7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Norrbotten | 7:22.44100 | 13:58.83750 | 21:20.127950 | |||
2 | Sara Andersson | Dalarna | 7:51.47000 | 13:35.81470 | 21:26.128570 | +6.520 | ||
3 | Maja Furunäs | Dalarna | 7:51.47000 | 13:57.83660 | 21:48.130760 | +28.2710 | ||
4 | Clara Zetterwall | Dalarna | 7:41.46000 | 14:17.85620 | 21:58.131720 | +37.3670 | ||
5 | Therese Patomella | Norrbotten | 7:49.46800 | 14:15.85490 | 22:04.132390 | +44.4340 | ||
6 | Amanda Pallin | Medelpad | 7:49.46800 | 14:22.86110 | 22:11.133010 | +50.4960 | ||
7 | Klara Torshage | Ångermanland | 7:43.46200 | 14:29.86870 | 22:12.133170 | +52.5120 | ||
8 | Elin Henriksson | Västerbotten | 7:43.46200 | 14:30.86970 | 22:13.133270 | +53.5220 | ||
9 | Flisa Ravald | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:44.46300 | 14:46.88550 | 22:30.134950 | +1:10.6900 | ||
10 | Irja Brandfjell | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:54.47300 | 14:46.88570 | 22:40.135970 | +1:20.7920 | ||
11 | Tove Karlsson | Stockholm | 7:58.47700 | 14:43.88280 | 22:41.136080 | +1:21.8030 | ||
12 | Wilma Riekkola | Norrbotten | 8:04.48300 | 14:46.88550 | 22:50.136950 | +1:30.8900 | ||
13 | Elsa Eriksson | Ångermanland | 8:07.48600 | 14:54.89390 | 23:01.138090 | +1:41.10040 | ||
14 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Värmland | 7:51.47000 | 15:15.91420 | 23:06.138520 | +1:45.10470 | ||
15 | Alice Widholm | Västergötland | 8:04.48300 | 15:14.91360 | 23:18.139760 | +1:58.11710 | ||
16 | Elin Forsgren | Ångermanland | 7:58.47700 | 15:23.92210 | 23:21.140010 | +2:00.11960 | ||
17 | Maja Heikki | Dalarna | 8:18.49700 | 15:24.92300 | 23:42.142100 | +2:21.14050 | ||
18 | Ebba Englund | Medelpad | 8:13.49200 | 15:29.92880 | 23:42.142180 | +2:22.14130 | ||
19 | Lina Björk | Västergötland | 8:05.48400 | 15:38.93730 | 23:43.142230 | +2:22.14180 | ||
20 | Minna Johansson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 8:35.51400 | 15:12.91140 | 23:47.142640 | +2:26.14590 | ||
21 | Emma Holmgren | Medelpad | 8:31.51000 | 15:21.92060 | 23:52.143160 | +2:32.15110 | ||
22 | Lina Sjöberg | Uppland | 8:11.49000 | 15:42.94110 | 23:53.143210 | +2:32.15160 | ||
23 | Ella Selmosson | Västergötland | 8:32.51100 | 15:23.92260 | 23:55.143460 | +2:35.15410 | ||
24 | Moa Petersson | Östergötland | 8:20.49900 | 15:39.93850 | 23:59.143850 | +2:39.15800 | ||
25 | Tuva Forsell | Östergötland | 8:15.49400 | 16:01.96040 | 24:16.145540 | +2:55.17490 | ||
26 | Tindra Österberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 8:09.48800 | 16:15.97450 | 24:24.146350 | +3:04.18300 | ||
27 | Anja Stolpe | Värmland | 8:28.50700 | 16:09.96820 | 24:37.147620 | +3:16.19570 | ||
