15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 41:30.248900 | 77.0p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 43:08.258700 | 74.1p | ||||
3 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 43:18.259700 | 73.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 27:05.162400 | 76.4p | ||||
2 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 29:10.174900 | 71.0p | ||||
3 | Sara Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 32:11.193000 | 64.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 15:19.91800 | |||||
2 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 16:19.97800 | |||||
3 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 16:44.100300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 20:42.124100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 14:32.87100 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 16:15.97400 | |||||
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 17:38.105700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 14:06.84500 | 68.4p | ||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:20.85900 | 67.3p | ||||
3 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 15:02.90100 | 64.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 14:00.83900 | |||||
2 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 14:45.88400 | |||||
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 14:55.89400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 13:31.81000 | |||||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 13:44.82300 | |||||
3 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:17.85600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 13:17.79600 | |||||
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 13:31.81000 | |||||
3 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 14:16.85500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 7:46.46500 | |||||
2 | Linn Sjödin | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:45.58400 | |||||
3 | Anna Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 9:50.58900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Line Palopää | Arjeplogs SK | 8:45.52400 | |||||
2 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 9:11.55000 | |||||
3 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:12.55100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 7:48.46700 | |||||
2 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 7:54.47300 | |||||
3 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 7:56.47500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 7:47.46600 | |||||
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 7:47.46600 | |||||
3 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 7:56.47500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 7:43.46200 | |||||
2 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 7:56.47500 | |||||
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:59.47800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 7:55.47400 | |||||
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:57.47600 | |||||
3 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 8:16.49500 | |||||
3 | Arvid Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 8:16.49500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 6:36.39540 | |||||
2 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 7:04.42380 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 7:28.44740 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 6:13.37290 | |||||
2 | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 6:28.38720 | |||||
3 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 6:30.38970 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 5:43.34290 | |||||
2 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 6:29.38810 | |||||
3 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:31.39070 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 4:57.29620 | |||||
2 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 5:25.32410 | |||||
3 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 5:29.32850 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 30:16.181540 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 39:16.235540 | 52.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Sjöström | Sorsele SK | 28:54.173390 | 71.6p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 30:04.180390 | 68.8p | ||||
3 | Bert-Olof Jonsson | Sorsele SK | 32:27.194690 | 63.8p |