42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
29 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GIF | 2:15:35.813400 | | 71.2p |
45 | Susanne Hedlund | Bjursås IK | 2:22:36.855500 | +7:01.42000 | 67.2p |
50 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:23:22.860100 | +7:47.46600 | 66.8p |
55 | Linda Hansson | Axa SC | 2:25:52.875100 | +10:17.61600 | 65.5p |
58 | Sara Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 2:26:32.879100 | +10:57.65600 | 65.2p |
64 | Erika Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 2:30:22.902100 | +14:47.88600 | 63.3p |
128 | Erika Andersson | IK Fryken | 3:00:31.1083000 | +44:56.269500 | 51.6p |
148 | Viktoria Moberg | Axa SC | 3:17:04.1182300 | +1:01:29.368800 | 46.9p |
152 | Anna Hagelberg | IK Stern | 3:27:21.1244000 | +1:11:46.430500 | 44.4p |
161 | Helena Andersson | Grava SK | 3:54:02.1404100 | +1:38:27.590600 | 38.9p |
- | Emmelie Pedersen | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
118 | Patricia Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:51:51.1031000 | | 54.5p |
132 | Catharina Söderström | Axa SC | 3:04:16.1105500 | +12:25.74400 | 50.5p |
135 | Birgitta Ljunggren | IK Stern | 3:05:27.1112600 | +13:36.81500 | 50.1p |
143 | Inger Walfridson | Ica-Handlarnas IF | 3:12:19.1153800 | +20:28.122700 | 48.2p |
165 | Elisabet Boijebrink | Grava SK | 4:19:26.1556500 | +1:27:35.525400 | 34.8p |
- | Karin Ewreskär | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Inga-Lill Persson | Foreign Citizen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Lundin | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ylva Axelsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jimmie Johnsson | Rembo IK | 1:52:34.675300 | | 88.3p |
2 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 1:52:34.675300 | | 88.3p |
3 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 1:56:35.699400 | +4:01.24000 | 84.7p |
4 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 1:56:41.700000 | +4:07.24600 | 84.6p |
5 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:56:48.700700 | +4:14.25300 | 84.5p |
6 | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors GOIF | 1:57:23.704200 | +4:49.28800 | 84.1p |
7 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:58:29.710800 | +5:55.35400 | 83.1p |
8 | Tony Persson | SK Bore | 2:00:23.722200 | +7:49.46800 | 81.6p |
9 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 2:01:32.729100 | +8:58.53700 | 80.7p |
10 | Rasmus Blom | SK Bore | 2:01:56.731500 | +9:22.56100 | 80.4p |
11 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:03:39.741800 | +11:05.66400 | 79.1p |
12 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 2:04:09.744800 | +11:35.69400 | 78.8p |
14 | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 2:04:23.746200 | +11:49.70800 | 78.6p |
15 | Simon Magnusson | OK Stigen | 2:05:13.751200 | +12:39.75800 | 78.0p |
16 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:05:15.751400 | +12:41.76000 | 78.0p |
18 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:06:59.761800 | +14:25.86400 | 76.7p |
19 | Andreas Nilsson | IK Stern | 2:07:01.762000 | +14:27.86600 | 76.7p |
20 | Peter Gustavsson Josephson | OK Stigen | 2:10:00.779900 | +17:26.104500 | 74.7p |
22 | Per Einar Kalnes | Norway | 2:10:09.780800 | +17:35.105400 | 74.6p |
25 | Adam Rohr | SK Bore | 2:12:04.792300 | +19:30.116900 | 73.3p |
26 | Bill Engman | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:13:46.802500 | +21:12.127100 | 72.3p |
