15km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 32:51.197000 | | 87.1p |
2 | H 21 | Gilberto Panisi | Falun Borlänge SK | 33:03.198200 | +12.1100 | 86.6p |
3 | H 21 | Martin Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 33:19.199800 | +28.2700 | 85.9p |
4 | H 21 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 33:30.200900 | +39.3800 | 85.4p |
5 | H 21 | Andrei Lamov | Älvdalens IF SK | 33:32.201100 | +41.4000 | 85.3p |
6 | H 21 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 33:41.202000 | +50.4900 | 85.0p |
7 | H 21 | Håkan Löfström | IFK Mora SK | 33:59.203800 | +1:08.6700 | 84.2p |
8 | H 21 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 34:58.209700 | +2:07.12600 | 81.9p |
9 | H 21 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 35:04.210300 | +2:13.13200 | 81.6p |
10 | H 21 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 35:19.211800 | +2:28.14700 | 81.0p |
11 | H 21 | Adam Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 35:33.213200 | +2:42.16100 | 80.5p |
12 | H 21 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 36:00.215900 | +3:09.18800 | 79.5p |
13 | H 21 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 36:12.217100 | +3:21.20000 | 79.1p |
14 | H 21 | Christian Seeger | Ufk | 36:13.217200 | +3:22.20100 | 79.0p |
15 | H 21 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 37:15.223400 | +4:24.26300 | 76.8p |
16 | H 21 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 37:33.225200 | +4:42.28100 | 76.2p |
17 | H 21 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 37:46.226500 | +4:55.29400 | 75.8p |
18 | H 21 | Takahiro Fukui | Skeriol IF | 40:35.243400 | +7:44.46300 | 70.5p |
19 | H 21 | Niklas Sundelin | Östersunds SK | 41:07.246600 | +8:16.49500 | 69.6p |
10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 18 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 21:48.130700 | | 86.3p |
1 | H 20 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 21:48.130700 | | 86.3p |
3 | H 20 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:00.131900 | +12.1100 | 85.5p |
4 | H 20 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 22:27.134600 | +39.3800 | 83.9p |
5 | H 20 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 22:28.134700 | +40.3900 | 83.9p |
6 | H 18 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 22:30.134900 | +42.4100 | 83.8p |
7 | H 18 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 22:37.135600 | +49.4800 | 83.4p |
8 | H 18 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 22:44.136300 | +56.5500 | 83.0p |
9 | H 20 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 22:46.136500 | +58.5700 | 82.8p |
10 | H 20 | Gustav Johnsson | IFK Mora SK | 22:51.137000 | +1:03.6200 | 82.6p |
11 | H 18 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 22:53.137200 | +1:05.6400 | 82.4p |
12 | H 18 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 23:12.139100 | +1:24.8300 | 81.4p |
13 | H 18 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 23:23.140200 | +1:35.9400 | 80.8p |
14 | H 18 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 23:34.141300 | +1:46.10500 | 80.2p |
15 | H 18 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 23:37.141600 | +1:49.10800 | 80.1p |
16 | H 18 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 23:53.143200 | +2:05.12400 | 79.2p |
17 | H 18 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 24:07.144600 | +2:19.13800 | 78.5p |
18 | H 20 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 24:09.144800 | +2:21.14000 | 78.4p |
18 | H 20 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 24:09.144800 | +2:21.14000 | 78.4p |
20 | H 18 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 24:31.147000 | +2:43.16200 | 77.3p |
21 | H 20 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 24:32.147100 | +2:44.16300 | 77.2p |
22 | H 18 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:33.147200 | +2:45.16400 | 77.2p |
23 | H 18 | Jörgen Kukk | Tartu Skiclub | 24:41.148000 | +2:53.17200 | 76.8p |
24 | H 18 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 25:20.151900 | +3:32.21100 | 75.0p |
25 | D 21 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GIF | 25:25.152400 | +3:37.21600 | 74.7p |
26 | D 21 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 25:32.153100 | +3:44.22300 | 74.4p |
27 | H 18 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 25:45.154400 | +3:57.23600 | 73.8p |
28 | D 21 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 26:08.156700 | +4:20.25900 | 72.8p |
29 | D 21 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 26:26.158500 | +4:38.27700 | 72.0p |
30 | H 18 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 26:54.161300 | +5:06.30500 | 70.8p |
