15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Calle Halfvarsson | Sågmyra SK | 37:14.223360 | | 94.5p |
2 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 37:53.227270 | +39.3810 | 93.0p |
3 | Gustav Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 38:17.229610 | +1:02.6150 | 92.1p |
4 | Michal Novak | Czech Republic | 38:23.230220 | +1:08.6760 | 91.9p |
5 | Daniel Rickardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 38:28.230790 | +1:14.7330 | 91.7p |
6 | Jonas Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 38:51.233010 | +1:36.9550 | 90.9p |
7 | Anton Lindblad | Hudiksvalls IF | 39:04.234370 | +1:50.10910 | 90.4p |
8 | Miroslav Rypl | Czech Republic | 39:06.234530 | +1:51.11070 | 90.3p |
9 | Naoto Baba | Japan | 39:22.236110 | +2:07.12650 | 89.8p |
10 | Petr Knop | Czech Republic | 39:22.236170 | +2:08.12710 | 89.8p |
11 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 39:36.237590 | +2:22.14130 | 89.3p |
12 | Björn Sandström | Piteå Elit SK | 39:42.238170 | +2:28.14710 | 89.1p |
13 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 39:52.239110 | +2:37.15650 | 88.7p |
14 | Oscar Kardin | Östersunds SK | 39:52.239160 | +2:38.15700 | 88.7p |
15 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 39:57.239650 | +2:42.16190 | 88.6p |
16 | Keishin Yoshida | Japan | 39:59.239890 | +2:45.16430 | 88.5p |
17 | Dominik Bury | Poland | 40:01.240010 | +2:46.16550 | 88.4p |
18 | Jan Pechousek | Czech Republic | 40:06.240510 | +2:51.17050 | 88.3p |
19 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 40:06.240540 | +2:51.17080 | 88.3p |
20 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 40:08.240780 | +2:54.17320 | 88.2p |
21 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 40:09.240850 | +2:54.17390 | 88.2p |
22 | Simon Lageson | Falun Borlänge SK | 40:10.240930 | +2:55.17470 | 88.1p |
23 | Adam Fellner | Czech Republic | 40:11.241030 | +2:56.17570 | 88.1p |
24 | Axel Ekström | IFK Mora SK | 40:13.241210 | +2:58.17750 | 88.0p |
25 | Tiio Söderhielm | Åsarna IK | 40:13.241250 | +2:58.17790 | 88.0p |
26 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 40:15.241420 | +3:00.17960 | 88.0p |
27 | Eddie Edström | IFK Mora SK | 40:16.241520 | +3:01.18060 | 87.9p |
28 | Teodor Peterson | IFK Umeå | 40:17.241600 | +3:02.18140 | 87.9p |
29 | Imanol Rojo | Spain | 40:18.241720 | +3:03.18260 | 87.9p |
30 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 40:21.242070 | +3:07.18610 | 87.7p |
31 | Marcus Fredriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 40:22.242150 | +3:07.18690 | 87.7p |
32 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 40:22.242190 | +3:08.18730 | 87.7p |
33 | Hiroyuki Miyazawa | Japan | 40:32.243150 | +3:17.19690 | 87.4p |
34 | Magnus Gjemse | Norway | 40:46.244580 | +3:32.21120 | 86.9p |
34 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 40:46.244580 | +3:32.21120 | 86.9p |
36 | Hikari Fujinoki | Japan | 40:49.244830 | +3:34.21370 | 86.8p |
37 | Gabriel Thorn | SK Bore | 40:51.245060 | +3:37.21600 | 86.8p |
38 | Niklas Liederer | Austria | 40:52.245180 | +3:38.21720 | 86.7p |
39 | Jonas Bestak | Czech Republic | 40:55.245420 | +3:40.21960 | 86.6p |
40 | Ole Haldor Ensrud | Norway | 40:55.245470 | +3:41.22010 | 86.6p |
41 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 40:56.245530 | +3:41.22070 | 86.6p |
42 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 40:57.245610 | +3:42.22150 | 86.6p |
43 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 40:57.245620 | +3:42.22160 | 86.6p |
44 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 41:02.246160 | +3:48.22700 | 86.4p |
45 | Anton Karlsson | Sockertoppen IF | 41:02.246190 | +3:48.22730 | 86.4p |
46 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 41:06.246500 | +3:51.23040 | 86.3p |
47 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 41:10.246970 | +3:56.23510 | 86.1p |
48 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 41:13.247200 | +3:58.23740 | 86.1p |
49 | Jörgen Brink | Delsbo IF | 41:13.247210 | +3:58.23750 | 86.1p |
50 | Torstein Buan Røvik | Norway | 41:13.247250 | +3:58.23790 | 86.1p |
51 | Tomas Kalivoda | Czech Republic | 41:15.247480 | +4:01.24020 | 86.0p |
52 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 41:16.247550 | +4:01.24090 | 86.0p |
53 | Lin Bao | China | 41:19.247860 | +4:05.24400 | 85.9p |
54 | Jan Koristek | Slovakia | 41:20.247930 | +4:05.24470 | 85.8p |
55 | Jonas Austad | Norway | 41:26.248510 | +4:11.25050 | 85.6p |
56 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 41:27.248640 | +4:12.25180 | 85.6p |
57 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 41:32.249130 | +4:17.25670 | 85.5p |
58 | Mateusz Haratyk | Poland | 41:41.250000 | +4:26.26540 | 85.2p |
