10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 24:54.149300 | 76.7p | ||||
2 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 27:36.165500 | 69.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 25:21.152000 | 75.4p | ||||
2 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 27:23.164200 | 69.8p | ||||
3 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 27:49.166800 | 68.7p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 20:19.121800 | 73.4p | ||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 20:40.123900 | 72.2p | ||||
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 22:42.136100 | 65.7p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tage Norén | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 32:47.196600 | 45.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 15:03.90200 | |||||
2 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 15:43.94200 | |||||
3 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 16:01.96000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 14:03.84200 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:37.93600 | |||||
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 17:05.102400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 12:47.76600 | |||||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 13:23.80200 | |||||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 13:42.82100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 13:02.78100 | |||||
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 13:34.81300 | |||||
3 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 17:57.107600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 19:56.119500 | |||||
2 | Susanne Norén | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 39:00.233900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 6:21.38000 | |||||
2 | Anna Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 7:56.47500 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 8:26.50500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:00.41900 | |||||
2 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 7:27.44600 | |||||
3 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 7:40.45900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 6:10.36900 | |||||
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:13.37200 | |||||
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 6:29.38800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 5:52.35100 | |||||
2 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 6:18.37700 | |||||
3 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 6:19.37800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 6:28.38700 | |||||
2 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:36.39500 | |||||
3 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 6:50.40900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 6:19.37800 | |||||
2 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 6:37.39600 | |||||
3 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 6:39.39800 | |||||
3 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 6:39.39800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 6:41.40000 | |||||
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:50.40900 | |||||
3 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 6:52.41100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 5:41.34000 | |||||
2 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 5:45.34400 | |||||
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 5:55.35400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 7:00.41900 | |||||
2 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 7:19.43800 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 7:40.45900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 6:18.37700 | |||||
2 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 6:37.39600 | |||||
3 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 6:38.39700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:07.36600 | |||||
2 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:37.39600 | |||||
3 | Elias Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 7:37.45600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 4:57.29600 | |||||
2 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 5:30.32900 | |||||
3 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 5:30.32900 |