27 | Daniel Härström | IFK Skövde SK | 2:14:54.809300 | +22:20.133900 | 71.6p |
28 | David Bergkvist | SK Bore | 2:15:29.812800 | +22:55.137400 | 71.2p |
30 | Johan Englund | OK Stigen | 2:15:39.813800 | +23:05.138400 | 71.1p |
32 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 2:17:49.826800 | +25:15.151400 | 69.9p |
33 | Lukas Lindberg | IF Sibbo Vargarne | 2:17:50.826900 | +25:16.151500 | 69.8p |
35 | Anton Bäckman | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:18:34.831300 | +26:00.155900 | 69.4p |
38 | Johan Lind | OK Stigen | 2:20:16.841500 | +27:42.166100 | 68.5p |
39 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Stigen | 2:20:17.841600 | +27:43.166200 | 68.5p |
41 | Henric Johansson | Grava SK | 2:20:38.843700 | +28:04.168300 | 68.3p |
42 | Robert Olsson | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:20:41.844000 | +28:07.168600 | 68.2p |
43 | Carl Lönnbark | Falu IK | 2:20:46.844500 | +28:12.169100 | 68.2p |
46 | Rickard Kjelkenes | Ekshärads SF | 2:22:57.857600 | +30:23.182200 | 67.0p |
48 | Jonas Nyberg | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:23:00.857900 | +30:26.182500 | 67.0p |
57 | Johannes Hellström | IK Stern | 2:26:16.877500 | +33:42.202100 | 65.3p |
59 | Fredrik Samuelsson | Team Skoglövs Bil IF | 2:28:13.889200 | +35:39.213800 | 64.3p |
65 | Alfred Källsmyr | IK Fryken | 2:31:08.906700 | +38:34.231300 | 62.9p |
69 | Martin Gustafsson | Axa SC | 2:32:16.913500 | +39:42.238100 | 62.4p |
71 | Ulf Nilson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:34:19.925800 | +41:45.250400 | 61.5p |
74 | Rasmus Westberg | SK Bore | 2:34:36.927500 | +42:02.252100 | 61.3p |
79 | Markus Eriksson | AnnaEmil Sportklubb | 2:35:44.934300 | +43:10.258900 | 60.8p |
81 | Martin Rosvall | Sunne SLF | 2:36:25.938400 | +43:51.263000 | 60.5p |
82 | Anders Ljungberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:37:38.945700 | +45:04.270300 | 60.0p |
83 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 2:37:56.947500 | +45:22.272100 | 59.9p |
86 | Johan Östman | Axa SC | 2:38:27.950600 | +45:53.275200 | 59.7p |
88 | Andreas Persson | Råda IK | 2:39:26.956500 | +46:52.281100 | 59.3p |
90 | Henrik Hellström | IK Stern | 2:40:09.960800 | +47:35.285400 | 59.0p |
101 | David Olsson | Österfärnebo IF | 2:44:16.985500 | +51:42.310100 | 57.3p |
104 | Martin Bäck | Ludvika | 2:44:41.988000 | +52:07.312600 | 57.2p |
106 | Erik Isaksson | Lima IF | 2:46:23.998200 | +53:49.322800 | 56.5p |
107 | Måns Jansson | Filipstads SF | 2:46:24.998300 | +53:50.322900 | 56.5p |
110 | Johan Larsson | SK Bore | 2:47:51.1007000 | +55:17.331600 | 56.0p |
116 | Dan Göransson | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:50:46.1024500 | +58:12.349100 | 54.9p |
117 | Mattias Linell | IK Stern | 2:51:00.1025900 | +58:26.350500 | 54.8p |
123 | Andreas Molin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:58:25.1070400 | +1:05:51.395000 | 52.3p |
126 | Henrik Egerbo | Umara SC | 3:00:20.1081900 | +1:07:46.406500 | 51.7p |
129 | Robin Berggren | Råda IK | 3:01:31.1089000 | +1:08:57.413600 | 51.3p |
137 | Erik Lindberg | SK Bore | 3:07:04.1122300 | +1:14:30.446900 | 49.6p |
140 | Henrik Nord | Filipstads SF | 3:09:55.1139400 | +1:17:21.464000 | 48.8p |
147 | Fredrik Ingmarsson | Axa SC | 3:15:36.1173500 | +1:23:02.498100 | 47.3p |
151 | Björn Lennartsson | Finnskogarnas SK | 3:20:03.1200200 | +1:27:29.524800 | 46.1p |
156 | Andreas Persson | Råda IK | 3:39:46.1318500 | +1:47:12.643100 | 41.6p |