59 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 41:42.250120 | +4:27.26660 | 85.1p |
59 | Gaute Iversen | Norway | 41:42.250120 | +4:27.26660 | 85.1p |
61 | Martin Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 41:42.250160 | +4:28.26700 | 85.1p |
62 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 41:44.250340 | +4:29.26880 | 85.1p |
63 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 41:44.250380 | +4:30.26920 | 85.1p |
64 | Sindre Øwre Haugan | Norway | 41:45.250460 | +4:31.27000 | 85.0p |
65 | Ryo Hirose | Japan | 41:46.250500 | +4:31.27040 | 85.0p |
66 | Felix Erlander | Hudiksvalls IF | 41:46.250530 | +4:31.27070 | 85.0p |
67 | Gilberto Panisi | Falun Borlänge SK | 41:50.250900 | +4:35.27440 | 84.9p |
68 | Masato Tanaka | Japan | 41:52.251150 | +4:37.27690 | 84.8p |
69 | Haruki Yamashita | Japan | 41:54.251350 | +4:39.27890 | 84.8p |
70 | Sindre Finne | Norway | 41:56.251550 | +4:41.28090 | 84.7p |
71 | Henrik Gullikstad | Norway | 41:56.251590 | +4:42.28130 | 84.7p |
72 | Ole Morten Flataker | Norway | 41:59.251890 | +4:45.28430 | 84.6p |
73 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 42:09.252800 | +4:54.29340 | 84.3p |
74 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 42:09.252840 | +4:54.29380 | 84.3p |
75 | Johan Persson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 42:15.253480 | +5:01.30020 | 84.1p |
76 | Ryoshu Miyazaki | Japan | 42:16.253570 | +5:02.30110 | 84.1p |
77 | John Magnus Haugen | Norway | 42:24.254360 | +5:10.30900 | 83.8p |
78 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 42:25.254490 | +5:11.31030 | 83.8p |
79 | Akihito Uda | Japan | 42:28.254700 | +5:13.31240 | 83.7p |
80 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 42:28.254760 | +5:14.31300 | 83.7p |
81 | Mikael Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 42:30.254970 | +5:16.31510 | 83.6p |
82 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 42:33.255200 | +5:18.31740 | 83.6p |
83 | Filip Danielsson | SK Bore | 42:33.255250 | +5:18.31790 | 83.6p |
84 | Albert Jónsson | Island | 42:36.255550 | +5:21.32090 | 83.5p |
85 | Jincai Shang | China | 42:37.255610 | +5:22.32150 | 83.5p |
86 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 42:40.255950 | +5:25.32490 | 83.3p |
87 | Andreas Faanes | Norway | 42:47.256600 | +5:32.33140 | 83.2p |
88 | Yusei Tonozuka | Japan | 42:49.256820 | +5:34.33360 | 83.1p |
89 | Arvid Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 42:49.256890 | +5:35.33430 | 83.1p |
90 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 42:52.257100 | +5:37.33640 | 83.0p |
91 | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 42:53.257210 | +5:38.33750 | 83.0p |
92 | Magnus Sivertsen | Norway | 42:55.257420 | +5:40.33960 | 82.9p |
93 | Anton Elvseth | Norway | 43:02.258170 | +5:48.34710 | 82.7p |
94 | Takeo Hoshino | Japan | 43:03.258220 | +5:48.34760 | 82.7p |
95 | Jonas Granlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 43:05.258480 | +5:51.35020 | 82.6p |
96 | Brian Holmström | Norway | 43:09.258870 | +5:55.35410 | 82.5p |
97 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 43:11.259020 | +5:56.35560 | 82.4p |
98 | Magnus Norøy | Norway | 43:15.259470 | +6:01.36010 | 82.3p |
99 | Geir Kristian Hoås | Norway | 43:16.259560 | +6:02.36100 | 82.3p |
100 | Shoichiro GO | Japan | 43:18.259790 | +6:04.36330 | 82.2p |
101 | Hyuga Otaki | Japan | 43:19.259820 | +6:04.36360 | 82.2p |
102 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 43:34.261330 | +6:19.37870 | 81.8p |
103 | Takahiro Suzuki | Japan | 43:36.261560 | +6:22.38100 | 81.7p |
104 | Ulrik Måbø | Norway | 43:40.261970 | +6:26.38510 | 81.6p |
105 | Jesper Abelsen Andreasen | Norway | 43:43.262290 | +6:29.38830 | 81.5p |
106 | Yuito Habuki | Japan | 43:45.262460 | +6:31.39000 | 81.4p |
107 | Marcel Ott | Switzerland | 43:51.263030 | +6:36.39570 | 81.3p |
108 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 43:56.263590 | +6:42.40130 | 81.1p |
109 | Kentaro Sakatsume | Japan | 43:59.263860 | +6:45.40400 | 81.0p |
110 | Ludwig Tärning | SK Bore | 44:02.264100 | +6:47.40640 | 81.0p |
111 | Ryota Toya | Japan | 44:04.264330 | +6:49.40870 | 80.9p |
112 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 44:08.264710 | +6:53.41250 | 80.8p |
113 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 44:09.264860 | +6:55.41400 | 80.8p |
114 | Riku Kasahara | Japan | 44:20.265930 | +7:05.42470 | 80.4p |
115 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 44:20.265970 | +7:06.42510 | 80.4p |
116 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 44:22.266160 | +7:08.42700 | 80.4p |
117 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 44:25.266470 | +7:11.43010 | 80.3p |
118 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 44:30.266950 | +7:15.43490 | 80.2p |
