42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 2:43:51.983030 | | 63.0p |
2 | Jenny Kling | Selånger SOK | 2:50:43.1024270 | +6:52.41140 | 60.1p |
3 | Pia Lindholm | Sundsvalls OK | 3:08:27.1130670 | +24:36.147540 | 53.7p |
4 | Cristin Bergfors | Tynderö IK | 3:12:06.1152540 | +28:15.169410 | 52.6p |
5 | Frida Nilvander | Tynderö IK | 3:21:41.1210080 | +37:50.226950 | 49.8p |
6 | Kajsa Lake | Lucksta IF | 3:28:14.1249360 | +44:23.266230 | 48.1p |
7 | Emma Karlsson | Hybo AIK | 3:33:01.1278080 | +49:10.294950 | 46.9p |
8 | Therese Nilsson | Solna | 3:35:33.1293290 | +51:42.310160 | 46.2p |
9 | Jenny Lindblom | Sundsvall | 3:40:15.1321420 | +56:23.338290 | 45.2p |
10 | Linnéa Nordbäck | Sundsvall | 3:42:09.1332810 | +58:17.349680 | 44.7p |
11 | Camilla Bergmansson | Timrå SOK | 3:44:24.1346340 | +1:00:33.363210 | 44.2p |
12 | Åsa Eriksson | Ljustorps IF | 3:46:42.1360100 | +1:02:50.376970 | 43.7p |
13 | Kaisla Heinonen | Stockholm | 3:54:52.1409190 | +1:11:01.426060 | 42.1p |
14 | Sofia Norman | Stockholm | 3:58:41.1432070 | +1:14:50.448940 | 41.3p |
15 | Åsa Eriksson | Hudiksvall | 3:59:08.1434790 | +1:15:17.451660 | 41.2p |
16 | Emelie Johansson | Sundsvall | 3:59:26.1436530 | +1:15:35.453400 | 41.2p |
17 | Anna Gustafsson | Sundsvall | 4:04:54.1469320 | +1:21:02.486190 | 40.2p |
18 | Isabell Lindfelt | Stockholm | 4:08:43.1492220 | +1:24:51.509090 | 39.5p |
19 | Emma Jonasson | Örebro | 4:17:07.1542620 | +1:33:15.559490 | 38.1p |
20 | Johanna Ulfsdotter | Sundsvall | 4:19:22.1556130 | +1:35:31.573000 | 37.7p |
21 | Karolin Lindberg | Härnösands OK | 4:21:27.1568620 | +1:37:35.585490 | 37.4p |
22 | Katarina Rosberg | Sundsvall | 4:33:11.1639080 | +1:49:20.655950 | 35.7p |
23 | Towe Emtfeldt | Sundsvall | 4:38:05.1668480 | +1:54:14.685350 | 35.0p |
24 | Karolina Kotte Fredriksson | Sundsvall | 4:42:25.1694450 | +1:58:34.711320 | 34.4p |
25 | Emma Lindh | Malmö | 4:55:12.1771160 | +2:11:21.788030 | 32.8p |
- | Therese Hovland | Sundsvall | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Malin Lundberg | Sundsvall | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Veronica Österlund | Sundsvall | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jörgen Brink | Delsbo IF | 2:06:46.760550 | | 85.2p |
2 | Niklas Henriksson | I 19 IF | 2:07:31.765010 | +44.4360 | 84.6p |
3 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 2:10:45.784400 | +3:58.23750 | 82.1p |
4 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 2:11:15.787430 | +4:28.26780 | 81.7p |
5 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:14:04.804310 | +7:17.43660 | 79.7p |
6 | Thommy Larsson | Sundsvall | 2:14:05.804430 | +7:18.43780 | 79.6p |
7 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:15:14.811320 | +8:27.50670 | 78.8p |
8 | Henrik Dahlén | Tynderö IK | 2:16:10.816930 | +9:23.56280 | 78.2p |
9 | Mikael Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 2:22:41.856040 | +15:54.95390 | 74.0p |
10 | Niclas Bergfors | Ljustorps IF | 2:26:25.878460 | +19:39.117810 | 71.8p |
11 | Björn Melander | Timrå SOK | 2:26:53.881250 | +20:07.120600 | 71.5p |
12 | Martin Åström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:27:39.885830 | +20:52.125180 | 71.1p |
