11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:12.37100 | 12:42.76100 | 25:50.154940 | 84.0p | ||
2 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 6:28.38750 | 13:02.78140 | 26:33.159250 | +43.4210 | 81.2p | |
3 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:43.40250 | 13:40.81990 | 27:23.164240 | +1:33.9200 | 78.3p | |
4 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 6:41.40000 | 13:30.80930 | 27:32.165100 | +1:41.10060 | 77.8p | |
5 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 6:57.41640 | 14:03.84280 | 27:54.167320 | +2:03.12280 | 76.6p | |
6 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 6:45.40460 | 13:51.83070 | 28:15.169400 | +2:24.14360 | 75.5p | |
7 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:53.41250 | 14:12.85120 | 29:08.174780 | +3:18.19740 | 72.7p | |
8 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 7:07.42640 | 14:37.87640 | 29:24.176340 | +3:34.21300 | 72.0p | |
9 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 8:24.50310 | 16:27.98690 | 33:28.200750 | +7:38.45710 | 61.9p | |
- | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 6:28.38710 | 13:15.79460 | 26:32.159170 | 81.3p | ||
2 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:05.42440 | 15:13.91230 | 31:32.189180 | +5:00.29910 | 66.3p | |
- | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:47.40680 | 13:43.82240 | 27:48.166730 | 76.9p | ||
2 | Niklas Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:48.40700 | 13:46.82510 | 27:54.167340 | +6.510 | 76.6p | |
3 | Henrik Dahlén | Tynderö IK | 6:32.39170 | 13:44.82360 | 28:15.169410 | +26.2580 | 75.5p | |
4 | Emil Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:47.40630 | 14:02.84180 | 28:32.171190 | +44.4360 | 74.5p | |
5 | Simon Svanebo | Tynderö IK | 7:00.41970 | 14:23.86220 | 29:21.176040 | +1:33.9210 | 72.1p | |
6 | Oskar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:20.43990 | 14:55.89440 | 29:51.179030 | +2:03.12200 | 70.7p | |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kent Rovio | Ski Masters club XC | 7:12.43190 | 14:32.87150 | 29:16.175540 | 72.3p | ||
2 | Anders Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 7:01.42020 | 14:23.86270 | 29:19.175860 | +3.220 | 72.2p | |
3 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:05.42450 | 14:48.88710 | 30:05.180470 | +49.4830 | 70.0p | |
4 | Jonas Norberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:23.44270 | 15:12.91170 | 30:45.184470 | +1:29.8830 | 68.3p | |
5 | Johan Miller | Alnö Race Team | 7:35.45480 | 15:23.92240 | 31:25.188450 | +2:09.12810 | 66.6p | |
6 | Daniel J Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:17.43650 | 15:10.90950 | 31:31.189080 | +2:15.13440 | 66.3p | |
7 | Robert Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:35.45480 | 15:35.93450 | 31:50.190950 | +2:34.15310 | 65.6p | |
8 | Mikael Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:53.47230 | 16:00.95920 | 32:32.195150 | +3:16.19510 | 63.9p | |
9 | Björn Sohlin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:00.47970 | 16:33.99280 | 33:48.202740 | +4:32.27100 | 61.2p | |
10 | Björn Byström | Vårby IK | 7:52.47160 | 16:34.99310 | 33:51.203080 | +4:35.27440 | 61.1p | |
11 | Benny Nordlander | Tynderö IK | 8:36.51500 | 17:49.106810 | 36:32.219150 | +7:16.43510 | 56.0p | |
12 | Urban Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:36.57580 | 19:45.118490 | 40:20.241950 | +11:04.66310 | 50.0p | |
13 | Andreas Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:34.57390 | 20:14.121360 | 43:55.263410 | +14:38.87770 | 45.5p | |
- | Nils-olov Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 7:07.42640 | - | 14:36.87500 | |||
2 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 7:34.45320 | - | 15:38.93710 | +1:02.6110 | ||
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 7:49.46840 | - | 16:08.96720 | +1:32.9120 | ||
4 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:52.47130 | - | 16:11.97040 | +1:35.9440 | ||
5 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:57.47680 | - | 16:17.97660 | +1:41.10060 | ||
6 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 8:22.50100 | - | 16:53.101240 | +2:17.13640 | ||
7 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 8:17.49670 | - | 16:57.101620 | +2:21.14020 | ||
8 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 8:16.49540 | - | 17:04.102380 | +2:28.14780 | ||
9 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:38.51780 | - | 17:46.106560 | +3:10.18960 | ||
10 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:49.52860 | - | 17:57.107680 | +3:21.20080 | ||
11 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:41.58070 | - | 19:49.118870 | +5:13.31270 | ||
- | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 6:37.39610 | - | 13:44.82360 | |||
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 7:13.43260 | - | 14:42.88110 | +57.5650 | ||
3 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 7:19.43810 | - | 14:55.89470 | +1:11.7010 | ||
4 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:40.45980 | - | 15:49.94880 | +2:05.12420 | ||
5 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:49.46850 | - | 16:02.96130 | +2:17.13670 | ||
6 | Elsa Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:47.46600 | - | 16:11.97030 | +2:26.14570 | ||
7 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 8:03.48260 | - | 16:27.98650 | +2:42.16190 | ||
8 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:31.51060 | - | 17:36.105520 | +3:51.23060 | ||
9 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:29.50820 | - | 17:46.106570 | +4:02.24110 | ||
- | Anna Sundell | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:03.42240 | - | 14:16.85530 | 67.9p | ||
2 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:21.44090 | - | 15:16.91520 | +59.5890 | 63.2p | |
3 | Julia Sjödin | Matfors SK | 7:49.46840 | - | 15:57.95650 | +1:41.10020 | 60.2p | |
4 | Maja Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:51.47080 | - | 16:23.98230 | +2:07.12600 | 58.6p | |
5 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 7:55.47400 | - | 16:32.99170 | +2:16.13540 | 58.0p | |
6 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 8:03.48280 | - | 16:34.99300 | +2:17.13670 | 57.9p | |
7 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:46.52580 | - | 18:04.108310 | +3:47.22680 | 52.8p | |
- | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:58.41780 | - | 14:14.85370 | 68.1p | ||
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:12.43100 | - | 14:26.86520 | +11.1050 | 67.1p | |
3 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 7:23.44220 | - | 14:56.89580 | +42.4110 | 64.6p | |
4 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:24.44310 | - | 15:10.90920 | +55.5450 | 63.6p | |
5 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:35.45450 | - | 15:42.94170 | +1:28.8700 | 61.3p | |
6 | Hanna Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:50.46950 | - | 15:49.94870 | +1:35.9400 | 60.8p | |
7 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 7:58.47720 | - | 16:22.98130 | +2:07.12660 | 58.6p | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:16.43550 | - | 14:44.88340 | 65.6p | ||
2 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 7:14.43340 | - | 15:01.90000 | +16.1560 | 64.3p | |
3 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 7:31.45040 | - | 15:03.90290 | +19.1850 | 64.1p | |
4 | Louise Roslin | Strömnäs GIF | 8:30.50900 | - | 17:25.104400 | +2:40.15960 | 54.9p | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:45.46440 | - | 15:50.94920 | 60.7p | ||
2 | Maria Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:51.47040 | - | 15:55.95460 | +5.440 | 60.4p | |
3 | Monika Westerlund | Vårby IK | 8:33.51200 | - | 17:25.104470 | +1:35.9450 | 54.8p | |
4 | Marie Molander | Härnösands Draghund | 8:34.51390 | - | 17:55.107460 | +2:05.12440 | 53.2p | |
5 | Irene Larsson | Matfors SK | 8:59.53890 | - | 18:16.109510 | +2:25.14490 | 52.2p | |
6 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:25.56410 | - | 18:36.111500 | +2:45.16480 | 51.2p | |
7 | Anna Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:13.55230 | - | 18:42.112190 | +2:52.17170 | 50.8p | |
8 | Maria Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:20.55970 | - | 18:48.112710 | +2:57.17690 | 50.6p | |
9 | Anna Gomez | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:18.55740 | - | 19:54.119300 | +4:03.24280 | 47.6p | |
- | Maria Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:54.41340 | - | 14:04.84360 | |||
2 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:07.42680 | - | 14:35.87410 | +30.2950 | ||
3 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 7:05.42410 | - | 14:38.87770 | +34.3310 | ||
4 | Hilmer Grenedal | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:10.42900 | - | 14:39.87810 | +34.3350 | ||
5 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:11.43010 | - | 14:51.89030 | +46.4570 | ||
6 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 7:18.43790 | - | 15:04.90330 | +59.5870 | ||
7 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:18.43730 | - | 15:04.90370 | +1:00.5910 | ||
8 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:29.44820 | - | 15:42.94140 | +1:37.9680 | ||
9 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 7:42.46110 | - | 15:48.94720 | +1:43.10260 | ||
