30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 1:20:56.485500 | | 81.0p |
2 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 1:27:22.524100 | +6:26.38500 | 75.0p |
3 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:29:43.538200 | +8:47.52600 | 73.1p |
4 | Marlene Forsell Forsman | Botsmarks SK | 1:39:44.598300 | +18:48.112700 | 65.7p |
5 | Kristina Nordebo | Älvsby IF SK | 1:44:57.629600 | +24:01.144000 | 62.4p |
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:15:42.454100 | | 86.6p |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 1:19:22.476100 | +3:40.21900 | 82.6p |
3 | Andreas Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 1:19:41.478000 | +3:59.23800 | 82.2p |
4 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 1:20:13.481200 | +4:31.27000 | 81.7p |
5 | Vilhelm Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 1:21:03.486200 | +5:21.32000 | 80.9p |
6 | Jonathan Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:21:43.490200 | +6:01.36000 | 80.2p |
7 | Matti Kerro | Stensele SK | 1:21:44.490300 | +6:02.36100 | 80.2p |
8 | Lars Persson | Lycksele IF | 1:25:06.510500 | +9:24.56300 | 77.0p |
9 | Jani Nousiainen | IFK Umeå | 1:25:07.510600 | +9:25.56400 | 77.0p |
10 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 1:27:28.524700 | +11:46.70500 | 74.9p |
11 | Ludvig Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 1:31:11.547000 | +15:29.92800 | 71.9p |
12 | Markus Ness | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 1:31:14.547300 | +15:32.93100 | 71.8p |
13 | Daniel Ärlebrant | Storumans IK | 1:31:21.548000 | +15:39.93800 | 71.7p |
14 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:31:58.551700 | +16:16.97500 | 71.3p |
15 | Jakob Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 1:32:59.557800 | +17:17.103600 | 70.5p |
16 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:36:15.577400 | +20:33.123200 | 68.1p |
17 | Peter Bäcklund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 1:36:28.578700 | +20:46.124500 | 67.9p |
18 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:36:58.581700 | +21:16.127500 | 67.6p |
19 | Göran Karlsson | Storumans IK | 1:40:13.601200 | +24:31.147000 | 65.4p |
20 | Marcus Ärlebrandt | Långsjöby IF | 2:15:26.812500 | +59:44.358300 | 48.4p |
- | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Sandberg | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 42:34.255300 | | 73.2p |
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 42:54.257300 | +20.1900 | 72.7p |
3 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 42:59.257800 | +25.2400 | 72.5p |
4 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 45:40.273900 | +3:06.18500 | 68.3p |
5 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 48:02.288100 | +5:28.32700 | 64.9p |
6 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 49:07.294600 | +6:33.39200 | 63.5p |
7 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 50:09.300800 | +7:35.45400 | 62.2p |
8 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 55:33.333200 | +12:59.77800 | 56.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 40:10.240900 | | 77.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 15:26.92500 | | |
2 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 17:18.103700 | +1:52.11100 | |
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 18:45.112400 | +3:19.19800 | |
4 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 19:42.118100 | +4:16.25500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 15:54.95300 | | |
2 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 16:07.96600 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 17:51.107000 | +1:57.11600 | |
4 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 18:14.109300 | +2:20.13900 | |
5 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 19:12.115100 | +3:18.19700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 14:30.86900 | | |
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 14:33.87200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 14:37.87600 | +7.600 | |
4 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 14:43.88200 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 15:02.90100 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 15:04.90300 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 17:23.104200 | +2:53.17200 | |
8 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 21:19.127800 | +6:49.40800 | |
- | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 15:29.92800 | | |
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 15:35.93400 | +6.500 | |
3 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 16:38.99700 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Tobias Bømer-schulte | Vindelns IF | 16:59.101800 | +1:30.8900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 11:30.68900 | | |
2 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:06.72500 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 12:46.76500 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 12:59.77800 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:00.77900 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 13:00.77900 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Thelma Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 13:22.80100 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 13:40.81900 | +2:10.12900 | |
9 | Lisa Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 14:55.89400 | +3:25.20400 | |
10 | Elin Eriksson | Storumans IK | 17:00.101900 | +5:30.32900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 10:27.62600 | | |
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 10:27.62600 | | |
3 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 10:38.63700 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 10:56.65500 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 11:14.67300 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 11:35.69400 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 11:47.70600 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Jennifer Arvidsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:45.76400 | +2:18.13700 | |
- | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Rebecka Winroth | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elvira Lindqvist | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 10:33.63200 | | |
2 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:53.65200 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 10:55.65400 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 11:00.65900 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 11:05.66400 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Liv Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 11:28.68700 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Fanny EK | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 11:50.70900 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Ellen Berglund | Kågedalens SK | 12:09.72800 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 12:43.76200 | +2:10.12900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 10:16.61500 | | |
