10.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 21 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 28:09.168880 | | 87.4p |
2 | H 21 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 28:13.169220 | +3.240 | 87.2p |
3 | H 21 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 28:25.170480 | +16.1500 | 86.6p |
4 | H 21 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 28:42.172140 | +32.3160 | 85.8p |
5 | H 21 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 29:16.175520 | +1:06.6540 | 84.1p |
6 | H 21 | Arvid Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 30:29.182810 | +2:19.13830 | 80.8p |
7 | H 21 | Dagur Benediktsson | Island | 32:01.192010 | +3:51.23030 | 76.9p |
8 | H 21 | Jens Rönnols | Järla IF SK | 33:22.200180 | +5:13.31200 | 73.7p |
9 | H 21 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9 | H 21 | Gustav Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9 | H 21 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9 | H 21 | Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | D 21 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 20:49.124840 | | 78.9p |
2 | D 21 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 21:16.127510 | +26.2570 | 77.3p |
3 | D 21 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:42.130130 | +52.5190 | 75.7p |
4 | D 21 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 21:43.130200 | +53.5260 | 75.7p |
5 | D 21 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 22:25.134400 | +1:35.9460 | 73.3p |
6 | D 21 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 22:51.137000 | +2:01.12060 | 71.9p |
7 | D 21 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | D 18 | Vanja Kant | Hede SK | 22:35.135450 | | |
2 | D 18 | Klara Roos | Ås IF | 22:36.135530 | +0 | |
3.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 16 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 10:08.60720 | | |
2 | H 15 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 10:28.62790 | +20.1970 | |
3 | H 16 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 10:29.62800 | +20.1980 | |
4 | H 16 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 10:32.63100 | +23.2280 | |
5 | H 16 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:35.63470 | +27.2650 | |
6 | H 16 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:41.64060 | +33.3240 | |
7 | H 15 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:48.64740 | +40.3920 | |
8 | H 15 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 10:50.64910 | +41.4090 | |
9 | H 16 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 10:54.65380 | +46.4560 | |
10 | H 16 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:01.66030 | +53.5210 | |
11 | H 15 | Erik Franzén | Duveds IF | 11:03.66210 | +54.5390 | |
12 | H 16 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 11:03.66280 | +55.5460 | |
13 | H 16 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 11:04.66300 | +55.5480 | |
14 | H 15 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:04.66380 | +56.5560 | |
15 | H 16 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 11:08.66760 | +1:00.5940 | |
16 | H 15 | Hilmer Grenedal | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:10.66920 | +1:02.6100 | |
17 | H 15 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 11:12.67170 | +1:04.6350 | |
18 | H 16 | Alexander Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:15.67410 | +1:06.6590 | |
19 | H 16 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 11:23.68280 | +1:15.7460 | |
20 | H 16 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 11:27.68600 | +1:18.7780 | |
21 | H 15 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 11:31.69090 | +1:23.8270 | |
22 | D 15 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 11:32.69130 | +1:24.8310 | |
23 | H 15 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 11:32.69170 | +1:24.8350 | |
24 | D 15 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 11:33.69210 | +1:24.8390 | |
25 | H 16 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 11:34.69390 | +1:26.8570 | |
26 | H 16 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 11:36.69520 | +1:28.8700 | |
27 | H 15 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 11:42.70150 | +1:34.9330 | |
28 | D 15 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 11:47.70640 | +1:39.9820 | |
29 | H 15 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 11:47.70680 | +1:39.9860 | |
30 | H 15 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 11:48.70770 | +1:40.9950 | |
31 | D 15 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 11:50.70900 | +1:41.10080 | |
32 | D 16 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 11:57.71650 | +1:49.10830 | |
33 | D 16 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 12:00.71960 | +1:52.11140 | |
34 | D 16 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 12:03.72250 | +1:55.11430 | |
35 | H 16 | Lukas Rex Karlberg | IK Nocout.se | 12:05.72450 | +1:57.11630 | |
36 | H 16 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 12:07.72680 | +1:59.11860 | |
37 | D 15 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 12:15.73410 | +2:06.12590 | |
38 | D 15 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 12:15.73460 | +2:07.12640 | |
39 | H 15 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 12:17.73680 | +2:09.12860 | |
40 | H 15 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 12:22.74120 | +2:14.13300 | |
41 | D 15 | Yrla Abrahamsson | Östersunds SK | 12:22.74190 | +2:14.13370 | |
42 | H 15 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 12:23.74250 | +2:15.13430 | |
43 | H 15 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 12:27.74670 | +2:19.13850 | |
44 | D 15 | Gry Dahlgren | Offerdals SK | 12:34.75300 | +2:25.14480 | |
45 | D 16 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 12:35.75440 | +2:27.14620 | |
46 | D 15 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 12:37.75650 | +2:29.14830 | |
