30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 1:30:09.540800 | 79.0p | ||||
2 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 1:33:59.563800 | +3:50.22900 | 75.1p | |||
3 | Patrik Wejnermark | Östervåla IF | 1:35:33.573200 | +5:24.32300 | 73.6p | |||
4 | Fredrik Björk | IK Rex | 1:38:33.591200 | +8:24.50300 | 70.9p | |||
5 | Andreas Venngren | Östervåla IF | 1:39:43.598200 | +9:34.57300 | 69.9p | |||
6 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 1:39:56.599500 | +9:47.58600 | 69.7p | |||
7 | John Andersson Gull | Storvreta IK | 1:40:15.601400 | +10:06.60500 | 69.4p | |||
8 | Julian Schönfelder | Roslagsbro IF | 1:40:18.601700 | +10:09.60800 | 69.4p | |||
9 | Anton Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 1:41:12.607100 | +11:03.66200 | 68.7p | |||
10 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 1:43:07.618600 | +12:58.77700 | 67.1p | |||
11 | Linus Jansson | Häverödals SK | 1:44:04.624300 | +13:55.83400 | 66.4p | |||
12 | Robert Ohlström | IK Rex | 1:44:27.626600 | +14:18.85700 | 66.1p | |||
13 | Peter Gerdlöf | Häverödals SK | 1:45:22.632100 | +15:13.91200 | 65.4p | |||
14 | Fabian Hemström Angur | Axa SC | 1:53:09.678800 | +23:00.137900 | 60.2p | |||
15 | Glenn Källström | Roslagsbro IF | 1:54:12.685100 | +24:03.144200 | 59.5p | |||
16 | Ronnie Branteström | IK Rex | 1:55:56.695500 | +25:47.154600 | 58.5p | |||
17 | Niklas Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 1:57:39.705800 | +27:30.164900 | 57.5p | |||
18 | Wilhelm Lönnies | Gimo IF SK | 2:01:00.725900 | +30:51.185000 | 55.6p | |||
19 | Eric Johansson | Östervåla IF | 2:04:56.749500 | +34:47.208600 | 53.6p | |||
20 | Mikael Wallén | Axa SC | 2:22:29.854800 | +52:20.313900 | 46.1p | |||
- | Martin Söderström | IK Rex | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Karl Ekström | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Benjamin Lembke | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 1:35:34.573300 | 73.6p | ||||
2 | Gunnar Söderström | IK Rex | 1:36:04.576300 | +30.2900 | 73.1p | |||
3 | Christian Seeger | Uppsala | 1:36:44.580300 | +1:10.6900 | 72.5p | |||
4 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 1:38:40.591900 | +3:06.18500 | 70.8p | |||
5 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 1:41:43.610200 | +6:09.36800 | 68.2p | |||
6 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 1:43:54.623300 | +8:20.49900 | 66.5p | |||
7 | Klas Carlsson | Uppsala | 1:44:27.626600 | +8:53.53200 | 66.1p | |||
8 | Mikael Norrestam | Östervåla IF | 1:53:19.679800 | +17:45.106400 | 60.0p | |||
9 | Andreas Lundquist | IK Rex | 2:03:47.742600 | +28:13.169200 | 54.2p | |||
- | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Skogh | IK Rex | 1:35:12.571100 | 73.9p | ||||
2 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 1:38:10.588900 | +2:58.17700 | 71.2p | |||
3 | Johan Lundvall | Brottby SK | 1:38:48.592700 | +3:36.21500 | 70.7p | |||
4 | Johan Jakobsson | Vassunda IF | 1:40:06.600500 | +4:54.29300 | 69.6p | |||
5 | Mattias Andersson | Månkarbo IF | 1:41:35.609400 | +6:23.38200 | 68.3p | |||
6 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 1:42:48.616700 | +7:36.45500 | 67.4p | |||
7 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 1:43:47.622600 | +8:35.51400 | 66.6p | |||
8 | Martin Höglund | Sundbybergs IK | 1:43:54.623300 | +8:42.52100 | 66.5p | |||
9 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:45:56.635500 | +10:44.64300 | 65.0p | |||
9 | Thomas Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 1:45:56.635500 | +10:44.64300 | 65.0p | |||
11 | Thomas Roos | IF Thor | 1:56:01.696000 | +20:49.124800 | 58.4p | |||
12 | Roger Wilde | IK Rex | 2:14:18.805700 | +39:06.234500 | 49.3p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Birger Edvinsson | Uppsala | 1:45:05.630400 | 65.6p | ||||
2 | Jan Hasselgren | Bålsta SK | 1:50:33.663200 | +5:28.32700 | 61.8p | |||
3 | Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | 1:52:04.672300 | +6:59.41800 | 60.8p | |||
4 | Peter Lundin | Östervåla IF | 1:54:09.684800 | +9:04.54300 | 59.5p | |||
5 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 1:58:48.712700 | +13:43.82200 | 56.8p | |||
6 | Carl-eric Ankarås | Östervåla IF | 2:20:45.844400 | +35:40.213900 | 46.8p | |||
- | Thomas Jansson | Uppsala | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:08:10.768900 | 52.1p | ||||
- | BO Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 56:32.339100 | 76.9p | ||||
2 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 58:24.350300 | +1:52.11100 | 74.4p | |||
3 | Erik Nord | Storvreta IK | 1:07:49.406800 | +11:17.67600 | 64.1p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 1:01:33.369200 | 70.6p | ||||
2 | Markus Akne | Storvreta IK | 1:01:50.370900 | +17.1600 | 70.3p | |||
3 | Oskar Lövström | Månkarbo IF | 1:04:28.386700 | +2:55.17400 | 67.4p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lövström | Månkarbo IF | 41:20.247900 | 68.9p | ||||
2 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 45:24.272300 | +4:04.24300 | 62.8p | |||
3 | Louisa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 53:39.321800 | +12:19.73800 | 53.1p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 41:15.247400 | 69.1p | ||||
2 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 42:45.256400 | +1:30.8900 | 66.6p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 47:00.281900 | 60.6p | ||||
2 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 1:03:09.378800 | +16:09.96800 | 45.1p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Magnusson | IK Rex | 47:54.287300 | 59.5p | ||||
2 | Christina Eklund | IK Rex | 57:28.344700 | +9:34.57300 | 49.6p | |||
3 | Gabriella Lange | Storvreta IK | 1:02:58.377700 | +15:04.90300 | 45.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 44:36.267500 | 63.9p | ||||
2 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 45:41.274000 | +1:05.6400 | 62.4p | |||
3 | Susanne Persson | Gimo IF SK | 48:58.293700 | +4:22.26100 | 58.2p | |||
4 | Ann-sofi Lövström | Månkarbo IF | 53:31.321000 | +8:55.53400 | 53.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ann-mari Silfver | IK Rex | 50:42.304100 | 56.2p | ||||
2 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms RK | 52:43.316200 | +2:01.12000 | 54.0p | |||