31 | H 18 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 29:24.176300 | +7:36.45500 | 65.1p |
32 | D 21 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 32:03.192200 | +10:15.61400 | 60.0p |
33 | D 21 | Matilda Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 36:06.216500 | +14:18.85700 | 53.6p |
|
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:37.63600 | | |
2 | H 16 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:53.65200 | +16.1500 | |
3 | H 16 | Oscar Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 11:08.66700 | +31.3000 | |
4 | H 16 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 11:09.66800 | +32.3100 | |
5 | H 16 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:20.67900 | +43.4200 | |
6 | H 15 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 11:21.68000 | +44.4300 | |
7 | H 15 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:24.68300 | +47.4600 | |
8 | H 21 Motion | Tomas Lövgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:29.68800 | +52.5100 | 70.5p |
9 | H 16 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:34.69300 | +57.5600 | |
10 | H 14 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 11:38.69700 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | H 15 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 11:40.69900 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | H 15 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 11:41.70000 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | H 16 | Gabinus Ripa | Funäsdalens IF | 11:41.70000 | +1:04.6300 | |
14 | H 15 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:42.70100 | +1:05.6400 | |
14 | H 16 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:42.70100 | +1:05.6400 | |
16 | H 16 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:43.70200 | +1:06.6500 | |
16 | H 16 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:43.70200 | +1:06.6500 | |
18 | H 15 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 11:44.70300 | +1:07.6600 | |
19 | H 14 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 11:46.70500 | +1:09.6800 | |
20 | H 21 Motion | Mattias Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 11:55.71400 | +1:18.7700 | 68.5p |
21 | H 21 Motion | Thomas Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 11:57.71600 | +1:20.7900 | 68.3p |
22 | H 16 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 11:59.71800 | +1:22.8100 | |
23 | H 14 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 12:00.71900 | +1:23.8200 | |
24 | H 14 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 12:01.72000 | +1:24.8300 | |
24 | H 15 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 12:01.72000 | +1:24.8300 | |
24 | H 21 Motion | Janek Truu | Tartu Skiclub | 12:01.72000 | +1:24.8300 | 68.0p |
27 | H 15 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 12:06.72500 | +1:29.8800 | |
28 | D 18 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:09.72800 | +1:32.9100 | 67.4p |
29 | H 15 | Per Ingvar Tollehaug | Eiker Ski | 12:11.73000 | +1:34.9300 | |
30 | D 16 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 12:14.73300 | +1:37.9600 | |
31 | H 14 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:15.73400 | +1:38.9700 | |
31 | D 18 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 12:15.73400 | +1:38.9700 | 67.0p |
33 | D 20 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 12:19.73800 | +1:42.10100 | 66.7p |
34 | H 21 Motion | Erik Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 12:20.73900 | +1:43.10200 | 66.6p |
34 | H 21 Motion | Per Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:20.73900 | +1:43.10200 | 66.6p |
36 | H 15 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GIF | 12:25.74400 | +1:48.10700 | |
37 | H 15 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:26.74500 | +1:49.10800 | |
38 | H 15 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:27.74600 | +1:50.10900 | |
39 | H 16 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 12:29.74800 | +1:52.11100 | |
40 | H 14 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 12:31.75000 | +1:54.11300 | |
40 | H 16 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 12:31.75000 | +1:54.11300 | |
42 | D 14 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 12:33.75200 | +1:56.11500 | |
43 | H 21 Motion | Fredrik Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:34.75300 | +1:57.11600 | 65.6p |
44 | H 21 Motion | Torbjörn Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 12:37.75600 | +2:00.11900 | 65.4p |
45 | H 15 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 12:38.75700 | +2:01.12000 | |
46 | H 15 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 12:39.75800 | +2:02.12100 | |