47 | D 15 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 12:40.75930 | +2:32.15110 | |
48 | D 15 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 12:42.76110 | +2:33.15290 | |
49 | D 16 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 12:46.76590 | +2:38.15770 | |
50 | D 15 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 12:48.76710 | +2:39.15890 | |
51 | D 15 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 12:48.76740 | +2:40.15920 | |
52 | D 15 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 12:54.77330 | +2:46.16510 | |
53 | H 15 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:54.77370 | +2:46.16550 | |
54 | D 16 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 13:03.78200 | +2:54.17380 | |
55 | D 16 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 13:14.79360 | +3:06.18540 | |
56 | D 16 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 13:19.79810 | +3:10.18990 | |
57 | D 15 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 13:29.80860 | +3:21.20040 | |
58 | D 16 | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 13:32.81160 | +3:24.20340 | |
59 | D 15 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 13:32.81190 | +3:24.20370 | |
60 | D 16 | Saga Wistman | Östersunds SK | 13:44.82390 | +3:36.21570 | |
61 | D 15 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 13:50.82900 | +3:41.22080 | |
62 | D 15 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 14:18.85760 | +4:10.24940 | |
63 | D 16 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Täby IS SK | 14:22.86180 | +4:14.25360 | |
64 | D 15 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 14:25.86460 | +4:17.25640 | |
65 | D 16 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 14:31.87020 | +4:23.26200 | |
66 | D 15 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 14:33.87230 | +4:25.26410 | |
67 | D 15 | Stina Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 14:43.88210 | +4:34.27390 | |
68 | D 15 | Alice Larsson | Stockviks SF | 14:46.88550 | +4:38.27730 | |
69 | D 15 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 15:11.91050 | +5:03.30230 | |
70 | H 15 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
70 | H 15 | Viggo Stein | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
70 | H 15 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
70 | H 15 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
70 | H 15 | Markel Fundin | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
70 | H 15 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
70 | D 15 | Ebba Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
70 | D 15 | Emma Johansson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
70 | D 15 | Elsa Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
70 | D 15 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
70 | H 16 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
70 | H 16 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
70 | D 16 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
70 | D 16 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 14 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:34.57310 | | |
2 | H 14 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:42.58140 | +8.730 | |
3 | H 14 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 9:53.59220 | +19.1810 | |
4 | H 14 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 9:57.59640 | +23.2230 | |
5 | H 14 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 9:57.59690 | +23.2280 | |
6 | D 14 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 10:31.63050 | +57.5640 | |
7 | D 13 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 10:35.63430 | +1:01.6020 | |
8 | D 13 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 10:35.63440 | +1:01.6030 | |
8 | H 14 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:35.63440 | +1:01.6030 | |
10 | H 14 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:36.63580 | +1:02.6170 | |
11 | H 13 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 10:39.63810 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | D 14 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:46.64530 | +1:12.7120 | |
13 | D 13 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:53.65270 | +1:19.7860 | |
14 | H 13 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 10:54.65320 | +1:20.7910 | |
15 | D 14 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 10:56.65570 | +1:22.8160 | |
16 | D 14 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 10:57.65640 | +1:23.8230 | |
17 | D 13 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 10:57.65690 | +1:23.8280 | |
18 | H 14 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 11:05.66410 | +1:31.9000 | |
19 | D 13 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 11:08.66720 | +1:34.9310 | |
20 | D 13 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 11:08.66730 | +1:34.9320 | |
21 | D 14 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 11:20.67900 | +1:45.10490 | |
22 | H 14 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 11:21.68020 | +1:47.10610 | |
23 | D 14 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:22.68130 | +1:48.10720 | |
24 | D 14 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 11:24.68350 | +1:50.10940 | |
25 | D 14 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 11:25.68400 | +1:50.10990 | |
26 | D 13 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 11:27.68670 | +1:53.11260 | |
27 | H 13 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 11:27.68690 | +1:53.11280 | |
28 | H 14 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 11:28.68720 | +1:54.11310 | |
29 | H 14 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 11:29.68820 | +1:55.11410 | |
30 | H 14 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 11:29.68840 | +1:55.11430 | |
31 | D 14 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 11:35.69470 | +2:01.12060 | |