118 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 44:30.266950 | +7:15.43490 | 80.2p |
120 | Isak Stianson Pedersen | Island | 44:38.267760 | +7:24.44300 | 79.9p |
121 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 44:42.268140 | +7:27.44680 | 79.8p |
122 | Tomoki Sato | Japan | 44:55.269430 | +7:40.45970 | 79.5p |
123 | Pål Åge Joten | Norway | 44:59.269860 | +7:45.46400 | 79.4p |
124 | Thomas Hjalmar Westgaard | Irland | 45:08.270710 | +7:53.47250 | 79.1p |
125 | Henrik Dahlén | Tynderö IK | 45:16.271580 | +8:02.48120 | 78.9p |
126 | Sven-Erik | Norway | 45:17.271640 | +8:02.48180 | 78.9p |
127 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 45:20.271920 | +8:05.48460 | 78.8p |
128 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 45:27.272650 | +8:12.49190 | 78.6p |
129 | Mingliang Zhu | China | 45:35.273490 | +8:21.50030 | 78.4p |
130 | Lukas Mark | Canada | 45:39.273840 | +8:24.50380 | 78.3p |
131 | Dagur Benediktsson | Island | 45:42.274130 | +8:27.50670 | 78.2p |
132 | Matthias Leibundgut | Switzerland | 45:46.274530 | +8:31.51070 | 78.1p |
133 | Jonas Aasboe | Norway | 46:06.276540 | +8:51.53080 | 77.6p |
134 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 46:10.276970 | +8:56.53510 | 77.5p |
135 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 46:16.277560 | +9:02.54100 | 77.3p |
136 | Koya Yumoto | Japan | 46:21.278070 | +9:07.54610 | 77.2p |
137 | Erling Flataker | Norway | 46:28.278750 | +9:13.55290 | 77.0p |
138 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 46:29.278800 | +9:14.55340 | 77.0p |
139 | Emil Winsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 46:37.279630 | +9:22.56170 | 76.8p |
140 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 46:52.281100 | +9:37.57640 | 76.4p |
141 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 47:42.286150 | +10:27.62690 | 75.2p |
142 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 47:59.287840 | +10:44.64380 | 74.7p |
143 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 48:04.288320 | +10:49.64860 | 74.6p |
144 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 48:19.289820 | +11:04.66360 | 74.3p |
145 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 48:43.292230 | +11:28.68770 | 73.7p |
146 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 49:16.295500 | +12:01.72040 | 72.9p |
147 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 50:45.304440 | +13:30.80980 | 70.9p |
148 | Andreas Razafimahatratra | Madagascar | 1:00:34.363370 | +23:20.139910 | 60.1p |
- | Tue Roemer | Danmark | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Qiang Wang | China | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Aleksander Skarpeid | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gustav Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Adrian Sandnes Lillevoll | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ludvig Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Espen Sundsvik | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Marius Landsem Melhus | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tautvydas Strolia | Lithuania | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kentaro Ishikawa | Japan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bob Impola | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Svensson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Charlotte Kalla | Piteå Elit SK | 27:54.167310 | | 86.8p |
2 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:19.169830 | +25.2420 | 85.8p |
3 | Stina Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 28:32.171130 | +38.3720 | 85.3p |
4 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:58.173770 | +1:04.6360 | 84.2p |
5 | Ida Ingemarsdotter | Åsarna IK | 29:10.174980 | +1:16.7570 | 83.8p |
6 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:27.176610 | +1:33.9200 | 83.2p |
7 | Masako Ishida | Japan | 29:31.177060 | +1:37.9650 | 83.0p |
8 | Anna Dyvik | IFK Mora SK | 29:34.177330 | +1:40.9920 | 82.9p |
9 | Petra Novakova | Czech Republic | 29:38.177730 | +1:44.10320 | 82.7p |
10 | Lisa Vinsa | Piteå Elit SK | 29:43.178200 | +1:48.10790 | 82.6p |
11 | Maria Nordström | Borås SK | 29:48.178700 | +1:53.11290 | 82.4p |
12 | Katerina Janatova | Czech Republic | 30:07.180600 | +2:12.13190 | 81.7p |
12 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 30:07.180600 | +2:12.13190 | 81.7p |
14 | Maja Dahlqvist | Falun Borlänge SK | 30:13.181200 | +2:18.13790 | 81.5p |
15 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 30:13.181290 | +2:19.13880 | 81.4p |
16 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 30:28.182730 | +2:34.15320 | 80.9p |
17 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:31.183020 | +2:37.15610 | 80.8p |