166 | Michael Meijer | Grava SK | 4:45:14.1711300 | +2:52:40.1035900 | 31.5p |
- | Anton Emanuel Kristiansen | SK Bore | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Hansson | Lima IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Karl Ericsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Magnus Jansson | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Christoffer Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustaf Niord | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Alm | Gnosjö FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonatan Larsson | OK Skogsvargarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Johansson | IF Hagen SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
13 | Jakob Hjelmåker | Umara SC | 2:04:21.746000 | | 78.6p |
17 | Anders Sörensson | Team Swedemount SC | 2:06:07.756600 | +1:46.10500 | 77.3p |
21 | John Arne Holtet | Norway | 2:10:00.779900 | +5:39.33800 | 74.7p |
34 | Magnus Nygren | Väsby SK | 2:17:52.827100 | +13:31.81000 | 69.8p |
36 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:19:41.838000 | +15:20.91900 | 68.8p |
40 | Patrik Ericsson | OK Kolmården | 2:20:32.843100 | +16:11.97000 | 68.3p |
44 | Fredrik Erixon | Ccc1000 | 2:22:29.854800 | +18:08.108700 | 67.3p |
49 | Mattias Forsberg | Turebergs IF | 2:23:13.859200 | +18:52.113100 | 66.9p |
54 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 2:25:51.875000 | +21:30.128900 | 65.5p |
56 | Petter Skåret | Hamar SK | 2:26:00.875900 | +21:39.129800 | 65.4p |
59 | Pär Skogfeldt | Hagfors SF | 2:28:13.889200 | +23:52.143100 | 64.3p |
61 | Lars Kullman | OK Alehof | 2:28:17.889600 | +23:56.143500 | 64.3p |
63 | Bengt Djurholm | Filipstads SF | 2:30:05.900400 | +25:44.154300 | 63.4p |
66 | Eivind Lande | Norway | 2:31:34.909300 | +27:13.163200 | 62.7p |
73 | Mattias Johansson | Team Swedemount SC | 2:34:29.926800 | +30:08.180700 | 61.4p |
75 | Martin Danklint | Tranemo IF | 2:35:02.930100 | +30:41.184000 | 61.2p |
76 | Per-Anders Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 2:35:10.930900 | +30:49.184800 | 61.1p |
77 | Martin Eriksson | Lima IF | 2:35:30.932900 | +31:09.186800 | 60.9p |
89 | Stefan Johansson | Kils OK | 2:39:34.957300 | +35:13.211200 | 59.2p |
93 | Johan Olsson | IFK Helsingborg | 2:41:27.968600 | +37:06.222500 | 58.4p |
95 | Jonas Björck | IK Albion | 2:42:28.974700 | +38:07.228600 | 58.0p |
98 | Anders Engström | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:42:58.977700 | +38:37.231600 | 57.8p |
102 | Stefan Andersson | Källbottens IK | 2:44:22.986100 | +40:01.240000 | 57.3p |
111 | Mikael Larsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:48:34.1011300 | +44:13.265200 | 55.7p |
112 | Björn Adler | IK Stern | 2:49:18.1015700 | +44:57.269600 | 55.4p |
115 | Thomas Hylander | Tockarps IK | 2:50:00.1019900 | +45:39.273800 | 55.2p |
120 | Hans Larsson | Eds SK | 2:53:36.1041500 | +49:15.295400 | 53.9p |
121 | Örjan Dagobert | Skattkärrs SOK | 2:54:46.1048500 | +50:25.302400 | 53.5p |
124 | Johan Viking | Mölnbacka Ais | 2:59:03.1074200 | +54:42.328100 | 52.1p |
125 | Jonathan Egerbo | IK Livsnerven | 3:00:19.1081800 | +55:58.335700 | 51.7p |
150 | Mattias Gustavsson | IK Stern | 3:19:49.1198800 | +1:15:28.452700 | 46.2p |
155 | Nicklas Persson | Råda IK | 3:39:46.1318500 | +1:35:25.572400 | 41.6p |
157 | Mattias Ahlstedt | Grava SK | 3:42:25.1334400 | +1:38:04.588300 | 41.1p |