32 | D 14 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:35.69490 | +2:01.12080 | |
33 | H 14 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 11:38.69730 | +2:04.12320 | |
34 | H 13 | Sixten Lindblom | Frösö IF | 11:41.70000 | +2:06.12590 | |
35 | H 13 | Malte Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 11:41.70010 | +2:07.12600 | |
36 | D 13 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 11:42.70140 | +2:08.12730 | |
37 | D 14 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 11:44.70330 | +2:10.12920 | |
38 | H 13 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 11:48.70770 | +2:14.13360 | |
39 | H 13 | Nils Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:56.71570 | +2:22.14160 | |
40 | H 14 | Einar Sundman | Åsarna IK | 11:59.71830 | +2:25.14420 | |
41 | D 14 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 12:00.71980 | +2:26.14570 | |
42 | H 13 | Max Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:01.72090 | +2:27.14680 | |
43 | H 14 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:04.72340 | +2:30.14930 | |
44 | H 14 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 12:08.72720 | +2:34.15310 | |
45 | D 13 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 12:11.73070 | +2:37.15660 | |
46 | D 13 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 12:16.73520 | +2:42.16110 | |
47 | H 13 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 12:22.74150 | +2:48.16740 | |
48 | D 13 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:24.74350 | +2:50.16940 | |
49 | D 13 | Greta Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:30.74990 | +2:56.17580 | |
50 | H 14 | Simon Rex Sandberg | IK Nocout.se | 12:42.76120 | +3:08.18710 | |
51 | D 14 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:46.76540 | +3:12.19130 | |
52 | H 13 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 12:57.77620 | +3:23.20210 | |
53 | D 14 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 13:04.78360 | +3:30.20950 | |
54 | H 13 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 13:35.81410 | +4:01.24000 | |
55 | H 13 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 13:40.81970 | +4:06.24560 | |
56 | D 14 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 14:08.84710 | +4:34.27300 | |
57 | D 14 | Lisen Mårtensson Olsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 14:17.85610 | +4:43.28200 | |
58 | H 13 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 14:33.87240 | +4:59.29830 | |
59 | H 13 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
59 | H 13 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
59 | H 13 | David Stomberg | Almby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
59 | H 13 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
59 | H 13 | Simon Löfholm | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
59 | D 13 | Tuva Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
59 | H 14 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
59 | H 14 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
59 | H 14 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
59 | H 14 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
59 | D 14 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
59 | D 14 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
59 | D 14 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 12 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 7:07.42640 | | |
2 | H 12 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 7:19.43830 | +11.1090 | |
3 | H 12 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:20.43970 | +13.1230 | |
4 | H 12 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 7:22.44190 | +15.1450 | |
5 | H 11 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:25.44440 | +18.1700 | |
6 | H 11 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 7:27.44650 | +20.1910 | |
7 | H 12 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:29.44800 | +21.2060 | |
8 | H 12 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:29.44810 | +21.2070 | |
9 | H 11 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 7:30.44930 | +22.2190 | |
10 | H 11 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 7:31.45050 | +24.2310 | |
11 | D 12 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 7:36.45570 | +29.2830 | |
12 | H 12 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 7:40.45950 | +33.3210 | |
13 | H 11 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 7:42.46100 | +34.3360 | |
14 | H 11 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 7:44.46340 | +37.3600 | |
15 | D 12 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:45.46430 | +37.3690 | |
16 | D 11 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 7:47.46690 | +40.3950 | |
17 | H 12 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IF | 7:55.47420 | +47.4680 | |
18 | D 12 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 7:55.47430 | +47.4690 | |
19 | H 12 | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 7:56.47530 | +48.4790 | |
20 | H 11 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 7:57.47660 | +50.4920 | |
21 | D 12 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 8:05.48400 | +57.5660 | |
22 | D 12 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 8:05.48450 | +58.5710 | |
23 | H 12 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 8:05.48480 | +58.5740 | |
24 | H 11 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:05.48490 | +58.5750 | |
25 | H 12 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 8:08.48730 | +1:00.5990 | |
26 | D 11 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 8:09.48880 | +1:02.6140 | |
27 | H 12 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 8:11.49010 | +1:03.6270 | |
28 | D 11 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 8:14.49390 | +1:07.6650 | |
29 | H 11 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:16.49500 | +1:08.6760 | |
