27km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Sundström | Hestra IF | 1:33:01.558027 | | 64.6p |
2 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 1:40:38.603752 | +7:37.45625 | 58.6p |
3 | Kristin Barkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:50:12.661149 | +17:11.103022 | 52.5p |
4 | Malin van der Meiden | Bottnaryd IF | 1:52:50.676923 | +19:48.118796 | 51.1p |
27km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna-karin Jonsson | Borås SK | 1:50:35.663441 | | 52.3p |
2 | Jenny Nordén | IF Hallby SOK | 1:52:50.676952 | +2:15.13411 | 51.1p |
3 | Susanna Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 2:06:44.760339 | +16:08.96798 | 44.5p |
4 | Josefin Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 2:10:59.785842 | +20:24.122301 | 42.9p |
27km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pia Käck Fritzell | Mullsjö SOK | 2:01:58.731706 | | 46.6p |
27km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:16:12.457161 | | 83.2p |
2 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:16:13.457297 | +1.36 | 83.2p |
3 | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 1:17:39.465829 | +1:26.8568 | 81.2p |
4 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 1:18:14.469335 | +2:01.12074 | 80.4p |
5 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:18:20.469914 | +2:07.12653 | 80.3p |
6 | Simon Grenlöv | Äspereds IF | 1:18:20.469997 | +2:08.12736 | 80.2p |
7 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:19:28.476772 | +3:16.19511 | 78.8p |
8 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 1:22:30.494933 | +6:17.37672 | 75.1p |
9 | Elis Weslien | Nybro Ski | 1:22:31.495058 | +6:18.37797 | 75.0p |
10 | Kristian Olofsson | Hestra IF | 1:22:39.495821 | +6:26.38560 | 74.9p |
11 | Filip Johansson | Hestra IF | 1:26:14.517373 | +10:02.60112 | 71.0p |
12 | Johan Palmér | IK Vista | 1:27:23.524279 | +11:11.67018 | 69.8p |
13 | David Erixon | IF Hallby SOK | 1:27:52.527144 | +11:39.69883 | 69.3p |
14 | Lars Svensson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:27:55.527467 | +11:43.70206 | 69.3p |
15 | Fredrik Almqvist | Skogsbygdens IF | 1:31:00.545927 | +14:47.88666 | 66.3p |
16 | Erik Holmberg | IK Vista | 1:31:50.550947 | +15:37.93686 | 65.6p |
17 | Daniel Enesten | Hössna IF | 1:33:03.558261 | +16:51.101000 | 64.5p |
18 | Per Orestig | OK Gränsen | 1:33:32.561141 | +17:19.103880 | 64.1p |
19 | Christophe Svensson | Bottnaryd IF | 1:38:36.591582 | +22:24.134321 | 60.1p |
20 | Björn Börjesson | Vänersborg | 1:43:32.621181 | +27:20.163920 | 56.6p |
21 | Jacob Arén | IF Hallby SOK | 1:44:23.626238 | +28:10.168977 | 56.1p |
22 | Andreas Johansson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:49:16.655584 | +33:04.198323 | 53.1p |
23 | Fabian Paldanius | Jönköping | 1:58:19.709885 | +42:07.252624 | 48.3p |
24 | Marcus Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 2:05:19.751855 | +49:06.294594 | 45.1p |
25 | Anton Pettersson | Mariestads FK | 2:13:22.800149 | +57:09.342888 | 42.0p |
- | Edvin Wilson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linus Wallden | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Alm | Gnosjö FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Barkman | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Arnesson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
27km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 1:19:01.474054 | | 79.4p |
2 | Fredrik Rosén | Jönköpings OK | 1:19:30.476989 | +29.2835 | 78.7p |
3 | Henrik Ulldahl | Jönköpings OK | 1:22:40.495937 | +3:38.21783 | 74.9p |
4 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:24:55.509495 | +5:54.35341 | 72.4p |
5 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 1:25:58.515708 | +6:56.41554 | 71.3p |