10 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:09.48820 | - | 16:19.97850 | +2:14.13390 | ||
11 | Johan Lindén | Matfors SK | 8:04.48380 | - | 16:40.99950 | +2:35.15490 | ||
12 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 8:01.48040 | - | 16:48.100710 | +2:43.16250 | ||
13 | Erik Sundberg | Vårby IK | 8:09.48840 | - | 16:52.101180 | +2:48.16720 | ||
14 | Oliver Bogren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:31.51080 | - | 18:09.108860 | +4:04.24400 | ||
- | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:48.40740 | - | 14:10.84930 | |||
2 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:48.40790 | - | 14:11.85040 | +1.10 | ||
3 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:57.41620 | - | 14:27.86660 | +17.1630 | ||
4 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 7:04.42370 | - | 15:08.90730 | +58.5700 | ||
5 | Eric Engberg | Bergeforsens SK | 7:37.45690 | - | 16:00.95910 | +1:49.10880 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | - | - | 8:47.52690 | |||
2 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå SK | - | - | 9:00.53920 | +12.1130 | ||
3 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå SK | - | - | 9:08.54740 | +20.1950 | ||
4 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | - | - | 9:18.55780 | +30.2990 | ||
5 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 9:19.55810 | +31.3020 | ||
6 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | - | - | 9:45.58440 | +57.5650 | ||
7 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | - | - | 10:07.60640 | +1:19.7850 | ||
8 | Tuva Norberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 10:32.63120 | +1:44.10330 | ||
9 | Emmy Gustafsson | Vårby IK | - | - | 11:18.67780 | +2:30.14990 | ||
10 | Ester Sundberg | Vårby IK | - | - | 11:23.68280 | +2:35.15490 | ||
11 | Tyra Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 11:56.71590 | +3:09.18800 | ||
12 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | - | - | 12:53.77210 | +4:05.24420 | ||
13 | Tilde Larsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 13:33.81210 | +4:45.28420 | ||
- | Jennifer Carlén | Tynderö IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Lovisa Berg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 8:48.52740 | |||
2 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 8:57.53650 | +9.810 | ||
3 | Ida Gradin | Stöde IF | - | - | 9:00.53900 | +11.1060 | ||
4 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | - | - | 9:02.54120 | +13.1280 | ||
5 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 9:02.54180 | +14.1340 | ||
6 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | - | - | 9:13.55280 | +25.2440 | ||
7 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | - | - | 9:31.57070 | +43.4230 | ||
8 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | - | - | 9:54.59300 | +1:05.6460 | ||
9 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | - | - | 10:29.62860 | +1:41.10020 | ||
10 | Tyra Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 11:40.69900 | +2:51.17060 | ||
- | Lina Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Vera Bergqvist | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | - | - | 7:16.43570 | |||
2 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | - | - | 7:29.44830 | +12.1160 | ||
3 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | - | - | 7:51.47040 | +34.3370 | ||
4 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | - | - | 7:56.47560 | +39.3890 | ||
5 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | - | - | 8:21.50070 | +1:05.6400 | ||
6 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 8:56.53560 | +1:39.9890 | ||
7 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 9:13.55280 | +1:57.11610 | ||
8 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | - | - | 9:14.55340 | +1:57.11670 | ||
9 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | - | - | 9:21.56060 | +2:04.12390 | ||
10 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | - | - | 9:26.56580 | +2:10.12910 | ||
11 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | - | - | 9:36.57590 | +2:20.13920 | ||
12 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 9:39.57870 | +2:23.14200 | ||
13 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | - | - | 9:51.59010 | +2:34.15340 | ||
14 | Amanda Viklund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 10:01.60070 | +2:45.16400 | ||
15 | Alma Horneij Sohlin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 10:38.63720 | +3:21.20050 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 7:19.43850 | |||
2 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 7:50.46970 | +31.3020 | ||