30 | D 11 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 8:20.49920 | +1:12.7180 | |
31 | H 12 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 8:30.50950 | +1:23.8210 | |
32 | H 11 | Erik Tengblad | Ås IF | 8:35.51460 | +1:28.8720 | |
33 | H 11 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 8:39.51850 | +1:32.9110 | |
34 | D 11 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 8:46.52530 | +1:38.9790 | |
35 | D 12 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:55.53400 | +1:47.10660 | |
36 | H 11 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 9:05.54450 | +1:58.11710 | |
37 | D 11 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 9:06.54510 | +1:58.11770 | |
38 | D 12 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 9:06.54550 | +1:59.11810 | |
39 | H 11 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 9:10.54980 | +2:03.12240 | |
40 | H 11 | Sixten Andersson | Tullus Sg | 9:26.56570 | +2:19.13830 | |
41 | D 12 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 9:31.57020 | +2:23.14280 | |
42 | D 12 | Kajsa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:48.58760 | +2:41.16020 | |
43 | D 11 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 9:51.59050 | +2:44.16310 | |
44 | D 11 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 9:56.59500 | +2:48.16760 | |
45 | D 11 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 9:57.59600 | +2:49.16860 | |
46 | H 12 | Lowe Engström | Vassunda IF | 9:59.59850 | +2:52.17110 | |
47 | H 11 | Filip Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:18.61730 | +3:10.18990 | |
48 | H 12 | Unto Kinnari | IK Trissan | 10:24.62300 | +3:16.19560 | |
49 | D 11 | Alma Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:36.63590 | +3:29.20850 | |
50 | D 12 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 11:07.66600 | +3:59.23860 | |
51 | D 11 | Maja Widell | Matfors SK | 11:33.69260 | +4:26.26520 | |
52 | D 11 | Milly Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 11:46.70580 | +4:39.27840 | |
53 | H 11 | Axel Landorf | Järpens SK | 12:03.72280 | +4:56.29540 | |
54 | D 11 | Henny Malmgren Larsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:24.80340 | +6:17.37600 | |
55 | H 11 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
55 | H 11 | Emil Löfholm | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
55 | D 11 | Nelly Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
55 | D 11 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
55 | H 12 | Adrian Revelj | Hede SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
55 | H 12 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
55 | H 12 | Linus Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
55 | D 12 | Ellen Mikaelsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
55 | D 12 | Irma Fundin | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.6km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 10 | Kevin Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 6:34.39370 | | |
2 | D 10 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:45.40420 | +10.950 | |
3 | D 9 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 6:49.40860 | +14.1390 | |
4 | D 10 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 6:55.41460 | +20.1990 | |
5 | D 10 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 6:57.41690 | +23.2220 | |
6 | H 10 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 6:58.41710 | +23.2240 | |
7 | H 10 | Arvid Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:00.41990 | +26.2520 | |
8 | H 9 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 7:03.42210 | +28.2740 | |
9 | D 9 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 7:11.43070 | +37.3600 | |
10 | H 9 | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 7:16.43540 | +41.4070 | |
11 | H 9 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 7:17.43650 | +42.4180 | |
12 | H 9 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 7:28.44710 | +53.5240 | |
13 | D 9 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:39.45870 | +1:05.6400 | |
14 | D 9 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:10.6930 | |
15 | D 9 | Märta Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 7:47.46600 | +1:12.7130 | |
16 | H 9 | Carl Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 7:47.46620 | +1:12.7150 | |
17 | H 10 | Samuel Andersson | Bålsta SK | 7:49.46880 | +1:15.7410 | |
18 | D 10 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 7:50.46940 | +1:15.7470 | |
19 | D 9 | Märta Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 7:56.47560 | +1:21.8090 | |
20 | D 10 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 8:14.49380 | +1:40.9910 | |
21 | H 9 | Sixten Norberg | Svegs IK | 8:18.49760 | +1:43.10290 | |
22 | D 9 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 8:21.50000 | +1:46.10530 | |
23 | D 10 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 8:32.51130 | +1:57.11660 | |
24 | H 10 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 8:40.51960 | +2:05.12490 | |
25 | H 9 | Vilhelm Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 9:00.53980 | +2:26.14510 | |
26 | H 10 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 9:04.54350 | +2:29.14880 | |
27 | D 9 | Stella Engström | Vassunda IF | 9:04.54370 | +2:30.14900 | |
28 | D 9 | Siri Magnusson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:31.63090 | +3:57.23620 | |
29 | H 10 | Jacob Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 10:56.65580 | +4:22.26110 | |
30 | D 9 | Felicia Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30 | H 10 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30 | H 10 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
0.8km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | D 8 | Lilly Fjäll Forsberg | IK Nocout.se | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1 | D 8 | Emma Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)