28 | Elsa Larsson | Norrbotten | 8:30.50900 | 16:19.97830 | 24:49.148830 | +3:28.20780 | ||
29 | Elin Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 8:36.51500 | 16:24.98310 | 25:00.149910 | +3:39.21860 | ||
30 | Evelina Nilsson | Västerbotten | 8:49.52800 | 16:19.97890 | 25:08.150790 | +3:48.22740 | ||
31 | Josefine Söderqvist | Uppland | 8:21.50000 | 16:50.100900 | 25:11.151000 | +3:50.22950 | ||
32 | Amanda Olsson | Bohuslän Dal | 8:40.51900 | 16:36.99500 | 25:16.151500 | +3:55.23450 | ||
33 | Moa Hedman | Gästrikland | 8:53.53200 | 16:36.99510 | 25:29.152810 | +4:08.24760 | ||
34 | Agnes Westrin | Hälsingland | 8:43.52200 | 16:54.101370 | 25:37.153670 | +4:17.25620 | ||
35 | Marie Dahlberg | Ångermanland | 8:46.52500 | 16:54.101390 | 25:40.153990 | +4:20.25940 | ||
36 | Julia Näslund | Gästrikland | 9:03.54200 | 16:40.99920 | 25:43.154220 | +4:22.26170 | ||
37 | Elina Karlsson | Västerbotten | 9:17.55600 | 16:41.100030 | 25:58.155730 | +4:37.27680 | ||
38 | Alice Vretblom | Västerbotten | 9:08.54700 | 16:54.101390 | 26:02.156190 | +4:42.28140 | ||
39 | Thuva Andersson | Göteborg | 9:20.55900 | 16:47.100610 | 26:07.156610 | +4:46.28560 | ||
40 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Stockholm | 9:45.58400 | 16:40.99970 | 26:25.158470 | +5:05.30420 | ||
41 | Kristina Finnskog | Västergötland | 9:44.58300 | 16:48.100720 | 26:32.159120 | +5:11.31070 | ||
42 | Ebba Bengtsson | Medelpad | 8:56.53500 | 17:43.106280 | 26:39.159880 | +5:19.31830 | ||
43 | Olivia Grönkvist | Småland | 9:30.56900 | 17:21.104040 | 26:51.161040 | +5:30.32990 | ||
44 | Ellen Karlsson | Värmland | 9:28.56700 | 17:51.107050 | 27:19.163850 | +5:59.35800 | ||
45 | Jessica Borg | Uppland | 9:31.57000 | 17:54.107360 | 27:25.164460 | +6:05.36410 | ||
46 | Agnes Djurstedt | Småland | 9:37.57600 | 17:56.107520 | 27:33.165220 | +6:12.37170 | ||
47 | Olivia Ednarsson | Värmland | 9:33.57200 | 18:27.110670 | 28:00.167970 | +6:40.39920 | ||
48 | Jennie Berge-jonsson | Småland | 9:53.59200 | 18:19.109880 | 28:12.169180 | +6:52.41130 | ||
49 | Frida Jonsson | Gästrikland | 9:32.57100 | 18:52.113180 | 28:24.170380 | +7:04.42330 | ||
50 | Tyra Forsberg | Gästrikland | 10:14.61300 | 19:00.113900 | 29:14.175300 | +7:53.47250 | ||
51 | Johanna Persson | Hälsingland | 10:14.61300 | 19:15.115410 | 29:29.176810 | +8:08.48760 | ||
52 | Frida Johansson | Bohuslän Dal | 10:04.60300 | 19:34.117390 | 29:38.177790 | +8:18.49740 | ||
- | Viktoria Forslin | Hälsingland | 11:29.68800 | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:19.43800 | 14:06.84530 | 21:25.128430 | |||
2 | Saga Fältenhag | Gästrikland | 7:41.46000 | 14:16.85530 | 21:57.131630 | +32.3100 | ||
3 | Lisa Ingesson | Norrbotten | 7:30.44900 | 14:35.87490 | 22:05.132490 | +40.3960 | ||