46 | D 15 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 12:39.75800 | +2:02.12100 | |
48 | H 14 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:40.75900 | +2:03.12200 | |
48 | D 16 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 12:40.75900 | +2:03.12200 | |
48 | H 21 Motion | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:40.75900 | +2:03.12200 | 65.2p |
51 | H 14 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 12:42.76100 | +2:05.12400 | |
52 | H 14 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 12:43.76200 | +2:06.12500 | |
53 | D 18 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 12:45.76400 | +2:08.12700 | 64.9p |
53 | D 20 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 12:45.76400 | +2:08.12700 | 64.9p |
55 | H 14 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 12:46.76500 | +2:09.12800 | |
55 | D 18 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:46.76500 | +2:09.12800 | 64.8p |
57 | D 18 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 12:47.76600 | +2:10.12900 | 64.8p |
58 | H 14 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 12:48.76700 | +2:11.13000 | |
59 | D 14 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 12:50.76900 | +2:13.13200 | |
59 | D 16 | Johanna Udras | Estonia | 12:50.76900 | +2:13.13200 | |
61 | D 14 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:52.77100 | +2:15.13400 | |
61 | D 16 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 12:52.77100 | +2:15.13400 | |
63 | H 14 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 12:55.77400 | +2:18.13700 | |
64 | H 15 | Samuel Dunder | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 12:56.77500 | +2:19.13800 | |
64 | D 16 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 12:56.77500 | +2:19.13800 | |
66 | D 14 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 12:57.77600 | +2:20.13900 | |
66 | H 15 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:57.77600 | +2:20.13900 | |
68 | D 16 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 13:00.77900 | +2:23.14200 | |
69 | H 15 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 13:01.78000 | +2:24.14300 | |
70 | H 14 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 13:03.78200 | +2:26.14500 | |
71 | D 15 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:05.78400 | +2:28.14700 | |
72 | H 21 Motion | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 13:14.79300 | +2:37.15600 | 63.0p |
73 | D 20 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:15.79400 | +2:38.15700 | 62.9p |
74 | H 14 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 13:17.79600 | +2:40.15900 | |
75 | D 18 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 13:18.79700 | +2:41.16000 | 62.7p |
76 | H 15 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 13:19.79800 | +2:42.16100 | |
76 | D 15 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 13:19.79800 | +2:42.16100 | |
78 | D 18 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 13:21.80000 | +2:44.16300 | 62.5p |
79 | D 18 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 13:22.80100 | +2:45.16400 | 62.5p |
80 | H 21 Motion | Fredrik Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 13:24.80300 | +2:47.16600 | 62.3p |
81 | H 21 Motion | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 13:26.80500 | +2:49.16800 | 62.2p |
82 | D 14 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 13:28.80700 | +2:51.17000 | |
82 | D 16 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 13:28.80700 | +2:51.17000 | |
82 | H 21 Motion | Håkan Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 13:28.80700 | +2:51.17000 | 62.1p |
85 | D 15 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 13:29.80800 | +2:52.17100 | |
86 | H 15 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 13:30.80900 | +2:53.17200 | |
87 | H 16 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:33.81200 | +2:56.17500 | |
88 | D 18 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 13:34.81300 | +2:57.17600 | 61.7p |
89 | H 14 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 13:36.81500 | +2:59.17800 | |
89 | D 14 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 13:36.81500 | +2:59.17800 | |
91 | D 18 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 13:39.81800 | +3:02.18100 | 61.4p |
92 | H 21 Motion | Carl Lönnbark | Falu IK | 13:40.81900 | +3:03.18200 | 61.4p |
93 | D 15 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 13:42.82100 | +3:05.18400 | |
94 | D 15 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 13:44.82300 | +3:07.18600 | |
95 | H 15 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 13:45.82400 | +3:08.18700 | |
96 | D 18 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:48.82700 | +3:11.19000 | 60.9p |