13 | Mikael Edlund | Alnö Race Team | 2:27:57.887680 | +21:11.127030 | 70.9p |
14 | Nils Toresson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:30:28.902790 | +23:42.142140 | 69.5p |
15 | Göran Bäckman | Sundsvall | 2:32:46.916570 | +26:00.155920 | 68.3p |
16 | Kent Rovio | Ski Masters club XC | 2:33:45.922430 | +26:58.161780 | 67.8p |
17 | Erik Sundvall | Axa SC | 2:36:56.941590 | +30:10.180940 | 66.2p |
18 | Tomas Vesterlund | Ski Masters club XC | 2:37:06.942510 | +30:19.181860 | 66.1p |
19 | Tommy Davidsson | Hudiksvall | 2:40:30.962960 | +33:44.202310 | 64.5p |
20 | Anders Söderberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:43:27.980620 | +36:40.219970 | 63.2p |
21 | Johan Berggren | Bollnäs SK | 2:43:28.980710 | +36:41.220060 | 63.2p |
22 | Michael Henning | Bergeforsens SK | 2:43:39.981850 | +36:53.221200 | 63.1p |
23 | Martin Söderberg | No Club | 2:44:54.989360 | +38:08.228710 | 62.6p |
24 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 2:45:20.991990 | +38:34.231340 | 62.4p |
25 | Kristofer Block | Sollefteå SK | 2:45:23.992270 | +38:37.231620 | 62.3p |
26 | Jens Kristofersson | City Sweden | 2:45:24.992360 | +38:38.231710 | 62.3p |
27 | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:48:10.1008990 | +41:24.248340 | 61.2p |
28 | Henrik Holmström | Sundsvall | 2:48:44.1012300 | +41:57.251650 | 60.9p |
29 | Daniel Abrahamsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 2:49:21.1016010 | +42:34.255360 | 60.7p |
30 | Tony Svensson | Stöde IF | 2:50:39.1023850 | +43:53.263200 | 60.1p |
31 | Andreas Winterqvist | Sollefteå SK | 2:51:13.1027250 | +44:27.266600 | 59.9p |
32 | Hugo Bäckman | Sundsvall | 2:52:09.1032800 | +45:22.272150 | 59.6p |
33 | Andreas Mattsson | Lucksta IF | 2:52:26.1034580 | +45:40.273930 | 59.4p |
34 | Christer Bäckström | IK Aluminium | 2:52:54.1037340 | +46:07.276690 | 59.3p |
35 | Lars Lundberg | Sundsvall | 2:54:18.1045790 | +47:32.285140 | 58.7p |
36 | Tobias Spångberg | Peab Fritid | 2:56:24.1058390 | +49:38.297740 | 57.9p |
37 | Andreas Tollerup | Carnegie IF | 2:57:10.1062980 | +50:24.302330 | 57.6p |
38 | John Arvidsson | 1life IF | 3:00:56.1085550 | +54:10.324900 | 56.3p |
39 | Björn Wedin | Stockviks SF | 3:02:07.1092670 | +55:21.332020 | 55.9p |
40 | Joakim Enerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:02:49.1096800 | +56:02.336150 | 55.6p |
41 | Anders Lindholm | Sundsvalls OK | 3:03:06.1098580 | +56:20.337930 | 55.5p |
42 | Joakim Jönsson | Bergeforsens SK | 3:04:14.1105360 | +57:28.344710 | 55.1p |
43 | Gusten Holm | Uppsala | 3:07:51.1127050 | +1:01:05.366400 | 53.9p |
44 | Max Halvarsson | Sundsvall | 3:08:20.1129930 | +1:01:33.369280 | 53.8p |
45 | André Viksell | Timrå SOK | 3:08:55.1133420 | +1:02:08.372770 | 53.6p |
46 | Stefan Lind | Sundsvall | 3:09:28.1136730 | +1:02:41.376080 | 53.4p |
47 | Fredrik Pontén | Selånger SOK | 3:12:42.1156180 | +1:05:56.395530 | 52.4p |
48 | Benny Tenggren | Axa SC | 3:12:43.1156260 | +1:05:57.395610 | 52.4p |
49 | Torbjörn Svensk | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:13:24.1160300 | +1:06:37.399650 | 52.2p |