4 | Josefin Lindström | Gästrikland | 7:39.45800 | 14:33.87290 | 22:12.133190 | +47.4660 | ||
5 | Hanna Lundberg | Norrbotten | 7:32.45100 | 14:46.88550 | 22:18.133750 | +53.5220 | ||
6 | Saga Nilsson | Västerbotten | 7:40.45900 | 14:50.88990 | 22:30.134990 | +1:05.6460 | ||
7 | Tilda Ström | Dalarna | 7:56.47500 | 14:40.87980 | 22:36.135580 | +1:11.7050 | ||
8 | Lova Broström | Östergötland | 8:03.48200 | 14:34.87360 | 22:37.135660 | +1:12.7130 | ||
9 | Elina Franzén | Dalarna | 7:49.46800 | 14:51.89090 | 22:40.135990 | +1:15.7460 | ||
10 | Lisa Nystedt | Stockholm | 8:00.47900 | 14:43.88260 | 22:43.136260 | +1:18.7730 | ||
11 | Julia Löfström | Uppland | 7:53.47200 | 14:51.89040 | 22:44.136340 | +1:19.7810 | ||
12 | Kajsa Rapp | Dalarna | 7:56.47500 | 14:55.89400 | 22:51.137000 | +1:25.8470 | ||
13 | Ebba Karlsson | Stockholm | 7:55.47400 | 15:11.91090 | 23:06.138590 | +1:41.10060 | ||
14 | Anja Andersdotter | Örebro Län | 8:02.48100 | 15:14.91350 | 23:16.139550 | +1:51.11020 | ||
15 | Ida Nilsson | Medelpad | 8:07.48600 | 15:14.91380 | 23:21.140080 | +1:56.11550 | ||
16 | Enja Jonsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 8:08.48700 | 15:15.91400 | 23:23.140200 | +1:57.11670 | ||
17 | Elin Modin | Ångermanland | 7:58.47700 | 15:26.92550 | 23:24.140350 | +1:59.11820 | ||
18 | Anna Jonsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 8:14.49300 | 15:18.91710 | 23:32.141110 | +2:06.12580 | ||
19 | Agnes Öhrn | Medelpad | 8:25.50400 | 15:09.90890 | 23:34.141390 | +2:09.12860 | ||
20 | Sara Ingard | Uppland | 8:25.50400 | 15:14.91330 | 23:39.141830 | +2:14.13300 | ||
21 | Emma Höglund | Ångermanland | 7:56.47500 | 15:46.94590 | 23:42.142190 | +2:17.13660 | ||
22 | Elin Vesterlund | Västerbotten | 8:16.49500 | 15:35.93460 | 23:51.143060 | +2:26.14530 | ||
23 | Emelie Englund | Medelpad | 8:13.49200 | 15:39.93810 | 23:52.143110 | +2:26.14580 | ||
24 | Alma Nordström | Uppland | 8:21.50000 | 15:33.93270 | 23:54.143370 | +2:29.14840 | ||
25 | Cora Badh | Västergötland | 8:19.49800 | 15:38.93750 | 23:57.143650 | +2:32.15120 | ||
26 | Sigrid Hübenette | Ångermanland | 8:14.49300 | 15:44.94300 | 23:58.143700 | +2:32.15170 | ||
27 | Emma Lindqvist | Norrbotten | 8:06.48500 | 16:01.96010 | 24:07.144610 | +2:41.16080 | ||
28 | Sofia Lundkvist | Norrbotten | 8:13.49200 | 15:54.95340 | 24:07.144640 | +2:42.16110 | ||
29 | Alva Eriksson | Ångermanland | 8:26.50500 | 15:51.95040 | 24:17.145640 | +2:52.17110 | ||
30 | Andrea Aulin | Småland | 8:07.48600 | 16:18.97780 | 24:25.146480 | +3:00.17950 | ||
31 | Emma Eriksson | Småland | 8:36.51500 | 15:53.95260 | 24:29.146860 | +3:04.18330 | ||