96 | H 21 Motion | Hans Nykvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:48.82700 | +3:11.19000 | 60.9p |
98 | D 15 | Kätlin Kukk | Tartu Skiclub | 13:54.83300 | +3:17.19600 | |
99 | D 14 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:55.83400 | +3:18.19700 | |
99 | D 14 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:55.83400 | +3:18.19700 | |
99 | H 21 Motion | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 13:55.83400 | +3:18.19700 | 60.5p |
102 | D 15 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 13:56.83500 | +3:19.19800 | |
103 | D 15 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 14:00.83900 | +3:23.20200 | |
104 | D 14 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 14:01.84000 | +3:24.20300 | |
104 | H 15 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 14:01.84000 | +3:24.20300 | |
106 | D 18 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 14:02.84100 | +3:25.20400 | 60.1p |
107 | D 14 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 14:03.84200 | +3:26.20500 | |
108 | D 15 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 14:09.84800 | +3:32.21100 | |
109 | D 14 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GIF | 14:11.85000 | +3:34.21300 | |
110 | D 18 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 14:14.85300 | +3:37.21600 | 59.4p |
111 | D 14 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 14:21.86000 | +3:44.22300 | |
112 | H 21 Motion | Thomas Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:22.86100 | +3:45.22400 | 58.9p |
113 | H 14 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 14:23.86200 | +3:46.22500 | |
114 | D 14 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:32.87100 | +3:55.23400 | |
115 | H 14 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:35.87400 | +3:58.23700 | |
115 | D 14 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 14:35.87400 | +3:58.23700 | |
117 | D 14 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 14:39.87800 | +4:02.24100 | |
118 | H 15 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 14:41.88000 | +4:04.24300 | |
118 | D 15 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GIF | 14:41.88000 | +4:04.24300 | |
120 | H 21 Motion | Niklas Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:44.88300 | +4:07.24600 | 57.7p |
121 | D 15 | HOLMBERG Sofi | Västerås Skidklubb | 14:47.88600 | +4:10.24900 | |
122 | D 15 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:08.90700 | +4:31.27000 | |
123 | D 15 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 15:10.90900 | +4:33.27200 | |
124 | H 14 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 15:11.91000 | +4:34.27300 | |
125 | D 14 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 15:18.91700 | +4:41.28000 | |
126 | D 15 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 15:41.94000 | +5:04.30300 | |
127 | D 15 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 15:45.94400 | +5:08.30700 | |
128 | H 21 Motion | Linus Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:51.95000 | +5:14.31300 | 54.3p |
129 | D 14 | Fanny Sundin | Orsa SK | 15:57.95600 | +5:20.31900 | |
130 | D 14 | Linnea Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 15:58.95700 | +5:21.32000 | |
131 | D 18 | Karolin Holmberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 16:19.97800 | +5:42.34100 | 53.0p |
132 | H 14 | Markel Fundin | Svegs IK | 16:23.98200 | +5:46.34500 | |
133 | H 21 Motion | Sebastian Lind | Täby IS SK | 16:24.98300 | +5:47.34600 | 52.8p |
134 | D 14 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:51.101000 | +6:14.37300 | |
135 | H 14 | Fabian Sund | Högbo GIF | 16:52.101100 | +6:15.37400 | |
136 | D 21 Motion | Louise Perottosdotter | Lima IF | 19:28.116700 | +8:51.53000 | 45.7p |
137 | H 14 | Mikael Widén | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 19:34.117300 | +8:57.53600 | |
138 | H 21 Motion | Adrian Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 26:00.155900 | +15:23.92200 | 35.5p |
139 | H 21 Motion | Zdenko Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 27:01.162000 | +16:24.98300 | 34.3p |
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 12 | Alvar Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 6:46.40500 | | |
2 | H 13 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:52.41100 | +6.500 | |
3 | H 13 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:06.42500 | +20.1900 | |
4 | H 13 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:08.42700 | +22.2100 | |
5 | H 12 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 7:17.43600 | +31.3000 | |
6 | H 13 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 7:18.43700 | +32.3100 | |
7 | H 12 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:22.44100 | +36.3500 | |
