4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 12:21.74070 | | |
2 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 13:04.78360 | +42.4190 | |
3 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 13:36.81570 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 15:08.90760 | +2:46.16590 | |
5 | Isabell Engberg | Stockviks SF | 16:11.97060 | +3:49.22890 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 13:01.78020 | | |
2 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 13:36.81500 | +34.3380 | |
3 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 14:01.84000 | +59.5880 | |
4 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 14:04.84370 | +1:03.6250 | |
5 | Alice Larsson | Stockviks SF | 14:07.84610 | +1:05.6490 | |
6 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 14:32.87140 | +1:31.9020 | |
7 | Ebba Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 14:42.88100 | +1:40.9980 | |
8 | Nanna Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 15:18.91790 | +2:17.13670 | |
9 | Stina Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 15:19.91880 | +2:18.13760 | |
10 | Emma Johansson | Stockviks SF | 17:14.103340 | +4:13.25220 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 11:16.67570 | | |
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 12:07.72630 | +50.4960 | |
3 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 12:14.73320 | +57.5650 | |
4 | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 13:22.80100 | +2:05.12430 | |
5 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 14:17.85620 | +3:00.17950 | |
6 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 17:48.106700 | +6:31.39030 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:47.70640 | | |
2 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 11:48.70770 | +1.30 | |
3 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 11:50.70920 | +2.180 | |
4 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 12:02.72180 | +15.1440 | |
5 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 12:06.72500 | +18.1760 | |
6 | Linus Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 12:29.74820 | +41.4080 | |
7 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 12:45.76470 | +58.5730 | |
8 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 13:09.78810 | +1:21.8070 | |
9 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 13:20.79900 | +1:32.9160 | |
10 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 13:43.82200 | +1:55.11460 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 12:27.74630 | | |
2 | Johan Lindén | Matfors SK | 12:42.76180 | +15.1450 | |
3 | Sebastian Lidström | Tynderö IK | 13:18.79720 | +50.4990 | |
4 | Victor Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 13:25.80470 | +58.5740 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Eric Engberg | Bergeforsens SK | 13:21.80090 | | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 10:53.65270 | | 76.4p |
2 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 10:54.65360 | +0 | 76.3p |
3 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 10:56.65530 | +2.160 | 76.1p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 7:53.47200 | | |
2 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 8:02.48100 | +9.800 | |
3 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 8:41.52000 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 9:05.54400 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Ida-maria Hugozon | Stockviks SF | 9:33.57200 | +1:40.9900 | |
6 | Maja Widell | Matfors SK | 9:59.59800 | +2:06.12500 | |
7 | Lova Vikman | Alnö SK | 10:12.61100 | +2:19.13800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 7:29.44800 | | |
2 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 7:35.45400 | +6.500 | |
3 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 7:48.46700 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:49.46800 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 8:10.48900 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 8:16.49500 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 8:49.52800 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:48.10700 | |
10 | Kajsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:46.58500 | +2:17.13600 | |
11 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 10:04.60300 | +2:35.15400 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 7:35.45400 | | |
2 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 7:48.46700 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:02.48100 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 8:28.50700 | +53.5200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 6:42.40100 | | |
2 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 7:14.43300 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 7:26.44500 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 8:50.52900 | +2:08.12700 | |
7 | Martin Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 9:50.58900 | +3:08.18700 | |
8 | Eskil Lindblom Yttergård | Bergeforsens SK | 10:23.62200 | +3:41.22000 | |
9 | Assar Eden | Bergeforsens SK | 10:50.64900 | +4:08.24700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 7:00.41900 | | |
2 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 7:31.45000 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Pontus Westfal | Alnö SK | 7:40.45900 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Albert Östlund | Alnö SK | 7:57.47600 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 8:00.47900 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 8:03.48200 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 8:04.48300 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Zack Söderholm | Alnö SK | 8:05.48400 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Egon Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 12:16.73500 | +5:16.31500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 7:13.43200 | | |
2 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 7:14.43300 | +1 | |
3 | Sebastian Tysell | Ärla IF | 7:16.43500 | +3.200 | |
4 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 7:18.43700 | +5.400 | |
5 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 7:43.46200 | +30.2900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 5:27.32600 | | |
2 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 5:40.33900 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 5:50.34900 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 6:00.35900 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 6:19.37800 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 6:51.41000 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Tyra Östlin | Alnö SK | 7:10.42900 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Tyra Hellsberg | Stockviks SF | 7:15.43400 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Sandra Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 7:17.43600 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | Ella Heldring | Alnö SK | 7:26.44500 | +1:59.11800 | |
11 | Elsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:49.46800 | +2:22.14100 | |
12 | Felicia Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 8:08.48700 | +2:41.16000 | |
13 | Hilma Näsman | Bergeforsens SK | 8:31.51000 | +3:04.18300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Selma Normelli | Selånger SOK | 6:16.37500 | | |
2 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 6:16.37500 | | |
3 | Inez Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 6:19.37800 | +3.200 | |
4 | Milia Lockner | Selånger SOK | 6:37.39600 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Jonna Viksell | Bergeforsens SK | 7:24.44300 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Idun Vestman | Alnö SK | 7:24.44300 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Embla Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:11.49000 | +1:55.11400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 5:30.32900 | | |
2 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 5:33.33200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Adrian Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 5:57.35600 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Rasmus Sjöström | Alnö SK | 6:20.37900 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Milton Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 6:31.39000 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 6:39.39800 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Hugo Lindström | Alnö SK | 7:46.46500 | +2:16.13500 | |
8 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 8:20.49900 | +2:50.16900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 5:04.30300 | | |
2 | Colin Abrahamsson | Kovlands IF | 5:39.33800 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 5:47.34600 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 5:51.35000 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 6:01.36000 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 6:14.37300 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 6:43.40200 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 6:44.40300 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Vidar Norrgård | Bergeforsens SK | 7:23.44200 | +2:19.13800 | |
10 | Bill Svensson | Matfors SK | 7:39.45800 | +2:35.15400 | |
11 | Jacob Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 7:51.47000 | +2:47.16600 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)