50 | Per Stenvall | Timrå SOK | 3:13:43.1162270 | +1:06:57.401620 | 52.1p |
51 | Lars Marklund | Stockholm | 3:15:12.1171120 | +1:08:25.410470 | 51.7p |
52 | Urban Selin | Matfors SK | 3:15:19.1171840 | +1:08:32.411190 | 51.6p |
53 | Ulf Boström | Hudiksvall | 3:15:59.1175860 | +1:09:13.415210 | 51.4p |
54 | Peter Norberg | Bergeforsens SK | 3:16:20.1177950 | +1:09:34.417300 | 51.3p |
55 | Kenneth Vänn | Stockviks SF | 3:16:29.1178830 | +1:09:42.418180 | 51.3p |
56 | Lars Ledin | 1life IF | 3:16:48.1180700 | +1:10:01.420050 | 51.2p |
57 | Johan Dahlström | Uppsala | 3:17:02.1182120 | +1:10:15.421470 | 51.1p |
58 | Carl Martinez | Alnö Race Team | 3:17:25.1184470 | +1:10:39.423820 | 51.0p |
59 | Ola Stering | Stockholm | 3:18:10.1188920 | +1:11:23.428270 | 50.8p |
60 | Sebastian Österlund | Sundsvall | 3:18:40.1191910 | +1:11:53.431260 | 50.7p |
61 | Henrik Forsberg | EAB | 3:18:49.1192880 | +1:12:03.432230 | 50.6p |
62 | Mårten Källström | IFK Sala | 3:19:26.1196540 | +1:12:39.435890 | 50.4p |
63 | Fredrik HÖRNFELDT | Örnsköldsvik | 3:23:05.1218430 | +1:16:18.457780 | 49.4p |
64 | Anton Källström | IFK Sala | 3:23:23.1220220 | +1:16:36.459570 | 49.3p |
65 | Anders Dahlin | Sundsvall | 3:23:39.1221870 | +1:16:53.461220 | 49.3p |
66 | Anders Ahlen | Dala XC Ski Team | 3:25:08.1230700 | +1:18:21.470050 | 48.9p |
67 | Anton Danielsson | Sundsvall | 3:25:59.1235860 | +1:19:13.475210 | 48.6p |
68 | Hugo Brink | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:27:32.1245190 | +1:20:46.484540 | 48.2p |
69 | Fredrik Borgström | Stockholm | 3:27:39.1245870 | +1:20:53.485220 | 48.2p |
70 | Martin Oskarsson | Axa SC | 3:28:10.1248970 | +1:21:24.488320 | 48.1p |
71 | Simon Nordlöf | Fagerviks KK | 3:28:38.1251760 | +1:21:52.491110 | 48.0p |
72 | Rolf Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 3:29:42.1258130 | +1:22:55.497480 | 47.7p |
73 | Håkan Nygren | EAB | 3:31:24.1268350 | +1:24:38.507700 | 47.3p |
74 | Guy Hovland | Sundsvall | 3:31:41.1270060 | +1:24:55.509410 | 47.2p |
75 | Henrik Ekström | Solna | 3:32:41.1276020 | +1:25:54.515370 | 46.9p |
76 | Fredrik Nygård | Stockholm | 3:33:02.1278140 | +1:26:15.517490 | 46.9p |
77 | Peter Englund | Gävle | 3:34:42.1288160 | +1:27:56.527510 | 46.5p |
78 | Tomas Sprock | Härnösands OK | 3:35:14.1291380 | +1:28:28.530730 | 46.3p |
79 | Hans Danielsson | No Club | 3:35:46.1294580 | +1:29:00.533930 | 46.2p |
80 | Petter Sundsten | Hudiksvall | 3:36:14.1297380 | +1:29:28.536730 | 46.1p |
81 | Torbjörn Westerlund | Axa SC | 3:37:57.1307680 | +1:31:11.547030 | 45.7p |
82 | Per Nordanlind | Sundsvalls OK | 3:38:20.1309900 | +1:31:33.549250 | 45.6p |
83 | Ulf Lindahl | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:43:38.1341780 | +1:36:52.581130 | 44.4p |
84 | Mathias Sahlander | Sundsvall | 3:43:52.1343120 | +1:37:05.582470 | 44.4p |
85 | Hans Axbrink | Stockviks SF | 3:44:22.1346100 | +1:37:35.585450 | 44.2p |
86 | Jakob Viklander | No Club | 3:45:47.1354640 | +1:39:00.593990 | 43.9p |
87 | Per Svensk | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:47:25.1364480 | +1:40:39.603830 | 43.6p |
88 | Erik Berglund | Sundsvall | 3:49:36.1377510 | +1:42:49.616860 | 43.1p |