2 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 10:25.62400 | +9.800 | |
3 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 10:28.62700 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 10:30.62900 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 11:28.68700 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 11:44.70300 | +1:28.8700 | |
- | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 10:47.64600 | | |
2 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 10:51.65000 | +4.300 | |
3 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 10:55.65400 | +8.700 | |
4 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 11:16.67500 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 12:03.72200 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 12:42.76100 | +1:55.11400 | |
7 | Albin Edsmalm | Lycksele IF | 13:24.80300 | +2:37.15600 | |
8 | Albin Nederberg | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 13:59.83800 | +3:12.19100 | |
9 | Axel Gustavsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 14:00.83900 | +3:13.19200 | |
10 | Max Persson | Skellefteå SK | 14:10.84900 | +3:23.20200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 11:15.67400 | | |
2 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 11:22.68100 | +7.600 | |
3 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 11:35.69400 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Robin Hilli | Täfteå IK | 11:41.70000 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 12:02.72100 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 12:11.73000 | +56.5500 | |
- | Morgan Abrahamsson | Latikberg IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Morgan Arbahamsson | Latikberg IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:33.57200 | | |
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:38.57700 | +5.400 | |
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 9:58.59700 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 10:01.60000 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 10:04.60300 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Hjalmar Mood | Skellefteå SK | 10:55.65400 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 11:18.67700 | +1:45.10400 | |
8 | Nolhan Christin | Norsjö SK | 11:52.71100 | +2:19.13800 | |
9 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 14:49.88800 | +5:16.31500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:44.52300 | | |
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 8:50.52900 | +6.500 | |
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 9:20.55900 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 9:52.59100 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 10:05.60400 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 10:12.61100 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 10:36.63500 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 10:36.63500 | +1:52.11100 | |
9 | Vidar Burman | Skellefteå SK | 10:54.65300 | +2:10.12900 | |
10 | Sebastian Ärlebrant | Östersunds SK | 12:10.72900 | +3:26.20500 | |
11 | Arvid Roslund | Malå IF | 12:54.77300 | +4:10.24900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 10:37.63600 | | |
2 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 10:40.63900 | +3.200 | |
3 | Evelin Tiger | Lycksele IF | 10:43.64200 | +6.500 | |
4 | Alina Nederberg | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 11:23.68200 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 12:05.72400 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Ebba Nyman | Lycksele IF | 12:12.73100 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 12:18.73700 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 12:24.74300 | +1:47.10600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 7:57.47600 | | |
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 9:06.54500 | +1:09.6800 | |
3 | Anna Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 9:36.57500 | +1:39.9800 | |
4 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 9:50.58900 | +1:53.11200 | |
5 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 9:59.59800 | +2:02.12100 | |
6 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 10:13.61200 | +2:16.13500 | |
7 | Julia Kangas | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 10:32.63100 | +2:35.15400 | |
8 | Elsa Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 10:47.64600 | +2:50.16900 | |
9 | Elli Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 10:56.65500 | +2:59.17800 | |
10 | Meja Edström | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 11:22.68100 | +3:25.20400 | |
11 | Wilma EK | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 11:23.68200 | +3:26.20500 | |
12 | Molly Berggren | Sorsele SK | 11:34.69300 | +3:37.21600 | |
13 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 12:12.73100 | +4:15.25400 | |
14 | Christin Lenais | Norsjö SK | 13:10.78900 | +5:13.31200 | |
15 | Astrid Linder | Sorsele SK | 13:58.83700 | +6:01.36000 | |
16 | Alina Jonsson | Storumans IK | 16:29.98800 | +8:32.51100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 8:54.53300 | | |
2 | Theodor Kangas | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 10:13.61200 | +1:19.7800 | |
3 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 10:17.61600 | +1:23.8200 | |
4 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 11:38.69700 | +2:44.16300 | |
5 | Melwin Kerro | Stensele SK | 14:04.84300 | +5:10.30900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 8:09.48800 | +4.300 | |
3 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:27.50600 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 8:35.51400 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Emmet Malm | Skellefteå SK | 8:36.51500 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:37.51600 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 8:46.52500 | +41.4000 | |
8 | Viggo Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Edvin Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 9:40.57900 | +1:35.9400 | |
10 | Hampus Mood | Skellefteå SK | 9:42.58100 | +1:37.9600 | |
11 | Viggo Kerro | Stensele SK | 9:45.58400 | +1:40.9900 | |
12 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:19.61800 | +2:14.13300 | |
13 | Edvin Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 10:45.64400 | +2:40.15900 | |
14 | Ture Arvidsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:52.65100 | +2:47.16600 | |
15 | Vilmer Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 11:18.67700 | +3:13.19200 | |
16 | Herman Jonsson | Sorsele SK | 11:18.67700 | +3:13.19200 | |
17 | Simon Johansson | Malå IF | 20:04.120300 | +11:59.71800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)