32 | Wilma Johansson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 8:44.52300 | 15:51.95090 | 24:35.147490 | +3:10.18960 | ||
33 | Elin Westh | Värmland | 8:15.49400 | 16:25.98450 | 24:40.147950 | +3:15.19420 | ||
34 | Alva Björk | Dalarna | 8:25.50400 | 16:18.97740 | 24:43.148240 | +3:18.19710 | ||
35 | Lovisa Moqvist | Göteborg | 8:36.51500 | 16:27.98600 | 25:03.150200 | +3:37.21670 | ||
36 | Linda Forsby | Värmland | 9:16.55500 | 16:00.95930 | 25:16.151530 | +3:51.23000 | ||
37 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Västergötland | 8:40.51900 | 16:40.99930 | 25:20.151930 | +3:55.23400 | ||
38 | Emma Ling | Småland | 8:38.51700 | 16:49.100800 | 25:27.152600 | +4:01.24070 | ||
39 | Hannah Forsman | Gästrikland | 8:39.51800 | 16:48.100780 | 25:27.152680 | +4:02.24150 | ||
40 | Wilma Björn | Värmland | 9:06.54500 | 16:21.98090 | 25:27.152690 | +4:02.24160 | ||
41 | Maja Högfeldt | Västergötland | 8:54.53300 | 16:41.100010 | 25:35.153410 | +4:09.24880 | ||
42 | Tove Lundh | Medelpad | 8:36.51500 | 17:02.102170 | 25:38.153770 | +4:13.25240 | ||
43 | Julia Eriksson | Västergötland | 9:04.54300 | 16:41.100000 | 25:45.154400 | +4:19.25870 | ||
44 | Julia Lundgren | Västerbotten | 8:32.51100 | 17:32.105130 | 26:04.156330 | +4:39.27800 | ||
45 | Linda-louise Köld | Västmanland | 9:00.53900 | 17:17.103600 | 26:17.157600 | +4:51.29070 | ||
46 | Tua Germann | Västerbotten | 8:46.52500 | 18:29.110840 | 27:15.163440 | +5:50.34910 | ||
47 | Thea Braneby | Värmland | 9:12.55100 | 18:34.111330 | 27:46.166530 | +6:21.38000 | ||
48 | Clara Johansson | Bohuslän Dal | 9:38.57700 | 18:28.110730 | 28:06.168530 | +6:41.40000 | ||
49 | Stina Gustafsson | Örebro Län | 10:44.64300 | 23:54.143300 | 34:38.207700 | +13:12.79170 | ||
- | Hoa Sjöholm | Stockholm | 9:15.55400 | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Andersson | Dalarna | 6:47.40600 | 12:22.74170 | 19:09.114870 | |||
2 | Hjalmar Berg | Värmland | 6:41.40000 | 12:29.74870 | 19:10.114970 | +1 | ||
3 | Ludvig Berg | Värmland | 7:02.42100 | 12:32.75110 | 19:34.117310 | +24.2340 | ||
4 | Theo Mattei | Norrbotten | 7:03.42200 | 12:35.75420 | 19:38.117720 | +28.2750 | ||
5 | Albin Gezelius | Dalarna | 7:18.43700 | 12:26.74520 | 19:44.118320 | +34.3350 | ||
6 | Albin Blomberg | Hälsingland | 7:03.42200 | 12:48.76770 | 19:51.119070 | +42.4100 | ||
7 | Jens Junes | Västerbotten | 6:59.41800 | 12:53.77230 | 19:52.119130 | +42.4160 | ||
8 | Erik Bryne | Värmland | 6:57.41600 | 13:06.78500 | 20:03.120200 | +53.5230 | ||
9 | Albin Augustsson | Dalarna | 7:07.42600 | 13:11.79060 | 20:18.121760 | +1:08.6790 | ||
10 | David Lantto | Norrbotten | 7:24.44300 | 13:01.78050 | 20:25.122450 | +1:15.7480 | ||