89 | Anton Eklund | Söderhamn | 3:52:34.1395380 | +1:45:48.634730 | 42.5p |
90 | Magnus Blomberg | Timrå SOK | 3:53:48.1402720 | +1:47:01.642070 | 42.3p |
91 | Per-Åke Johnsson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:54:10.1404970 | +1:47:24.644320 | 42.2p |
92 | Erik Brydolf | Bullans SK | 3:56:05.1416490 | +1:49:19.655840 | 41.8p |
93 | Christer Zackrisson | Sundsvall | 3:57:42.1426190 | +1:50:56.665540 | 41.5p |
94 | Niklas Boström | Timrå SOK | 3:58:22.1430110 | +1:51:35.669460 | 41.4p |
95 | Johan Linderdahl | Sundsvall | 4:00:52.1445110 | +1:54:05.684460 | 40.9p |
96 | Per Berglöf | Hudiksvall | 4:00:53.1445270 | +1:54:07.684620 | 40.9p |
97 | Jakob Sjöstedt | Sundsvall | 4:02:12.1453110 | +1:55:25.692460 | 40.7p |
98 | Jan Lindgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 4:02:15.1453460 | +1:55:29.692810 | 40.7p |
99 | Henrik Saarela | Härnösands OK | 4:02:56.1457520 | +1:56:09.696870 | 40.5p |
100 | Lennart Boija | Sundsvall | 4:03:23.1460260 | +1:56:37.699610 | 40.5p |
101 | Rikard Ögren | Sundsvall | 4:05:42.1474140 | +1:58:55.713490 | 40.0p |
102 | Andreas Andersson | Sundsvall | 4:07:46.1486590 | +2:01:00.725940 | 39.7p |
103 | Anders Roos | Stockholm | 4:07:55.1487440 | +2:01:08.726790 | 39.6p |
104 | Hans-erik Jonsson | Indals-Lidens SK | 4:10:21.1502060 | +2:03:35.741410 | 39.2p |
105 | Alexander Westerlund | Ljustorp | 4:16:27.1538650 | +2:09:41.778000 | 38.2p |
106 | Linus Steinholtz | Sundsvall | 4:19:38.1557770 | +2:12:52.797120 | 37.7p |
107 | Viktor Schmidt | No Club | 4:27:32.1605170 | +2:20:46.844520 | 36.5p |
108 | Henrik Hamborg | Alnö Race Team | 4:35:25.1652460 | +2:28:39.891810 | 35.4p |
109 | Per Ersson | Sundsvall | 4:38:05.1668480 | +2:31:19.907830 | 35.0p |
110 | Erik Rylander | Agnäs IK | 4:45:49.1714890 | +2:39:03.954240 | 34.0p |
111 | Patrik Jonasson | Sundsvall | 4:55:58.1775770 | +2:49:12.1015120 | 32.7p |
112 | Martin Hådén | Indals-Lidens SK | 5:39:36.2037500 | +3:32:49.1276850 | 28.2p |
- | Bertil Lundberg | Limhamn | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anders Uddén | Söderhamn | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Björn Nygren | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Robin Nordin | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Magnus Andersson | Nordanstig | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ingvar Söderbladh | Sundsvall | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Sneen | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Gustafsson | Täby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 1:22:28.494760 | | 65.3p |
2 | Susanne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 1:22:45.496410 | +16.1550 | 65.1p |
3 | Sophie Pettersson Dahl | Tynderö IK | 1:34:16.565540 | +11:47.70680 | 57.1p |
4 | Emelie Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 1:34:57.569620 | +12:28.74760 | 56.7p |
5 | Emma Enerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:35:34.573340 | +13:05.78480 | 56.3p |
6 | Frida Eriksson Nordbäck | Sundsvall | 1:38:00.587960 | +15:32.93100 | 54.9p |
