | D 12 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:28.8700 | |
29 | D 12 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:12.55100 | +1:29.8800 | |
30 | H 11 | Emmet Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:13.55200 | +1:30.8900 | |
31 | H 11 | Viggo Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:35.9400 | |
32 | H 11 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 9:19.55800 | +1:36.9500 | |
33 | H 11 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 9:23.56200 | +1:40.9900 | |
33 | D 12 | Nea Seiger | Kågedalens SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:40.9900 | |
35 | H 12 | David Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 9:37.57600 | +1:54.11300 | |
36 | D 12 | Nelly Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:41.58000 | +1:58.11700 | |
37 | D 11 | Linn Sjödin | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:45.58400 | +2:02.12100 | |
38 | D 11 | Anna Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 9:50.58900 | +2:07.12600 | |
38 | D 12 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 9:50.58900 | +2:07.12600 | |
40 | D 11 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 10:24.62300 | +2:41.16000 | |
41 | D 11 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 10:35.63400 | +2:52.17100 | |
42 | H 11 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:39.63800 | +2:56.17500 | |
43 | D 11 | Molly Berggren | Sorsele SK | 10:48.64700 | +3:05.18400 | |
44 | H 11 | Vilmer Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 10:55.65400 | +3:12.19100 | |
45 | H 11 | Edvin Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 11:02.66100 | +3:19.19800 | |
45 | D 11 | Anja Nygren | Norsjö SK | 11:02.66100 | +3:19.19800 | |
47 | H 11 | Melker Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 11:08.66700 | +3:25.20400 | |
48 | D 13 | Elvira Lindqvist | Storumans IK | 11:23.68200 | +3:40.21900 | |
49 | H 11 | Herman Jonsson | Sorsele SK | 12:24.74300 | +4:41.28000 | |
50 | D 11 | Astrid Linder | Sorsele SK | 12:27.74600 | +4:44.28300 | |
51 | D 12 | Agnes Isaksson | Byske SK | 12:58.77700 | +5:15.31400 | |
52 | D 12 | Aurora Isaksson | Sorsele SK | 15:09.90800 | +7:26.44500 | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 4:57.29620 | | |
2 | H 10 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 5:25.32410 | +27.2690 | |
3 | H 10 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 5:29.32850 | +32.3130 | |
4 | H 9 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 5:43.34290 | +46.4570 | |
5 | H 10 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 6:11.37080 | +1:14.7360 | |
6 | D 10 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 6:13.37290 | +1:16.7570 | |
7 | D 10 | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 6:28.38720 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | H 9 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 6:29.38810 | +1:31.9090 | |
9 | D 10 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 6:30.38970 | +1:33.9250 | |
10 | H 9 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:31.39070 | +1:34.9350 | |
11 | D 9 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 6:36.39540 | +1:39.9820 | |
12 | H 9 | Ove Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 6:57.41600 | +1:59.11880 | |
13 | D 9 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 7:04.42380 | +2:07.12660 | |
14 | D 10 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 7:06.42590 | +2:09.12870 | |
15 | H 9 | Elias Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 7:13.43270 | +2:16.13550 | |
16 | D 9 | Lovisa Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 7:28.44740 | +2:31.15020 | |
17 | D 9 | Evelin Magnusson | IFK Umeå | 7:48.46770 | +2:51.17050 | |
18 | H 10 | Wilmer Isaksson | Sorsele SK | 8:01.48020 | +3:04.18300 | |
19 | H 9 | Ivan Johansson | Lycksele IF | 8:10.48980 | +3:13.19260 | |
20 | D 9 | Signe Linder | Sorsele SK | 8:25.50490 | +3:28.20770 | |
21 | D 9 | Maya Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 8:29.50850 | +3:32.21130 | |
22 | D 9 | Ella Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 9:32.57140 | +4:35.27420 | |
23 | H 10 | Edvin Eriksson | Kågedalens SK | 10:37.63620 | +5:40.33900 | |
24 | D 9 | Alva Jonsson | Sorsele SK | 13:46.82570 | +8:49.52850 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)