6 | Roger Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 1:26:15.517416 | +7:13.43262 | 71.0p |
7 | Pär Sundkvist | Jönköpings OK | 1:28:09.528897 | +9:08.54743 | 69.0p |
8 | Fredrik Georgsson | Jönköpings OK | 1:29:30.536913 | +10:28.62759 | 67.7p |
9 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd | 1:29:47.538688 | +10:46.64534 | 67.5p |
10 | Claes Dahlén | Eksjö Garnisons IF | 1:33:16.559500 | +14:14.85346 | 64.3p |
11 | Magnus Kamstedt | IF Hallby SOK | 1:47:28.644762 | +28:27.170608 | 54.1p |
12 | Kenneth Holgersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:47:41.646017 | +28:39.171863 | 54.0p |
27km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:27:51.527075 | | 69.3p |
2 | Peter Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 1:32:28.554776 | +4:37.27601 | 65.0p |
3 | Ola Lundmark | Nässjö SF | 1:36:57.581612 | +9:05.54437 | 61.3p |
4 | Royne Andersson | Norabygdens SK | 1:37:13.583252 | +9:21.56077 | 61.1p |
5 | Anders Bergvall | IK Stern | 1:37:44.586313 | +9:52.59138 | 60.7p |
6 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 1:38:17.589670 | +10:25.62495 | 60.3p |
7 | Erkki Salmela | Tranemo IF | 1:39:59.599893 | +12:08.72718 | 59.1p |
8 | Patrik Johansson | Apladalens Lk | 1:42:58.617760 | +15:06.90585 | 57.0p |
9 | Juha Salmela | Tranemo IF | 1:43:44.622322 | +15:52.95147 | 56.5p |
10 | Anders Boestad | IK Vista | 1:49:41.658011 | +21:49.130836 | 52.8p |
11 | Ralf Pankalla | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:52:04.672396 | +24:13.145221 | 51.5p |
12 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 2:08:02.768108 | +40:10.240933 | 44.0p |
13 | Kent Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 2:18:02.828102 | +50:10.300927 | 40.4p |
14 | Mats Sjöberg | Gnosjö FK | 2:24:56.869578 | +57:05.342403 | 38.2p |
15 | Christian Lorentz Bagger | København SK | 2:32:01.912082 | +1:04:10.384907 | 36.1p |
- | Conny Gunnarsson | Grums SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ben Heimdal | Vaggeryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
27km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jessica Blomqvist | Hestra IF | 2:12:43.796299 | | 42.2p |
2 | Anette Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 2:17:13.823286 | +4:29.26887 | 40.6p |
3 | Anneli Håkansson | Jönköping | 2:32:14.913380 | +19:30.116981 | 36.1p |
4 | Annette Petersson | Moheda | 2:39:56.959579 | +27:12.163180 | 34.1p |
5 | Eva Enochsson | Jönköping | 2:56:30.1058905 | +43:46.262506 | 30.6p |
6 | Anna Lindgren | Friskis och Svettis | 3:00:34.1083375 | +47:50.286976 | 29.8p |
7 | Gudrun Thurn | No Club | 3:40:51.1325098 | +1:28:07.528699 | 23.9p |
- | Chloe Smith | Bottnaryd IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rodhe Hallin | Huskvarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Holmstrand | Markaryd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Thorell | Taberg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karin Hermansson | Jönköping | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Wallmark | Jönköping | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
27km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 1:29:42.538123 | | 67.5p |
2 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:32:54.557380 | +3:12.19157 | 64.6p |
3 | Arvid Öhrn | IK Vista | 1:39:50.598999 | +10:08.60776 | 59.2p |
4 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 1:40:28.602755 | +10:46.64532 | 58.7p |
5 | Andreas Ireholm | Volvo IF | 1:46:09.636803 | +16:26.98580 | 54.9p |
6 | Stefan Karlsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:46:33.639219 | +16:50.100996 | 54.7p |