7 | Anna Gomez | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:38:00.587980 | +15:32.93120 | 54.9p |
8 | Louise Frederiksen | Sollefteå SK | 1:46:46.640530 | +24:17.145670 | 50.4p |
9 | Marie Naucler | Sollefteå SK | 1:51:27.668670 | +28:59.173810 | 48.3p |
10 | Charlotta Enerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:56:00.695960 | +33:32.201100 | 46.4p |
11 | Agnes Källström | IFK Sala | 1:56:51.701020 | +34:22.206160 | 46.1p |
12 | Sarah Djärv | Härnösands OK | 1:57:42.706170 | +35:14.211310 | 45.7p |
13 | Helen Hedblom | Sundsvall | 1:58:06.708500 | +35:37.213640 | 45.6p |
14 | Catarina Ljungberg | Bergeforsens SK | 1:58:45.712480 | +36:17.217620 | 45.3p |
15 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 1:59:21.716000 | +36:52.221140 | 45.1p |
16 | Maria Molin | Sollefteå SK | 2:00:08.720760 | +37:40.225900 | 44.8p |
17 | Elsa Lindahl | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:00:18.721750 | +37:49.226890 | 44.7p |
18 | Anna Marie Kullberg | Sundsvall | 2:07:04.762300 | +44:35.267440 | 42.4p |
19 | Sofia Persson | Sundsvall | 2:10:27.782680 | +47:59.287820 | 41.3p |
20 | Anna-maja Nordin | Bergeforsens SK | 2:15:55.815430 | +53:26.320570 | 39.6p |
21 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 2:19:00.833900 | +56:31.339040 | 38.7p |
22 | Kajsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 2:19:00.833900 | +56:31.339040 | 38.7p |
23 | Sofia Höglund | Bergeforsens SK | 2:19:03.834230 | +56:34.339370 | 38.7p |
24 | Annika Asklund | Bergeforsens SK | 2:19:03.834240 | +56:34.339380 | 38.7p |
25 | Gunilla Enerud | Bergeforsens SK | 2:25:08.870770 | +1:02:40.375910 | 37.1p |
26 | Ulrika Engberg | Sundsvall | 2:28:23.890230 | +1:05:54.395370 | 36.3p |
27 | Karin Söderkvist Johansson | Ljustorp | 2:31:19.907840 | +1:08:50.412980 | 35.6p |
28 | Maria Gimbergsson | Nylidens IF | 2:31:19.907850 | +1:08:50.412990 | 35.6p |
29 | Eva Eriksson | Ljustorps IF | 3:02:06.1092530 | +1:39:37.597670 | 29.6p |
30 | Bitten Lindström | Bergeforsens SK | 3:05:06.1110560 | +1:42:38.615700 | 29.1p |
31 | Anna Jessica Söderman | Bergeforsens SK | 3:08:13.1129210 | +1:45:44.634350 | 28.6p |
32 | Gun Lindahl | Bergeforsens SK | 3:08:14.1129320 | +1:45:45.634460 | 28.6p |
33 | Cecilia Englund | Ljustorps IF | 3:15:16.1171590 | +1:52:48.676730 | 27.6p |
- | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Nanna Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Lindén | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Biberg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carina Sundberg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 1:12:26.434500 | | 74.3p |
2 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 1:12:57.437630 | +31.3030 | 73.8p |
3 | Peter Frederiksen | Sundsvall | 1:14:40.447930 | +2:14.13330 | 72.1p |
4 | Hans Åslin | Matfors | 1:20:06.480560 | +7:40.45960 | 67.2p |
5 | Helmut Kerschbaumer | Alnö Race Team | 1:20:27.482630 | +8:01.48030 | 66.9p |
6 | Pär Sundkvist | Rehns BK | 1:21:18.487790 | +8:52.53190 | 66.2p |
7 | Mikael Nilsson | Alnö SK | 1:21:46.490510 | +9:20.55910 | 65.8p |
8 | Jonne Liukkonen | Stockviks SF | 1:22:06.492500 | +9:40.57900 | 65.6p |