8 | H 12 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 7:26.44500 | +40.3900 | |
9 | H 12 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 7:27.44600 | +41.4000 | |
10 | D 13 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:29.44800 | +43.4200 | |
11 | H 13 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:31.45000 | +45.4400 | |
12 | H 12 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 7:34.45300 | +48.4700 | |
13 | H 12 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:42.46100 | +56.5500 | |
13 | H 12 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:42.46100 | +56.5500 | |
15 | H 12 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:50.46900 | +1:04.6300 | |
16 | D 13 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 7:53.47200 | +1:07.6600 | |
17 | D 13 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 7:54.47300 | +1:08.6700 | |
18 | D 13 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:14.7300 | |
19 | D 13 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 8:02.48100 | +1:16.7500 | |
20 | D 13 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:04.48300 | +1:18.7700 | |
21 | D 13 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 8:05.48400 | +1:19.7800 | |
22 | D 11 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:20.7900 | |
23 | H 12 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 8:07.48600 | +1:21.8000 | |
23 | H 13 | Helmer Jöhnemark | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:07.48600 | +1:21.8000 | |
25 | H 12 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:08.48700 | +1:22.8100 | |
26 | D 13 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 8:09.48800 | +1:23.8200 | |
27 | D 13 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 8:10.48900 | +1:24.8300 | |
28 | H 12 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 8:11.49000 | +1:25.8400 | |
29 | H 11 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:12.49100 | +1:26.8500 | |
29 | H 12 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 8:12.49100 | +1:26.8500 | |
29 | H 13 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 8:12.49100 | +1:26.8500 | |
32 | H 11 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:13.49200 | +1:27.8600 | |
32 | H 12 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 8:13.49200 | +1:27.8600 | |
34 | D 12 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:29.8800 | |
35 | D 13 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:31.9000 | |
35 | D 13 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 8:17.49600 | +1:31.9000 | |
37 | H 13 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 8:18.49700 | +1:32.9100 | |
38 | H 12 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 8:19.49800 | +1:33.9200 | |
38 | H 12 | Alvin Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:19.49800 | +1:33.9200 | |
38 | D 13 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 8:19.49800 | +1:33.9200 | |
41 | H 11 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 8:20.49900 | +1:34.9300 | |
42 | H 12 | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 8:21.50000 | +1:35.9400 | |
43 | D 12 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 8:22.50100 | +1:36.9500 | |
44 | D 11 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 8:24.50300 | +1:38.9700 | |
44 | H 12 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 8:24.50300 | +1:38.9700 | |
44 | D 12 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 8:24.50300 | +1:38.9700 | |
44 | D 12 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 8:24.50300 | +1:38.9700 | |
44 | H 13 | Alfons Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:38.9700 | |
49 | H 11 | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 8:25.50400 | +1:39.9800 | |
50 | D 12 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:40.9900 | |
50 | D 12 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 8:26.50500 | +1:40.9900 | |
52 | H 11 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:27.50600 | +1:41.10000 | |
52 | D 11 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:27.50600 | +1:41.10000 | |
52 | H 12 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:41.10000 | |
52 | H 13 | Oscar Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 8:27.50600 | +1:41.10000 | |
56 | D 12 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 8:28.50700 | +1:42.10100 | |
57 | D 13 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 8:31.51000 | +1:45.10400 | |
58 | D 13 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 8:32.51100 | +1:46.10500 | |
59 | H 12 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 8:39.51800 | +1:53.11200 | |