11 | Leo Svahn | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:22.44100 | 13:04.78350 | 20:26.122550 | +1:16.7580 | ||
12 | Isak Lundholm | Västerbotten | 7:21.44000 | 13:07.78600 | 20:28.122700 | +1:18.7730 | ||
13 | Hugo Abrahamsson | Västerbotten | 7:26.44500 | 13:02.78110 | 20:28.122710 | +1:18.7740 | ||
14 | Markus Melén | Dalarna | 7:09.42800 | 13:19.79820 | 20:28.122720 | +1:18.7750 | ||
15 | Victor Berglund | Norrbotten | 7:25.44400 | 13:13.79200 | 20:38.123700 | +1:28.8730 | ||
16 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Ångermanland | 7:22.44100 | 13:19.79850 | 20:41.124050 | +1:31.9080 | ||
17 | Vincent Grein | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:45.46400 | 13:02.78110 | 20:47.124610 | +1:37.9640 | ||
18 | Harald Ekenberg | Göteborg | 7:21.44000 | 13:29.80820 | 20:50.124920 | +1:40.9950 | ||
19 | Loke Sköld | Uppland | 7:23.44200 | 13:27.80630 | 20:50.124930 | +1:40.9960 | ||
20 | Hjalmar Gedda | Göteborg | 7:44.46300 | 13:11.79090 | 20:55.125490 | +1:46.10520 | ||
21 | Otto Gustavsson | Västergötland | 7:14.43300 | 13:43.82200 | 20:57.125600 | +1:47.10630 | ||
22 | Simon Markström | Norrbotten | 7:37.45600 | 13:20.79930 | 20:57.125630 | +1:47.10660 | ||
23 | Axel Mannelqvist | Ångermanland | 7:34.45300 | 13:31.81020 | 21:05.126420 | +1:55.11450 | ||
24 | Viktor Olsson | Ångermanland | 7:38.45700 | 13:32.81110 | 21:10.126910 | +2:00.11940 | ||
25 | Nils Norberg | Medelpad | 7:41.46000 | 13:30.80970 | 21:11.127070 | +2:02.12100 | ||
26 | Herman Swärd | Västergötland | 7:36.45500 | 13:39.81800 | 21:15.127400 | +2:05.12430 | ||
27 | Anton Linden | Västmanland | 7:36.45500 | 13:49.82860 | 21:25.128460 | +2:15.13490 | ||
28 | Wille Långberg | Hälsingland | 7:53.47200 | 13:33.81260 | 21:26.128560 | +2:16.13590 | ||
29 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:38.45700 | 13:50.82940 | 21:28.128740 | +2:18.13770 | ||
30 | Lowe Wagman | Ångermanland | 7:38.45700 | 13:50.82980 | 21:28.128780 | +2:19.13810 | ||
31 | Malte Johansson | Gästrikland | 7:34.45300 | 13:54.83380 | 21:28.128780 | +2:19.13810 | ||
32 | Måns Olsen | Värmland | 7:38.45700 | 13:54.83300 | 21:32.129100 | +2:22.14130 | ||
33 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:29.44800 | 14:04.84330 | 21:33.129230 | +2:23.14260 | ||
34 | Ludvig Anderberg | Västergötland | 7:47.46600 | 13:55.83450 | 21:42.130150 | +2:32.15180 | ||
35 | August Rosén | Hälsingland | 7:56.47500 | 13:58.83790 | 21:54.131390 | +2:45.16420 | ||
36 | Otto Black | Stockholm | 7:39.45800 | 14:23.86280 | 22:02.132180 | +2:53.17210 | ||
37 | Isak Österman | Uppland | 8:02.48100 | 14:18.85740 | 22:20.133940 | +3:10.18970 | ||
38 | Arve Lignell | Medelpad | 7:48.46700 | 14:36.87570 | 22:24.134370 | +3:15.19400 | ||