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | - | - | 7:58.47770 | +39.3820 | ||
4 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 8:10.48920 | +50.4970 | ||
5 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 8:17.49630 | +57.5680 | ||
6 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 8:22.50170 | +1:03.6220 | ||
7 | Saga Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 8:29.50860 | +1:10.6910 | ||
8 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | - | - | 8:30.50980 | +1:11.7030 | ||
9 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 8:42.52180 | +1:23.8230 | ||
10 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | - | - | 9:04.54310 | +1:44.10360 | ||
11 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 9:16.55570 | +1:57.11620 | ||
12 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | - | - | 9:20.55920 | +2:00.11970 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | - | - | 7:42.46110 | |||
2 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | - | - | 8:24.50300 | +41.4090 | ||
3 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | - | - | 8:34.51320 | +52.5110 | ||
4 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | - | - | 8:58.53700 | +1:15.7490 | ||
5 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | - | - | 9:45.58400 | +2:02.12190 | ||
6 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | - | - | 10:08.60760 | +2:26.14550 | ||
7 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 10:17.61620 | +2:35.15410 | ||
8 | Ture Nordgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 10:25.62420 | +2:43.16210 | ||
9 | Gustav Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 10:40.63910 | +2:58.17700 | ||
10 | Eskil Lindblom Yttergård | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 11:06.66520 | +3:24.20310 | ||
11 | Assar Eden | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 12:00.71940 | +4:18.25730 | ||
12 | Edvin Olofsson | Vårby IK | - | - | 12:02.72110 | +4:20.25900 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | - | - | 7:30.44990 | |||
2 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | - | - | 7:53.47280 | +22.2190 | ||
3 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 7:57.47600 | +26.2510 | ||
4 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 8:00.47970 | +29.2880 | ||
5 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 8:16.49590 | +46.4500 | ||
6 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 8:21.50070 | +50.4980 | ||
7 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | - | - | 8:29.50870 | +58.5780 | ||
8 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 8:43.52250 | +1:12.7160 | ||
9 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 8:49.52860 | +1:18.7770 | ||
10 | Zack Söderholm | Alnö SK | - | - | 9:09.54840 | +1:38.9750 | ||
11 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | - | - | 9:14.55340 | +1:43.10250 | ||
12 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 9:21.56060 | +1:50.10970 | ||
13 | Albert Östlund | Alnö SK | - | - | 9:29.56850 | +1:58.11760 | ||
14 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 10:12.61110 | +2:41.16020 | ||
15 | Jakob Engström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 10:31.63050 | +3:00.17960 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | - | - | 8:17.49650 | |||
2 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | - | - | 8:18.49740 | +0 | ||
3 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | - | - | 8:30.50980 | +13.1230 | ||
4 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå SK | - | - | 8:45.52400 | +27.2650 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 6:36.39540 | |||
2 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 6:48.40720 | +11.1080 | ||
3 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | - | - | 7:15.43410 | +38.3770 | ||
4 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 7:25.44480 | +49.4840 | ||
5 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | - | - | 7:31.45050 | +55.5410 | ||
6 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 7:42.46190 | +1:06.6550 | ||
7 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | - | - | 7:50.46950 | +1:14.7310 | ||
8 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | - | - | 7:56.47510 | +1:19.7870 | ||
9 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | - | - | 7:56.47580 | +1:20.7940 | ||
10 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | - | - | 8:04.48340 | +1:28.8700 | ||
11 | Nilas Johansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 9:17.55620 | +2:40.15980 | ||
- | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 |