17 | Emma Ribom | Piteå Elit SK | 30:31.183020 | +2:37.15610 | 80.8p |
19 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 30:41.184080 | +2:47.16670 | 80.4p |
20 | Katerina Berouskova | Czech Republic | 30:42.184160 | +2:48.16750 | 80.4p |
21 | Laila Kveli | Norway | 30:45.184470 | +2:51.17060 | 80.3p |
22 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 30:49.184880 | +2:55.17470 | 80.1p |
23 | Anna Sixtova | Czech Republic | 31:00.185950 | +3:06.18540 | 79.8p |
24 | Tereza Tvaruzkova | Czech Republic | 31:01.186050 | +3:07.18640 | 79.7p |
24 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Falun Borlänge SK | 31:01.186050 | +3:07.18640 | 79.7p |
26 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 31:01.186080 | +3:07.18670 | 79.7p |
27 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 31:12.187120 | +3:18.19710 | 79.4p |
28 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 31:24.188320 | +3:30.20910 | 78.9p |
29 | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:24.188380 | +3:30.20970 | 78.9p |
30 | Johanna Hagström | Ulricehamns IF | 31:26.188580 | +3:32.21170 | 78.9p |
31 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 31:29.188880 | +3:35.21470 | 78.8p |
32 | Xin Li | China | 31:30.188980 | +3:36.21570 | 78.7p |
33 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 31:31.189060 | +3:37.21650 | 78.7p |
34 | Zuzana Stankova | Czech Republic | 31:36.189510 | +3:42.22100 | 78.5p |
35 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 31:42.190110 | +3:48.22700 | 78.3p |
36 | Sofie Elebro | Östersunds SK | 31:44.190380 | +3:50.22970 | 78.3p |
37 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 31:50.190980 | +3:56.23570 | 78.1p |
38 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 31:51.191010 | +3:57.23600 | 78.0p |
39 | Victoria Julie Berg | Norway | 31:51.191040 | +3:57.23630 | 78.0p |
40 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 31:52.191190 | +3:58.23780 | 78.0p |
41 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:04.192360 | +4:10.24950 | 77.6p |
42 | Chunxue Chi | China | 32:11.193020 | +4:17.25610 | 77.4p |
43 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 32:12.193130 | +4:18.25720 | 77.3p |
44 | Lea Fischer | FISCHER racing team | 32:15.193450 | +4:21.26040 | 77.2p |
45 | Yukari Tanaka | Japan | 32:16.193580 | +4:22.26170 | 77.2p |
46 | Kozue Takizawa | Japan | 32:17.193630 | +4:23.26220 | 77.2p |
47 | Signe Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 32:20.193980 | +4:26.26570 | 77.1p |
48 | Rin Sobue | Japan | 32:22.194130 | +4:28.26720 | 77.0p |
49 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 32:22.194190 | +4:28.26780 | 77.0p |
50 | Frida Erkers | IFK Mora SK | 32:24.194360 | +4:30.26950 | 76.9p |
51 | Elin Mohlin | Sockertoppen IF | 32:26.194550 | +4:32.27140 | 76.9p |
52 | Shiori Yokohama | Japan | 32:28.194760 | +4:34.27350 | 76.8p |
53 | Miki Kodama | Japan | 32:28.194770 | +4:34.27360 | 76.8p |
54 | Chika Kobayashi | Japan | 32:38.195710 | +4:44.28300 | 76.5p |
55 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 32:51.197040 | +4:57.29630 | 76.1p |
56 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 33:03.198230 | +5:09.30820 | 75.7p |
57 | Moa Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 33:05.198410 | +5:11.31000 | 75.7p |
58 | Barbora Klementova | Slovakia | 33:07.198680 | +5:13.31270 | 75.6p |
59 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 33:08.198700 | +5:13.31290 | 75.6p |
60 | Nodoka Tochitani | Japan | 33:26.200560 | +5:32.33150 | 75.0p |
61 | Qinghua MA | China | 33:31.201060 | +5:37.33650 | 74.8p |
62 | Jogscha Abderhalden | Switzerland | 33:48.202780 | +5:54.35370 | 74.3p |
63 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 33:49.202840 | +5:55.35430 | 74.3p |
64 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 33:51.203090 | +5:57.35680 | 74.2p |
65 | Yuka Watanabe | Japan | 33:59.203850 | +6:05.36440 | 74.0p |
66 | Solveig Dyrdahl | Norway | 34:05.204440 | +6:11.37030 | 73.8p |
67 | Marthe Karlsen | Norway | 34:16.205510 | +6:22.38100 | 73.5p |
68 | Yui Sakai | Japan | 34:16.205540 | +6:22.38130 | 73.5p |
69 | Hanna Fritz | IFK Mora SK | 34:18.205700 | +6:23.38290 | 73.4p |
70 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 34:20.205970 | +6:26.38560 | 73.4p |
71 | Ingvild Engenes Hansen | Norway | 34:27.206610 | +6:33.39200 | 73.2p |
72 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GIF | 34:32.207150 | +6:38.39740 | 73.0p |
73 | Aoi Sato | Japan | 34:37.207630 | +6:43.40220 | 72.9p |
74 | Nanako Funaba | Japan | 34:38.207790 | +6:44.40380 | 72.8p |
75 | Ida Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 34:42.208180 | +6:48.40770 | 72.7p |
76 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 34:59.209820 | +7:05.42410 | 72.2p |