39 | Joel Björnlinger | Småland | 7:43.46200 | 14:46.88510 | 22:29.134810 | +3:19.19840 | ||
40 | Gustav Svensson | Södermanland | 7:41.46000 | 14:49.88810 | 22:30.134910 | +3:20.19940 | ||
41 | Axel Karlsson | Stockholm | 7:56.47500 | 14:35.87460 | 22:31.135060 | +3:21.20090 | ||
42 | Simon Wiksell | Göteborg | 7:57.47600 | 14:43.88220 | 22:40.135920 | +3:30.20950 | ||
43 | Alexander Danneskog | Hälsingland | 8:11.49000 | 14:29.86870 | 22:40.135970 | +3:31.21000 | ||
44 | Rasmus Eriksson | Västerbotten | 8:03.48200 | 14:44.88370 | 22:47.136670 | +3:38.21700 | ||
45 | Lukas Karlberg | Uppland | 8:02.48100 | 14:50.88940 | 22:52.137140 | +3:42.22170 | ||
46 | Malte Jutterdal | Östergötland | 7:45.46400 | 15:08.90730 | 22:53.137230 | +3:43.22260 | ||
47 | Jonathan Bergman | Västmanland | 8:10.48900 | 14:43.88270 | 22:53.137270 | +3:44.22300 | ||
48 | Adrian Skiöld | Västergötland | 8:06.48500 | 14:49.88800 | 22:55.137400 | +3:45.22430 | ||
49 | Nils Sjöberg | Göteborg | 7:48.46700 | 15:07.90630 | 22:55.137430 | +3:45.22460 | ||
50 | Karl-filip Köld | Västmanland | 8:09.48800 | 14:46.88540 | 22:55.137440 | +3:45.22470 | ||
51 | Jacob Lundkvist | Stockholm | 7:59.47800 | 15:14.91390 | 23:13.139290 | +4:04.24320 | ||
52 | Måns Sandmark | Gästrikland | 8:23.50200 | 15:06.90530 | 23:29.140830 | +4:19.25860 | ||
53 | Simon Arnestrand | Uppland | 8:15.49400 | 15:28.92740 | 23:43.142240 | +4:33.27270 | ||
54 | Albin Nyqvist | Göteborg | 8:31.51000 | 15:21.92000 | 23:52.143100 | +4:42.28130 | ||
55 | Lucas Behr | Örebro Län | 8:27.50600 | 15:39.93870 | 24:06.144570 | +4:57.29600 | ||
56 | Alvin Källberg | Örebro Län | 8:24.50300 | 15:58.95770 | 24:22.146170 | +5:13.31200 | ||
57 | Sondre Swahn | Göteborg | 8:41.52000 | 16:18.97730 | 24:59.149830 | +5:49.34860 | ||
58 | Tor Vincent | Västmanland | 8:51.53000 | 16:22.98150 | 25:13.151250 | +6:03.36280 | ||
59 | Joel Owén | Gästrikland | 8:57.53600 | 16:18.97790 | 25:15.151490 | +6:06.36520 | ||
60 | Anton Henriksson | Hälsingland | 9:12.55100 | 17:27.104610 | 26:39.159810 | +7:29.44840 | ||
61 | Alfons Peterson | Östergötland | 9:29.56800 | 19:59.119800 | 29:28.176700 | +10:18.61730 | ||
62 | Tim Lundgren | Östergötland | 10:24.62300 | 21:11.127010 | 31:35.189410 | +12:25.74440 | ||
63 | Adam Österdahl | Gotland | 11:36.69500 | 22:37.135630 | 34:13.205230 | +15:03.90260 | ||
- | Oskar Vikström | Medelpad | 7:59.47800 | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Anger | Dalarna | 6:25.38400 | 12:21.74030 | 18:46.112530 | |||
2 | Nils Bergström | Dalarna | 6:35.39400 | 12:25.74460 | 19:00.113960 | +14.1330 | ||
3 | Gustav Hedström | Jämtland Härjedalen | 6:39.39800 | 12:31.75020 | 19:10.114920 | +23.2290 | ||
