40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Sundström | Hestra IF | 2:17:59.827830 | 64.4p | |
2 | Sara Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 2:24:34.867360 | 60.9p | |
3 | Lina Sandström | OK Stigen | 2:31:58.911730 | 57.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Holmqvist | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:08:59.1133860 | 44.3p | |
2 | Linda Engström | Göteborgs Slalomklubb | 4:26:17.1597640 | 30.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | maria moensjö | Redvägs SK | 2:47:04.1002370 | 51.2p | |
2 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 2:51:56.1031520 | 49.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 1:50:22.662120 | 85.5p | |
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:50:22.662130 | 85.5p | |
3 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 1:51:09.666800 | 84.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:58:33.711270 | 77.9p | |
2 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:59:07.714640 | 77.5p | |
3 | Tomas Johansson | Elmhults SC | 2:11:22.788110 | 68.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Göran Sahlin | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:02:25.734430 | 74.8p | |
2 | Niklas Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:05:52.755190 | 72.2p | |
3 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 2:14:40.807920 | 66.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christer Liljegren | Stenkyrka IF | 2:26:22.878180 | 59.9p | |
2 | Jan Svernhage | IF Rigor | 2:26:57.881600 | 59.7p | |
3 | Freddy Tengberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:45:29.992890 | 51.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:40:56.965520 | 53.5p | |
2 | Staffan Dittmer | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:25:14.1231310 | 40.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Gustavsson | Hestra IF | 2:24:33.867200 | 60.9p | |
2 | Krister Lood | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:41:14.967380 | 53.4p | |
3 | Jacob Holmberg | Göteborg | 2:41:26.968530 | 53.3p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Asp | IK Stern | 1:47:11.643050 | ||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Levemyr | Axa SC | 1:21:10.486960 | 70.0p | |
2 | Jonas Ek | IF Hallby SOK | 1:27:26.524570 | 65.0p | |
3 | Fredric Johansson | Habo | 1:29:57.539690 | 63.2p |