77 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 35:00.209980 | +7:06.42570 | 72.2p |
78 | Asuka Hayashi | Japan | 35:04.210320 | +7:10.42910 | 72.1p |
79 | Harumi Kosenda | Japan | 35:09.210810 | +7:15.43400 | 72.0p |
80 | Moe Igarashi | Japan | 35:18.211730 | +7:24.44320 | 71.7p |
81 | Nanase Fujita | Japan | 35:29.212870 | +7:35.45460 | 71.4p |
82 | Sofie Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 35:55.215460 | +8:01.48050 | 70.7p |
83 | Honglian Meng | China | 36:01.216040 | +8:07.48630 | 70.5p |
84 | Rina Yasumura | Japan | 37:02.222100 | +9:07.54690 | 68.9p |
85 | Haruka Hirose | Japan | 37:03.222250 | +9:09.54840 | 68.9p |
86 | Moa Westh | Malungs IF | 38:48.232740 | +10:54.65330 | 66.2p |
87 | Malin Jonsson | IK Stern | 39:38.237790 | +11:44.70380 | 65.0p |
- | Gígja Björnsdóttir | Island | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Lina Korsgren | Åre Längdskidklubb | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Marthe Jullum Fiskvik | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Masae Tsuchiya | Japan | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Solveig Maria Hallvardsdottir | Island | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 27:29.164800 | | 87.9p |
2 | Axel Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 27:42.166150 | +13.1250 | 87.3p |
3 | Johan Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 28:34.171390 | +1:05.6490 | 85.2p |
4 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 28:58.173780 | +1:29.8880 | 84.2p |
5 | Sondre Torp Hynne | Norway | 29:24.176350 | +1:55.11450 | 83.3p |
6 | Johan Toendel Hammer | Norway | 29:25.176400 | +1:56.11500 | 83.2p |
7 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 29:39.177850 | +2:10.12950 | 82.7p |
8 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 29:43.178230 | +2:14.13330 | 82.5p |
9 | Kristoffer Berset | Norway | 29:53.179210 | +2:24.14310 | 82.2p |
10 | Andreas Fjorden Ree | Norway | 30:02.180100 | +2:33.15200 | 81.9p |
11 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 30:09.180830 | +2:40.15930 | 81.6p |
12 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 30:14.181300 | +2:45.16400 | 81.4p |
13 | Magnus Harr Lian | Norway | 30:14.181370 | +2:45.16470 | 81.4p |
14 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 30:19.181880 | +2:50.16980 | 81.2p |
15 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 30:30.182990 | +3:01.18090 | 80.8p |
16 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 30:37.183680 | +3:08.18780 | 80.6p |
17 | Kristian Fodstad Karlsen | Norway | 30:51.185070 | +3:22.20170 | 80.1p |
18 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 30:56.185520 | +3:27.20620 | 79.9p |
19 | Edvin Grøtan Eriksen | Norway | 31:02.186180 | +3:33.21280 | 79.7p |
20 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 31:03.186280 | +3:34.21380 | 79.7p |
21 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 31:09.186820 | +3:40.21920 | 79.5p |
22 | John Ivar Karlsen | Norway | 31:09.186840 | +3:40.21940 | 79.5p |
23 | Vegard Stjern | Norway | 31:17.187600 | +3:48.22700 | 79.2p |
24 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 31:19.187890 | +3:50.22990 | 79.1p |
25 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 31:25.188450 | +3:56.23550 | 78.9p |
26 | Gustav Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 31:28.188780 | +3:59.23880 | 78.8p |
27 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 31:31.189020 | +4:02.24120 | 78.7p |
28 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 31:31.189040 | +4:02.24140 | 78.7p |
29 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 31:33.189260 | +4:04.24360 | 78.6p |
30 | Nikolai Solem Eiterjord | Norway | 31:35.189460 | +4:06.24560 | 78.6p |
31 | Sander Eggen Kjelstad | Norway | 31:35.189480 | +4:06.24580 | 78.6p |
32 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:38.189740 | +4:09.24840 | 78.5p |
33 | Florian Windbichler | Austria | 31:40.189930 | +4:11.25030 | 78.4p |
34 | Brynjar Kvernstad | Norway | 31:47.190620 | +4:18.25720 | 78.2p |
35 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 31:51.191040 | +4:22.26140 | 78.0p |
36 | Magnus Saksegaard Antonsen | Norway | 31:55.191440 | +4:26.26540 | 77.9p |
37 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 31:56.191570 | +4:27.26670 | 77.9p |
38 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 31:58.191790 | +4:29.26890 | 77.8p |
39 | Kristian Klouda | Slovakia | 31:59.191800 | +4:30.26900 | 77.8p |
40 | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 32:04.192350 | +4:35.27450 | 77.6p |
41 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 32:05.192410 | +4:36.27510 | 77.6p |
42 | Even Hognestad | Norway | 32:09.192880 | +4:40.27980 | 77.4p |