- | Jan Lundberg | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lennart Holmer | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Hamp | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
23 | Staffan Thörne | Hagfors SF | 2:10:22.782100 | | 74.4p |
24 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:11:02.786100 | +40.3900 | 74.0p |
31 | Claes Björklund | OK Skogsvargarna | 2:16:19.817800 | +5:57.35600 | 70.7p |
37 | Göran Andersson | Strömtorps IK | 2:19:45.838400 | +9:23.56200 | 68.8p |
51 | Olle Olsson | SK Bore | 2:24:01.864000 | +13:39.81800 | 66.4p |
52 | Markus Qvarnström | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:24:19.865800 | +13:57.83600 | 66.3p |
53 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 2:24:22.866100 | +14:00.83900 | 66.3p |
62 | Håkan Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:28:53.893200 | +18:31.111000 | 64.0p |
67 | Magnus Svensson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:32:00.911900 | +21:38.129700 | 62.5p |
70 | ulf lövgren | Volvo IF | 2:32:22.914100 | +22:00.131900 | 62.4p |
85 | Larsson Anders | Axa SC | 2:38:19.949800 | +27:57.167600 | 59.7p |
87 | Magnus Julin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:39:05.954400 | +28:43.172200 | 59.4p |
91 | Michael Johansson | IK Stern | 2:41:24.968300 | +31:02.186100 | 58.5p |
92 | Roger Jacobsson | Filipstads SF | 2:41:25.968400 | +31:03.186200 | 58.5p |
103 | Hans Karlsson | Strömtorps IK | 2:44:34.987300 | +34:12.205100 | 57.2p |
105 | Håkan Christiansson | IK Stern | 2:44:57.989600 | +34:35.207400 | 57.1p |
109 | Ulf Carlstedt | Ulvsby IF | 2:47:43.1006200 | +37:21.224000 | 56.0p |
119 | Christer Olsson | Idefjordens SK | 2:53:04.1038300 | +42:42.256100 | 54.1p |
122 | Martin Synneby | IK Stern | 2:55:30.1052900 | +45:08.270700 | 53.3p |
131 | Mikael Peterson | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:03:08.1098700 | +52:46.316500 | 50.8p |
134 | Erik Svensson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 3:05:24.1112300 | +55:02.330100 | 50.1p |
139 | Anders Gunnarsson | IFK Österbymo | 3:07:52.1127100 | +57:30.344900 | 49.4p |
141 | Bo Christian Brekke | Eds SK | 3:11:12.1147100 | +1:00:50.364900 | 48.5p |
142 | Hans Källsmyr | Sunne SLF | 3:11:17.1147600 | +1:00:55.365400 | 48.4p |
146 | Thomas Wedin | Mariestads FK | 3:14:36.1167500 | +1:04:14.385300 | 47.5p |
158 | Anders Johansson | Skattkärrs SOK | 3:45:14.1351300 | +1:34:52.569100 | 40.6p |
159 | Holger Bernhardsson | IK Stern | 3:48:10.1368900 | +1:37:48.586700 | 40.0p |
162 | Robert Lindgren | IK Stern | 4:07:34.1485300 | +1:57:12.703100 | 36.6p |
164 | Radu Constantinescu | IK Stern | 4:13:51.1523000 | +2:03:29.740800 | 35.7p |
- | Mikael Johansson | Gillberga SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Niclas Vikström | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Bengt Björklund | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Jemth | Arvika IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Steffen Dettmann | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Urban Johansson | Väsby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
47 | Hans Lissdaniels | Malungs IF | 2:22:58.857700 | | 67.0p |
72 | Tryggve Nilssson | Göteborgs SK | 2:34:28.926700 | +11:30.68900 | 61.4p |
80 | Bertil Dannberg | Bortans IK | 2:35:48.934700 | +12:50.76900 | 60.8p |
94 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF | 2:41:27.968600 | +18:29.110800 | 58.4p |
96 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 2:42:30.974900 | +19:32.117100 | 58.0p |