4 | Måns Skoglund | Stockholm | 6:40.39900 | 12:32.75120 | 19:12.115120 | +25.2490 | ||
5 | Rasmus Westerlund | Medelpad | 6:44.40300 | 12:32.75110 | 19:16.115510 | +29.2880 | ||
6 | Sander Krouwel | Dalarna | 6:39.39800 | 12:37.75640 | 19:16.115540 | +30.2910 | ||
7 | Calle Rune | Stockholm | 6:50.40900 | 12:34.75380 | 19:24.116380 | +38.3750 | ||
7 | Viktor Majbäck | Norrbotten | 6:58.41700 | 12:26.74580 | 19:24.116380 | +38.3750 | ||
9 | Jonas Carlsson | Dalarna | 6:52.41100 | 12:33.75250 | 19:25.116450 | +39.3820 | ||
10 | Johan Källström | Göteborg | 6:46.40500 | 12:40.75910 | 19:26.116510 | +39.3880 | ||
11 | Axel Werner | Göteborg | 6:55.41400 | 12:31.75040 | 19:26.116540 | +40.3910 | ||
12 | Karl Grywenz | Uppland | 6:52.41100 | 12:37.75610 | 19:29.116810 | +42.4180 | ||
13 | Olle Andersson | Västergötland | 6:52.41100 | 12:38.75740 | 19:30.116940 | +44.4310 | ||
14 | Gustav Pålsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 6:37.39600 | 13:01.78020 | 19:38.117720 | +51.5090 | ||
15 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Uppland | 7:01.42000 | 12:52.77120 | 19:53.119220 | +1:06.6590 | ||
16 | Gustav Karlsson | Stockholm | 7:08.42700 | 12:45.76490 | 19:53.119290 | +1:07.6660 | ||
17 | Alexander Jonsson | Småland | 7:10.42900 | 12:58.77790 | 20:08.120790 | +1:22.8160 | ||
18 | Birk Blomqvist | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:19.43800 | 12:50.76980 | 20:09.120880 | +1:23.8250 | ||
19 | Hugo Sjögren | Västergötland | 7:10.42900 | 13:01.78040 | 20:11.121040 | +1:25.8410 | ||
20 | Eric Westberg | Värmland | 7:11.43000 | 13:00.77970 | 20:11.121070 | +1:25.8440 | ||
21 | Albin Åström | Norrbotten | 6:48.40700 | 13:28.80780 | 20:16.121580 | +1:30.8950 | ||
22 | Pontus Lundholm | Norrbotten | 7:03.42200 | 13:14.79320 | 20:17.121620 | +1:30.8990 | ||
23 | Simon Nilsson | Småland | 6:55.41400 | 13:22.80130 | 20:17.121630 | +1:31.9000 | ||
24 | Laban Nordin | Ångermanland | 7:04.42300 | 13:16.79500 | 20:20.121900 | +1:33.9270 | ||
25 | Kasper Olsen | Värmland | 7:04.42300 | 13:18.79750 | 20:22.122150 | +1:36.9520 | ||
26 | Martin Blomberg | Västerbotten | 7:05.42400 | 13:20.79910 | 20:25.122410 | +1:38.9780 | ||
27 | Melker Eklund | Ångermanland | 7:17.43600 | 13:13.79210 | 20:30.122910 | +1:43.10280 | ||
28 | David Melin | Uppland | 7:22.44100 | 13:09.78810 | 20:31.123010 | +1:44.10380 | ||
29 | Oskar Lundberg | Västergötland | 7:14.43300 | 13:18.79740 | 20:32.123140 | +1:46.10510 | ||
30 | Erik Fransson | Västergötland | 7:19.43800 | 13:35.81440 | 20:54.125340 | +2:08.12710 | ||
31 | Axel Saitton | Ångermanland | 7:11.43000 | 13:48.82780 | 20:59.125880 | +2:13.13250 | ||
32 | Hampus Hallberg | Hälsingland | 7:19.43800 | 13:41.82080 | 21:00.125980 | +2:14.13350 | ||