7 | Joakim Pautzar | Jönköping | 1:48:59.653857 | +19:17.115634 | 53.2p |
8 | Patrik Sund | IF Hallby SOK | 1:49:11.655025 | +19:29.116802 | 53.1p |
9 | Per-Olov Rudenstam | IK Vista | 1:49:42.658160 | +20:00.119937 | 52.8p |
10 | Marcus Öhrn | IK Vista | 1:50:57.665679 | +21:15.127456 | 52.1p |
11 | Dennis Wahlquist | Serneke IF | 1:52:41.676076 | +22:59.137853 | 51.1p |
12 | Mattias Broström | Nässjö SF | 1:57:16.703546 | +27:34.165323 | 48.8p |
13 | Kimmo Saikkonen | Nässjö SF | 1:58:14.709310 | +28:31.171087 | 48.3p |
14 | Johan Schildt | Huskvarna | 2:01:17.727609 | +31:34.189386 | 46.9p |
15 | Fredrik Lantz | Bottnaryd IF | 2:01:31.729031 | +31:49.190808 | 46.8p |
16 | Ulf Persson | Bottnaryd IF | 2:01:43.730290 | +32:01.192067 | 46.7p |
17 | Jonas Augustsson | Jönköping | 2:07:52.767195 | +38:10.228972 | 44.1p |
18 | Roger Simonsson | Bottnaryd IF | 2:09:42.778133 | +40:00.239910 | 43.4p |
19 | Mattias Persson | Jönköping | 2:10:19.781825 | +40:37.243602 | 43.1p |
20 | Pontus Lantz | Bottnaryd IF | 2:11:18.787749 | +41:36.249526 | 42.7p |
21 | Petter Johansson | Taberg | 2:12:50.796911 | +43:07.258688 | 42.2p |
22 | Pierre Ståhl | OK Norrvirdarna | 2:13:46.802592 | +44:04.264369 | 41.8p |
23 | Gunnar Eriksson | No Club | 2:14:00.803918 | +44:17.265695 | 41.8p |
24 | Tomas Ankarcrona | Mullsjö SOK | 2:14:07.804648 | +44:25.266425 | 41.7p |
25 | Henrik Andersson | Jönköping | 2:14:11.805089 | +44:29.266866 | 41.7p |
26 | Fredrik Tärnström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:14:54.809384 | +45:12.271161 | 41.4p |
27 | Martin Riis | Bottnaryd IF | 2:15:31.813030 | +45:49.274807 | 41.2p |
28 | Erik Kjellberg | Bottnaryd IF | 2:16:20.817988 | +46:38.279765 | 40.9p |
29 | Dennis Oscarsson | No Club | 2:16:42.820189 | +47:00.281966 | 40.8p |
30 | Niclas Blom | Norrahammar | 2:17:06.822543 | +47:24.284320 | 40.7p |
31 | Daniel Thalén | Taberg | 2:17:24.824374 | +47:42.286151 | 40.6p |
32 | Stefan Mathsson | Åsarp | 2:18:39.831886 | +48:57.293663 | 40.1p |
33 | Niklas Salsborn | Huskvarna | 2:19:52.839107 | +50:09.300884 | 39.7p |
34 | Adam Lund | Jönköping | 2:20:10.840987 | +50:28.302764 | 39.6p |
35 | Jonas Karlsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:21:23.848249 | +51:41.310026 | 39.3p |
36 | Jörgen Adolfsson | Ssk | 2:22:48.856780 | +53:06.318557 | 38.8p |
37 | Per Enocsson | Jönköping | 2:23:57.863663 | +54:15.325440 | 38.5p |
38 | Anders Gustavsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 2:25:46.874547 | +56:04.336324 | 37.9p |
39 | Andreas Källming | SOK Aneby | 2:29:28.896786 | +59:46.358563 | 36.8p |
40 | otto lindblad | IF Hallby SOK | 2:30:46.904534 | +1:01:04.366311 | 36.5p |
41 | Weine Gustavsson | Skillingaryds FK | 2:31:07.906699 | +1:01:25.368476 | 36.4p |
42 | BO Hallin | Huskvarna | 2:31:36.909592 | +1:01:54.371369 | 36.3p |
43 | Johan Lundgren | Halmstad | 2:31:52.911117 | +1:02:09.372894 | 36.2p |
44 | Stefan Lantz | Habo | 2:32:24.914320 | +1:02:41.376097 | 36.0p |
45 | Fredrik Granat | Huskvarna | 2:32:25.914426 | +1:02:43.376203 | 36.0p |
46 | Rudolf Larsson | Halmstad | 2:37:37.945678 | +1:07:55.407455 | 34.7p |
47 | Jesper LArsson | No Club | 2:37:45.946475 | +1:08:03.408252 | 34.7p |
48 | Tomas Katzin | Jönköping | 2:40:02.960105 | +1:10:19.421882 | 34.1p |
49 | Anders Björklund | Gränna | 2:46:18.997752 | +1:16:36.459529 | 32.7p |
50 | Niklas Ribendahl | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:52:36.1035519 | +1:22:53.497296 | 31.3p |
51 | Peter Bagger | København SK | 2:55:56.1055510 | +1:26:13.517287 | 30.7p |
52 | Thomas Hermansson | Huskvarna | 2:59:42.1078156 | +1:30:00.539933 | 30.0p |
53 | Åke Lind | Jönköping | 3:01:14.1087371 | +1:31:32.549148 | 29.7p |
54 | Bo Olsson | No Club | 3:14:24.1166307 | +1:44:41.628084 | 27.5p |