97 | Olle Adolfsson | SK Bore | 2:42:33.975200 | +19:35.117400 | 58.0p |
99 | Håvard Nyhus | Axa SC | 2:43:18.979700 | +20:20.121900 | 57.7p |
113 | Lars Samuelsson | Bålsta SK | 2:49:40.1017900 | +26:42.160100 | 55.3p |
136 | Leif Andersson | IK Fryken | 3:06:16.1117500 | +43:18.259700 | 49.9p |
144 | Jan Carlsson | Skattkärrs SOK | 3:12:52.1157100 | +49:54.299300 | 48.0p |
149 | Lennart Klingberg | IFK Mora SK | 3:18:01.1188000 | +55:03.330200 | 46.6p |
- | Olav Illøkken | Norabygdens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Corswant Von | Astrazeneca IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Dan Sjölander | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Camilla Lindström | SK Bore | 3:25:00.1229900 | | 44.9p |
2 | Anna Nordsäter | Eds SK | 3:31:33.1269200 | +6:33.39200 | 43.4p |
3 | Sonja Arvidsson | Arvika | 4:13:25.1520400 | +48:25.290400 | 35.7p |
4 | Viktoria Eriksson | Kungsör | 4:15:36.1533500 | +50:36.303500 | 35.4p |
5 | Stina Sundin | Telia IoFF | 4:56:58.1781700 | +1:31:58.551700 | 30.2p |
- | Emma Björklund | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Annika Ewreskär Lövgren | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ann Britt Averborn | Finnskoga IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Beatrice Mårtensson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Öhrn | Borlänge | 2:29:37.897600 | | 63.6p |
2 | Olof Lundbäck | Molkoms SK | 2:32:14.913300 | +2:37.15600 | 62.4p |
3 | Fredrik Häggmark | Sunne SLF | 2:35:32.933100 | +5:55.35400 | 60.9p |
4 | Jonas Wikström | Molkoms SK | 2:38:03.948200 | +8:26.50500 | 59.8p |
5 | Daniel Johansson | Hagfors SF | 2:39:36.957500 | +9:59.59800 | 59.2p |
6 | Per Troedson | Axa SC | 2:40:23.962200 | +10:46.64500 | 58.9p |
7 | Oskar Talsi | Axa SC | 2:43:38.981700 | +14:01.84000 | 57.6p |
8 | Alexander Liljeblad | OK Alehof | 2:45:17.991600 | +15:40.93900 | 56.9p |
9 | Lukas Josefsson | OK Alehof | 2:47:30.1004900 | +17:53.107200 | 56.1p |
10 | Ola Axelsson | Råda IK | 2:47:54.1007300 | +18:17.109600 | 55.9p |
11 | Petter Hjärtström | Finnskoga IF | 2:49:49.1018800 | +20:12.121100 | 55.2p |
12 | Alfred Magnusson | Sunne SLF | 3:00:23.1082200 | +30:46.184500 | 51.7p |
13 | Joel Anttonen | Axa SC | 3:02:35.1095400 | +32:58.197700 | 51.0p |
14 | Lars Paulsson | IK Stern | 3:04:41.1108000 | +35:04.210300 | 50.3p |
15 | Fredric Jansson | Kumla SF | 3:07:49.1126800 | +38:12.229100 | 49.4p |
16 | Richard Östh | IFK Österbymo | 3:07:50.1126900 | +38:13.229200 | 49.4p |
17 | Erik Emanuel Steinmetz | OK Alehof | 3:14:21.1166000 | +44:44.268300 | 47.6p |
18 | Johan Forsberg | Kumla SF | 3:14:27.1166600 | +44:50.268900 | 47.6p |
19 | Mikael Theliander | IK Stern | 3:20:50.1204900 | +51:13.307200 | 45.9p |
20 | Frode Alfheim | Foreign Citizen | 3:21:40.1209900 | +52:03.312200 | 45.7p |
21 | Robert Frederiksen | IK Stern | 3:23:59.1223800 | +54:22.326100 | 45.2p |
22 | Mats Rostedt | IK Stern | 3:24:56.1229500 | +55:19.331800 | 44.9p |
23 | Christian Jepsen | IK Stern | 3:25:14.1231300 | +55:37.333600 | 44.9p |
24 | Magnus Rydin | Axa SC | 3:28:13.1249200 | +58:36.351500 | 44.2p |
25 | Mattias Gustavsson | IK Stern | 3:33:07.1278600 | +1:03:30.380900 | 43.1p |
26 | Magnus Bergman | Kumla SF | 3:35:58.1295700 | +1:06:21.398000 | 42.4p |
27 | Patrik Kolmodin | OK Alehof | 3:51:54.1391300 | +1:22:17.493600 | 39.3p |
28 | Tomas Lindén | IK Stern | 3:51:59.1391800 | +1:22:22.494100 | 39.3p |
29 | Tony Frisk | IK Stern | 4:07:35.1485400 | +1:37:58.587700 | 36.6p |