33 | Jonas Lenz | Medelpad | 7:10.42900 | 13:51.83090 | 21:01.126090 | +2:15.13460 | ||
34 | Axel Lundgren | Medelpad | 7:20.43900 | 13:42.82190 | 21:02.126190 | +2:16.13560 | ||
35 | Tobias Snell | Norrbotten | 7:08.42700 | 14:06.84580 | 21:14.127380 | +2:28.14750 | ||
36 | Adam Näslund | Medelpad | 7:17.43600 | 13:58.83730 | 21:15.127430 | +2:29.14800 | ||
37 | Viktor Holmgren | Västerbotten | 7:15.43400 | 14:00.83970 | 21:15.127470 | +2:29.14840 | ||
38 | Isac Morin | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:42.46100 | 13:34.81360 | 21:16.127560 | +2:30.14930 | ||
39 | Hugo Enetjärn | Södermanland | 7:24.44300 | 14:01.84030 | 21:25.128430 | +2:39.15800 | ||
40 | Olof Hedin | Småland | 7:30.44900 | 14:02.84140 | 21:32.129140 | +2:46.16510 | ||
41 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hälsingland | 7:46.46500 | 14:09.84800 | 21:55.131400 | +3:08.18770 | ||
42 | Alexander Thudeen | Östergötland | 7:30.44900 | 14:36.87500 | 22:06.132500 | +3:19.19870 | ||
43 | Arvid Henning | Ångermanland | 8:09.48800 | 14:08.84750 | 22:17.133650 | +3:31.21020 | ||
44 | Emil Granstedt | Småland | 7:19.43800 | 15:00.89930 | 22:19.133830 | +3:33.21200 | ||
45 | Filip Andersson | Örebro Län | 7:38.45700 | 14:47.88600 | 22:25.134400 | +3:38.21770 | ||
45 | Gabriel Nordgren | Västerbotten | 7:49.46800 | 14:36.87500 | 22:25.134400 | +3:38.21770 | ||
47 | Arvid Aronsson | Bohuslän Dal | 7:59.47800 | 14:27.86600 | 22:26.134500 | +3:39.21870 | ||
48 | Sebastian Rilde | Örebro Län | 7:53.47200 | 14:33.87240 | 22:26.134540 | +3:40.21910 | ||
49 | Benjamin Claesson | Småland | 8:00.47900 | 14:38.87720 | 22:38.135720 | +3:51.23090 | ||
50 | Jonne Liukkonen | Medelpad | 7:44.46300 | 15:04.90350 | 22:48.136750 | +4:02.24120 | ||
51 | Axel Gustavsson | Småland | 7:52.47100 | 15:07.90640 | 22:59.137840 | +4:13.25210 | ||
52 | Philip Forngren | Stockholm | 7:53.47200 | 15:07.90660 | 23:00.137960 | +4:14.25330 | ||
53 | Nils Körle | Göteborg | 7:48.46700 | 15:14.91350 | 23:02.138150 | +4:16.25520 | ||
54 | Jon Trädgårdh | Västerbotten | 8:14.49300 | 15:37.93690 | 23:51.143090 | +5:05.30460 | ||
55 | Emanuel Alsin | Bohuslän Dal | 8:39.51800 | 16:04.96330 | 24:43.148230 | +5:57.35600 | ||
56 | Ludwig Gertzell | Örebro Län | 8:22.50100 | 16:50.100930 | 25:12.151130 | +6:26.38500 | ||
57 | Felix Bäckstäde | Gotland | 8:14.49300 | 17:31.105020 | 25:45.154420 | +6:58.41790 | ||
58 | Johan Bergius Persson | Gotland | 9:03.54200 | 17:15.103430 | 26:18.157730 | +7:32.45100 | ||
59 | Oscar Ericsson | Värmland | 9:15.55400 | 17:11.103090 | 26:26.158590 | +7:40.45960 | ||
- | Rasmus Hedeberg | Värmland | 6:55.41400 | - | 23:59:59.8639800 |