43 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 32:10.192950 | +4:41.28050 | 77.4p |
44 | Jonas Hylen | Norway | 32:13.193210 | +4:44.28310 | 77.3p |
45 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 32:13.193220 | +4:44.28320 | 77.3p |
46 | Magnus Hoegli | Norway | 32:14.193390 | +4:45.28490 | 77.3p |
47 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 32:15.193400 | +4:46.28500 | 77.3p |
48 | August Bertheussen Falkanger | Norway | 32:22.194190 | +4:53.29290 | 77.0p |
49 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:23.194220 | +4:54.29320 | 77.0p |
50 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 32:23.194260 | +4:54.29360 | 77.0p |
51 | Örjan Moseng | Norway | 32:30.194940 | +5:01.30040 | 76.8p |
52 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 32:35.195470 | +5:06.30570 | 76.6p |
53 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 32:37.195640 | +5:08.30740 | 76.5p |
53 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 32:37.195640 | +5:08.30740 | 76.5p |
55 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:38.195720 | +5:09.30820 | 76.5p |
56 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 32:43.196240 | +5:14.31340 | 76.3p |
57 | Andreas Aune Aakerli | Norway | 32:44.196380 | +5:15.31480 | 76.3p |
58 | Sigurd Landsem Melhus | Norway | 32:48.196720 | +5:19.31820 | 76.2p |
59 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:49.196860 | +5:20.31960 | 76.1p |
60 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 32:50.196960 | +5:21.32060 | 76.1p |
61 | Denis Tilesch | Slovakia | 32:52.197190 | +5:23.32290 | 76.0p |
62 | Andre Islitzer | Austria | 32:53.197210 | +5:24.32310 | 76.0p |
63 | Emil Logård | Rehns BK | 32:53.197270 | +5:24.32370 | 76.0p |
64 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 32:55.197410 | +5:26.32510 | 76.0p |
65 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 32:57.197690 | +5:28.32790 | 75.9p |
66 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 32:59.197860 | +5:30.32960 | 75.8p |
67 | Anton Swedberg | IFK Mora SK | 33:04.198370 | +5:35.33470 | 75.7p |
68 | Philip Wieser | Austria | 33:05.198440 | +5:36.33540 | 75.6p |
69 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 33:06.198550 | +5:37.33650 | 75.6p |
70 | Karl Grywenz | Täby IS SK | 33:08.198750 | +5:39.33850 | 75.5p |
71 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 33:10.198920 | +5:41.34020 | 75.5p |
72 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 33:11.199010 | +5:42.34110 | 75.5p |
73 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 33:14.199360 | +5:45.34460 | 75.4p |
74 | Jon Vegard Grut | Norway | 33:18.199730 | +5:49.34830 | 75.2p |
75 | Joergen Solberg | Norway | 33:20.199950 | +5:51.35050 | 75.2p |
76 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 33:23.200280 | +5:54.35380 | 75.1p |
77 | Sander Øwre Haugan | Norway | 33:28.200730 | +5:59.35830 | 74.9p |
78 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 33:32.201170 | +6:03.36270 | 74.8p |
79 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 33:33.201210 | +6:04.36310 | 74.8p |
80 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 33:40.201910 | +6:11.37010 | 74.6p |
81 | Kristian E Skogvold | Norway | 33:40.201990 | +6:11.37090 | 74.5p |
82 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 33:43.202200 | +6:14.37300 | 74.5p |
83 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 33:46.202530 | +6:17.37630 | 74.4p |
84 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 33:49.202820 | +6:20.37920 | 74.3p |
85 | Christoph Wieland | Austria | 33:51.203010 | +6:22.38110 | 74.2p |
86 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 33:53.203280 | +6:24.38380 | 74.2p |
87 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 33:54.203320 | +6:25.38420 | 74.1p |
88 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 33:58.203730 | +6:29.38830 | 74.0p |
89 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 34:11.205020 | +6:42.40120 | 73.6p |
90 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 34:11.205040 | +6:42.40140 | 73.6p |
91 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 34:11.205090 | +6:42.40190 | 73.6p |
92 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 34:23.206230 | +6:54.41330 | 73.3p |
93 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 34:29.206800 | +7:00.41900 | 73.1p |
94 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 34:29.206890 | +7:00.41990 | 73.1p |
95 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 34:31.207060 | +7:02.42160 | 73.0p |
96 | Marko Havran | Slovakia | 34:33.207280 | +7:04.42380 | 73.0p |
97 | Erik Engel | Austria | 34:36.207550 | +7:07.42650 | 72.9p |