30 | Per Tunstad | IK Stern | 4:08:02.1488100 | +1:38:25.590400 | 36.6p |
31 | Mats Jansson | Axa SC | 4:23:21.1580000 | +1:53:44.682300 | 34.3p |
- | Joakim Hallberg | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kjell Lindblom | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Niklas Solsjö | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tommi Svanbäck | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anton Pettersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Westerlund | Astrazeneca IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulrik Bonnevier | Lidingö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Eirefelt Göthamn | Falkenbergs OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Thorsson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Björn | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Norell | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
3 | Linnea Turesson | Lima IF | 1:28:15.529400 | | 52.1p |
5 | Anna Karlsson | träningskonsulten sports club | 1:29:03.534200 | +48.4700 | 51.6p |
8 | Elin Entin | IK Stern | 1:34:54.569300 | +6:39.39800 | 48.4p |
12 | Stina Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 1:40:04.600300 | +11:49.70800 | 45.9p |
13 | Heléne Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 1:40:56.605500 | +12:41.76000 | 45.5p |
14 | Caroline Larsson | Sunnemo IF | 1:42:34.615300 | +14:19.85800 | 44.8p |
15 | Anna Anderberg | träningskonsulten sports club | 1:44:17.625600 | +16:02.96100 | 44.1p |
17 | Lina Andersson | Lima IF | 1:52:26.674500 | +24:11.145000 | 40.9p |
18 | Terese Amundin | Göteborg | 2:00:27.722600 | +32:12.193100 | 38.1p |
20 | Lena Kollen | Västra Frölunda | 2:00:47.724600 | +32:32.195100 | 38.0p |
21 | Caroline Samuelsson | Ekshärad | 2:02:26.734500 | +34:11.205000 | 37.5p |
22 | Anna Wallman | IK Stern | 2:04:07.744600 | +35:52.215100 | 37.0p |
23 | Elma Durakovic | IK Stern | 2:10:51.785000 | +42:36.255500 | 35.1p |
24 | Mette Christensen | IK Stern | 2:16:39.819800 | +48:24.290300 | 33.6p |
- | Carina Persson | Kullavik IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kerstin Kilenius | Länsförsäkringar IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisbeth Lundin | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Wånghenriksson | Sävedalen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Hederstierna | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Åström | Ronneby OK | 1:14:05.444400 | | 62.0p |
2 | Thomas Paulsson | Idefjordens SK | 1:25:31.513000 | +11:26.68500 | 53.7p |
4 | Patrik Thuresson | Lima IF | 1:28:15.529400 | +14:10.84900 | 52.1p |
6 | Stig Karlsson | Bortans IK | 1:33:28.560700 | +19:23.116200 | 49.2p |
7 | Christer Desmo | Strömstad Lk | 1:33:33.561200 | +19:28.116700 | 49.1p |
9 | Magnus Berggren | Råda IK | 1:37:22.584100 | +23:17.139600 | 47.2p |
10 | Daniel Frykemo | SK Bore | 1:39:14.595300 | +25:09.150800 | 46.3p |
11 | Eric Andersson | Lima IF | 1:39:58.599700 | +25:53.155200 | 46.0p |
16 | Tomas Nordbye | Mölndal | 1:44:22.626100 | +30:17.181600 | 44.0p |
19 | Hans Andersson | Lima IF | 2:00:32.723100 | +46:27.278600 | 38.1p |
- | Kent Ola Björklund | SK Bore | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Cora Badh | Falköping | 38:44.232300 | | |
3 | Martina Bertils | Vansbro AIK SK | 53:17.319600 | +14:33.87200 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
2 | Tom Bertils | Vansbro AIK SK | 52:45.316400 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)