- | Jonas Lindgren | Bottnaryd IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tommy Skagert | Umara SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Jonsson | Mullsjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
27km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rebecca Elgh | IK Vista | 2:08:18.769766 | | 43.9p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 1:11:44.430310 | | 42.0p |
2 | Caroline Lövhammer | Bottnaryd IF | 1:11:58.431742 | +14.1332 | 41.9p |
3 | Magdalena Lunden | Norrahammar | 1:15:41.454096 | +3:57.23686 | 39.8p |
4 | Anna Dahlén | Eksjö SOK | 1:17:49.466858 | +6:05.36448 | 38.7p |
5 | Catarina Bergqvist | Bottnaryd IF | 1:19:58.479743 | +8:14.49333 | 37.7p |
6 | Marie Kamstedt | IF Hallby SOK | 1:20:18.481746 | +8:34.51336 | 37.5p |
7 | Gunilla Josefsson | Bottnaryd IF | 1:23:15.499408 | +11:30.68998 | 36.2p |
8 | Maria Kjellberg | Bottnaryd IF | 1:31:19.547812 | +19:35.117402 | 33.0p |
9 | Anki Fagerlund | No Club | 1:32:14.553309 | +20:29.122899 | 32.7p |
10 | Lollo Hallin | Jönköping | 1:32:34.555305 | +20:49.124895 | 32.5p |
11 | Susanne Martinsson | Huskvarna | 1:35:36.573558 | +23:52.143148 | 31.5p |
12 | Johanna Weiner | Huskvarna | 1:42:13.613291 | +30:29.182881 | 29.5p |
13 | Linda Enoksson | Hägersten | 1:47:01.642031 | +35:17.211621 | 28.2p |
- | Therese Åström | Ölmstads IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Conradsson | Ölmstads IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ingela Sandström | Gränna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olle Frykfeldtd | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 57:11.343086 | | 52.7p |
2 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 59:50.358960 | +2:38.15774 | 50.3p |
3 | Anders Ryvallius | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:01:54.371337 | +4:42.28151 | 48.7p |
4 | Lars-Göran Nilsson | IK Vista | 1:08:02.408180 | +10:50.64994 | 44.3p |
5 | Jonas Boström | Habo | 1:12:11.433085 | +14:59.89899 | 41.7p |
6 | Tobias Rydholm | Tenhults SOK | 1:14:08.444793 | +16:57.101607 | 40.6p |
7 | Emil Westgård | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:16:49.460818 | +19:37.117632 | 39.2p |
8 | Gunnar Andersson | IK Vista | 1:20:32.483123 | +23:20.139937 | 37.4p |
9 | Jens Eriksson | No Club | 1:23:43.502245 | +26:31.159059 | 36.0p |
10 | David Elgh | IK Vista | 1:31:53.551209 | +34:41.208023 | 32.8p |
11 | Peter Bergqvist | Jönköping | 1:45:41.634075 | +48:29.290889 | 28.5p |
12 | Mattias Kånåhols | Bankeryds Skid o Mk | 1:57:30.704953 | +1:00:18.361767 | 25.6p |
13 | Fredrik Enoksson | Stockholm | 2:14:38.807797 | +1:17:27.464611 | 22.4p |
- | Fredrik Clasén | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stina Elgh | IK Vista | 1:31:51.551097 | | 32.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 57:11.343057 | | 52.7p |
2 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 59:50.358977 | +2:39.15820 | 50.3p |
3 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:00:50.364912 | +3:38.21755 | 49.5p |
4 | Alfred Nilsson | IK Vista | 1:02:03.372297 | +4:52.29140 | 48.5p |
5 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 1:02:21.374000 | +5:09.30843 | 48.3p |
6 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:05:20.391961 | +8:09.48804 | 46.1p |
7 | Viggo Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 1:07:19.403886 | +10:08.60729 | 44.7p |
8 | Axel Kamstedt | IF Hallby SOK | 1:20:17.481692 | +23:06.138535 | 37.5p |
9 | Olle Kånåhols | Bankeryds Skid o Mk | 1:57:29.704842 | +1:00:17.361685 | 25.6p |
- | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonathan Nordblom | IK Vista | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)