9 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:26:54.521390 | +14:28.86790 | 61.9p |
10 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 1:28:18.529710 | +15:52.95110 | 61.0p |
11 | Thomas Edström | Sundsvall | 1:28:18.529760 | +15:52.95160 | 61.0p |
12 | Johan Lindén | Matfors SK | 1:28:55.533420 | +16:29.98820 | 60.5p |
13 | Vladimir Smirnov | Sundsvall | 1:28:57.533640 | +16:31.99040 | 60.5p |
14 | Fredrik Nordlund | Sundsvall | 1:29:24.536350 | +16:58.101750 | 60.2p |
15 | Kent Selin | Team ROG | 1:31:31.549090 | +19:05.114490 | 58.8p |
16 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 1:35:26.572540 | +23:00.137940 | 56.4p |
17 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:37:45.586470 | +25:19.151870 | 55.1p |
18 | Stefan Lundström | Vigge | 1:39:59.599890 | +27:33.165290 | 53.8p |
19 | Mikael Lorås | Bergeforsens SK | 1:41:48.610770 | +29:22.176170 | 52.9p |
20 | Pierre Brodén | Sundsvall | 1:47:02.642120 | +34:36.207520 | 50.3p |
21 | Mattias Hansson | Sundsvall | 1:47:45.646450 | +35:19.211850 | 50.0p |
22 | Petter Ulander | Team ROG | 1:48:42.652190 | +36:16.217590 | 49.5p |
23 | Pontus Jämtling | Team ROG | 1:48:44.652330 | +36:18.217730 | 49.5p |
24 | Tobias Westrin | IK Aluminium | 1:51:10.666900 | +38:44.232300 | 48.4p |
25 | Henrik Lindén | Selånger SOK | 1:55:36.693510 | +43:10.258910 | 46.6p |
26 | Björn Dahlberg | Sundsvall | 1:56:01.696020 | +43:35.261420 | 46.4p |
27 | Stig Bylund | Bergeforsens SK | 1:56:46.700530 | +44:20.265930 | 46.1p |
28 | Erik Boström | Sundsvall | 1:57:48.706720 | +45:22.272120 | 45.7p |
29 | Kenneth Åberg | Sundsvall | 1:59:54.719340 | +47:28.284740 | 44.9p |
30 | Håkan Enerud | Bergeforsens SK | 2:01:15.727440 | +48:49.292840 | 44.4p |
31 | Johan Nordbäck | Sundsvall | 2:02:40.735930 | +50:14.301330 | 43.9p |
32 | Eskil Lindblom Yttergård | Bergeforsens SK | 2:27:14.883330 | +1:14:48.448730 | 36.6p |
33 | Ronnie Lindblom | Bergeforsens SK | 2:29:54.899330 | +1:17:28.464730 | 35.9p |
34 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:31:07.906670 | +1:18:41.472070 | 35.6p |
35 | Mattias Nordlander | Härnösands OK | 2:31:11.907020 | +1:18:45.472420 | 35.6p |
36 | Isak Persson | Bergeforsens SK | 2:35:30.932970 | +1:23:04.498370 | 34.6p |
37 | Peter Engberg | Sundsvall | 2:53:24.1040360 | +1:40:58.605760 | 31.0p |
38 | Assar Eden | Ljustorps IF | 2:54:32.1047100 | +1:42:06.612500 | 30.8p |
39 | Emilia Löjdqvist | Bergeforsens SK | 2:55:01.1050090 | +1:42:35.615490 | 30.8p |
40 | Aron Edén | Ljustorps IF | 3:00:59.1085850 | +1:48:33.651250 | 29.7p |
41 | Daniel Jacobsson | Sundsvall | 3:02:02.1092150 | +1:49:36.657550 | 29.6p |
42 | Viking Eriksson | Ljustorps IF | 3:15:16.1171560 | +2:02:50.736960 | 27.6p |
- | Karl Grywenz | Täby IS SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Jimmy Bergström | Peab Fritid | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Magnus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Richard Löfqvist | Sundsvall | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Benny Nordlander | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robert Johansson | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)