59 | D 12 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:39.51800 | +1:53.11200 | |
59 | D 12 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 8:39.51800 | +1:53.11200 | |
62 | D 11 | Ella Persson | Högbo GIF | 8:42.52100 | +1:56.11500 | |
63 | D 12 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 8:44.52300 | +1:58.11700 | |
64 | H 13 | Arvid Tunell | Högbo GIF | 8:47.52600 | +2:01.12000 | |
65 | D 11 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:48.52700 | +2:02.12100 | |
66 | H 11 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 8:50.52900 | +2:04.12300 | |
67 | H 13 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GIF | 8:52.53100 | +2:06.12500 | |
68 | D 11 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 8:53.53200 | +2:07.12600 | |
68 | D 12 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 8:53.53200 | +2:07.12600 | |
70 | H 12 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:55.53400 | +2:09.12800 | |
70 | D 13 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 8:55.53400 | +2:09.12800 | |
72 | D 11 | Olivia Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 8:56.53500 | +2:10.12900 | |
73 | D 11 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 8:57.53600 | +2:11.13000 | |
73 | H 12 | Gustav Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:57.53600 | +2:11.13000 | |
75 | D 12 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 8:58.53700 | +2:12.13100 | |
76 | H 12 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 9:00.53900 | +2:14.13300 | |
77 | H 11 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:01.54000 | +2:15.13400 | |
78 | D 11 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 9:02.54100 | +2:16.13500 | |
79 | D 11 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 9:03.54200 | +2:17.13600 | |
79 | D 11 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 9:03.54200 | +2:17.13600 | |
79 | D 12 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:03.54200 | +2:17.13600 | |
82 | H 12 | Alvin Sörlin | IFK Mora SK | 9:05.54400 | +2:19.13800 | |
82 | D 12 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 9:05.54400 | +2:19.13800 | |
84 | H 11 | Emil Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:10.54900 | +2:24.14300 | |
85 | D 12 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 9:12.55100 | +2:26.14500 | |
86 | D 12 | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 9:23.56200 | +2:37.15600 | |
87 | D 12 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 9:26.56500 | +2:40.15900 | |
88 | D 11 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:32.57100 | +2:46.16500 | |
88 | H 12 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 9:32.57100 | +2:46.16500 | |
90 | D 12 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 9:41.58000 | +2:55.17400 | |
91 | D 13 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 9:42.58100 | +2:56.17500 | |
92 | D 11 | HOLMBERG Johanna | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:48.58700 | +3:02.18100 | |
93 | H 12 | Axel Gräfnings | Falu IK | 9:50.58900 | +3:04.18300 | |
94 | H 11 | Alfred Laggren | Köla AIK | 9:51.59000 | +3:05.18400 | |
94 | D 11 | Alice Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:51.59000 | +3:05.18400 | |
96 | H 12 | Melker Sund | Högbo GIF | 9:52.59100 | +3:06.18500 | |
97 | H 12 | Emanuel Haglund | IFK Mora SK | 9:53.59200 | +3:07.18600 | |
98 | D 11 | Evelina Åhl | IFK Mora SK | 10:05.60400 | +3:19.19800 | |
99 | D 11 | Stina Pihlström | Högbo GIF | 10:11.61000 | +3:25.20400 | |
100 | D 11 | Tilda Persson | Brandsbols SK | 10:12.61100 | +3:26.20500 | |
101 | H 13 | Tomas Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 10:16.61500 | +3:30.20900 | |
102 | D 11 | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 10:19.61800 | +3:33.21200 | |
103 | H 11 | Oliver Wall | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:30.62900 | +3:44.22300 | |
103 | H 11 | David Elmwall | Högbo GIF | 10:30.62900 | +3:44.22300 | |
103 | H 12 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 10:30.62900 | +3:44.22300 | |
106 | D 11 | Irma Fundin | Svegs IK | 10:31.63000 | +3:45.22400 | |
107 | H 11 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 10:33.63200 | +3:47.22600 | |
108 | D 12 | Stella Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 10:40.63900 | +3:54.23300 | |
109 | D 11 | Elin Nisén | Orsa SK | 10:46.64500 | +4:00.23900 | |
110 | D 11 | Sonja Westelius | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:51.65000 | +4:05.24400 | |
111 | D 11 | Alice Westelius | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:06.66500 | +4:20.25900 | |
112 | D 11 | Amanda Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:23.68200 | +4:37.27600 | |
113 | D 11 | Julia Moraeus | Orsa SK | 11:57.71600 | +5:11.31000 | |
