10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 24:35.147400 | 76.5p | ||||
2 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 25:13.151200 | +38.3700 | 74.6p | |||
3 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 26:13.157200 | +1:38.9700 | 71.7p | |||
4 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 26:32.159100 | +1:57.11600 | 70.9p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 24:26.146500 | 77.0p | ||||
2 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GIF | 25:48.154700 | +1:22.8100 | 72.9p | |||
3 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 26:23.158200 | +1:57.11600 | 71.3p | |||
4 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 26:33.159200 | +2:07.12600 | 70.8p | |||
5 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 27:11.163000 | +2:45.16400 | 69.2p | |||
6 | Daniel Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:59.167800 | +3:33.21200 | 67.2p | |||
7 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 31:23.188200 | +6:57.41600 | 59.9p | |||
8 | Kent Berglund | IFK Bergvik | 32:19.193800 | +7:53.47200 | 58.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 13:58.83700 | |||||
2 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 14:09.84800 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GIF | 14:10.84900 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 14:40.87900 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 14:41.88000 | +43.4200 | ||||
6 | Wilma Rune | Valbo Aif | 17:08.102700 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 14:27.86600 | 54.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 15:05.90400 | 52.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 11:49.70800 | |||||
2 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 12:54.77300 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
3 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 12:56.77500 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
4 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 13:01.78000 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
5 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GIF | 14:31.87000 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
- | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Signe Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 7:35.45400 | |||||
2 | Stina Pihlström | Högbo GIF | 8:47.52600 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
3 | Nora Lundgren | Hedesunda IF | 10:59.65800 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
4 | Julia Eriksson | SOK Aneby | 12:54.77300 | +5:19.31800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 7:12.43100 | |||||
2 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 7:15.43400 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 7:26.44500 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Sandra Forsman | Valbo Aif | 8:15.49400 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 7:48.46700 | |||||
2 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 8:39.51800 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Alfons Hesselgren Kemi | Högbo GIF | 9:44.58300 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
4 | Hugo Walldén | Hedesunda IF | 9:52.59100 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
5 | Wilgot Ekström | Hedesunda IF | 12:09.72800 | +4:21.26000 | ||||
6 | Melker Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 17:08.102700 | +9:20.55900 | ||||
- | Lars Eriksson | IL Tyrving | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 6:58.41700 | |||||
2 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 6:59.41800 | +1 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 7:28.44700 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Albin Bolund | Storvreta IK | 7:39.45800 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Arvid Tunell | Högbo GIF | 7:57.47600 | +59.5800 | ||||
6 | Alfred Ekström | Hedesunda IF | 12:14.73300 | +5:16.31500 | ||||
- | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stina Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 7:44.46300 | |||||
2 | Evelinn Lundgren | Hedesunda IF | 8:34.51300 | +50.4900 | ||||
3 | Lisa Östblom | Valbo Aif | 9:49.58800 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
4 | Irma Strömberg | Hedesunda IF | 9:59.59800 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
5 | Wilma Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 10:42.64100 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
6 | Isabella Pant | Hedesunda IF | 10:51.65000 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
7 | Lova Hellström | Högbo GIF | 14:37.87600 | +6:53.41200 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Engstrand | Hedesunda IF | 7:31.45000 | |||||
2 | Edvin Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 7:54.47300 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 8:14.49300 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Sven Strömberg | Hedesunda IF | 8:26.50500 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Bertil Niss-jonsson | Sundborns GOIF | 8:39.51800 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
6 | Anton Pihlström | Högbo GIF | 9:33.57200 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
7 | Anton Marcus | Hedesunda IF | 9:47.58600 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
8 | Isak Walldén | Hedesunda IF | 12:30.74900 | +4:59.29800 | ||||
9 | Harry Lennholm | Hedesunda IF | 12:49.76800 | +5:18.31700 | ||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 14:50.88900 | - |