3 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 53:08.318700 | +2:26.14500 | 53.6p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 21:49.130800 | |||||
2 | Ebba Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 23:07.138600 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
3 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Täby IS SK | 23:59.143800 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
4 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 24:06.144500 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
5 | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 28:59.173800 | +7:10.42900 | ||||
- | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Greta Lind | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Österman | Häverödals SK | 19:35.117400 | |||||
2 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 19:51.119000 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 20:16.121500 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 20:49.124800 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
5 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 21:27.128600 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
6 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 21:53.131200 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
7 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 22:53.137200 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
8 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 22:59.137800 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
9 | Johan Thulin | Bålsta SK | 23:05.138400 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
10 | Anders Björk | IK Rex | 28:20.169900 | +8:45.52400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 11:57.71600 | |||||
2 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 12:13.73200 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Ida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 12:44.76300 | +47.4600 | ||||
4 | Julia Melin | Tierps IF | 13:43.82200 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
5 | Agnes Påls | Bälinge IF | 13:59.83800 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
6 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 14:26.86500 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
7 | Ingrid Wissman | IK Rex | 16:00.95900 | +4:03.24200 | ||||
8 | Emma Mattsson | Gimo IF SK | 19:16.115500 | +7:19.43800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 10:43.64200 | |||||
2 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 11:00.65900 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 11:21.68000 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Agnes Jansson Gripemo | IK Rex | 11:28.68700 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Tuva Åhlén | Vassunda IF | 12:10.72900 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
6 | Wilda Lundquist | Mälarö SOK | 12:18.73700 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
7 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 12:32.75100 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
8 | Stina Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 12:43.76200 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
- | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 11:07.66600 | |||||
2 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 11:24.68300 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 11:36.69500 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 11:48.70700 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 13:10.78900 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
6 | Junior Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 14:58.89700 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
7 | Lowe Engström | Vassunda IF | 15:01.90000 | +3:54.23300 | ||||
8 | Albin Lange | Storvreta IK | 16:49.100800 | +5:42.34100 | ||||
- | Joel Hedenskog | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 10:27.62600 | |||||
2 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 11:00.65900 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 11:20.67900 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Malte Lessing | Sundbybergs IK | 11:44.70300 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
5 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 11:48.70700 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
6 | Edvin Nilsson | Bålsta SK | 12:16.73500 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
7 | Albin Bolund | Storvreta IK | 12:20.73900 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
8 | Filip Borell | IK Rex | 12:56.77500 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
9 | Elias Westerbergh | Gimo IF SK | 13:49.82800 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
10 | Emil Åberg | Storvreta IK | 14:24.86300 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
- | Anton Hedlöf | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 7:30.44900 | |||||
2 | Carla Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:49.46800 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Stella Engström | Vassunda IF | 8:32.51100 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 6:18.37700 | |||||
2 | Frans Lessing | Sundbybergs IK | 6:37.39600 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 7:14.43300 | +56.5500 | ||||
4 | Nils Sjögren | IK Rex | 7:54.47300 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
5 | Samuel Andersson | Bålsta SK | 7:58.47700 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
6 | Oliver Persson | IK Rex | 8:21.50000 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
7 | Joel Eriksson | Månkarbo IF | 8:35.51400 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
7 | Ulf Winell | Storvreta IK | 8:35.51400 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
9 | Lukas Björkman | Månkarbo IF | 8:49.52800 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
10 | Axel Borell | IK Rex | 8:50.52900 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
11 | Anton Åberg | Storvreta IK | 9:25.56400 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
12 | Harald Lindqvist | IK Rex | 10:09.60800 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
13 | Lukas Haraldsson | Gimo IF SK | 10:27.62600 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
14 | Ville Mattsson | Gimo IF SK | 13:00.77900 | +6:42.40100 | ||||
- | Carl Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 |