114 | H 11 | Arvid Schaar | Orsa SK | 11:58.71700 | +5:12.31100 | |
115 | D 11 | Alice Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 12:11.73000 | +5:25.32400 | |
|
1.2km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:48.22700 | | |
2 | H 10 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 4:04.24300 | +16.1500 | |
2 | H 10 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 4:04.24300 | +16.1500 | |
4 | D 10 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 4:07.24600 | +19.1800 | |
5 | H 10 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:10.24900 | +22.2100 | |
6 | D 9 | Vera Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 4:12.25100 | +24.2300 | |
7 | D 10 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 4:14.25300 | +26.2500 | |
8 | D 9 | Erika Udras | Estonia | 4:26.26500 | +38.3700 | |
8 | D 10 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:26.26500 | +38.3700 | |
10 | D 9 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 4:27.26600 | +39.3800 | |
11 | H 9 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:33.27200 | +45.4400 | |
11 | D 9 | Meribel Kumm | Estonia | 4:33.27200 | +45.4400 | |
13 | D 10 | Elin Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 4:38.27700 | +50.4900 | |
14 | D 10 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 4:39.27800 | +51.5000 | |
15 | H 10 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:40.27900 | +52.5100 | |
16 | H 10 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 4:41.28000 | +53.5200 | |
16 | D 10 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 4:41.28000 | +53.5200 | |
18 | D 10 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 4:42.28100 | +54.5300 | |
19 | D 10 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:44.28300 | +56.5500 | |
20 | H 9 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 4:45.28400 | +57.5600 | |
20 | D 9 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 4:45.28400 | +57.5600 | |
22 | D 9 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 4:49.28800 | +1:01.6000 | |
23 | H 9 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 4:52.29100 | +1:04.6300 | |
24 | D 10 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:54.29300 | +1:06.6500 | |
25 | H 10 | Alfred Conradson | Orsa SK | 4:58.29700 | +1:10.6900 | |
26 | D 10 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 5:00.29900 | +1:12.7100 | |
27 | H 10 | Erik Björklund | Orsa SK | 5:01.30000 | +1:13.7200 | |
27 | D 10 | Isabella Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 5:01.30000 | +1:13.7200 | |
29 | D 9 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:04.30300 | +1:16.7500 | |
30 | H 9 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:07.30600 | +1:19.7800 | |
31 | D 10 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 5:08.30700 | +1:20.7900 | |
32 | D 10 | Lovisa Hammare | Orsa SK | 5:10.30900 | +1:22.8100 | |
33 | D 10 | Emma Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:14.31300 | +1:26.8500 | |
34 | D 10 | Astrid Skantze | IFK Lidingö SOK | 5:15.31400 | +1:27.8600 | |
35 | H 9 | Knut Limby | IFK Mora SK | 5:16.31500 | +1:28.8700 | |
36 | D 9 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:17.31600 | +1:29.8800 | |
36 | D 9 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 5:17.31600 | +1:29.8800 | |
38 | H 9 | Daniel Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 5:20.31900 | +1:32.9100 | |
39 | H 10 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 5:25.32400 | +1:37.9600 | |
40 | D 10 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 5:29.32800 | +1:41.10000 | |
41 | D 10 | Felicia Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:32.33100 | +1:44.10300 | |
42 | D 9 | Tuva Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 5:33.33200 | +1:45.10400 | |
43 | D 9 | Tilda Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 5:37.33600 | +1:49.10800 | |
44 | D 9 | Linn Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 5:38.33700 | +1:50.10900 | |
45 | D 10 | Juni Sahlin | Kungsgårdens SK | 5:49.34800 | +2:01.12000 | |
46 | D 10 | Tilde Larsson | Orsa SK | 5:56.35500 | +2:08.12700 | |
47 | D 9 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 6:06.36500 | +2:18.13700 | |
48 | H 9 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 6:09.36800 | +2:21.14000 | |
49 | D 9 | Stina Grudin | IFK Mora SK | 6:14.37300 | +2:26.14500 | |
50 | D 9 | Ella Sörlin | IFK Mora SK | 6:46.40500 | +2:58.17700 | |
51 | D 10 | Stina Persson | Kungsgårdens SK | 7:14.43300 | +3:26.20500 | |
52 | D 10 | Ella Ståbis | Orsa SK | 7:56.47500 | +4:08.24700 | |
53 | H 9 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 8:05.48400 | +4:17.25600 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)