10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 28:30.170900 | | 81.4p |
2 | Anders Solin | IFK Mora SK | 28:37.171600 | +7.600 | 81.0p |
3 | Bill Impola | Norbergs SK | 28:44.172300 | +14.1300 | 80.6p |
4 | Jack Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:06.174500 | +36.3500 | 79.3p |
5 | Tom Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:21.176000 | +51.5000 | 78.4p |
6 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 29:47.178600 | +1:17.7600 | 77.0p |
7 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 30:04.180300 | +1:34.9300 | 76.1p |
7 | Daniel Olsson | Falu IK | 30:04.180300 | +1:34.9300 | 76.1p |
9 | Bob Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:19.181800 | +1:49.10800 | 75.3p |
10 | Adam Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:20.181900 | +1:50.10900 | 75.3p |
11 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 30:29.182800 | +1:59.11800 | 74.8p |
12 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 30:59.185800 | +2:29.14800 | 73.3p |
13 | Tobias Björklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 31:14.187300 | +2:44.16300 | 72.6p |
14 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 31:31.189000 | +3:01.18000 | 71.8p |
15 | Robert Åkerblom Andersson | IFK Umeå | 31:34.189300 | +3:04.18300 | 71.6p |
16 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:37.189600 | +3:07.18600 | 71.5p |
17 | Andreas Holmberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 32:35.195400 | +4:05.24400 | 68.9p |
18 | Erik Frost | IFK Mora SK | 37:22.224100 | +8:52.53100 | 58.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 27:22.164100 | | 85.7p |
2 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-Järna IK | 27:42.166100 | +20.1900 | 84.4p |
3 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 27:52.167100 | +30.2900 | 83.8p |
4 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 28:08.168700 | +46.4500 | 82.7p |
5 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:17.169600 | +55.5400 | 82.2p |
6 | Patrik Karlsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:20.169900 | +58.5700 | 82.0p |
7 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 28:54.173300 | +1:32.9100 | 80.0p |
8 | Johan Herrman | SK Ringen | 28:56.173500 | +1:34.9300 | 79.9p |
9 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 29:12.175100 | +1:50.10900 | 78.9p |
10 | Anton Järnberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:21.176000 | +1:59.11800 | 78.4p |
11 | Olle Sjöström | Orsa SK | 29:41.178000 | +2:19.13800 | 77.3p |
12 | Per Liv | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:00.179900 | +2:38.15700 | 76.3p |
13 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 30:25.182400 | +3:03.18200 | 75.0p |
14 | Per Eklöf | Karlslunds IF SF | 30:55.185400 | +3:33.21200 | 73.5p |
15 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 31:00.185900 | +3:38.21700 | 73.3p |
16 | Andreas Mathisen | Tunafors SK | 31:04.186300 | +3:42.22100 | 73.1p |
17 | Mats Carlberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 31:05.186400 | +3:43.22200 | 73.0p |
18 | Björn Albinsson | Tanums IF | 31:54.191300 | +4:32.27100 | 70.7p |
19 | Simon Undemar | Karlslunds IF SF | 32:06.192500 | +4:44.28300 | 70.2p |
20 | Edvin Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 32:10.192900 | +4:48.28700 | 70.0p |
21 | Henrik Eknor | Karlslunds IF SF | 33:42.202100 | +6:20.37900 | 66.1p |
22 | Erik Malm | Karlslunds IF SF | 34:19.205800 | +6:57.41600 | 64.7p |
23 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 36:35.219400 | +9:13.55200 | 59.9p |
24 | Daniel Olsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 37:19.223800 | +9:57.59600 | 58.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Linnéa Björn | Norbergs SK | 17:58.107700 | | |
2 | Hannah Björnlinger | IK Vista | 20:57.125600 | +2:59.17800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 16:47.100600 | | |
2 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 16:53.101200 | +6.500 | |
3 | Elin Torstensson | Bengtsfors Bois | 18:02.108100 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:15.109400 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:53.113200 | +2:06.12500 | |
6 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 19:03.114200 | +2:16.13500 | |
7 | Sofia Gereonsson | Garphyttans IF | 20:02.120100 | +3:15.19400 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Kajsa Snihs | IK Jarl Rättvik | 16:26.98500 | | 60.2p |
2 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:32.99100 | +6.500 | 59.8p |
3 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 17:03.102200 | +37.3600 | 58.0p |
4 | Malin Bragner | Frövi IK | 17:36.105500 | +1:10.6900 | 56.1p |
5 | Maria Bois | Malungs IF | 17:39.105800 | +1:13.7200 | 55.9p |
6 | Carolina Karlsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 17:51.107000 | +1:25.8400 | 55.3p |
7 | Sara Jobs | Sågmyra SK | 17:55.107400 | +1:29.8800 | 55.1p |
8 | Malin Landerdahl | Hägersta GF | 18:01.108000 | +1:35.9400 | 54.8p |
9 | Ida Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:59.113800 | +2:33.15200 | 51.9p |
10 | Jennie Halvarsson | SK Ringen | 19:14.115300 | +2:48.16700 | 51.2p |
11 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 19:29.116800 | +3:03.18200 | 50.5p |
12 | Jenny Landberg | Storvreta IK | 20:34.123300 | +4:08.24700 | 47.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Annika Löfström | Falun Borlänge SK | 16:09.96800 | | 61.3p |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 16:28.98700 | +19.1800 | 60.1p |
3 | Christina Nilsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:23.104200 | +1:14.7300 | 56.8p |
4 | Kristina Roberto | OK Linné | 18:58.113700 | +2:49.16800 | 52.0p |
5 | Rut Svensson | Norabygdens SK | 23:24.140300 | +7:15.43400 | 41.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Daniel Wikberg | IFK Mora SK | 15:31.93000 | | |
2 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 15:34.93300 | +3.200 | |
3 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:46.94500 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:54.95300 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 15:59.95800 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Torgny Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 16:30.98900 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 16:58.101700 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 17:01.102000 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Måns Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 18:57.113600 | +3:26.20500 | |
10 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 21:51.131000 | +6:20.37900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 15:03.90200 | | |
2 | Joacim Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 15:48.94700 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Anthon Lindhé | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 17:13.103200 | +2:10.12900 | |
4 | Christofer Rydstedt | Flens Fs | 17:26.104500 | +2:23.14200 | |
5 | Alexander Hammargren | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:26.116500 | +4:23.26200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:39.63800 | | |
1 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 10:39.63800 | | |
3 | Ida Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:11.67000 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Ida Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 12:13.73200 | +1:34.9300 | |