98 | Emanuel Vestberg | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 34:44.208300 | +7:15.43400 | 72.7p |
99 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 34:54.209300 | +7:25.44400 | 72.4p |
100 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 34:54.209320 | +7:25.44420 | 72.4p |
101 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 34:55.209420 | +7:26.44520 | 72.4p |
102 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 34:58.209780 | +7:29.44880 | 72.3p |
103 | Petur Tryggvi Petursson | Island | 35:13.211290 | +7:44.46390 | 71.8p |
104 | Martin Skvarenina | Slovakia | 35:18.211790 | +7:49.46890 | 71.7p |
105 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:22.212150 | +7:53.47250 | 71.6p |
106 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 35:23.212210 | +7:54.47310 | 71.6p |
107 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 35:24.212360 | +7:55.47460 | 71.5p |
108 | Joergen Schjoelberg | Norway | 35:27.212680 | +7:58.47780 | 71.4p |
109 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 35:31.213000 | +8:02.48100 | 71.3p |
110 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 35:35.213400 | +8:06.48500 | 71.2p |
111 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 35:36.213580 | +8:07.48680 | 71.2p |
112 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 35:41.214050 | +8:12.49150 | 71.1p |
113 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:50.214910 | +8:21.50010 | 70.8p |
114 | Radovan Danko | Slovakia | 36:24.218370 | +8:55.53470 | 69.9p |
115 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 36:25.218420 | +8:56.53520 | 69.9p |
116 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 36:52.221150 | +9:23.56250 | 69.1p |
117 | Markus Aichmaier | Austria | 37:07.222650 | +9:38.57750 | 68.8p |
118 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 37:34.225360 | +10:05.60460 | 68.1p |
119 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 37:59.227890 | +10:30.62990 | 67.4p |
120 | Gabriel Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 38:04.228300 | +10:35.63400 | 67.3p |
121 | Jacob Weel Rosbo | Danmark | 38:09.228850 | +10:40.63950 | 67.2p |
122 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 38:31.231090 | +11:02.66190 | 66.6p |
123 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 41:59.251890 | +14:30.86990 | 61.9p |
124 | Lukas Magnerfelt | Falköpings AIK SK | 43:55.263450 | +16:26.98550 | 59.6p |
- | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andrej Renda | Slovakia | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Stav | Norway | 13:13.79220 | | 75.3p |
2 | Hanne Wilberg Rofstad | Norway | 13:16.79510 | +2.190 | 75.1p |
3 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 13:17.79600 | +3.280 | 75.1p |
4 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 13:22.80170 | +9.850 | 74.6p |
5 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 13:24.80330 | +11.1010 | 74.5p |
6 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 13:48.82710 | +34.3390 | 72.9p |
7 | Victoria Elisa Joakimsdatter Soergjerd | Norway | 13:49.82840 | +36.3520 | 72.8p |
8 | Ingvild Larsen Mikaelsen | Norway | 13:52.83190 | +39.3870 | 72.5p |
9 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:57.83660 | +44.4340 | 72.2p |
10 | Maren Sagland | Norway | 13:58.83760 | +45.4440 | 72.2p |
11 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 14:01.84000 | +47.4680 | 72.0p |
12 | Ida Persson | Högbo GIF | 14:06.84550 | +53.5230 | 71.6p |
13 | Nora Roetvei | Norway | 14:09.84850 | +56.5530 | 71.4p |
14 | Anette Nilsen | Norway | 14:12.85140 | +59.5820 | 71.2p |
15 | Elise Nilsen | Norway | 14:14.85330 | +1:01.6010 | 71.1p |
16 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 14:15.85420 | +1:02.6100 | 71.1p |
17 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 14:16.85570 | +1:03.6250 | 71.0p |
18 | Kajsa Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 14:17.85670 | +1:04.6350 | 70.9p |
19 | Ragnhild Mogstad | Norway | 14:18.85740 | +1:05.6420 | 70.9p |
20 | Sofie Mohn | Norway | 14:19.85860 | +1:06.6540 | 70.8p |
21 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 14:22.86110 | +1:08.6790 | 70.6p |
22 | Malin Einmo | Norway | 14:24.86320 | +1:11.7000 | 70.5p |
23 | Katharina Brudermann | Austria | 14:24.86390 | +1:11.7070 | 70.4p |
24 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 14:26.86500 | +1:12.7180 | 70.4p |
25 | Tale Bruheim Breding | Norway | 14:26.86580 | +1:13.7260 | 70.3p |
26 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 14:27.86600 | +1:13.7280 | 70.3p |
27 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 14:31.87080 | +1:18.7760 | 70.0p |
28 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 14:35.87490 | +1:22.8170 | 69.7p |
29 | Pernille Gullikstad | Norway | 14:36.87530 | +1:23.8210 | 69.7p |