5 | Kajsa Högberg | Sellnäs IF | 12:26.74500 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:56.77500 | +2:17.13600 | |
7 | Emelie Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 12:58.77700 | +2:19.13800 | |
8 | Julia Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:01.90000 | +4:22.26100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:04.66300 | | |
2 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås IK | 11:06.66500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:23.68200 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Moa Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:24.68300 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Linnea Tysklind | Falu IK | 11:26.68500 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Lovisa Burell | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:45.70400 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:02.72100 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Madeleine Ekengren | Sellnäs IF | 12:38.75700 | +1:34.9300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 9:05.54400 | | |
2 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:11.55000 | +6.500 | |
3 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 9:14.55300 | +9.800 | |
4 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 9:20.55900 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 9:23.56200 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Angelica Hammargren | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:57.59600 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:02.60100 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Cecilia Svensson | SK Ringen | 10:12.61100 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Isabelle Ramström | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:29.62800 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | Moa Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 11:06.66500 | +2:01.12000 | |
11 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 11:41.70000 | +2:36.15500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | IFK Sala | 9:04.54300 | | |
2 | Caroline Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:05.54400 | +1 | |
3 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 9:13.55200 | +9.800 | |
4 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 9:15.55400 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Sarah Hale | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:24.56300 | +20.1900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Isak Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 10:02.60100 | | |
2 | Gustav Öhgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:05.66400 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Fredrik Nilsson | Äppelbo AIK | 11:14.67300 | +1:12.7100 | |
4 | Nils Eriksson | Falu IK | 11:16.67500 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Oliver Hale | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:19.67800 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:50.70900 | +1:48.10700 | |
7 | Albin Sahlin | Falu IK | 11:56.71500 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:12.73100 | +2:10.12900 | |
9 | Elias Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 12:59.77800 | +2:57.17600 | |
10 | Kim Sandström | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:25.80400 | +3:23.20200 | |
11 | Jesper Svartnäs | Filipstads SF | 13:43.82200 | +3:41.22000 | |
12 | Marcus Westén | Norbergs SK | 14:16.85500 | +4:14.25300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:03.54200 | | |
2 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:29.56800 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:34.57300 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:01.60000 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Jonas Gustafsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:55.11400 | |
6 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:03.66200 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 11:28.68700 | +2:25.14400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:36.51500 | | |
2 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 8:38.51700 | +2.100 | |
3 | Filip Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 8:40.51900 | +4.300 | |
4 | Fredrik Bergstrand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:53.53200 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Emil Olsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:53.53200 | +17.1600 | |
6 | Victor Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:17.55600 | +41.4000 | |
7 | David Weinberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:51.65000 | +2:15.13400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:09.48800 | | |
2 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 8:25.50400 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:27.50600 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 8:29.50800 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Jonathan Wiberg | Garphyttans IF | 9:41.58000 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Henrik Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:02.60100 | +1:53.11200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:30.38900 | | |
2 | Maja Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 7:29.44800 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Elin Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 8:16.49500 | +1:46.10500 | |
4 | Ella Wallin | Norbergs SK | 8:28.50700 | +1:58.11700 | |
5 | Fia Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:45.52400 | +2:15.13400 | |
6 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:06.54500 | +2:36.15500 | |
7 | Maja Thorshage | Källbottens IK | 11:37.69600 | +5:07.30600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ida Thunberg | Rembo IK | 6:17.37600 | | |
2 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:03.42200 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Sara Tysklind | Falu IK | 7:05.42400 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 7:07.42600 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 7:09.42800 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 7:18.43700 | +1:01.6000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 6:06.36500 | | |
2 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 6:15.37400 | +9.800 | |
3 | Johannes Öhgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:39.39800 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Zeb Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 6:50.40900 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Harad Carling | Falu IK | 6:56.41500 | +50.4900 | |
6 | William Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:56.53500 | +2:50.16900 | |
7 | Simon Tynelius | Källbottens IK | 10:25.62400 | +4:19.25800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:47.34600 | | |
2 | Samuel Björn | Norbergs SK | 6:00.35900 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Andreas Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:16.37500 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:16.37500 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Jakob Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:22.38100 | +35.3400 | |
6 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 6:23.38200 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Zackarias Björn | Norbergs SK | 6:36.39500 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 6:51.41000 | +1:04.6300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)