30 | Vilde Austad | Norway | 14:37.87620 | +1:24.8300 | 69.7p |
31 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:38.87700 | +1:24.8380 | 69.6p |
32 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:38.87760 | +1:25.8440 | 69.6p |
33 | Vilde Roysdatter Lange | Norway | 14:42.88130 | +1:29.8810 | 69.3p |
34 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 14:46.88530 | +1:33.9210 | 69.1p |
35 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:46.88560 | +1:33.9240 | 69.1p |
36 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 14:47.88660 | +1:34.9340 | 69.0p |
37 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 14:50.88940 | +1:37.9620 | 68.8p |
38 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:50.88980 | +1:37.9660 | 68.8p |
39 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 14:55.89400 | +1:41.10080 | 68.6p |
40 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:01.90060 | +1:48.10740 | 68.2p |
41 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:01.90090 | +1:48.10770 | 68.1p |
42 | Maria Danielova | Slovakia | 15:03.90250 | +1:50.10930 | 68.1p |
43 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 15:05.90400 | +1:51.11080 | 68.0p |
44 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 15:05.90480 | +1:52.11160 | 67.9p |
45 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 15:08.90700 | +1:54.11380 | 67.8p |
45 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 15:08.90700 | +1:54.11380 | 67.8p |
47 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 15:08.90720 | +1:55.11400 | 67.8p |
47 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:08.90720 | +1:55.11400 | 67.8p |
49 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:09.90890 | +1:56.11570 | 67.7p |
50 | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 15:13.91230 | +2:00.11910 | 67.5p |
51 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 15:18.91720 | +2:05.12400 | 67.2p |
52 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 15:21.92040 | +2:08.12720 | 67.0p |
53 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:22.92140 | +2:09.12820 | 66.9p |
54 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 15:26.92590 | +2:13.13270 | 66.7p |
55 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:27.92640 | +2:14.13320 | 66.7p |
56 | Julie Sandnes | Norway | 15:27.92690 | +2:14.13370 | 66.6p |
56 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 15:27.92690 | +2:14.13370 | 66.6p |
58 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 15:30.92990 | +2:17.13670 | 66.5p |
59 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 15:33.93230 | +2:20.13910 | 66.3p |
60 | Anna Vangen | Norway | 15:34.93330 | +2:21.14010 | 66.3p |
61 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 15:37.93640 | +2:24.14320 | 66.1p |
62 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 15:38.93760 | +2:25.14440 | 66.0p |
63 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 15:42.94150 | +2:29.14830 | 65.8p |
64 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 15:44.94320 | +2:31.15000 | 65.7p |
65 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 15:48.94700 | +2:34.15380 | 65.5p |
66 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 15:50.94960 | +2:37.15640 | 65.4p |
67 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 15:51.95060 | +2:38.15740 | 65.3p |
68 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 16:01.96060 | +2:48.16740 | 64.8p |
69 | Julia Sjödin | Matfors SK | 16:13.97210 | +2:59.17890 | 64.1p |
70 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 16:14.97380 | +3:01.18060 | 64.0p |
71 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:17.97610 | +3:03.18290 | 63.9p |
72 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 16:23.98230 | +3:10.18910 | 63.6p |
73 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 16:24.98330 | +3:11.19010 | 63.5p |
74 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:27.98670 | +3:14.19350 | 63.4p |
75 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 16:33.99230 | +3:20.19910 | 63.1p |
76 | Hanne Saether Garberg | Norway | 16:34.99330 | +3:21.20010 | 63.0p |
77 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 16:36.99590 | +3:23.20270 | 62.9p |
78 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 16:43.100280 | +3:30.20960 | 62.6p |
79 | Hilda Lingman | Rehns BK | 17:09.102870 | +3:56.23550 | 61.3p |
80 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 17:16.103540 | +4:03.24220 | 60.9p |
81 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 21:31.129010 | +8:17.49690 | 50.8p |
- | Karin Pettersson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Signe Hofstad | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)